Train from Dombivli to Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus


List of all the trains running between Dombivli (DI) and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Dombivli - Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus route.

Total 232 train(s) between DI / Dombivli and CSMT / Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 61002 Dombivli - Boisar MEMU MEMU CR DI 5 05:30 BIRD 2 05:55 13 km
SMTWTFS
2 01020 Konark Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA 6 02:30 CSMT - 03:55 33 km
SMTWTFS
3 51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger Pass CR BUD 3 02:30 CSMT 10 04:10 66 km
SMTWTFS
4 51034 Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger Pass CR BUD 3 02:30 CSMT 10 04:10 66 km
SMTWTFS
5 11020 Konark Express Exp CR TNA 6 03:00 CSMT 14 03:55 33 km
SMTWTFS
6 51118 Dhule - Chalisgaon - Mumbai CSMT Composite Express Exp CR TNA 6 03:05 CSMT - 04:05 33 km
SMTWTFS
7 12134 Mangaluru Junction - Mumbai CSMT SF Express SF CR TNA 6 03:35 CSMT 12 04:25 33 km
SMTWTFS
8 16382 Kanniyakumari - Mumbai CSMT Jayanti Janta Express Exp SR TNA 6 03:45 CSMT - 04:40 33 km
SMTWTFS
9 01140 Gadag - Mumbai CSMT Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA 6 04:18 CSMT - 05:10 33 km
SMTWTFS
10 11402 Nandigram Express Exp CR TNA 6 04:40 CSMT - 05:35 33 km
SMTWTFS
11 10112 Konkan Kanya Express Exp KR TNA 6 04:55 CSMT 16 05:50 33 km
SMTWTFS
12 12116 Siddheshwar SuperFast Express SF CR TNA 6 05:35 CSMT - 06:35 33 km
SMTWTFS
13 12112 Amravati - Mumbai CSMT SuperFast Express SF CR TNA 6 05:45 CSMT - 06:45 33 km
SMTWTFS
14 12106 Vidarbha SF Express (PT) SF CR TNA 6 06:05 CSMT 16 07:00 33 km
SMTWTFS
15 17058 Devagiri Express Exp SCR TNA 6 06:15 CSMT 16 07:10 33 km
SMTWTFS
16 17412 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR TNA 6 06:30 CSMT 15 07:35 33 km
SMTWTFS
17 22108 Latur - Mumbai CSMT SF Express SF CR TNA 6 07:05 CSMT 9 07:55 33 km
SMTWTFS
18 22144 Bidar - Mumbai CSMT SF Express SF CR TNA 6 07:05 CSMT - 07:55 33 km
SMTWTFS
19 17611 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Express Exp SCR KSRA - 07:50 CSMT - 10:07 119 km
SMTWTFS
20 12110 Panchavati Express SF CR KSRA 2 08:30 CSMT - 10:45 119 km
SMTWTFS
21 12140 Sewagram Superfast Express SF CR KSRA - 09:25 CSMT 17 11:40 119 km
SMTWTFS
22 51196 Balharshah - Mumbai CSMT Sewagram Composite Express SF CR KSRA - 09:25 CSMT - 11:40 119 km
SMTWTFS
23 12126 Pragati Superfast Express SF CR TNA 6 10:30 CSMT - 11:15 33 km
SMTWTFS
24 11024 Sahyadri Express Exp CR TNA 6 11:15 CSMT - 12:05 33 km
SMTWTFS
25 11042 MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai CSMT Express Exp CR TNA 6 12:40 CSMT 16 13:35 33 km
SMTWTFS
26 51154 Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger Pass CR KSRA - 16:30 CSMT - 19:05 119 km
SMTWTFS
27 11008 Pune - Mumbai Deccan Express Exp CR TNA 6 18:30 CSMT 13 19:17 33 km
SMTWTFS
28 11030 Koyna Express Exp CR TNA 6 19:15 CSMT 16 20:05 33 km
SMTWTFS
29 16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Balaji Express Exp SR TNA 6 19:50 CSMT - 20:50 33 km
SMTWTFS
30 16340 Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Express Exp SR TNA 6 19:50 CSMT - 20:50 33 km
SMTWTFS
31 16332 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Mumbai CSMT Weekly Express Exp SR TNA 6 19:50 CSMT - 20:50 33 km
SMTWTFS
32 12128 Pune - Mumbai CSMT Intercity SF Express SF CR TNA 6 20:25 CSMT - 21:05 33 km
SMTWTFS
33 10104 Mandovi Express Exp KR TNA 6 20:40 CSMT 18 21:40 33 km
SMTWTFS
34 17618 Tapovan Express Exp SCR TNA 6 21:05 CSMT - 21:50 33 km
SMTWTFS
35 22106 Indrayani SF Express SF CR TNA 6 21:10 CSMT - 22:00 33 km
SMTWTFS
36 22120 Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Tejas Express Tej CR TNA 6 22:35 CSMT - 23:15 33 km
SMTWTFS
37 11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Pathankot) Express Exp CR TNA 5 00:10 KYN 4 00:30 18 km
SMTWTFS
38 11057-Slip Mumbai CSMT - Dhule Composite Express Exp CR TNA 5 00:10 KYN 4 00:30 18 km
SMTWTFS
39 50119 Diva Jn-Panvel Passenger Pass CR DTVL 1 00:25 KLMG 1 00:50 19 km
SMTWTFS
40 01003 Tutari (Rajya Rani) Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA 5 00:30 PNVL - 01:10 33 km
SMTWTFS
41 11003 Tutari (Rajyarani) Express Exp CR TNA 5 00:30 PNVL 7 01:15 33 km
SMTWTFS
42 11043 Mumbai LTT - Madurai Weekly Express (PT) Exp CR TNA 7 00:35 KYN 5 00:57 18 km
SMTWTFS
43 12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express SF SER TNA 7 00:35 KYN 4 00:57 18 km
SMTWTFS
44 12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar SF Express SF ECoR TNA 7 00:35 KYN 4 00:57 18 km
SMTWTFS
45 01093 Mahanagri Express Covid-19 Special Spec CR TNA 5 00:50 KYN 4 01:02 18 km
SMTWTFS
46 11093 Mahanagari Express Exp CR TNA 5 00:50 KYN 4 01:12 18 km
SMTWTFS
47 11099 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon Weekly AC Double Decker Express DD CR TNA 7 01:35 PNVL 6 02:10 33 km
SMTWTFS
48 22115 Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC SF Express ACSF CR TNA 7 01:35 PNVL 7 02:10 33 km
SMTWTFS
49 01062 Pawan Express Covid-19 Special Spec CR TNA 8 02:25 LTT - 03:40 17 km
SMTWTFS
50 51030 Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger Pass CR BUD 3 02:30 CSTM 10 04:10 66 km
SMTWTFS
51 18030 Shalimar - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express Exp SER KSRA - 02:35 KYN 6 03:45 67 km
SMTWTFS
52 11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Pawan Express Exp CR TNA 8 02:55 LTT 5 03:40 17 km
SMTWTFS
53 11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pathankot Express Exp CR TNA 6 03:05 CSTM - 04:05 33 km
SMTWTFS
54 01016 Kushinagar Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA 8 03:05 LTT - 04:20 16 km
SMTWTFS
55 11016 Kushinagar Express Exp CR TNA 8 03:35 LTT 5 04:20 16 km
SMTWTFS
56 12132 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar SF Express SF CR TNA 6 03:50 DR - 04:30 24 km
SMTWTFS
57 11044 Madurai - Mumbai LTT Express Exp CR TNA 8 05:05 LTT 1 05:45 17 km
SMTWTFS
58 50120 Panvel-Diva Jn Passenger Pass CR DTVL 2 05:18 DIVA 6 05:30 2 km
SMTWTFS
59 12174 Udyog Nagri SF Express SF CR TNA 8 05:25 LTT 5 06:00 17 km
SMTWTFS
60 12165 Ratnagiri Superfast Express SF CR TNA 7 05:40 KYN 4 06:05 18 km
SMTWTFS
61 11067 Saket Express Exp CR TNA 7 05:40 KYN 4 06:05 18 km
SMTWTFS
62 22129 Tulsi Express SF CR TNA 7 05:40 KYN 4 06:05 18 km
SMTWTFS
63 11067-Slip Saket Link Express (PT) Exp CR TNA 7 05:40 KYN 4 06:05 18 km
SMTWTFS
64 11004 Tutari (Rajyarani) Express Exp CR TNA 6 05:45 DR 7,8 06:45 24 km
SMTWTFS
65 01004 Tutari (Rajya Rani) Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA 6 05:45 DR - 06:45 24 km
SMTWTFS
66 12051 Dadar - Madgaon Jan Shatabdi Express JShtb CR TNA 5 05:50 PNVL 7 06:36 33 km
SMTWTFS
67 11085 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double Decker Express DD CR TNA 7 05:52 PNVL 6 06:40 33 km
SMTWTFS
68 12620 Matsyagandha Express SF SR TNA 8 05:55 LTT 1 06:35 17 km
SMTWTFS
69 51153 Mumbai CST - Bhusaval Passenger Pass CR TNA 5 06:00 ABY 1 06:41 24 km
SMTWTFS
70 22105 Indrayani SF Express SF CR TNA 5 06:16 KYN 5 06:33 18 km
SMTWTFS
71 22119 Mumbai CSMT - Karmali Tejas Express Tej CR TNA 5 06:25 PNVL 6 06:58 33 km
SMTWTFS
72 50105 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR DTVL 1 06:30 KLMG 1 06:55 19 km
SMTWTFS
73 17317 Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Express Exp SWR TNA 8 06:35 LTT - 07:15 17 km
SMTWTFS
74 12154 Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express SF CR TNA 8 06:50 LTT 5 07:30 16 km
SMTWTFS
75 17617 Tapovan Express Exp SCR TNA 5 06:50 KYN 4 07:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
76 15017 Kashi Express Exp NER TNA 7 07:00 KYN 4 07:19 18 km
SMTWTFS
77 69164 Dahanu - Panvel MEMU MEMU WR KARD 2 07:18 BIRD 2 07:41 17 km
SMTWTFS
78 22114 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express SF CR TNA 8 07:20 LTT 4 08:00 16 km
SMTWTFS
79 61010 Roha - Diva MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 2 07:31 DIVA - 07:45 2 km
SMTWTFS
80 11007 Deccan Express Exp CR TNA 5 07:35 KYN 5 07:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
81 10103 Mandovi Express Exp KR TNA 5 07:50 PNVL 7 08:25 33 km
SMTWTFS
82 12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC Express ACExp NFR TNA 7 08:10 KYN 4 08:27 18 km
SMTWTFS
83 61024 Pen - Diva Memu MEMU CR DTVL - 08:12 DIVA - 08:30 2 km
SMTWTFS
84 13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express Exp ECR KSRA - 08:55 KYN 5 09:52 67 km
SMTWTFS
85 61016 Pen - Diva MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 2 08:58 DIVA - 09:10 2 km
SMTWTFS
86 03201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Express Covid - 19 Special Spec ECR KSRA - 09:02 KYN - 09:59 67 km
SMTWTFS
87 61011 Diva - Roha MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 1 09:15 KLMG 1 09:40 19 km
SMTWTFS
88 11029 Koyna Express Exp CR TNA 5 09:20 KYN 4 09:32 18 km
SMTWTFS
89 61017 Diva - Panvel MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 1 09:30 KLMG - 09:54 19 km
SMTWTFS
90 61023 Diva - Pen Memu MEMU CR DTVL - 09:45 KLMG - 10:08 19 km
SMTWTFS
91 69165 Panvel - Vasai Road MEMU MEMU WR DTVL 2 09:53 BIRD 2 10:24 12 km
SMTWTFS
92 61003 Vasai Road - Diva MEMU MEMU CR KARD - 10:03 BIRD - 10:19 16 km
SMTWTFS
93 59045 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Vapi Passenger Pass WR BYR 5 10:12 BSR 4 10:21 8 km
SMTWTFS
94 12118 Godavari SF Express SF CR KSRA - 10:55 KYN 5 11:57 67 km
SMTWTFS
95 61018 Panvel - Diva MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 2 11:02 DIVA - 11:10 2 km
SMTWTFS
96 01055 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T) - Gorakhpur Godan Exp Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA 7 11:15 KYN 4 11:35 18 km
SMTWTFS
97 11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Godan Express Exp CR TNA 7 11:15 KYN 4 11:35 18 km
SMTWTFS
98 11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Godan Express Exp CR TNA 7 11:15 KYN 4 11:35 18 km
SMTWTFS
99 01059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Godan Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA - 11:15 KYN - 11:35 18 km
SMTWTFS
100 61019 Diva - Pen MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 1 11:24 KLMG - 11:48 19 km
SMTWTFS
101 11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Exp CR TNA 7 11:30 LTT 2 12:15 16 km
SMTWTFS
102 61004 Diva - Vasai Road MEMU MEMU CR KOPR 3 11:43 BIRD - 11:52 8 km
SMTWTFS
103 22127 Anandwan Super Fast Express SF CR TNA 7 11:50 KYN 4 12:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
104 11083 Tadoba Weekly Express Exp CR TNA 7 11:50 KYN 4,5 12:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
105 12072 Jalna - Dadar Jan Shatabdi Express JShtb CR TNA 6 11:50 DR 8 12:30 24 km
SMTWTFS
106 16345 Netravati Express Exp SR TNA 7 12:05 PNVL 7 12:50 33 km
SMTWTFS
107 06345 Netravati Express Covid-19 Special Spec SR TNA 7 12:05 PNVL 5 12:50 33 km
SMTWTFS
108 69168 Vasai Road Panvel MEMU MEMU WR KARD - 12:23 BIRD - 12:39 16 km
SMTWTFS
109 11011 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.) - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Express Exp CR TNA 5 12:33 KYN 5 12:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
110 11017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Weekly Express Exp CR TNA 7 12:33 KYN 5 12:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
111 11075 Mumbai LTT - Bidar Express Exp CR TNA 7 12:33 KYN 5 12:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
112 11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Darbhanga Pawan Express Exp CR TNA 7 12:35 KYN 4 12:57 18 km
SMTWTFS
113 01061 Pawan Express Covid-19 Special Spec CR TNA 7 12:35 KYN 4 12:47 18 km
SMTWTFS
114 16331 Mumbai CSMT - Thiruvananthapuram Weekly Express Exp SR TNA 5 12:45 KYN 5 13:05 18 km
SMTWTFS
115 16351 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Balaji Express Exp SR TNA 5 12:45 KYN 5 13:05 18 km
SMTWTFS
116 16339 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Express Exp SR TNA 5 12:45 KYN 5 13:05 18 km
SMTWTFS
117 12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express SF ECoR TNA 8 12:50 LTT 4 13:35 17 km
SMTWTFS
118 22866 Puri - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) SF Express SF ECoR TNA 8 12:50 LTT - 13:35 16 km
SMTWTFS
119 50104 Ratnagiri - Dadar Passenger Pass KR DTVL 2 12:55 DIVA 8 13:18 2 km
SMTWTFS
120 11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR TNA 7 13:00 KYN 4 13:22 18 km
SMTWTFS
121 01071 Kamayani Express Covid-19 Special Spec CR TNA 7 13:00 KYN - 13:12 18 km
SMTWTFS
122 61005 vasai Road - Diva MEMU MEMU CR KARD - 13:03 BIRD - 13:20 16 km
SMTWTFS
123 11202 Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express Exp CR TNA 8 13:05 LTT 3 13:45 17 km
SMTWTFS
124 22128 Anandwan Superfast Express SF CR TNA 8 13:05 LTT 2 13:45 16 km
SMTWTFS
125 01094 Mahanagri Express Covid-19 Special Spec CR TNA 6 13:20 CSTM - 14:15 33 km
SMTWTFS
126 11094 Mahanagari Express Exp CR TNA 6 13:20 CSTM 18 14:15 33 km
SMTWTFS
127 11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express Exp CR TNA 8 13:40 LTT 2 14:30 17 km
SMTWTFS
128 22121 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC SF Express ACSF CR TNA 7 14:05 KYN 4 14:22 18 km
SMTWTFS
129 12071 Dadar - Jalna Jan Shatabdi Express JShtb CR TNA 5 14:25 KYN 4 14:40 18 km
SMTWTFS
130 12202 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT GaribRath Express GR SR TNA 8 14:25 LTT 2 14:55 16 km
SMTWTFS
131 22148 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar SF Express SF CR TNA 6 14:30 DR 7,8 15:10 24 km
SMTWTFS
132 11041 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT) Exp CR TNA 5 14:40 KYN 5 14:57 18 km
SMTWTFS
133 61006 Diva - Vasai Road MEMU MEMU CR KOPR 3 14:46 BIRD - 14:52 8 km
SMTWTFS
134 11009 Sinhagad Express Exp CR TNA 5 15:00 KYN 5 15:22 18 km
SMTWTFS
135 69167 Panvel Vasai Road MEMU MEMU WR DTVL 2 15:07 BIRD - 15:36 12 km
SMTWTFS
136 12117 Godavari SuperFast Express SF CR TNA 7 15:15 KYN 4 15:32 18 km
SMTWTFS
137 61020 Pen - Diva MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 2 15:19 DIVA - 15:30 2 km
SMTWTFS
138 15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Exp NER TNA 8 15:29 LTT - 16:00 16 km
SMTWTFS
139 05063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Covid-19 Special Spec NER TNA - 15:29 LTT - 16:00 17 km
SMTWTFS
140 12164 MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai LTT SF Express SF CR TNA 8 15:30 LTT - 16:00 16 km
SMTWTFS
141 12139-Slip Sewagram Express Slip SF CR TNA 5 15:33 KYN 4 15:55 18 km
SMTWTFS
142 12139 Sewagram SF Express SF CR TNA 5 15:33 KYN 4 15:55 18 km
SMTWTFS
143 11060 Chhapra - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Godan Express Exp CR TNA 8 15:35 LTT 4 16:15 16 km
SMTWTFS
144 01060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Godan Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA - 15:35 LTT - 16:15 16 km
SMTWTFS
145 11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Godan Express Exp CR TNA 7 15:35 LTT 4 16:15 16 km
SMTWTFS
146 01056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T) Godan Exp Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA 8 15:35 LTT - 16:15 16 km
SMTWTFS
147 11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR TNA 5 15:40 KYN 5 16:01 18 km
SMTWTFS
148 01019 Konark Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA 5 15:40 KYN 6 15:50 18 km
SMTWTFS
149 12619 Matsyagandha Express SF SR TNA 7 15:45 PNVL 7 16:22 33 km
SMTWTFS
150 61007 Vasai Road - Diva MEMU MEMU CR KARD - 15:48 BIRD - 16:06 16 km
SMTWTFS
151 22630 Tirunelveli - Mumbai Dadar Express SF SR TNA 6 15:55 DR 8 16:40 24 km
SMTWTFS
152 16346 Netravati Express Exp SR TNA 8 16:00 LTT 5 16:40 16 km
SMTWTFS
153 15018 Kashi Express Exp NER KSRA - 16:05 KYN 6 17:07 67 km
SMTWTFS
154 50103 Dadar - Ratnagiri Passenger Pass KR TNA 5 16:05 DIVA 7 16:15 7 km
SMTWTFS
155 16381 Mumbai CSMT - Kanniyakumari Jayanti Janta Express Exp SR TNA 5 16:15 KYN 5 16:30 18 km
SMTWTFS
156 61022 Diva - Vasai Road MEMU MEMU CR KOPR 3 16:39 BIRD - 16:45 8 km
SMTWTFS
157 12153 Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF Express SF CR TNA 7 16:45 KYN 4 17:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
158 12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC Express ACExp NFR TNA 8 16:45 LTT - 17:30 16 km
SMTWTFS
159 22122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express ACSF CR TNA 8 16:45 LTT - 17:30 16 km
SMTWTFS
160 12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR TNA 7 16:45 KYN 4 17:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
161 12173 Udyog Nagri Express SF CR TNA 7 16:45 KYN 4 17:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
162 12107 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.) - Lucknow Jn. SF Express SF CR TNA 7 16:45 KYN 4 17:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
163 12125 Pragati Express SF CR TNA 5 16:55 PNVL 7 17:29 33 km
SMTWTFS
164 69166 Vasai Panvel MEMU MEMU WR KARD 1 16:58 BIRD 1 17:17 16 km
SMTWTFS
165 11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Weekly Express Exp CR TNA 7 17:00 KYN 4 17:17 18 km
SMTWTFS
166 11201 Mumbai LTT - Ajni Express Exp CR TNA 7 17:00 KYN 4 17:17 18 km
SMTWTFS
167 06346 Netravati Express Covid-19 Special Spec SR TNA 8 17:05 LTT - 17:45 16 km
SMTWTFS
168 11401 Nandigram Express Exp CR TNA 5 17:10 KYN 4 17:30 18 km
SMTWTFS
169 12201 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express GR SR TNA 7 17:20 PNVL 7 17:55 33 km
SMTWTFS
170 22113 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express SF CR TNA 7 17:20 PNVL 7 17:55 33 km
SMTWTFS
171 11086 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT AC Double Decker Express DD CR TNA 8 17:42 LTT 2 18:30 17 km
SMTWTFS
172 61021 Vasai Road - Diva MEMU MEMU CR KARD - 17:49 BIRD - 18:08 16 km
SMTWTFS
173 05064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Covid-19 Special Spec NER TNA - 18:05 KYN - 18:27 18 km
SMTWTFS
174 15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express Exp NER TNA 7 18:05 KYN 4 18:27 18 km
SMTWTFS
175 61008 Diva - Vasai Road MEMU MEMU CR KOPR 3 18:10 BIRD 4 18:19 8 km
SMTWTFS
176 61012 Roha - Diva MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 2 18:29 DIVA - 18:45 2 km
SMTWTFS
177 61015 Diva - Pen MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 1 18:49 KLMG - 19:12 19 km
SMTWTFS
178 05646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express Covid - 19 Special Spec NFR TNA 8 18:55 LTT - 20:00 16 km
SMTWTFS
179 12163 Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai Central SF Express SF CR TNA 7 19:08 KYN 5 19:25 18 km
SMTWTFS
180 17318 Mumbai LTT - Hubballi Express Exp SWR TNA 7 19:10 PNVL 7 19:42 33 km
SMTWTFS
181 69161 Panvel - Dahanu MEMU MEMU WR DTVL 2 19:24 BIRD - 20:05 12 km
SMTWTFS
182 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Exp NR TNA 8 19:25 LTT - 20:00 17 km
SMTWTFS
183 12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express SF ER TNA 8 19:25 LTT 5 20:00 17 km
SMTWTFS
184 15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express Exp NFR TNA 8 19:25 LTT 5 20:00 16 km
SMTWTFS
185 15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Exp NFR TNA 8 19:25 LTT 5 20:00 17 km
SMTWTFS
186 61009 Vasai Road - Diva MEMU MEMU CR KARD - 19:28 BIRD - 19:42 16 km
SMTWTFS
187 61026 Pen - Diva Memu MEMU CR DTVL - 19:31 DIVA - 19:40 2 km
SMTWTFS
188 50106 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR DTVL 2 19:45 DIVA 6 20:10 2 km
SMTWTFS
189 12105 Vidarbha SF Express SF CR TNA 5 19:45 KYN 4 20:00 18 km
SMTWTFS
190 61025 Diva - Pen Memu MEMU CR DTVL - 19:55 KLMG - 20:18 19 km
SMTWTFS
191 61013 Diva - Roha MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 1 20:05 KLMG 1 20:29 19 km
SMTWTFS
192 12111 Mumbai CSMT - Amravati SF Express SF CR TNA 5 20:36 KYN 4 20:50 18 km
SMTWTFS
193 22130 Tulsi Express (PT) Exp CR TNA 8 20:50 LTT 4 21:30 16 km
SMTWTFS
194 11068 Saket Express Exp CR TNA 8 20:50 LTT 5 21:30 17 km
SMTWTFS
195 21068 Saket Link Express Exp CR TNA 8 20:50 LTT 5 21:30 16 km
SMTWTFS
196 12166 Ratnagiri SF Express SF CR TNA 8 20:50 LTT 5 21:30 16 km
SMTWTFS
197 17411 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR TNA 5 21:00 KYN 5 21:20 18 km
SMTWTFS
198 22629 Dadar Tirunelveli Express SF SR TNA 5 21:05 PNVL 7 21:50 33 km
SMTWTFS
199 12809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Superfast Mail SF SER TNA 5 21:10 KYN 4 21:30 18 km
SMTWTFS
200 02809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Superfast Express Covid - 19 Special Spec SER TNA 5 21:10 KYN 4 21:30 18 km
SMTWTFS
201 22143 Mumbai CSMT - Bidar SF Express SF CR TNA 5 21:35 KYN 6 21:50 18 km
SMTWTFS
202 22107 Mumbai CSMT - Latur SF Express SF CR TNA 5 21:35 KYN 6 21:50 18 km
SMTWTFS
203 01072 Kamayani Express Covid-19 Special Spec CR TNA 8 21:43 LTT - 22:50 16 km
SMTWTFS
204 17057 Devagiri Express Exp SCR TNA 5 21:45 KYN 4 22:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
205 11139 Mumbai CSMT - Gadag Express Exp CR TNA 5 21:55 KYN 5 22:12 18 km
SMTWTFS
206 01139 Mumbai CSMT - Gadag Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA 5 21:55 KYN 6 22:02 18 km
SMTWTFS
207 12131 Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi Express SF CR TNA 5 22:05 KYN 4 22:22 18 km
SMTWTFS
208 22147 Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi SF Express SF CR TNA 5 22:05 KYN 4,5 22:22 18 km
SMTWTFS
209 11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR TNA 8 22:13 LTT 2 22:50 17 km
SMTWTFS
210 12108 Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT SuperFast Express SF CR TNA 8 22:23 LTT 1 23:00 16 km
SMTWTFS
211 12162 Lashkar Superfast Express SF CR TNA 8 22:23 LTT 5 23:00 17 km
SMTWTFS
212 18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Shalimar Express Exp SER TNA 7 22:25 KYN 4 22:45 18 km
SMTWTFS
213 11084 Tadoba Weekly Express Exp CR TNA 8 22:30 LTT - 23:15 16 km
SMTWTFS
214 12133 Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru Junction SF Express SF CR TNA 5 22:43 PNVL 7 23:17 33 km
SMTWTFS
215 12052 Madgaon - Dadar Jan Shatabdi Express JShtb CR TNA 6 22:50 DR 8 23:15 24 km
SMTWTFS
216 11013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore (Kurla) Express (PT) Exp CR TNA 7 22:55 KYN 5 23:15 18 km
SMTWTFS
217 11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Exp CR TNA 8 22:55 LTT 1 23:45 17 km
SMTWTFS
218 11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Exp CR TNA 8 22:55 LTT - 23:45 17 km
SMTWTFS
219 11076 Bidar - Mumbai LTT Express Exp CR TNA 8 22:55 LTT - 23:55 17 km
SMTWTFS
220 11015 Kushinagar Express Exp CR TNA 7 23:05 KYN 4 23:25 18 km
SMTWTFS
221 01015 Kushinagar Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA 7 23:05 KYN 4 23:15 18 km
SMTWTFS
222 12115 Siddheshwar SF Express SF CR TNA 5 23:20 KYN 5 23:42 18 km
SMTWTFS
223 11100 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT Weekly AC Double Decker Express DD CR TNA 8 23:27 LTT - 23:55 17 km
SMTWTFS
224 51027 Mumbai CST - Pandharpur Fast Passenger Pass CR TNA 5 23:35 KYN 4 23:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
225 51029 Mumbai CSMT - Vijayapura Fast Passenger Pass CR TNA 5 23:35 KYN 4 23:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
226 51033 Mumbai CST-Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger Pass CR TNA 5 23:35 KYN 4 23:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
227 10111 Konkan Kanya Express (PT) Exp KR TNA 5 23:45 PNVL 7 00:25 33 km
SMTWTFS
228 59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad Passenger Pass WR BYR 5 23:46 BSR 5 23:59 8 km
SMTWTFS
229 59441-Slip Mumbai Central - Nandurbar Passenger Slip Pass WR BYR 5 23:46 BSR 4 23:59 8 km
SMTWTFS
230 12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra SF Express (PT) SF CR TNA 7 23:55 KYN 4 00:18 18 km
SMTWTFS
231 22116 Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express ACSF CR TNA 8 23:55 LTT - 00:30 17 km
SMTWTFS
232 02141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA 7 23:55 KYN 4 00:16 18 km
SMTWTFS