Train from Titvala to Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus


List of all the trains running between Titvala (TLA) and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Titvala - Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus route.

Total 211 train(s) between TLA / Titvala and CSMT / Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 51154 Bhusaval Mumbai Pass... Pass CR TLA 3 17:35 CSMT - 19:05 62 km
SMTWTFS
2 51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai ... Pass CR BUD 3 02:30 CSMT 10 04:10 66 km
SMTWTFS
3 51034 Sainagar Shirdi - Mu... Pass CR BUD 3 02:30 CSMT 10 04:10 66 km
SMTWTFS
4 11028 MGR Chennai Central ... Exp CR TNA 6 02:45 CSMT 16 03:45 33 km
SMTWTFS
5 11020 Konark Express Exp CR TNA 6 03:00 CSMT 14 03:55 33 km
SMTWTFS
6 51118 Dhule - Chalisgaon -... Exp CR TNA 6 03:05 CSMT - 04:05 33 km
SMTWTFS
7 16382 Kanniyakumari - Mumb... Exp SR TNA 6 03:45 CSMT - 04:40 33 km
SMTWTFS
8 11402 Nandigram Express Exp CR TNA 6 04:40 CSMT - 05:35 33 km
SMTWTFS
9 10112 Konkan Kanya Express Exp KR TNA 6 04:55 CSMT 16 05:50 33 km
SMTWTFS
10 12116 Siddheshwar SuperFas... SF CR TNA 6 05:35 CSMT - 06:35 33 km
SMTWTFS
11 12112 Amravati - Mumbai CS... SF CR TNA 6 05:45 CSMT - 06:45 33 km
SMTWTFS
12 12106 Vidarbha SF Express ... SF CR TNA 6 06:05 CSMT 16 07:00 33 km
SMTWTFS
13 17058 Devagiri Express Exp SCR TNA 6 06:15 CSMT 16 07:10 33 km
SMTWTFS
14 17412 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR TNA 6 06:30 CSMT 15 07:35 33 km
SMTWTFS
15 22144 Bidar - Mumbai CSMT ... SF CR TNA 6 07:05 CSMT - 07:55 33 km
SMTWTFS
16 22108 Latur - Mumbai CSMT ... SF CR TNA 6 07:05 CSMT 9 07:55 33 km
SMTWTFS
17 17611 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... Exp SCR KSRA - 07:50 CSMT - 10:07 119 km
SMTWTFS
18 12110 Panchavati Express SF CR KSRA 2 08:30 CSMT - 10:45 119 km
SMTWTFS
19 12140 Sewagram Superfast E... SF CR KSRA - 09:25 CSMT 17 11:40 119 km
SMTWTFS
20 51196 Balharshah - Mumbai ... SF CR KSRA - 09:25 CSMT - 11:40 119 km
SMTWTFS
21 12134 Mangaluru Junction -... SF CR TNA 6 09:30 CSMT 12 10:33 33 km
SMTWTFS
22 12126 Pragati Superfast Ex... SF CR TNA 6 10:30 CSMT - 11:15 33 km
SMTWTFS
23 11024 Sahyadri Express Exp CR TNA 6 11:15 CSMT - 12:05 33 km
SMTWTFS
24 11042 MGR Chennai Central ... Exp CR TNA 6 12:40 CSMT 16 13:35 33 km
SMTWTFS
25 11008 Pune - Mumbai Deccan... Exp CR TNA 6 18:30 CSMT 13 19:17 33 km
SMTWTFS
26 11030 Koyna Express Exp CR TNA 6 19:15 CSMT 16 20:05 33 km
SMTWTFS
27 16332 Thiruvananthapuram C... Exp SR TNA 6 19:50 CSMT - 20:50 33 km
SMTWTFS
28 16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai C... Exp SR TNA 6 19:50 CSMT - 20:50 33 km
SMTWTFS
29 16340 Nagercoil - Mumbai C... Exp SR TNA 6 19:50 CSMT - 20:50 33 km
SMTWTFS
30 12128 Pune - Mumbai CSMT I... SF CR TNA 6 20:25 CSMT - 21:05 33 km
SMTWTFS
31 10104 Mandovi Express Exp KR TNA 6 20:40 CSMT 18 21:40 33 km
SMTWTFS
32 17618 Tapovan Express Exp SCR TNA 6 21:05 CSMT - 21:50 33 km
SMTWTFS
33 22106 Indrayani SF Express SF CR TNA 6 21:10 CSMT - 22:00 33 km
SMTWTFS
34 22120 Karmali - Mumbai CSM... Tej CR TNA 6 22:35 CSMT - 23:15 33 km
SMTWTFS
35 11057-Slip Mumbai CSMT - Dhule ... Exp CR TNA 5 00:10 KYN 4 00:30 18 km
SMTWTFS
36 11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amrits... Exp CR TNA 5 00:10 KYN 4 00:30 18 km
SMTWTFS
37 50119 Diva Jn-Panvel Passe... Pass CR DTVL 1 00:25 NIIJ 2 00:30 4 km
SMTWTFS
38 11003 Tutari (Rajyarani) E... Exp CR TNA 5 00:30 PNVL 7 01:15 33 km
SMTWTFS
39 12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia S... SF SER TNA 7 00:35 KYN 4 00:57 18 km
SMTWTFS
40 12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubane... SF ECoR TNA 7 00:35 KYN 4 00:57 18 km
SMTWTFS
41 11043 Mumbai LTT - Madurai... Exp CR TNA 7 00:35 KYN 5 00:57 18 km
SMTWTFS
42 11093 Mahanagari Express Exp CR TNA 5 00:50 KYN 4 01:12 18 km
SMTWTFS
43 01037 Mumbai LTT - Sawantw... Exp CR TNA 7 01:35 PNVL - 02:10 33 km
SMTWTFS
44 01161 Mumbai LTT - Sawantw... Exp CR TNA 7 01:35 PNVL - 02:10 33 km
SMTWTFS
45 11099 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon... DD CR TNA 7 01:35 PNVL 6 02:10 33 km
SMTWTFS
46 22115 Mumbai LTT - Karmali... ACSF CR TNA 7 01:35 PNVL 7 02:10 33 km
SMTWTFS
47 51030 Vijayapur - Mumbai C... Pass CR BUD 3 02:30 DR 6 03:42 57 km
SMTWTFS
48 18030 Shalimar - Mumbai LT... Exp SER KSRA - 02:35 KYN 6 03:45 67 km
SMTWTFS
49 01038 Sawantwadi Road - Mu... Exp CR TNA 8 02:38 LTT - 03:25 16 km
SMTWTFS
50 11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya... Exp CR TNA 8 02:55 LTT 5 03:40 17 km
SMTWTFS
51 11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CS... Exp CR TNA 6 03:05 DR 6 03:32 24 km
SMTWTFS
52 11016 Kushinagar Express Exp CR TNA 8 03:35 LTT 5 04:20 16 km
SMTWTFS
53 12132 Sainagar Shirdi - Da... SF CR TNA 6 03:50 DR - 04:30 24 km
SMTWTFS
54 11044 Madurai - Mumbai LTT... Exp CR TNA 8 05:05 LTT 1 05:45 17 km
SMTWTFS
55 50120 Panvel-Diva Jn Passe... Pass CR DTVL 2 05:18 DIVA 6 05:30 2 km
SMTWTFS
56 12174 Udyog Nagri SF Expre... SF CR TNA 8 05:25 LTT 5 06:00 17 km
SMTWTFS
57 61002 Dombivli - Boisar ME... MEMU CR DI 5 05:30 BIRD 2 05:55 13 km
SMTWTFS
58 11067 Saket Express Exp CR TNA 7 05:40 KYN 4 06:05 18 km
SMTWTFS
59 22129 Tulsi Express SF CR TNA 7 05:40 KYN 4 06:05 18 km
SMTWTFS
60 12165 Ratnagiri Superfast ... SF CR TNA 7 05:40 KYN 4 06:05 18 km
SMTWTFS
61 11067-Slip Saket Link Express (... Exp CR TNA 7 05:40 KYN 4 06:05 18 km
SMTWTFS
62 11004 Tutari (Rajyarani) E... Exp CR TNA 6 05:45 DR 7,8 06:45 24 km
SMTWTFS
63 12051 Dadar - Madgaon Jan ... JShtb CR TNA 5 05:50 PNVL 7 06:36 33 km
SMTWTFS
64 11085 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon... DD CR TNA 7 05:52 PNVL 6 06:40 33 km
SMTWTFS
65 12620 Matsyagandha Express SF SR TNA 8 05:55 LTT 1 06:35 17 km
SMTWTFS
66 51153 Mumbai CST - Bhusava... Pass CR TNA 5 06:00 KYN 4 06:20 18 km
SMTWTFS
67 22105 Indrayani SF Express SF CR TNA 5 06:16 KYN 5 06:33 18 km
SMTWTFS
68 22119 Mumbai CSMT - Karmal... Tej CR TNA 5 06:25 PNVL 6 06:58 33 km
SMTWTFS
69 50105 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR DTVL 1 06:30 NIIJ 2 06:36 4 km
SMTWTFS
70 17317 Hubballi - Mumbai LT... Exp SWR TNA 8 06:35 LTT - 07:15 17 km
SMTWTFS
71 12154 Habibganj - Mumbai L... SF CR TNA 8 06:50 LTT 5 07:30 16 km
SMTWTFS
72 17617 Tapovan Express Exp SCR TNA 5 06:50 KYN 4 07:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
73 15017 Kashi Express Exp NER TNA 7 07:00 KYN 4 07:19 18 km
SMTWTFS
74 69164 Dahanu - Panvel MEMU MEMU WR KARD 2 07:18 TPND 2 08:27 42 km
SMTWTFS
75 22114 Kochuveli - Mumbai L... SF CR TNA 8 07:20 LTT 4 08:00 16 km
SMTWTFS
76 61010 Roha - Diva MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 2 07:31 DIVA - 07:45 2 km
SMTWTFS
77 11007 Deccan Express Exp CR TNA 5 07:35 KYN 5 07:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
78 10103 Mandovi Express Exp KR TNA 5 07:50 PNVL 7 08:25 33 km
SMTWTFS
79 12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy... ACExp NFR TNA 7 08:10 KYN 4 08:27 18 km
SMTWTFS
80 01241 Dadar Central - Nasi... Exp CR TNA - 08:14 KYN - 08:32 18 km
SMTWTFS
81 13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT J... Exp ECR KSRA - 08:55 LTT 1 11:30 102 km
SMTWTFS
82 61016 Pen - Diva MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 2 08:58 DIVA - 09:10 2 km
SMTWTFS
83 61011 Diva - Roha MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 1 09:15 NIIJ 2 09:20 4 km
SMTWTFS
84 11029 Koyna Express Exp CR TNA 5 09:20 KYN 4 09:32 18 km
SMTWTFS
85 61017 Diva - Panvel MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 1 09:30 TPND - 09:46 13 km
SMTWTFS
86 69165 Panvel - Vasai Road ... MEMU WR DTVL 2 09:53 BSR 6 11:05 40 km
SMTWTFS
87 61003 Vasai Road - Diva ME... MEMU CR KARD - 10:03 DIVA - 10:50 29 km
SMTWTFS
88 59045 Mumbai Bandra Termin... Pass WR BYR 5 10:12 BSR 4 10:21 8 km
SMTWTFS
89 12118 Godavari SF Express SF CR KSRA - 10:55 LTT 2 13:00 102 km
SMTWTFS
90 61018 Panvel - Diva MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 2 11:02 DIVA - 11:10 2 km
SMTWTFS
91 11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp... Exp CR TNA 7 11:15 KYN 4 11:35 18 km
SMTWTFS
92 11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra... Exp CR TNA 7 11:15 KYN 4 11:35 18 km
SMTWTFS
93 61019 Diva - Pen MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 1 11:24 KLMG - 11:48 19 km
SMTWTFS
94 11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LT... Exp CR TNA 7 11:30 LTT 2 12:15 16 km
SMTWTFS
95 61004 Diva - Vasai Road ME... MEMU CR KOPR 3 11:43 JCNR 2 12:15 30 km
SMTWTFS
96 11083 Tadoba Weekly Expres... Exp CR TNA 7 11:50 KYN 4,5 12:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
97 12072 Jalna - Dadar Jan Sh... JShtb CR TNA 6 11:50 DR 8 12:30 24 km
SMTWTFS
98 22127 Anandwan Super Fast ... SF CR TNA 7 11:50 KYN 4 12:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
99 16345 Netravati Express Exp SR TNA 7 12:05 PNVL 7 12:50 33 km
SMTWTFS
100 69168 Vasai Road Panvel ME... MEMU WR KARD - 12:23 TPND - 13:20 42 km
SMTWTFS
101 11011 Mumbai Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR TNA 5 12:33 KYN 5 12:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
102 11017 Mumbai LTT - Karaika... Exp CR TNA 7 12:33 KYN 5 12:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
103 11075 Mumbai LTT - Bidar E... Exp CR TNA 7 12:33 KYN 5 12:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
104 11061 Lokmanya Tilak Termi... Exp CR TNA 7 12:35 KYN 4 12:57 18 km
SMTWTFS
105 16351 Mumbai CSMT - Nagerc... Exp SR TNA 5 12:45 KYN 5 13:05 18 km
SMTWTFS
106 16339 Mumbai CSMT - Nagerc... Exp SR TNA 5 12:45 KYN 5 13:05 18 km
SMTWTFS
107 16331 Mumbai CSMT - Thiruv... Exp SR TNA 5 12:45 KYN 5 13:05 18 km
SMTWTFS
108 22866 Puri - Mumbai LTT (W... SF ECoR TNA 8 12:50 LTT - 13:35 16 km
SMTWTFS
109 12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai... SF ECoR TNA 8 12:50 LTT 4 13:35 17 km
SMTWTFS
110 50104 Ratnagiri - Dadar Pa... Pass KR DTVL 2 12:55 DIVA 8 13:18 2 km
SMTWTFS
111 11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR TNA 7 13:00 KYN 4 13:22 18 km
SMTWTFS
112 61005 vasai Road - Diva ME... MEMU CR KARD - 13:03 DIVA 4 13:50 29 km
SMTWTFS
113 11202 Ajni - Mumbai LTT Ex... Exp CR TNA 8 13:05 LTT 3 13:45 17 km
SMTWTFS
114 22128 Anandwan Superfast E... SF CR TNA 8 13:05 LTT 2 13:45 16 km
SMTWTFS
115 11094 Mahanagari Express Exp CR TNA 6 13:20 CSTM 18 14:15 33 km
SMTWTFS
116 11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai ... Exp CR TNA 8 13:40 LTT 2 14:30 17 km
SMTWTFS
117 22121 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow... ACSF CR TNA 7 14:05 KYN 4 14:22 18 km
SMTWTFS
118 12202 Kochuveli - Mumbai L... GR SR TNA 8 14:25 LTT 2 14:55 16 km
SMTWTFS
119 12071 Dadar - Jalna Jan Sh... JShtb CR TNA 5 14:25 KYN 4 14:40 18 km
SMTWTFS
120 22148 Sainagar Shirdi - Da... SF CR TNA 6 14:30 DR 7,8 15:10 24 km
SMTWTFS
121 11041 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Ch... Exp CR TNA 5 14:40 KYN 5 14:57 18 km
SMTWTFS
122 61006 Diva - Vasai Road ME... MEMU CR KOPR 3 14:46 BSR 6 15:25 35 km
SMTWTFS
123 11009 Sinhagad Express Exp CR TNA 5 15:00 KYN 5 15:22 18 km
SMTWTFS
124 69167 Panvel Vasai Road ME... MEMU WR DTVL 2 15:07 BSR 6 16:10 40 km
SMTWTFS
125 12117 Godavari SuperFast E... SF CR TNA 7 15:15 KYN 4 15:32 18 km
SMTWTFS
126 61020 Pen - Diva MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 2 15:19 DIVA - 15:30 2 km
SMTWTFS
127 15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai L... Exp NER TNA 8 15:29 LTT - 16:00 16 km
SMTWTFS
128 12139-Slip Sewagram Express Sli... SF CR TNA 5 15:33 KYN 4 15:55 18 km
SMTWTFS
129 12139 Sewagram SF Express SF CR TNA 5 15:33 KYN 4 15:55 18 km
SMTWTFS
130 11060 Chhapra - Mumbai Lok... Exp CR TNA 8 15:35 LTT 4 16:15 16 km
SMTWTFS
131 11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai L... Exp CR TNA 7 15:35 LTT 4 16:15 16 km
SMTWTFS
132 11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR TNA 5 15:40 KYN 5 16:01 18 km
SMTWTFS
133 12619 Matsyagandha Express SF SR TNA 7 15:45 PNVL 7 16:22 33 km
SMTWTFS
134 61007 Vasai Road - Diva ME... MEMU CR KARD - 15:48 DIVA - 16:35 29 km
SMTWTFS
135 22630 Tirunelveli - Mumbai... SF SR TNA 6 15:55 DR 8 16:40 24 km
SMTWTFS
136 50103 Dadar - Ratnagiri Pa... Pass KR TNA 5 16:05 PNVL 7 16:58 33 km
SMTWTFS
137 15018 Kashi Express Exp NER KSRA - 16:05 LTT 4 18:05 102 km
SMTWTFS
138 16381 Mumbai CSMT - Kanniy... Exp SR TNA 5 16:15 KYN 5 16:30 18 km
SMTWTFS
139 61022 Diva - Vasai Road ME... MEMU CR KOPR 3 16:39 BSR 6,7 17:25 35 km
SMTWTFS
140 22122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT... ACSF CR TNA 8 16:45 LTT - 17:30 16 km
SMTWTFS
141 12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LT... ACExp NFR TNA 8 16:45 LTT - 17:30 16 km
SMTWTFS
142 12153 Mumbai LTT - Habibga... SF CR TNA 7 16:45 KYN 4 17:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
143 12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR TNA 7 16:45 KYN 4 17:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
144 12173 Udyog Nagri Express SF CR TNA 7 16:45 KYN 4 17:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
145 12107 Mumbai Lokmanya Tila... SF CR TNA 7 16:45 KYN 4 17:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
146 12125 Pragati Express SF CR TNA 5 16:55 PNVL 7 17:29 33 km
SMTWTFS
147 69166 Vasai Panvel MEMU MEMU WR KARD 1 16:58 TPND 2 18:01 42 km
SMTWTFS
148 11201 Mumbai LTT - Ajni Ex... Exp CR TNA 7 17:00 KYN 4 17:17 18 km
SMTWTFS
149 11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgar... Exp CR TNA 7 17:00 KYN 4 17:17 18 km
SMTWTFS
150 16346 Netravati Express Exp SR TNA 8 17:05 LTT 5 17:45 16 km
SMTWTFS
151 11401 Nandigram Express Exp CR TNA 5 17:10 KYN 4 17:30 18 km
SMTWTFS
152 12201 Mumbai LTT - Kochuve... GR SR TNA 7 17:20 PNVL 7 17:55 33 km
SMTWTFS
153 22113 Mumbai LTT - Kochuve... SF CR TNA 7 17:20 PNVL 7 17:55 33 km
SMTWTFS
154 11086 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT... DD CR TNA 8 17:42 LTT 2 18:30 17 km
SMTWTFS
155 61021 Vasai Road - Diva ME... MEMU CR KARD - 17:49 DIVA - 18:35 29 km
SMTWTFS
156 15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp... Exp NER TNA 7 18:05 KYN 4 18:27 18 km
SMTWTFS
157 61008 Diva - Vasai Road ME... MEMU CR KOPR 3 18:10 BSR 6 18:55 35 km
SMTWTFS
158 61012 Roha - Diva MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 2 18:29 DIVA - 18:45 2 km
SMTWTFS
159 61015 Diva - Pen MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 1 18:49 PNVL - 19:23 24 km
SMTWTFS
160 17318 Mumbai LTT - Hubball... Exp SWR TNA 7 19:10 PNVL 7 19:42 33 km
SMTWTFS
161 69161 Panvel - Dahanu MEMU MEMU WR DTVL 2 19:24 BSR 6 20:50 40 km
SMTWTFS
162 15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT ... Exp NFR TNA 8 19:25 LTT 5 20:00 17 km
SMTWTFS
163 15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LT... Exp NFR TNA 8 19:25 LTT 5 20:00 16 km
SMTWTFS
164 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LT... Exp NR TNA 8 19:25 LTT - 20:00 17 km
SMTWTFS
165 12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai L... SF ER TNA 8 19:25 LTT 5 20:00 17 km
SMTWTFS
166 61009 Vasai Road - Diva ME... MEMU CR KARD - 19:28 BIRD - 19:42 16 km
SMTWTFS
167 50106 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR DTVL 2 19:45 DIVA 6 20:10 2 km
SMTWTFS
168 12105 Vidarbha SF Express SF CR TNA 5 19:45 KYN 4 20:00 18 km
SMTWTFS
169 61013 Diva - Roha MEMU MEMU CR DTVL 1 20:05 KLMG 1 20:29 19 km
SMTWTFS
170 12111 Mumbai CSMT - Amrava... SF CR TNA 5 20:36 KYN 4 20:50 18 km
SMTWTFS
171 12166 Ratnagiri SF Express SF CR TNA 8 20:50 LTT 5 21:30 16 km
SMTWTFS
172 11068 Saket Express Exp CR TNA 8 20:50 LTT 5 21:30 17 km
SMTWTFS
173 22130 Tulsi Express (PT) Exp CR TNA 8 20:50 LTT 4 21:30 16 km
SMTWTFS
174 21068 Saket Link Express Exp CR TNA 8 20:50 LTT 5 21:30 16 km
SMTWTFS
175 17411 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR TNA 5 21:00 KYN 5 21:20 18 km
SMTWTFS
176 22629 Dadar Tirunelveli Ex... SF SR TNA 5 21:05 PNVL 7 21:50 33 km
SMTWTFS
177 01051 Mumbai LTT - Thivim ... Exp CR TNA 7 21:10 PNVL - 21:52 33 km
SMTWTFS
178 12809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah... SF SER TNA 5 21:10 KYN 4 21:30 18 km
SMTWTFS
179 01157 Mumbai LTT - Thivim ... Exp CR TNA - 21:10 PNVL - 21:52 33 km
SMTWTFS
180 22107 Mumbai CSMT - Latur ... SF CR TNA 5 21:35 KYN 6 21:50 18 km
SMTWTFS
181 01242 Nasik Road - Dadar C... Exp CR KSRA - 21:35 DR - 23:45 110 km
SMTWTFS
182 22143 Mumbai CSMT - Bidar ... SF CR TNA 5 21:35 KYN 6 21:50 18 km
SMTWTFS
183 17057 Devagiri Express Exp SCR TNA 5 21:45 KYN 4 22:07 18 km
SMTWTFS
184 11139 Mumbai CSMT - Gadag ... Exp CR TNA 5 21:55 KYN 5 22:12 18 km
SMTWTFS
185 12131 Dadar - Sainagar Shi... SF CR TNA 5 22:05 KYN 4 22:22 18 km
SMTWTFS
186 22147 Dadar - Sainagar Shi... SF CR TNA 5 22:05 KYN 4,5 22:22 18 km
SMTWTFS
187 11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR TNA 8 22:13 LTT 2 22:50 17 km
SMTWTFS
188 12162 Lashkar Superfast Ex... SF CR TNA 8 22:23 LTT 5 23:00 17 km
SMTWTFS
189 12108 Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai... SF CR TNA 8 22:23 LTT 1 23:00 16 km
SMTWTFS
190 18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) -... Exp SER TNA 7 22:25 KYN 4 22:45 18 km
SMTWTFS
191 11084 Tadoba Weekly Expres... Exp CR TNA 8 22:30 LTT - 23:15 16 km
SMTWTFS
192 12133 Mumbai CSMT - Mangal... SF CR TNA 5 22:35 PNVL 7 23:12 33 km
SMTWTFS
193 12052 Madgaon - Dadar Jan ... JShtb CR TNA 6 22:50 DR 8 23:15 24 km
SMTWTFS
194 11076 Bidar - Mumbai LTT E... Exp CR TNA 8 22:55 LTT - 23:55 17 km
SMTWTFS
195 11013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbat... Exp CR TNA 7 22:55 KYN 5 23:15 18 km
SMTWTFS
196 11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... Exp CR TNA 8 22:55 LTT - 23:45 17 km
SMTWTFS
197 11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LT... Exp CR TNA 8 22:55 LTT 1 23:45 17 km
SMTWTFS
198 11015 Kushinagar Express Exp CR TNA 7 23:05 KYN 4 23:25 18 km
SMTWTFS
199 12115 Siddheshwar SF Expre... SF CR TNA 5 23:20 KYN 5 23:42 18 km
SMTWTFS
200 11100 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT... DD CR TNA 8 23:27 LTT - 23:55 17 km
SMTWTFS
201 51033 Mumbai CST-Sainagar ... Pass CR TNA 5 23:35 KYN 4 23:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
202 51029 Mumbai CSMT - Vijaya... Pass CR TNA 5 23:35 KYN 4 23:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
203 51027 Mumbai CST - Pandhar... Pass CR TNA 5 23:35 KYN 4 23:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
204 01052 Thivim - Mumbai LTT ... Exp CR TNA 8 23:40 LTT - 00:20 17 km
SMTWTFS
205 01158 Thivim - Mumbai LTT ... Exp CR TNA 8 23:40 LTT - 00:20 16 km
SMTWTFS
206 01162 Sawantwadi Road - Mu... Exp CR TNA 8 23:40 LTT - 00:20 16 km
SMTWTFS
207 10111 Konkan Kanya Express... Exp KR TNA 5 23:45 PNVL 7 00:25 33 km
SMTWTFS
208 59441-Slip Mumbai Central - Nan... Pass WR BYR 5 23:46 BSR 4 23:59 8 km
SMTWTFS
209 59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmed... Pass WR BYR 5 23:46 BSR 5 23:59 8 km
SMTWTFS
210 22116 Karmali - Mumbai LTT... ACSF CR TNA 8 23:55 LTT - 00:30 17 km
SMTWTFS
211 12141 Mumbai LTT - Patlipu... SF CR TNA 7 23:55 KYN 4 00:18 18 km
SMTWTFS