Train from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Dombivli


List of all the trains running between Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT) and Dombivli (DI). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus - Dombivli route.

Total 239 train(s) between CSMT / Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and DI / Dombivli railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 11093 Mahanagari Express Exp CR CSMT - 00:10 TNA 5 00:47 33 km
SMTWTFS
2 01093 Mahanagri Express Covid-19 Special Spec CR CSMT - 00:10 TNA 5 00:47 33 km
SMTWTFS
3 51153 Mumbai CST - Bhusaval Passenger Pass CR CSMT - 05:25 VSD 1 08:04 78 km
SMTWTFS
4 22105 Indrayani SF Express SF CR CSMT 8 05:40 TNA 5 06:14 33 km
SMTWTFS
5 22119 Mumbai CSMT - Karmali Tejas Express Tej CR CSMT 18 05:50 TNA 5 06:23 33 km
SMTWTFS
6 17617 Tapovan Express Exp SCR CSMT - 06:15 TNA 5 06:48 33 km
SMTWTFS
7 12127 Mumbai CSMT - Pune Intercity SF Express SF CR CSMT - 06:50 TNA 5 07:17 33 km
SMTWTFS
8 11007 Deccan Express Exp CR CSMT - 07:00 TNA 5 07:33 33 km
SMTWTFS
9 10103 Mandovi Express Exp KR CSMT 16 07:10 TNA 5 07:46 33 km
SMTWTFS
10 11029 Koyna Express Exp CR CSMT 8 08:40 TNA 5 09:18 33 km
SMTWTFS
11 16351 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Balaji Express Exp SR CSMT - 12:10 TNA 5 12:42 33 km
SMTWTFS
12 16331 Mumbai CSMT - Thiruvananthapuram Weekly Express Exp SR CSMT - 12:10 TNA 5 12:42 33 km
SMTWTFS
13 16339 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Express Exp SR CSMT 15 12:10 TNA 5 12:42 33 km
SMTWTFS
14 11041 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT) Exp CR CSMT 14 14:00 TNA 5 14:37 33 km
SMTWTFS
15 11009 Sinhagad Express Exp CR CSMT - 14:25 TNA 5 14:58 33 km
SMTWTFS
16 12139 Sewagram SF Express SF CR CSMT - 14:55 KSRA - 16:58 119 km
SMTWTFS
17 12139-Slip Sewagram Express Slip SF CR CSMT - 14:55 TNA 5 15:30 33 km
SMTWTFS
18 11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR CSMT - 15:05 TNA 5 15:38 33 km
SMTWTFS
19 01019 Konark Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR CSMT - 15:05 TNA 5 15:38 33 km
SMTWTFS
20 16381 Mumbai CSMT - Kanniyakumari Jayanti Janta Express Exp SR CSMT - 15:35 TNA 5 16:13 33 km
SMTWTFS
21 12125 Pragati Express SF CR CSMT 11 16:25 TNA 5 16:54 33 km
SMTWTFS
22 11401 Nandigram Express Exp CR CSMT 8 16:35 TNA 5 17:08 33 km
SMTWTFS
23 12261 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah AC Duronto Express Drnt SER CSMT 18 17:15 KSRA 1 18:50 119 km
SMTWTFS
24 12109 Panchavati Express SF CR CSMT - 18:15 KSRA - 20:13 119 km
SMTWTFS
25 17612 Mumbai CSMT - Hazur Sahib Nanded Rajya Rani Express Exp SCR CSMT - 18:50 KSRA 1 20:48 119 km
SMTWTFS
26 12105 Vidarbha SF Express SF CR CSMT 18 19:05 TNA 5 19:43 33 km
SMTWTFS
27 12137 Punjab Mail SF CR CSMT 17 19:35 KSRA 3 21:43 119 km
SMTWTFS
28 12111 Mumbai CSMT - Amravati SF Express SF CR CSMT 16 19:55 TNA 5 20:34 33 km
SMTWTFS
29 12289 Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur Duronto Express Drnt CR CSMT 18 20:15 KSRA 1,2 21:50 119 km
SMTWTFS
30 17411 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR CSMT 14 20:20 TNA 5 20:57 33 km
SMTWTFS
31 12809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Superfast Mail SF SER CSMT 15 20:35 KSRA 1 22:43 119 km
SMTWTFS
32 02809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Superfast Express Covid - 19 Special Spec SER CSMT - 20:35 KSRA 1 22:43 119 km
SMTWTFS
33 22107 Mumbai CSMT - Latur SF Express SF CR CSMT 9 21:00 TNA 5 21:34 33 km
SMTWTFS
34 22143 Mumbai CSMT - Bidar SF Express SF CR CSMT 9 21:00 TNA 5 21:34 33 km
SMTWTFS
35 17057 Devagiri Express Exp SCR CSMT - 21:10 KSRA 1 23:13 119 km
SMTWTFS
36 11139 Mumbai CSMT - Gadag Express Exp CR CSMT 13 21:20 TNA 5 21:53 33 km
SMTWTFS
37 01139 Mumbai CSMT - Gadag Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR CSMT - 21:20 TNA 5 21:53 33 km
SMTWTFS
38 12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail SF ER CSMT 18 21:30 KSRA 1 23:43 119 km
SMTWTFS
39 12133 Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru Junction SF Express SF CR CSMT 14 22:02 TNA 5 22:41 33 km
SMTWTFS
40 12115 Siddheshwar SF Express SF CR CSMT - 22:45 TNA 5 23:17 33 km
SMTWTFS
41 51029 Mumbai CSMT - Vijayapura Fast Passenger Pass CR CSMT 9 22:55 BUD 2 00:22 66 km
SMTWTFS
42 51027 Mumbai CST - Pandharpur Fast Passenger Pass CR CSMT 9 22:55 ULNR 1 00:07 56 km
SMTWTFS
43 51033 Mumbai CST-Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger Pass CR CSMT 9 22:55 ULNR 1 00:06 56 km
SMTWTFS
44 10111 Konkan Kanya Express (PT) Exp KR CSMT 18 23:05 TNA 5 23:40 33 km
SMTWTFS
45 11057-Slip Mumbai CSMT - Dhule Composite Express Exp CR CSMT - 23:30 KSRA 1 01:38 119 km
SMTWTFS
46 11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Pathankot) Express Exp CR CSMT 15 23:30 KSRA 2 01:38 119 km
SMTWTFS
47 11003 Tutari (Rajyarani) Express Exp CR DR 7 00:05 TNA 5 00:27 24 km
SMTWTFS
48 01003 Tutari (Rajya Rani) Covid - 19 Special Spec CR DR - 00:05 TNA 5 00:27 24 km
SMTWTFS
49 11043 Mumbai LTT - Madurai Weekly Express (PT) Exp CR LTT 5 00:15 TNA 7 00:34 17 km
SMTWTFS
50 12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express SF SER LTT 2 00:15 TNA 7 00:32 17 km
SMTWTFS
51 22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (Weekly) SF Express SF ECoR LTT - 00:15 TNA 7 00:32 17 km
SMTWTFS
52 12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar SF Express SF ECoR LTT 2 00:15 TNA 7 00:32 17 km
SMTWTFS
53 50119 Diva Jn-Panvel Passenger Pass CR DIVA 8 00:20 DTVL 1 00:24 2 km
SMTWTFS
54 22115 Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC SF Express ACSF CR LTT - 01:10 TNA 7 01:33 17 km
SMTWTFS
55 11099 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon Weekly AC Double Decker Express DD CR LTT - 01:10 TNA 7 01:33 17 km
SMTWTFS
56 01062 Pawan Express Covid-19 Special Spec CR KYN 5 02:05 TNA 8 02:22 18 km
SMTWTFS
57 01020 Konark Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR KYN 7 02:10 TNA 6 02:27 18 km
SMTWTFS
58 11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Pawan Express Exp CR KYN 5 02:35 TNA 8 02:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
59 11020 Konark Express Exp CR KYN 7 02:40 TNA 6 02:57 18 km
SMTWTFS
60 01016 Kushinagar Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR KYN 5,6 02:45 TNA 8 03:02 18 km
SMTWTFS
61 11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pathankot Express Exp CR KYN 6 02:45 TNA 6 03:02 18 km
SMTWTFS
62 51118 Dhule - Chalisgaon - Mumbai CSMT Composite Express Exp CR KYN 6 02:45 TNA 6 03:03 18 km
SMTWTFS
63 12134 Mangaluru Junction - Mumbai CSMT SF Express SF CR PNVL 5 02:50 TNA 6 03:32 33 km
SMTWTFS
64 51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger Pass CR KYN 7 02:55 TNA 6 03:17 18 km
SMTWTFS
65 51034 Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger Pass CR KYN 7 02:55 TNA 6 03:18 18 km
SMTWTFS
66 51030 Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger Pass CR KYN 7 02:55 TNA 6 03:17 18 km
SMTWTFS
67 11016 Kushinagar Express Exp CR KYN 5 03:15 TNA 8 03:32 18 km
SMTWTFS
68 16382 Kanniyakumari - Mumbai CSMT Jayanti Janta Express Exp SR KYN 7 03:25 TNA 6 03:44 18 km
SMTWTFS
69 12132 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar SF Express SF CR KYN 5 03:30 TNA 6 03:48 18 km
SMTWTFS
70 18030 Shalimar - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express Exp SER KYN 6 03:50 TNA 8 04:08 18 km
SMTWTFS
71 01140 Gadag - Mumbai CSMT Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR KYN 7 04:00 TNA 6 04:16 18 km
SMTWTFS
72 10112 Konkan Kanya Express Exp KR PNVL 5 04:10 TNA 6 04:52 33 km
SMTWTFS
73 11402 Nandigram Express Exp CR KYN 5 04:20 TNA 6 04:38 18 km
SMTWTFS
74 11044 Madurai - Mumbai LTT Express Exp CR KYN 7 04:40 TNA 8 05:02 18 km
SMTWTFS
75 50120 Panvel-Diva Jn Passenger Pass CR PNVL 6 04:45 DTVL 2 05:17 24 km
SMTWTFS
76 01004 Tutari (Rajya Rani) Covid - 19 Special Spec CR PNVL - 04:50 TNA 6 05:42 33 km
SMTWTFS
77 11004 Tutari (Rajyarani) Express Exp CR PNVL 5 04:50 TNA 6 05:42 33 km
SMTWTFS
78 12174 Udyog Nagri SF Express SF CR KYN 5 05:03 TNA 8 05:23 18 km
SMTWTFS
79 12620 Matsyagandha Express SF SR PNVL 6 05:15 TNA 8 05:54 33 km
SMTWTFS
80 12116 Siddheshwar SuperFast Express SF CR KYN 7 05:20 TNA 6 05:32 18 km
SMTWTFS
81 22129 Tulsi Express SF CR LTT 1 05:23 TNA 7 05:38 17 km
SMTWTFS
82 11067-Slip Saket Link Express (PT) Exp CR LTT 2 05:23 TNA 7 05:38 17 km
SMTWTFS
83 12165 Ratnagiri Superfast Express SF CR LTT 5 05:23 KSRA - 07:20 102 km
SMTWTFS
84 11067 Saket Express Exp CR LTT 2 05:23 TNA 7 05:38 17 km
SMTWTFS
85 12112 Amravati - Mumbai CSMT SuperFast Express SF CR KYN 5 05:25 TNA 6 05:43 18 km
SMTWTFS
86 12051 Dadar - Madgaon Jan Shatabdi Express JShtb CR DR 7 05:25 TNA 5 05:48 24 km
SMTWTFS
87 11085 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double Decker Express DD CR LTT 1 05:33 TNA 7 05:50 17 km
SMTWTFS
88 12106 Vidarbha SF Express (PT) SF CR KYN 5 05:45 TNA 6 06:02 18 km
SMTWTFS
89 17317 Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Express Exp SWR PNVL 6 05:50 TNA 8 06:33 33 km
SMTWTFS
90 17058 Devagiri Express Exp SCR KYN 6 05:50 TNA 6 06:12 18 km
SMTWTFS
91 61002 Dombivli - Boisar MEMU MEMU CR BIRD 2 05:56 KARD - 06:12 16 km
SMTWTFS
92 17412 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR KYN 4 06:10 TNA 6 06:27 18 km
SMTWTFS
93 50105 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR DIVA 8 06:25 DTVL 1 06:29 2 km
SMTWTFS
94 22114 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express SF CR PNVL 5 06:25 TNA 8 07:18 33 km
SMTWTFS
95 12154 Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express SF CR KYN 5 06:30 TNA 8 06:47 18 km
SMTWTFS
96 15017 Kashi Express Exp NER LTT 3 06:35 TNA 7 06:58 17 km
SMTWTFS
97 22108 Latur - Mumbai CSMT SF Express SF CR KYN 7 06:45 TNA 6 07:04 18 km
SMTWTFS
98 22144 Bidar - Mumbai CSMT SF Express SF CR KYN 7 06:45 TNA 6 07:04 18 km
SMTWTFS
99 61010 Roha - Diva MEMU MEMU CR PNVL 5 06:51 DTVL 2 07:30 24 km
SMTWTFS
100 69164 Dahanu - Panvel MEMU MEMU WR BSR 6 07:05 KOPR 4 07:50 35 km
SMTWTFS
101 61024 Pen - Diva Memu MEMU CR PNVL - 07:40 DTVL - 08:11 24 km
SMTWTFS
102 12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC Express ACExp NFR LTT 1 07:50 TNA 7 08:08 17 km
SMTWTFS
103 12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Express ACSF CR LTT 1 07:55 KSRA 1 09:35 102 km
SMTWTFS
104 61016 Pen - Diva MEMU MEMU CR PNVL - 08:23 DTVL 2 08:57 24 km
SMTWTFS
105 17611 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Express Exp SCR KYN 5 08:50 TNA 6 09:13 18 km
SMTWTFS
106 61011 Diva - Roha MEMU MEMU CR DIVA 7 09:10 DTVL 1 09:14 2 km
SMTWTFS
107 69165 Panvel - Vasai Road MEMU MEMU WR PNVL 5 09:20 DTVL 2 09:52 24 km
SMTWTFS
108 61017 Diva - Panvel MEMU MEMU CR DIVA - 09:25 DTVL 1 09:29 2 km
SMTWTFS
109 59045 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Vapi Passenger Pass WR BDTS 2 09:25 BYR 5 10:10 28 km
SMTWTFS
110 61023 Diva - Pen Memu MEMU CR DIVA - 09:40 DTVL - 09:44 2 km
SMTWTFS
111 61003 Vasai Road - Diva MEMU MEMU CR BSR 6 09:50 KOPR 4 10:28 35 km
SMTWTFS
112 12126 Pragati Superfast Express SF CR PNVL 6 09:55 TNA 6 10:28 33 km
SMTWTFS
113 13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express Exp ECR KYN 5 09:55 TNA 8 10:17 18 km
SMTWTFS
114 03201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Express Covid - 19 Special Spec ECR KYN - 10:02 TNA - 10:34 20 km
SMTWTFS
115 51196 Balharshah - Mumbai CSMT Sewagram Composite Express SF CR KYN 5 10:25 TNA 6 10:43 18 km
SMTWTFS
116 12140 Sewagram Superfast Express SF CR KYN 5 10:25 TNA 6 10:43 18 km
SMTWTFS
117 61018 Panvel - Diva MEMU MEMU CR PNVL - 10:30 DTVL 2 11:01 24 km
SMTWTFS
118 11024 Sahyadri Express Exp CR KYN 7 10:50 TNA 6 11:12 18 km
SMTWTFS
119 11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Godan Express Exp CR LTT 3 10:55 TNA 7 11:13 17 km
SMTWTFS
120 01055 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T) - Gorakhpur Godan Exp Covid - 19 Special Spec CR LTT - 10:55 TNA 7 11:13 17 km
SMTWTFS
121 11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Godan Express Exp CR LTT 3 10:55 TNA 7 11:13 17 km
SMTWTFS
122 01059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Godan Covid - 19 Special Spec CR LTT - 10:55 TNA - 11:13 17 km
SMTWTFS
123 11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Exp CR KYN 6 11:03 TNA 7 11:28 18 km
SMTWTFS
124 61019 Diva - Pen MEMU MEMU CR DIVA - 11:20 DTVL 1 11:23 2 km
SMTWTFS
125 61004 Diva - Vasai Road MEMU MEMU CR DIVA 6 11:30 KHBV - 12:01 21 km
SMTWTFS
126 11083 Tadoba Weekly Express Exp CR LTT - 11:30 TNA 7 11:48 17 km
SMTWTFS
127 22127 Anandwan Super Fast Express SF CR LTT 4 11:30 TNA 7 11:48 17 km
SMTWTFS
128 12072 Jalna - Dadar Jan Shatabdi Express JShtb CR KYN 6 11:30 TNA 6 11:47 18 km
SMTWTFS
129 16345 Netravati Express Exp SR LTT 1 11:40 TNA 7 12:01 17 km
SMTWTFS
130 06345 Netravati Express Covid-19 Special Spec SR LTT 1 11:40 TNA 7 12:01 17 km
SMTWTFS
131 12118 Godavari SF Express SF CR KYN 5 12:00 TNA 8 12:18 18 km
SMTWTFS
132 11075 Mumbai LTT - Bidar Express Exp CR LTT - 12:05 TNA 7 12:31 17 km
SMTWTFS
133 11017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Weekly Express Exp CR LTT 4 12:05 TNA 7 12:31 17 km
SMTWTFS
134 11011 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.) - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Express Exp CR LTT 4 12:05 TNA 5 12:31 17 km
SMTWTFS
135 69168 Vasai Road Panvel MEMU MEMU WR BSR 6 12:10 KHBV - 12:30 19 km
SMTWTFS
136 11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Darbhanga Pawan Express Exp CR LTT 1 12:15 TNA 7 12:33 17 km
SMTWTFS
137 01061 Pawan Express Covid-19 Special Spec CR LTT 1 12:15 TNA 7 12:33 17 km
SMTWTFS
138 50104 Ratnagiri - Dadar Passenger Pass KR PNVL 5 12:20 DTVL 2 12:54 24 km
SMTWTFS
139 11042 MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai CSMT Express Exp CR KYN 6 12:20 TNA 6 12:39 18 km
SMTWTFS
140 12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express SF ECoR KYN 6 12:25 TNA 8 12:47 18 km
SMTWTFS
141 11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR LTT 1 12:40 TNA 7 12:58 17 km
SMTWTFS
142 11202 Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express Exp CR KYN 6 12:40 TNA 8 13:03 18 km
SMTWTFS
143 01071 Kamayani Express Covid-19 Special Spec CR LTT - 12:40 TNA 7 12:58 17 km
SMTWTFS
144 22128 Anandwan Superfast Express SF CR KYN 6 12:40 TNA 8 13:03 18 km
SMTWTFS
145 61005 vasai Road - Diva MEMU MEMU CR BSR 6 12:50 KOPR 4 13:29 35 km
SMTWTFS
146 11094 Mahanagari Express Exp CR KYN 6 13:00 TNA 6 13:17 18 km
SMTWTFS
147 01094 Mahanagri Express Covid-19 Special Spec CR KYN 5 13:00 TNA 6 13:17 18 km
SMTWTFS
148 11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express Exp CR KYN 6 13:15 TNA 8 13:38 18 km
SMTWTFS
149 22121 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC SF Express ACSF CR LTT 1 13:40 TNA 7 14:03 17 km
SMTWTFS
150 12202 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT GaribRath Express GR SR PNVL 5 13:40 TNA 8 14:22 33 km
SMTWTFS
151 12071 Dadar - Jalna Jan Shatabdi Express JShtb CR DR 7 14:00 TNA 5 14:23 24 km
SMTWTFS
152 22148 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar SF Express SF CR KYN 5,6 14:07 TNA 6 14:27 18 km
SMTWTFS
153 22109 Mumbai LTT - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF Express ACSF CR LTT 1 14:30 KSRA - 16:14 102 km
SMTWTFS
154 61006 Diva - Vasai Road MEMU MEMU CR DIVA 6 14:33 KARD - 15:09 29 km
SMTWTFS
155 69167 Panvel Vasai Road MEMU MEMU WR PNVL 5 14:35 DTVL 2 15:06 24 km
SMTWTFS
156 61020 Pen - Diva MEMU MEMU CR PNVL - 14:46 DTVL 2 15:18 24 km
SMTWTFS
157 12117 Godavari SuperFast Express SF CR LTT 2 14:55 TNA 7 15:13 17 km
SMTWTFS
158 22630 Tirunelveli - Mumbai Dadar Express SF SR PNVL 5 15:00 TNA 6 15:54 33 km
SMTWTFS
159 15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Exp NER KYN 5,6 15:05 TNA 8 15:27 18 km
SMTWTFS
160 12164 MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai LTT SF Express SF CR KYN 7 15:05 TNA 8 15:28 18 km
SMTWTFS
161 05063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Covid-19 Special Spec NER KYN - 15:05 TNA - 15:27 18 km
SMTWTFS
162 16346 Netravati Express Exp SR PNVL 5 15:10 TNA 8 15:58 33 km
SMTWTFS
163 11060 Chhapra - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Godan Express Exp CR KYN 6 15:10 TNA 8 15:32 18 km
SMTWTFS
164 01056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T) Godan Exp Covid - 19 Special Spec CR KYN 5 15:10 TNA 8 15:32 18 km
SMTWTFS
165 11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Godan Express Exp CR KYN 6 15:10 TNA 7 15:32 18 km
SMTWTFS
166 01060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Godan Covid - 19 Special Spec CR KYN - 15:10 TNA - 15:32 18 km
SMTWTFS
167 12619 Matsyagandha Express SF SR LTT 4,5 15:20 TNA 7 15:42 17 km
SMTWTFS
168 61007 Vasai Road - Diva MEMU MEMU CR BSR 6 15:35 KARD - 15:47 11 km
SMTWTFS
169 50103 Dadar - Ratnagiri Passenger Pass KR DR 7,8 15:40 TNA 5 16:03 24 km
SMTWTFS
170 22122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express ACSF CR KYN 5,6 16:20 TNA 8 16:42 18 km
SMTWTFS
171 12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC Express ACExp NFR KYN 5 16:20 TNA 8 16:42 18 km
SMTWTFS
172 06346 Netravati Express Covid-19 Special Spec SR PNVL - 16:20 TNA 8 17:01 33 km
SMTWTFS
173 61022 Diva - Vasai Road MEMU MEMU CR DIVA 6 16:25 KARD - 17:02 31 km
SMTWTFS
174 12153 Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF Express SF CR LTT 2 16:25 TNA 7 16:43 17 km
SMTWTFS
175 12173 Udyog Nagri Express SF CR LTT 4 16:25 TNA 7 16:43 17 km
SMTWTFS
176 12107 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.) - Lucknow Jn. SF Express SF CR LTT 1 16:25 TNA 7 16:43 17 km
SMTWTFS
177 12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR LTT 3 16:25 TNA 7 16:43 17 km
SMTWTFS
178 11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Weekly Express Exp CR LTT 4 16:40 TNA 7 16:58 17 km
SMTWTFS
179 11201 Mumbai LTT - Ajni Express Exp CR LTT 3 16:40 TNA 7 16:58 17 km
SMTWTFS
180 69166 Vasai Panvel MEMU MEMU WR BSR 6 16:45 KHBV 1 17:05 19 km
SMTWTFS
181 12201 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express GR SR LTT 5 16:55 TNA 7 17:17 17 km
SMTWTFS
182 22113 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express SF CR LTT 4 16:55 TNA 7 17:17 17 km
SMTWTFS
183 11086 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT AC Double Decker Express DD CR PNVL 5 16:57 TNA 8 17:40 33 km
SMTWTFS
184 15018 Kashi Express Exp NER KYN 6 17:10 TNA 8 17:27 18 km
SMTWTFS
185 61021 Vasai Road - Diva MEMU MEMU CR BSR 6,7 17:35 KOPR 4 18:17 35 km
SMTWTFS
186 51154 Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger Pass CR ABY 2 17:40 TNA 6 18:13 24 km
SMTWTFS
187 15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express Exp NER LTT - 17:50 TNA 7 18:03 17 km
SMTWTFS
188 05064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Covid-19 Special Spec NER LTT - 17:50 TNA - 18:03 17 km
SMTWTFS
189 61012 Roha - Diva MEMU MEMU CR PNVL 5 17:54 DTVL 2 18:28 24 km
SMTWTFS
190 61008 Diva - Vasai Road MEMU MEMU CR DIVA 6 17:55 KHBV - 18:30 21 km
SMTWTFS
191 11008 Pune - Mumbai Deccan Express Exp CR KYN 7 18:05 TNA 6 18:28 18 km
SMTWTFS
192 05646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express Covid - 19 Special Spec NFR KYN 6 18:29 TNA 8 18:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
193 61015 Diva - Pen MEMU MEMU CR DIVA - 18:45 DTVL 1 18:48 2 km
SMTWTFS
194 17318 Mumbai LTT - Hubballi Express Exp SWR LTT 3 18:45 TNA 7 19:08 17 km
SMTWTFS
195 12163 Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai Central SF Express SF CR LTT - 18:45 TNA 7 19:05 17 km
SMTWTFS
196 69161 Panvel - Dahanu MEMU MEMU WR PNVL 5 18:50 KOPR 3 19:45 28 km
SMTWTFS
197 11030 Koyna Express Exp CR KYN 7 18:50 TNA 6 19:12 18 km
SMTWTFS
198 61026 Pen - Diva Memu MEMU CR PNVL - 18:59 DTVL - 19:30 24 km
SMTWTFS
199 15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express Exp NFR KYN 6 19:00 TNA 8 19:22 18 km
SMTWTFS
200 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Exp NR KYN 5 19:00 TNA 8 19:22 18 km
SMTWTFS
201 12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express SF ER KYN 6 19:00 TNA 8 19:22 18 km
SMTWTFS
202 15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Exp NFR KYN 6 19:00 TNA 8 19:22 18 km
SMTWTFS
203 50106 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR PNVL 5 19:05 DTVL 2 19:44 24 km
SMTWTFS
204 61009 Vasai Road - Diva MEMU MEMU CR BSR 6 19:15 KOPR 4 19:51 35 km
SMTWTFS
205 16332 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Mumbai CSMT Weekly Express Exp SR KYN 7 19:30 TNA 6 19:47 18 km
SMTWTFS
206 16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Balaji Express Exp SR KYN 7 19:30 TNA 6 19:49 18 km
SMTWTFS
207 16340 Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Express Exp SR KYN 7 19:30 TNA 6 19:47 18 km
SMTWTFS
208 10104 Mandovi Express Exp KR PNVL 5 19:30 TNA 6 20:38 33 km
SMTWTFS
209 61025 Diva - Pen Memu MEMU CR DIVA - 19:50 DTVL - 19:54 2 km
SMTWTFS
210 61013 Diva - Roha MEMU MEMU CR DIVA 7 20:00 DTVL 1 20:04 2 km
SMTWTFS
211 12166 Ratnagiri SF Express SF CR KYN 5 20:25 TNA 8 20:47 18 km
SMTWTFS
212 22130 Tulsi Express (PT) Exp CR KYN 6 20:25 TNA 8 20:47 18 km
SMTWTFS
213 11068 Saket Express Exp CR KYN 6 20:25 TNA 8 20:47 18 km
SMTWTFS
214 21068 Saket Link Express Exp CR KYN 6 20:25 TNA 8 20:47 18 km
SMTWTFS
215 22629 Dadar Tirunelveli Express SF SR DR 8 20:40 TNA 5 21:02 24 km
SMTWTFS
216 17618 Tapovan Express Exp SCR KYN 6 20:45 TNA 6 21:03 18 km
SMTWTFS
217 22106 Indrayani SF Express SF CR KYN 7 20:52 TNA 6 21:08 18 km
SMTWTFS
218 01072 Kamayani Express Covid-19 Special Spec CR KYN - 21:15 TNA 8 21:40 18 km
SMTWTFS
219 12131 Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi Express SF CR DR 7 21:45 TNA 5 22:03 24 km
SMTWTFS
220 22147 Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi SF Express SF CR DR 7 21:45 TNA 5 22:03 24 km
SMTWTFS
221 11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR KYN 6 21:45 TNA 8 22:10 18 km
SMTWTFS
222 22120 Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Tejas Express Tej CR PNVL 5 21:50 TNA 6 22:33 33 km
SMTWTFS
223 12162 Lashkar Superfast Express SF CR KYN 6 21:54 TNA 8 22:20 18 km
SMTWTFS
224 12108 Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT SuperFast Express SF CR KYN 5 21:54 TNA 8 22:20 18 km
SMTWTFS
225 18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Shalimar Express Exp SER LTT 2 22:00 TNA 7 22:22 17 km
SMTWTFS
226 12052 Madgaon - Dadar Jan Shatabdi Express JShtb CR PNVL 5 22:05 TNA 6 22:48 33 km
SMTWTFS
227 11084 Tadoba Weekly Express Exp CR KYN 5,6 22:05 TNA 8 22:27 18 km
SMTWTFS
228 11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Exp CR KYN 6 22:30 TNA 8 22:53 18 km
SMTWTFS
229 11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Exp CR KYN 7 22:30 TNA 8 22:53 18 km
SMTWTFS
230 11076 Bidar - Mumbai LTT Express Exp CR KYN 7 22:30 TNA 8 22:53 18 km
SMTWTFS
231 11013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore (Kurla) Express (PT) Exp CR LTT 4 22:35 TNA 7 22:53 17 km
SMTWTFS
232 59441-Slip Mumbai Central - Nandurbar Passenger Slip Pass WR MMCT - 22:40 BYR 5 23:44 39 km
SMTWTFS
233 59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad Passenger Pass WR MMCT 3 22:40 BYR 5 23:44 39 km
SMTWTFS
234 11100 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT Weekly AC Double Decker Express DD CR PNVL 5 22:43 TNA 8 23:25 33 km
SMTWTFS
235 11015 Kushinagar Express Exp CR LTT 3 22:45 KSRA 1 00:33 102 km
SMTWTFS
236 01015 Kushinagar Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR LTT - 22:45 KSRA 1 00:23 102 km
SMTWTFS
237 22116 Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express ACSF CR PNVL 5 23:10 TNA 8 23:52 33 km
SMTWTFS
238 02141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR LTT - 23:35 TNA 7 23:52 17 km
SMTWTFS
239 12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra SF Express (PT) SF CR LTT 5 23:35 TNA 7 23:52 17 km
SMTWTFS