Train from Dombivli to Parel


List of all the trains running between Dombivli (DI) and Parel (PR). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Dombivli - Parel route.

Total 232 train(s) between DI / Dombivli and PR / Parel railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 61002 Dombivli - Boisar MEMU MEMU CR DI 5 05:30 BIRD 2 05:55 13 km
SMTWTFS
2 11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Pathankot) Express Exp CR TNA 5 00:10 KYN 4 00:30 18 km
SMTWTFS
3 11057-Slip Mumbai CSMT - Dhule Composite Express Exp CR TNA 5 00:10 KYN 4 00:30 18 km
SMTWTFS
4 50119 Diva Jn-Panvel Passenger Pass CR DTVL 1 00:25 KLMG 1 00:50 19 km
SMTWTFS
5 01003 Tutari (Rajya Rani) Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA 5 00:30 PNVL - 01:10 33 km
SMTWTFS
6 11003 Tutari (Rajyarani) Express Exp CR TNA 5 00:30 PNVL 7 01:15 33 km
SMTWTFS
7 11043 Mumbai LTT - Madurai Weekly Express (PT) Exp CR TNA 7 00:35 KYN 5 00:57 18 km
SMTWTFS
8 12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express SF SER TNA 7 00:35 KYN 4 00:57 18 km
SMTWTFS
9 12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar SF Express SF ECoR TNA 7 00:35 KYN 4 00:57 18 km
SMTWTFS
10 01093 Mahanagri Express Covid-19 Special Spec CR TNA 5 00:50 KYN 4 01:02 18 km
SMTWTFS
11 11093 Mahanagari Express Exp CR TNA 5 00:50 KYN 4 01:12 18 km
SMTWTFS
12 11099 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon Weekly AC Double Decker Express DD CR TNA 7 01:35 PNVL 6 02:10 33 km
SMTWTFS
13 22115 Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC SF Express ACSF CR TNA 7 01:35 PNVL 7 02:10 33 km
SMTWTFS
14 01062 Pawan Express Covid-19 Special Spec CR TNA 8 02:25 LTT - 03:40 17 km
SMTWTFS
15 01020 Konark Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA 6 02:30 CSMT - 03:55 33 km
SMTWTFS
16 51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger Pass CR BUD 3 02:30 CSMT 10 04:10 66 km
SMTWTFS
17 51030 Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger Pass CR BUD 3 02:30 CSTM 10 04:10 66 km
SMTWTFS
18 51034 Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger Pass CR BUD 3 02:30 CSMT 10 04:10 66 km
SMTWTFS
19 18030 Shalimar - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express Exp SER KSRA - 02:35 KYN 6 03:45 67 km
SMTWTFS
20 11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Pawan Express Exp CR TNA 8 02:55 LTT 5 03:40 17 km
SMTWTFS
21 11020 Konark Express Exp CR TNA 6 03:00 CSMT 14 03:55 33 km
SMTWTFS
22 11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pathankot Express Exp CR TNA 6 03:05 CSTM - 04:05 33 km
SMTWTFS
23 51118 Dhule - Chalisgaon - Mumbai CSMT Composite Express Exp CR TNA 6 03:05 CSMT - 04:05 33 km
SMTWTFS
24 01016 Kushinagar Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA 8 03:05 LTT - 04:20 16 km
SMTWTFS
25 11016 Kushinagar Express Exp CR TNA 8 03:35 LTT 5 04:20 16 km
SMTWTFS
26 12134 Mangaluru Junction - Mumbai CSMT SF Express SF CR TNA 6 03:35 CSMT 12 04:25 33 km
SMTWTFS
27 16382 Kanniyakumari - Mumbai CSMT Jayanti Janta Express Exp SR TNA 6 03:45 CSMT - 04:40 33 km
SMTWTFS
28 12132 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar SF Express SF CR TNA 6 03:50 DR - 04:30 24 km
SMTWTFS
29 01140 Gadag - Mumbai CSMT Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA 6 04:18 CSMT - 05:10 33 km
SMTWTFS
30 11402 Nandigram Express Exp CR TNA 6 04:40 CSMT - 05:35 33 km
SMTWTFS
31 10112 Konkan Kanya Express Exp KR TNA 6 04:55 CSMT 16 05:50 33 km
SMTWTFS
32 11044 Madurai - Mumbai LTT Express Exp CR TNA 8 05:05 LTT 1 05:45 17 km
SMTWTFS
33 50120 Panvel-Diva Jn Passenger Pass CR DTVL 2 05:18 DIVA 6 05:30 2 km
SMTWTFS
34 12174 Udyog Nagri SF Express SF CR TNA 8 05:25 LTT 5 06:00 17 km
SMTWTFS
35 12116 Siddheshwar SuperFast Express SF CR TNA 6 05:35 CSMT - 06:35 33 km
SMTWTFS
36 12165 Ratnagiri Superfast Express SF CR TNA 7 05:40 KYN 4 06:05 18 km
SMTWTFS
37 11067 Saket Express Exp CR TNA 7 05:40 KYN 4 06:05 18 km
SMTWTFS
38 22129 Tulsi Express SF CR TNA 7 05:40 KYN 4 06:05 18 km
SMTWTFS
39 11067-Slip Saket Link Express (PT) Exp CR TNA 7 05:40 KYN 4 06:05 18 km
SMTWTFS
40 11004 Tutari (Rajyarani) Express Exp CR TNA 6 05:45 DR 7,8 06:45 24 km
SMTWTFS
41 01004 Tutari (Rajya Rani) Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA 6 05:45 DR - 06:45 24 km
SMTWTFS
42 12112 Amravati - Mumbai CSMT SuperFast Express SF CR TNA 6 05:45 CSMT - 06:45 33 km
SMTWTFS
43 12051 Dadar - Madgaon Jan Shatabdi Express JShtb CR TNA 5 05:50 PNVL 7 06:36 33 km
SMTWTFS
44 11085 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double Decker Express DD CR TNA 7 05:52 PNVL 6 06:40 33 km
SMTWTFS
45 12620 Matsyagandha Express SF SR TNA 8 05:55 LTT 1 06:35 17 km
SMTWTFS
46 51153 Mumbai CST - Bhusaval Passenger Pass CR TNA 5 06:00 ABY 1 06:41 24 km
SMTWTFS
47 12106 Vidarbha SF Express (PT) SF CR TNA 6 06:05 CSMT 16 07:00 33 km
SMTWTFS
48 17058 Devagiri Express Exp SCR TNA 6 06:15 CSMT 16 07:10 33 km
SMTWTFS
49 22105 Indrayani SF Express SF CR TNA 5 06:16 KYN 5 06:33 18 km
SMTWTFS
50 22119 Mumbai CSMT - Karmali Tejas Express Tej CR TNA 5 06:25 PNVL 6 06:58 33 km
SMTWTFS
51 50105 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR DTVL 1 06:30 KLMG 1 06:55 19 km
SMTWTFS
52 17412 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR TNA 6 06:30 CSMT 15 07:35 33 km
SMTWTFS
53 17317 Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Express Exp SWR TNA 8 06:35 LTT - 07:15 17 km
SMTWTFS
54 12154 Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express SF CR TNA 8 06:50 LTT 5 07:30 16 km
SMTWTFS
55 17617 Tapovan Express Exp SCR TNA 5 06:50 KYN 4 07:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
56 15017 Kashi Express Exp NER TNA 7 07:00 KYN 4 07:19 18 km
SMTWTFS
57 22108 Latur - Mumbai CSMT SF Express SF CR TNA 6 07:05 CSMT 9 07:55 33 km
SMTWTFS
58 22144 Bidar - Mumbai CSMT SF Express SF CR TNA 6 07:05 CSMT - 07:55 33 km
SMTWTFS
59 69164 Dahanu - Panvel MEMU MEMU WR KARD 2 07:18 BIRD 2 07:41 17 km
SMTWTFS
60 22114 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express SF CR TNA 8 07:20 LTT 4 08:00 16 km
SMTWTFS
61 61010 Roha - Diva MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 2 07:31 DIVA - 07:45 2 km
SMTWTFS
62 11007 Deccan Express Exp CR TNA 5 07:35 KYN 5 07:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
63 17611 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Express Exp SCR KSRA - 07:50 CSMT - 10:07 119 km
SMTWTFS
64 10103 Mandovi Express Exp KR TNA 5 07:50 PNVL 7 08:25 33 km
SMTWTFS
65 12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC Express ACExp NFR TNA 7 08:10 KYN 4 08:27 18 km
SMTWTFS
66 61024 Pen - Diva Memu MEMU CR DTVL - 08:12 DIVA - 08:30 2 km
SMTWTFS
67 12110 Panchavati Express SF CR KSRA 2 08:30 CSMT - 10:45 119 km
SMTWTFS
68 13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express Exp ECR KSRA - 08:55 KYN 5 09:52 67 km
SMTWTFS
69 61016 Pen - Diva MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 2 08:58 DIVA - 09:10 2 km
SMTWTFS
70 03201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Express Covid - 19 Special Spec ECR KSRA - 09:02 KYN - 09:59 67 km
SMTWTFS
71 61011 Diva - Roha MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 1 09:15 KLMG 1 09:40 19 km
SMTWTFS
72 11029 Koyna Express Exp CR TNA 5 09:20 KYN 4 09:32 18 km
SMTWTFS
73 12140 Sewagram Superfast Express SF CR KSRA - 09:25 CSMT 17 11:40 119 km
SMTWTFS
74 51196 Balharshah - Mumbai CSMT Sewagram Composite Express SF CR KSRA - 09:25 CSMT - 11:40 119 km
SMTWTFS
75 61017 Diva - Panvel MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 1 09:30 KLMG - 09:54 19 km
SMTWTFS
76 61023 Diva - Pen Memu MEMU CR DTVL - 09:45 KLMG - 10:08 19 km
SMTWTFS
77 69165 Panvel - Vasai Road MEMU MEMU WR DTVL 2 09:53 BIRD 2 10:24 12 km
SMTWTFS
78 61003 Vasai Road - Diva MEMU MEMU CR KARD - 10:03 BIRD - 10:19 16 km
SMTWTFS
79 59045 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Vapi Passenger Pass WR BYR 5 10:12 BSR 4 10:21 8 km
SMTWTFS
80 12126 Pragati Superfast Express SF CR TNA 6 10:30 CSMT - 11:15 33 km
SMTWTFS
81 12118 Godavari SF Express SF CR KSRA - 10:55 KYN 5 11:57 67 km
SMTWTFS
82 61018 Panvel - Diva MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 2 11:02 DIVA - 11:10 2 km
SMTWTFS
83 01055 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T) - Gorakhpur Godan Exp Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA 7 11:15 KYN 4 11:35 18 km
SMTWTFS
84 11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Godan Express Exp CR TNA 7 11:15 KYN 4 11:35 18 km
SMTWTFS
85 11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Godan Express Exp CR TNA 7 11:15 KYN 4 11:35 18 km
SMTWTFS
86 01059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Godan Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA - 11:15 KYN - 11:35 18 km
SMTWTFS
87 11024 Sahyadri Express Exp CR TNA 6 11:15 CSMT - 12:05 33 km
SMTWTFS
88 61019 Diva - Pen MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 1 11:24 KLMG - 11:48 19 km
SMTWTFS
89 11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Exp CR TNA 7 11:30 LTT 2 12:15 16 km
SMTWTFS
90 61004 Diva - Vasai Road MEMU MEMU CR KOPR 3 11:43 BIRD - 11:52 8 km
SMTWTFS
91 22127 Anandwan Super Fast Express SF CR TNA 7 11:50 KYN 4 12:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
92 11083 Tadoba Weekly Express Exp CR TNA 7 11:50 KYN 4,5 12:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
93 12072 Jalna - Dadar Jan Shatabdi Express JShtb CR TNA 6 11:50 DR 8 12:30 24 km
SMTWTFS
94 16345 Netravati Express Exp SR TNA 7 12:05 PNVL 7 12:50 33 km
SMTWTFS
95 06345 Netravati Express Covid-19 Special Spec SR TNA 7 12:05 PNVL 5 12:50 33 km
SMTWTFS
96 69168 Vasai Road Panvel MEMU MEMU WR KARD - 12:23 BIRD - 12:39 16 km
SMTWTFS
97 11011 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.) - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Express Exp CR TNA 5 12:33 KYN 5 12:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
98 11017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Weekly Express Exp CR TNA 7 12:33 KYN 5 12:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
99 11075 Mumbai LTT - Bidar Express Exp CR TNA 7 12:33 KYN 5 12:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
100 11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Darbhanga Pawan Express Exp CR TNA 7 12:35 KYN 4 12:57 18 km
SMTWTFS
101 01061 Pawan Express Covid-19 Special Spec CR TNA 7 12:35 KYN 4 12:47 18 km
SMTWTFS
102 11042 MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai CSMT Express Exp CR TNA 6 12:40 CSMT 16 13:35 33 km
SMTWTFS
103 16331 Mumbai CSMT - Thiruvananthapuram Weekly Express Exp SR TNA 5 12:45 KYN 5 13:05 18 km
SMTWTFS
104 16351 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Balaji Express Exp SR TNA 5 12:45 KYN 5 13:05 18 km
SMTWTFS
105 16339 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Express Exp SR TNA 5 12:45 KYN 5 13:05 18 km
SMTWTFS
106 12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express SF ECoR TNA 8 12:50 LTT 4 13:35 17 km
SMTWTFS
107 22866 Puri - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) SF Express SF ECoR TNA 8 12:50 LTT - 13:35 16 km
SMTWTFS
108 50104 Ratnagiri - Dadar Passenger Pass KR DTVL 2 12:55 DIVA 8 13:18 2 km
SMTWTFS
109 11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR TNA 7 13:00 KYN 4 13:22 18 km
SMTWTFS
110 01071 Kamayani Express Covid-19 Special Spec CR TNA 7 13:00 KYN - 13:12 18 km
SMTWTFS
111 61005 vasai Road - Diva MEMU MEMU CR KARD - 13:03 BIRD - 13:20 16 km
SMTWTFS
112 11202 Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express Exp CR TNA 8 13:05 LTT 3 13:45 17 km
SMTWTFS
113 22128 Anandwan Superfast Express SF CR TNA 8 13:05 LTT 2 13:45 16 km
SMTWTFS
114 01094 Mahanagri Express Covid-19 Special Spec CR TNA 6 13:20 CSTM - 14:15 33 km
SMTWTFS
115 11094 Mahanagari Express Exp CR TNA 6 13:20 CSTM 18 14:15 33 km
SMTWTFS
116 11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express Exp CR TNA 8 13:40 LTT 2 14:30 17 km
SMTWTFS
117 22121 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC SF Express ACSF CR TNA 7 14:05 KYN 4 14:22 18 km
SMTWTFS
118 12071 Dadar - Jalna Jan Shatabdi Express JShtb CR TNA 5 14:25 KYN 4 14:40 18 km
SMTWTFS
119 12202 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT GaribRath Express GR SR TNA 8 14:25 LTT 2 14:55 16 km
SMTWTFS
120 22148 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar SF Express SF CR TNA 6 14:30 DR 7,8 15:10 24 km
SMTWTFS
121 11041 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT) Exp CR TNA 5 14:40 KYN 5 14:57 18 km
SMTWTFS
122 61006 Diva - Vasai Road MEMU MEMU CR KOPR 3 14:46 BIRD - 14:52 8 km
SMTWTFS
123 11009 Sinhagad Express Exp CR TNA 5 15:00 KYN 5 15:22 18 km
SMTWTFS
124 69167 Panvel Vasai Road MEMU MEMU WR DTVL 2 15:07 BIRD - 15:36 12 km
SMTWTFS
125 12117 Godavari SuperFast Express SF CR TNA 7 15:15 KYN 4 15:32 18 km
SMTWTFS
126 61020 Pen - Diva MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 2 15:19 DIVA - 15:30 2 km
SMTWTFS
127 15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Exp NER TNA 8 15:29 LTT - 16:00 16 km
SMTWTFS
128 05063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Covid-19 Special Spec NER TNA - 15:29 LTT - 16:00 17 km
SMTWTFS
129 12164 MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai LTT SF Express SF CR TNA 8 15:30 LTT - 16:00 16 km
SMTWTFS
130 12139-Slip Sewagram Express Slip SF CR TNA 5 15:33 KYN 4 15:55 18 km
SMTWTFS
131 12139 Sewagram SF Express SF CR TNA 5 15:33 KYN 4 15:55 18 km
SMTWTFS
132 11060 Chhapra - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Godan Express Exp CR TNA 8 15:35 LTT 4 16:15 16 km
SMTWTFS
133 01060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Godan Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA - 15:35 LTT - 16:15 16 km
SMTWTFS
134 11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Godan Express Exp CR TNA 7 15:35 LTT 4 16:15 16 km
SMTWTFS
135 01056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T) Godan Exp Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA 8 15:35 LTT - 16:15 16 km
SMTWTFS
136 11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR TNA 5 15:40 KYN 5 16:01 18 km
SMTWTFS
137 01019 Konark Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA 5 15:40 KYN 6 15:50 18 km
SMTWTFS
138 12619 Matsyagandha Express SF SR TNA 7 15:45 PNVL 7 16:22 33 km
SMTWTFS
139 61007 Vasai Road - Diva MEMU MEMU CR KARD - 15:48 BIRD - 16:06 16 km
SMTWTFS
140 22630 Tirunelveli - Mumbai Dadar Express SF SR TNA 6 15:55 DR 8 16:40 24 km
SMTWTFS
141 16346 Netravati Express Exp SR TNA 8 16:00 LTT 5 16:40 16 km
SMTWTFS
142 15018 Kashi Express Exp NER KSRA - 16:05 KYN 6 17:07 67 km
SMTWTFS
143 50103 Dadar - Ratnagiri Passenger Pass KR TNA 5 16:05 DIVA 7 16:15 7 km
SMTWTFS
144 16381 Mumbai CSMT - Kanniyakumari Jayanti Janta Express Exp SR TNA 5 16:15 KYN 5 16:30 18 km
SMTWTFS
145 51154 Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger Pass CR KSRA - 16:30 ABY 2 17:39 61 km
SMTWTFS
146 61022 Diva - Vasai Road MEMU MEMU CR KOPR 3 16:39 BIRD - 16:45 8 km
SMTWTFS
147 12153 Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF Express SF CR TNA 7 16:45 KYN 4 17:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
148 12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC Express ACExp NFR TNA 8 16:45 LTT - 17:30 16 km
SMTWTFS
149 22122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express ACSF CR TNA 8 16:45 LTT - 17:30 16 km
SMTWTFS
150 12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR TNA 7 16:45 KYN 4 17:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
151 12173 Udyog Nagri Express SF CR TNA 7 16:45 KYN 4 17:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
152 12107 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.) - Lucknow Jn. SF Express SF CR TNA 7 16:45 KYN 4 17:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
153 12125 Pragati Express SF CR TNA 5 16:55 PNVL 7 17:29 33 km
SMTWTFS
154 69166 Vasai Panvel MEMU MEMU WR KARD 1 16:58 BIRD 1 17:17 16 km
SMTWTFS
155 11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Weekly Express Exp CR TNA 7 17:00 KYN 4 17:17 18 km
SMTWTFS
156 11201 Mumbai LTT - Ajni Express Exp CR TNA 7 17:00 KYN 4 17:17 18 km
SMTWTFS
157 06346 Netravati Express Covid-19 Special Spec SR TNA 8 17:05 LTT - 17:45 16 km
SMTWTFS
158 11401 Nandigram Express Exp CR TNA 5 17:10 KYN 4 17:30 18 km
SMTWTFS
159 12201 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express GR SR TNA 7 17:20 PNVL 7 17:55 33 km
SMTWTFS
160 22113 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express SF CR TNA 7 17:20 PNVL 7 17:55 33 km
SMTWTFS
161 11086 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT AC Double Decker Express DD CR TNA 8 17:42 LTT 2 18:30 17 km
SMTWTFS
162 61021 Vasai Road - Diva MEMU MEMU CR KARD - 17:49 BIRD - 18:08 16 km
SMTWTFS
163 05064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Covid-19 Special Spec NER TNA - 18:05 KYN - 18:27 18 km
SMTWTFS
164 15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express Exp NER TNA 7 18:05 KYN 4 18:27 18 km
SMTWTFS
165 61008 Diva - Vasai Road MEMU MEMU CR KOPR 3 18:10 BIRD 4 18:19 8 km
SMTWTFS
166 61012 Roha - Diva MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 2 18:29 DIVA - 18:45 2 km
SMTWTFS
167 11008 Pune - Mumbai Deccan Express Exp CR TNA 6 18:30 CSMT 13 19:17 33 km
SMTWTFS
168 61015 Diva - Pen MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 1 18:49 KLMG - 19:12 19 km
SMTWTFS
169 05646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express Covid - 19 Special Spec NFR TNA 8 18:55 LTT - 20:00 16 km
SMTWTFS
170 12163 Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai Central SF Express SF CR TNA 7 19:08 KYN 5 19:25 18 km
SMTWTFS
171 17318 Mumbai LTT - Hubballi Express Exp SWR TNA 7 19:10 PNVL 7 19:42 33 km
SMTWTFS
172 11030 Koyna Express Exp CR TNA 6 19:15 CSMT 16 20:05 33 km
SMTWTFS
173 69161 Panvel - Dahanu MEMU MEMU WR DTVL 2 19:24 BIRD - 20:05 12 km
SMTWTFS
174 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Exp NR TNA 8 19:25 LTT - 20:00 17 km
SMTWTFS
175 12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express SF ER TNA 8 19:25 LTT 5 20:00 17 km
SMTWTFS
176 15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express Exp NFR TNA 8 19:25 LTT 5 20:00 16 km
SMTWTFS
177 15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Exp NFR TNA 8 19:25 LTT 5 20:00 17 km
SMTWTFS
178 61009 Vasai Road - Diva MEMU MEMU CR KARD - 19:28 BIRD - 19:42 16 km
SMTWTFS
179 61026 Pen - Diva Memu MEMU CR DTVL - 19:31 DIVA - 19:40 2 km
SMTWTFS
180 50106 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR DTVL 2 19:45 DIVA 6 20:10 2 km
SMTWTFS
181 12105 Vidarbha SF Express SF CR TNA 5 19:45 KYN 4 20:00 18 km
SMTWTFS
182 16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Balaji Express Exp SR TNA 6 19:50 CSMT - 20:50 33 km
SMTWTFS
183 16340 Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Express Exp SR TNA 6 19:50 CSMT - 20:50 33 km
SMTWTFS
184 16332 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Mumbai CSMT Weekly Express Exp SR TNA 6 19:50 CSMT - 20:50 33 km
SMTWTFS
185 61025 Diva - Pen Memu MEMU CR DTVL - 19:55 KLMG - 20:18 19 km
SMTWTFS
186 61013 Diva - Roha MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 1 20:05 KLMG 1 20:29 19 km
SMTWTFS
187 12128 Pune - Mumbai CSMT Intercity SF Express SF CR TNA 6 20:25 CSMT - 21:05 33 km
SMTWTFS
188 12111 Mumbai CSMT - Amravati SF Express SF CR TNA 5 20:36 KYN 4 20:50 18 km
SMTWTFS
189 10104 Mandovi Express Exp KR TNA 6 20:40 CSMT 18 21:40 33 km
SMTWTFS
190 22130 Tulsi Express (PT) Exp CR TNA 8 20:50 LTT 4 21:30 16 km
SMTWTFS
191 11068 Saket Express Exp CR TNA 8 20:50 LTT 5 21:30 17 km
SMTWTFS
192 21068 Saket Link Express Exp CR TNA 8 20:50 LTT 5 21:30 16 km
SMTWTFS
193 12166 Ratnagiri SF Express SF CR TNA 8 20:50 LTT 5 21:30 16 km
SMTWTFS
194 17411 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR TNA 5 21:00 KYN 5 21:20 18 km
SMTWTFS
195 17618 Tapovan Express Exp SCR TNA 6 21:05 CSMT - 21:50 33 km
SMTWTFS
196 22629 Dadar Tirunelveli Express SF SR TNA 5 21:05 PNVL 7 21:50 33 km
SMTWTFS
197 12809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Superfast Mail SF SER TNA 5 21:10 KYN 4 21:30 18 km
SMTWTFS
198 22106 Indrayani SF Express SF CR TNA 6 21:10 CSMT - 22:00 33 km
SMTWTFS
199 02809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Superfast Express Covid - 19 Special Spec SER TNA 5 21:10 KYN 4 21:30 18 km
SMTWTFS
200 22143 Mumbai CSMT - Bidar SF Express SF CR TNA 5 21:35 KYN 6 21:50 18 km
SMTWTFS
201 22107 Mumbai CSMT - Latur SF Express SF CR TNA 5 21:35 KYN 6 21:50 18 km
SMTWTFS
202 01072 Kamayani Express Covid-19 Special Spec CR TNA 8 21:43 LTT - 22:50 16 km
SMTWTFS
203 17057 Devagiri Express Exp SCR TNA 5 21:45 KYN 4 22:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
204 11139 Mumbai CSMT - Gadag Express Exp CR TNA 5 21:55 KYN 5 22:12 18 km
SMTWTFS
205 01139 Mumbai CSMT - Gadag Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA 5 21:55 KYN 6 22:02 18 km
SMTWTFS
206 12131 Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi Express SF CR TNA 5 22:05 KYN 4 22:22 18 km
SMTWTFS
207 22147 Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi SF Express SF CR TNA 5 22:05 KYN 4,5 22:22 18 km
SMTWTFS
208 11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR TNA 8 22:13 LTT 2 22:50 17 km
SMTWTFS
209 12108 Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT SuperFast Express SF CR TNA 8 22:23 LTT 1 23:00 16 km
SMTWTFS
210 12162 Lashkar Superfast Express SF CR TNA 8 22:23 LTT 5 23:00 17 km
SMTWTFS
211 18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Shalimar Express Exp SER TNA 7 22:25 KYN 4 22:45 18 km
SMTWTFS
212 11084 Tadoba Weekly Express Exp CR TNA 8 22:30 LTT - 23:15 16 km
SMTWTFS
213 22120 Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Tejas Express Tej CR TNA 6 22:35 CSMT - 23:15 33 km
SMTWTFS
214 12133 Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru Junction SF Express SF CR TNA 5 22:43 PNVL 7 23:17 33 km
SMTWTFS
215 12052 Madgaon - Dadar Jan Shatabdi Express JShtb CR TNA 6 22:50 DR 8 23:15 24 km
SMTWTFS
216 11013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore (Kurla) Express (PT) Exp CR TNA 7 22:55 KYN 5 23:15 18 km
SMTWTFS
217 11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Exp CR TNA 8 22:55 LTT 1 23:45 17 km
SMTWTFS
218 11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Exp CR TNA 8 22:55 LTT - 23:45 17 km
SMTWTFS
219 11076 Bidar - Mumbai LTT Express Exp CR TNA 8 22:55 LTT - 23:55 17 km
SMTWTFS
220 11015 Kushinagar Express Exp CR TNA 7 23:05 KYN 4 23:25 18 km
SMTWTFS
221 01015 Kushinagar Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA 7 23:05 KYN 4 23:15 18 km
SMTWTFS
222 12115 Siddheshwar SF Express SF CR TNA 5 23:20 KYN 5 23:42 18 km
SMTWTFS
223 11100 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT Weekly AC Double Decker Express DD CR TNA 8 23:27 LTT - 23:55 17 km
SMTWTFS
224 51027 Mumbai CST - Pandharpur Fast Passenger Pass CR TNA 5 23:35 KYN 4 23:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
225 51029 Mumbai CSMT - Vijayapura Fast Passenger Pass CR TNA 5 23:35 KYN 4 23:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
226 51033 Mumbai CST-Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger Pass CR TNA 5 23:35 KYN 4 23:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
227 10111 Konkan Kanya Express (PT) Exp KR TNA 5 23:45 PNVL 7 00:25 33 km
SMTWTFS
228 59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad Passenger Pass WR BYR 5 23:46 BSR 5 23:59 8 km
SMTWTFS
229 59441-Slip Mumbai Central - Nandurbar Passenger Slip Pass WR BYR 5 23:46 BSR 4 23:59 8 km
SMTWTFS
230 12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra SF Express (PT) SF CR TNA 7 23:55 KYN 4 00:18 18 km
SMTWTFS
231 22116 Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express ACSF CR TNA 8 23:55 LTT - 00:30 17 km
SMTWTFS
232 02141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR TNA 7 23:55 KYN 4 00:16 18 km
SMTWTFS