Secunderabad Junction/SC

Secunderabad Junction railway station in Secunderabad district of the Indian state of Telangana. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Secunderabad Junction. SC have 10 platforms.
S# Train# Train name Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
1 57485 Secunderabad - Mirza... - 03:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
2 77601 Secunderabad - Medch... - 04:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
3 77630 Secunderabad Umdanag... - 04:10 - 0 S M T W - F S
4 47205 Secunderabad - Falak... - 04:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
5 47196 Secunderabad - Hyder... - 04:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
6 22850 Secunderabad - Shali... - 05:30 - - - - - - F -
7 12796 Secunderabad - Vijay... - 05:30 - 0 - M T W T F S
8 07757 Secunderabad - Vijay... - 05:30 - 0 S - - - - - -
9 12774 Secunderabad - Shali... - 05:40 - 1 - - T - - - -
10 47172 Secunderabad - Falak... - 06:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
11 77603 Secunderabad - Manoh... - 06:10 - 5 S M T W T F S
12 02850 Secunderabad - Santr... - 06:20 - 0 - - - - - F -
13 12806 Janmabhoomi Express - 07:10 - S M T W T F S
14 12590 Secunderabad - Gorak... - 07:20 - - - - - - F -
15 12513 Secunderabad - Guwah... - 07:30 - -- S - - - - - -
16 17023 Tungabhadra Express - 07:30 - S M T W T F S
17 07149 Secunderabad - Guwah... - 07:30 - - - - - - F -
18 12706 Secunderabad - Guntu... - 07:40 - S M T W T F S
19 57605 Secunderabad Vikarab... - 08:10 - S M T W T F S
20 17035 Kaghaznagar Express - 08:20 - 1 S M T W T F S
21 82701 - 08:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
22 22703 Secunderabad - Hazra... - 09:00 - 0 - - - - - F -
23 77607 Secunderabad - Medch... - 09:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
24 12791 Secunderabad - Danap... - 10:00 - 1 S M T W T F S
25 57651 Secunderabad Repalle... - 10:50 - S M T W T F S
26 07093 Secunderabad - Bikan... - 11:00 - 0 S - - - - - -
27 17058 Devagiri Express - 12:25 - S M T W T F S
28 12437 Secunderabad - Hazra... - 12:45 - 1 - - - W - - -
29 77611 Secunderabad - Bolar... - 12:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
30 17202 Golconda Express - 13:00 - S M T W T F S
31 12285 Secunderabad - Hazra... - 13:10 - 1 S - - - T - -
32 12026 Secunderabad - Pune ... - 14:45 - S M - W T F S
33 17018 Secunderabad - Rajko... - 15:00 - 6 - M T - - - S
34 19201 Secunderabad - Porba... - 15:00 - - - - W - - -
35 77311 Manoharabad - Secund... - 15:00 - 0 S - - - - F -
36 77613 Secunderabad - Manoh... - 15:00 - 5 - M T W - - S
37 17233 Bhagyanagar Express - 15:25 - S M T W T F S
38 07067 Secunderabad - Jammu... - 15:30 - 0 - - - - T - -
39 17320 Secunderabad - Hubba... - 15:40 - S M T W T F S
40 12704 Falaknuma SF Express - 15:55 - 1 S M T W T F S
41 12714 Satavahana SF Expres... - 16:15 - S M T W T F S
42 08500 Secunderabad - Visak... - 16:30 - 0 - - - W - - -
43 08502 Secunderabad - Visha... - 16:30 - 0 - - - W - - -
44 17002 Secunderabad - Saina... - 16:40 - 6 S - - - - F -
45 77615 Secunderabad - Medch... - 16:45 - 9 S M T W T F S
46 17016 Visakha Express - 16:50 - 2 S M T W T F S
47 17027 Hundry Express - 16:50 - 10 S M T W T F S
48 12770 Seven Hills SF Expre... - 17:40 - - - T - - F -
49 12784 Secunderabad - Visak... - 17:55 - 0 - - - - - - S
50 67250 Secunderabad - Tandu... - 18:00 - S M T W T F -
51 12734 Narayanadri SF Expre... - 18:05 - S M T W T F S
52 17064 Ajanta Express - 18:10 - S M T W T F S
53 07091 Secunderabad - Patna... - 18:20 - 0 - - - - T - -
54 82704 Secunderabad - Patna... - 18:20 - 0 - - - W - - -
55 77617 Secunderabad - Manoh... - 18:22 - 0 S M T W - F S
56 12764 Padmavati SF Express - 18:30 - S M T - T F -
57 17010 Secunderabad - Bidar... - 18:30 - 5 S M T W T F -
58 57625 Kakatiya Fast Passen... - 18:40 - S M T W T F S
59 07011 Secunderabad - Kakin... - 19:15 - 0 - - T - - - -
60 12735 Secunderabad - Yesva... - 19:50 - S - T - T - -
61 12732 Padmavati SF Express - 20:05 - - - - W - - S
62 22204 Secunderabad - Visak... - 20:15 - - M - W - - S
63 12740 Secunderabad - Visak... - 20:30 - 1 S M T W T F S
64 12776 Cocanada AC Express - 20:45 - - M - W - F -
65 77619 Secunderabad - Medch... - 20:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
66 07073 Secunderabad - Mysur... - 21:00 - 0 S - - - - - -
67 12738 Gowthami SF Express - 21:15 - S M T W T F S
68 19714 Secunderabad - Jaipu... - 21:20 - - M - - - - -
69 07759 Secunderabad - Visha... - 21:20 - 0 - - - - - F -
70 07069 Secunderabad - Visak... - 21:40 - 0 - - - - - F -
71 12771 Secunderabad - Nagpu... - 22:00 - - M - W - F -
72 17007 Secunderabad-Darbhan... - 22:00 - - - T - - - S
73 17250 Secunderabad - Machi... - 22:30 - S M T W T F S
74 12710 Simhapuri SF Express - 22:55 - 10 S M T W T F S
75 12220 Secunderabad - Mumba... - 23:05 - 8 - - T - - F -
76 07208 Secunderabad - Vijay... - 23:15 - 0 S - - - - - -
77 07740 Secunderabad - Kakin... - 23:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
78 17037 Secunderabad - Bikan... - 23:35 - - - T W - - -
79 17026 Secunderabad-Manugur... - 23:45 - S M T W T F S
80 07755 Secunderabad - Krish... - 23:55 - 0 S - - - - - -
81 12719 Ajmer - Hyderabad Su... 00:05 00:10 5 9,10 S - - - - F -
82 77649 Umdanagar - Secunder... 00:06 - - 0 - M T W T F S
83 07607 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... 00:10 00:40 30 -- - - - W - - -
84 07092 Patna - Secunderabad... 00:30 - - 0 - - - W - - -
85 17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinad... 01:50 02:00 10 1 - M - - - F -
86 07118 Kochuveli - Hyderaba... 02:45 02:55 10 0 - - - W - - -
87 07226 Kochuveli - Hyderaba... 02:45 02:55 10 0 - - - W - - -
88 07116 Kochuveli - Hyderaba... 02:45 02:55 10 0 - - - W - - -
89 12514 Guwahati - Secundera... 04:00 - - 3 - - - - - - S
90 82651 04:00 04:10 10 0 S M T W T F S
91 12769 Seven Hills SF Expre... 04:05 - - - - T - - - S
92 77236 Kacheguda - Secunder... 04:05 - - 0 S - - - - - -
93 12722 Dakshin SF Express 04:05 04:10 5 S M T W T F S
94 02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad A... 04:20 04:25 5 0 - - - - - F -
95 07207 Vijayawada - Secunde... 04:30 - - 0 - - - - - F -
96 07012 Kakinada Port - Secu... 04:30 - - 0 - - - - T - -
97 02849 Santragachi - Secund... 04:30 - - 0 - - - - - F -
98 07608 Tirupati - Hazur Sah... 04:30 04:55 25 -- S M T W T F S
99 17025 Manuguru-Secunderaba... 04:45 - - S M T W T F S
100 07739 Kakinada Port - Secu... 04:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
101 47149 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 04:55 04:57 2 7 S M T W T F S
102 17255 Narasapur - Hyderaba... 04:55 05:00 5 S M T W T F S
103 12736 Yesvantpur - Secunde... 05:00 - - 10 - - T - T - S
104 17249 Machilipatnam - Secu... 05:05 - - S M T W T F S
105 47171 Lingampalli - Falakn... 05:10 05:12 2 4 S M T W T F S
106 12603 Chennai Central - Hy... 05:15 05:20 5 S M T W T F S
107 17011 Hyderabad - Sirpur K... 05:18 05:20 2 1 S M T W T F S
108 18112 Yesvantpur - Tatanag... 05:20 05:40 20 0 - M - - - - -
109 12709 Simhapuri SF Express 05:40 - - 4 S M T W T F S
110 12727 Godavari SF Express 05:45 05:50 5 8 S M T W T F S
111 07950 05:45 05:50 5 S M T W T F S
112 17406 Krishna Express 05:45 06:05 20 6 S M T W T F S
113 12763 Padmavati SF Express 05:50 - - S - T W T - S
114 07068 Jammu Tawi - Secunde... 05:50 - - 0 - M - - - - -
115 02763 Tirupati - Secundera... 05:50 - - 0 - - - - - F -
116 57660 Falaknuma - Gulbarga... 05:50 06:05 15 S M T W T F S
117 47150 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 06:00 06:02 2 7 S M T W T F S
118 22203 Visakhapatnam - Secu... 06:10 - - - M - W - F -
119 07934 Hyderabad - Guntur (... 06:10 06:15 5 0 S M T W T F S
120 47206 Hyderabad - Falaknum... 06:20 06:22 2 0 S M T W T F S
121 12733 Narayanadri SF Expre... 06:25 - - S M T W T F S
122 47151 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 06:25 06:27 2 0 S M T W T F S
123 12737 Gowthami SF Express 06:35 - - S M T W T F S
124 47173 Lingampalli - Falakn... 06:40 06:42 2 4 S M T W T F S
125 12723 Telangana SF Express 06:45 06:50 5 1 S M T W T F S
126 12775 Cocanada AC Express 06:55 - - - M - W - F -
127 12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhp... 06:55 07:20 25 6 - - T - - - -
128 22705 Tirupati - Jammu Taw... 06:55 07:20 25 0 - - - W - - -
129 17022 Vasco Da Gama - Hyde... 07:00 07:05 5 -- - - - - - - S
130 12731 Padmavati SF Express 07:05 - - - M - - - F -
131 77605 Falaknuma - Bolarum ... 07:05 07:10 5 9 S M T W - F S
132 57564 Nanded - Hyderabad P... 07:10 07:15 5 0 S M T W T F S
133 47213 Lingampalli - Falakn... 07:15 07:17 2 0 S M T W T F S
134 12759 Charminar SF Express 07:15 07:20 5 S M T W T F S
135 47153 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 07:20 07:25 5 7 S M T W T F S
136 17015 Visakha Express 07:30 - - 7 S M T W T F S
137 19713 Jaipur - Secunderaba... 07:30 - - - M - - - - -
138 17019 Ajmer - Hyderabad We... 07:30 07:35 5 - - - - T - -
139 22691 KSR Bengaluru City -... 07:35 07:50 15 10 - M T - T F -
140 22693 KSR Bengaluru City -... 07:35 07:50 15 S - - W - - S
141 12783 Visakhapatnam - Secu... 07:40 - - - M - - - - -
142 11019 Konark Express (PT) 07:45 08:00 15 2 S M T W T F S
143 57619 Delta Fast Passenger 07:55 - - S M T W T F S
144 47174 Lingampalli - Falakn... 07:55 07:57 2 0 S M T W T F S
145 47152 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 08:00 08:02 2 0 S M T W T F S
146 57129 Vijayapur-Bolarum Pa... 08:00 08:05 5 S M T W T F S
147 07070 Visakhapatnam - Hyde... 08:00 08:05 5 0 S - - - - - S
148 12739 Visakhapatnam - Secu... 08:10 - - 8 S M T W T F S
149 47154 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 08:20 08:22 2 0 S M T W T F S
150 12772 Nagpur - Secunderaba... 08:25 - - S - - W - F -
151 47175 Lingampalli - Falakn... 08:30 08:32 2 4 S M T W T F S
152 67265 Warangal - Hyderabad... 08:45 08:46 1 S M T W T F S
153 17038 Bikaner - Secunderab... 08:50 - - S - T - - - -
154 17063 Ajanta Express 08:55 - - S M T W T F S
155 12213 Yesvantpur - Delhi S... 08:55 09:10 15 3 S - - - - - -
156 17001 Sainagar Shirdi - Se... 09:00 - - 5 S - T - - - -
157 07140 Bikaner - Secunderab... 09:00 - - 0 - - - - - F -
158 47211 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 09:00 09:02 2 0 S M T W T F S
159 18309 Nagavali Express 09:00 09:20 20 - M T - - - S
160 18509 Visakhapatnam-Nanded... 09:00 09:20 20 S - - W T - -
161 17418 Sainagar Shirdi - Ti... 09:05 09:15 10 0 - - - - T - -
162 67249 Tandur - Secunderaba... 09:10 - - - M T W T F S
163 47197 Falaknuma - Hyderaba... 09:10 09:12 2 0 S M T W T F S
164 07150 Guwahati - Secundera... 09:15 - - 0 - - - W - - -
165 47176 Lingampalli - Falakn... 09:15 09:17 2 0 S M T W T F S
166 57626 Kakatiya Fast Passen... 09:25 - - S M T W T F S
167 17205 Sainagar Shirdi - Ka... 09:25 09:35 10 - M - W - F -
168 17207 Sainagar Shirdi-Vija... 09:25 09:35 10 - - - - T - -
169 18504 Sainagar Shirdi - Vi... 09:25 09:35 10 - - - - - - S
170 12703 Falaknuma SuperFast ... 09:35 - - 2 S M T W T F S
171 77606 Manoharabad - Secund... 09:40 - - 0 S M T W T - S
172 07232 Kollam - Hyderabad S... 09:40 09:50 10 -- S M T - - F -
173 47155 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 09:42 09:44 2 7 S M T W T F S
174 57131 Bolarum - Hyderabad ... 09:45 09:50 5 0 S M T W T F S
175 47177 Lingampalli - Falakn... 09:48 09:50 2 0 S M T W T F S
176 17021 Hyderabad - Vasco-Da... 09:50 09:55 5 -- - - - - T - -
177 07074 Mysuru - Secunderaba... 10:00 - - -- - - T - - - -
178 67264 Hyderabad - Warangal... 10:05 10:06 1 S M T W T F S
179 47178 Lingampalli - Falakn... 10:10 10:12 2 0 S M T W T F S
180 18646 East Coast Express 10:15 10:20 5 1 S M T W T F S
181 17017 Rajkot - Secunderaba... 10:30 - - 8 - - T - T F -
182 19202 Porbandar - Secunder... 10:30 - - - - - W - - -
183 47165 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 10:30 10:33 3 0 S M T W T F S
184 17203 Bhavnagar Terminus -... 10:30 10:40 10 S - - - - - -
185 77621 Bolarum - Secunderab... 10:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
186 12747 Palnadu SF Express 10:35 10:45 10 S M T W T F S
187 47208 Hyderabad Falaknuma ... 10:40 10:42 2 0 - M T W T F S
188 17234 Bhagyanagar Express 10:45 - - S M T W T F S
189 47212 Lingampalli - Falakn... 10:50 10:52 2 0 S M T W T F S
190 17028 Hundry Express 11:00 - - 8 S M T W T F S
191 12219 Mumbai LTT - Secunde... 11:05 - - 7 S - - - T - -
192 47156 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 11:05 11:07 2 0 S M T W T F S
193 47157 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 11:30 11:32 2 0 S M T W T F S
194 47179 Lingampalli - Falakn... 11:30 11:32 2 0 - M T W T F S
195 11020 Konark Express 11:35 11:45 10 10 S M T W T F S
196 17230 Sabari Express 11:40 11:45 5 1 S M T W T F S
197 12713 Satavahana SF Expres... 11:45 - - S M T W T F S
198 17319 Hubballi - Secundera... 11:45 - - S M T W T F S
199 47198 Falaknuma - Secunder... 11:55 11:57 2 0 - M T W T F S
200 07418 Nagarsol - Tirupati ... 11:55 12:05 10 0 S - - - - - -
201 08501 Visakhapatnam - Secu... 12:00 - - - - - W - - -
202 47214 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 12:05 12:07 2 0 S M T W T F S
203 77608 Medchal - Secunderab... 12:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
204 77622 Medchal - Secunderab... 12:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
205 47189 Lingampalli - Falakn... 12:18 12:20 2 0 S M T W T F S
206 47158 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 12:40 12:42 2 0 - M T W T F S
207 47180 Lingampalli - Falakn... 12:45 12:47 2 4 S M T W T F S
208 18519 Vishakapatnam - Mumb... 12:55 13:10 15 S M T W T F S
209 17229 Sabari Express 13:10 13:15 5 10 S M T W T F S
210 57606 Vikarabad-Secunderab... 13:15 13:20 5 S M T W T F S
211 47209 Hyderabad Falaknuma ... 13:16 13:18 2 0 - M T W T F S
212 47181 Lingampalli - Falakn... 13:25 13:27 2 4 S M T W T F S
213 47169 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 13:32 13:34 2 0 S M T W T F S
214 17201 Golconda Express 13:45 - - 2,3 S M T W T F S
215 77623 Manoharabad - Secund... 13:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
216 47160 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 13:55 13:57 2 0 - M T W T F S
217 47215 Lingampalli - Falakn... 13:55 13:57 2 0 S M T W T F S
218 12286 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... 14:00 - - 5 - - T - - - S
219 12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... 14:00 - - 3 - M - - - - -
220 47182 Lingampalli - Falakn... 14:05 14:07 2 0 - M T W T F S
221 07756 Krishna Canal - Secu... 14:10 - - 0 - M - - - - -
222 12025 Pune - Secunderabad ... 14:20 - - S M - W T F S
223 77310 Manoharabad - Secund... 14:25 - - 0 S - - - - F -
224 77610 Manoharabad - Secund... 14:25 - - 0 - M T W - - S
225 47199 Falaknuma - Hyderaba... 14:26 14:28 2 0 S M T W T F S
226 17057 Devagiri Express 14:30 - - S M T W T F S
227 17204 Kakinada Port - Bhav... 14:35 15:00 25 - - - - T - -
228 47200 Falaknuma - Hyderaba... 14:50 14:52 2 0 S M T W T F S
229 22849 Shalimar - Secundera... 15:00 - - - - - - T - -
230 12748 Palnadu SF Express 15:05 15:15 10 S M T W T F S
231 12589 Gorakhpur-Secunderab... 15:10 - - - - - - T - -
232 07094 Bikaner - Secunderab... 15:10 - - 0 - - - - - F -
233 47216 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 15:10 15:12 2 0 S M T W T F S
234 12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantp... 15:10 15:20 10 9 S - - - - - -
235 15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantp... 15:10 15:20 10 2 - - T - - - -
236 47183 Lingampalli - Falakn... 15:20 15:22 2 4 S M T W T F S
237 47184 Lingampalli - Falakn... 15:34 15:36 2 0 - M T W T F S
238 17020 Hyderabad - Ajmer We... 15:40 15:45 5 - - - - - - S
239 47161 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 15:45 15:47 2 0 - M T W T F S
240 77624 Bolarum - Secunderab... 15:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
241 77612 Bolarum - Secunderab... 16:15 - - 9 S M T W T F S
242 07231 Hyderabad- Kollam Sa... 16:20 16:30 10 -- - - T - T F S
243 17206 Kakinada Port - Sain... 16:25 16:40 15 - M - W - - S
244 17208 Vijayawada - Sainaga... 16:25 16:40 15 - - T - - - -
245 47185 Lingampalli - Falakn... 16:30 16:32 2 4 S M T W T F S
246 47201 Falaknuma - Hyderaba... 16:30 16:32 2 0 S M T W T F S
247 47217 Lingampalli - Falakn... 16:43 16:45 2 0 S M T W T F S
248 47162 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 16:44 16:46 2 0 S M T W T F S
249 18645 East Coast Express 17:00 17:05 5 5 S M T W T F S
250 47186 Lingampalli - Falakn... 17:08 17:15 7 4 S M T W T F S
251 57652 Repalle Secunderabad... 17:10 - - S M T W T F S
252 12604 Hyderabad - Chennai ... 17:10 17:15 5 S M T W T F S
253 77625 Manoharabad - Secund... 17:20 - - 6 S M T W T F S
254 67267 Warangal-Hyderabad P... 17:35 17:36 1 S M T W T F S
255 12728 Godavari SF Express 17:35 17:40 5 S M T W T F S
256 47163 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 17:40 17:42 2 0 S M T W T F S
257 22882 Bhubaneshwar - Pune ... 17:40 17:50 10 - - - W - - -
258 17012 Sirpur Kaghaznagar -... 17:45 - - 5 S M T W T F S
259 47187 Lingampalli - Falakn... 17:53 17:55 2 4 S M T W T F S
260 82705 Patna - Secunderabad... 18:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
261 47164 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 18:08 18:17 9 0 S M T W T F S
262 77614 Manoharabad - Secund... 18:17 - - 0 - M T W - - S
263 77645 Umdanagar - Secunder... 18:17 - - 0 S M T W - F S
264 77312 Manoharabad - Secund... 18:20 - - 0 S - - - - F -
265 47210 Lingampalli - Falakn... 18:20 18:22 2 0 S M T W T F S
266 02764 Hyderabad - Tirupati... 18:20 18:25 5 0 - - - W - - -
267 77626 Medchal - Secunderab... 18:25 - - 6 S M T W T F S
268 47218 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 18:30 18:35 5 0 S M T W T F S
269 22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... 18:35 18:50 15 1 S - T W - - S
270 22694 Delhi Hazrat Nizamud... 18:35 18:50 15 - M - - T F -
271 12805 Janmabhoomi Express 18:45 - - S M T W T F S
272 12760 Charminar SF Express 18:50 18:55 5 S M T W T F S
273 47188 Lingampalli Falaknum... 18:55 18:57 2 7 S M T W T F S
274 12773 Shalimar - Secundera... 19:00 - - 9 - - - - T - -
275 12724 Telangana SF Express 19:00 19:05 5 8 S M T W T F S
276 57659 Solapur - Falaknuma ... 19:05 19:10 5 4 S M T W T F S
277 67266 Hyderabad - Kazipet ... 19:10 19:11 1 S M T W T F S
278 47166 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 19:20 19:24 4 0 S M T W T F S
279 22704 Hazrat Nizamuddin-Se... 19:25 - - 0 S - - - - - -
280 47190 Lingampalli - Falakn... 19:25 19:27 2 4 S M T W T F S
281 82652 19:25 19:35 10 0 S M T W T F S
282 47207 Falaknuma Lingampall... 19:40 19:42 2 0 S M T W T F S
283 07935 Guntur - Hyderabad (... 19:45 19:55 10 0 S M T W T F S
284 17024 Tungabhadra Express 19:55 - - S M T W T F S
285 47191 Lingampalli - Falakn... 20:03 20:05 2 0 S M T W T F S
286 17213 Narasapur - Nagarsol... 20:10 20:35 25 - M T W T - S
287 17036 Kaghaznagar Express 20:15 - - 5 S M T W T F S
288 47167 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 20:15 20:17 2 7 S M T W T F S
289 07417 Tirupati - Nagarsol ... 20:15 20:25 10 0 - - - - - F -
290 17221 Kakinada Port - Mumb... 20:20 20:25 5 2 - - - W - - S
291 47219 Lingampalli - Falakn... 20:23 20:25 2 0 S M T W T F S
292 77616 Medchal - Secunderab... 20:25 - - 0 S M T W T - S
293 77627 Bolarum Secunderabad... 20:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
294 47202 Falaknuma - Hyderaba... 20:40 20:42 2 7 S M T W T F S
295 17405 Krishna Express 20:40 21:10 30 6 S M T W T F S
296 12720 Hyderabad - Ajmer Su... 20:50 20:55 5 9 - M - W - - -
297 18520 Mumbai LTT - Vishaka... 20:55 21:05 10 S M T W T F S
298 57519 Bolarum - Hyderabad ... 20:58 21:00 2 0 S M T W T F S
299 17417 Tirupati - Sainagar ... 21:00 21:20 20 0 - - T - - - -
300 47192 Lingampalli - Falakn... 21:05 21:07 2 0 S M T W T F S
301 18310 Nagavali Express 21:10 21:30 20 - M T - - - S
302 18510 Nanded-Visakhapatnam... 21:10 21:30 20 S - - W T - -
303 12214 Delhi Sarai Rohilla ... 21:15 21:30 15 0 - - T - - - -
304 77618 Manoharabad - Secund... 21:20 - - 0 S M T W - F S
305 47203 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 21:20 21:22 2 0 S M T W T F S
306 12792 Danapur - Secunderab... 21:30 - - 2 S M T W T F S
307 22881 Pune - Bhubaneshwar ... 21:30 21:40 10 - - - - T - -
308 07117 Hyderabad - Kochuvel... 21:30 21:40 10 0 - - - - - - S
309 07115 Hyderabad - Kochuvel... 21:30 21:40 10 0 - - - - - - S
310 07225 Hyderabad - Kochuvel... 21:30 21:40 10 0 - - - - - - S
311 17231 Narsapur - Nagarsol ... 21:30 22:00 30 S - - - - F -
312 18503 Vishakapatnam - Sain... 21:30 22:00 30 - - - - T - -
313 47193 Lingampalli - Falakn... 21:35 21:37 2 10 S M T W T F S
314 02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur A... 21:35 21:40 5 0 - M - - - - -
315 47220 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 21:40 21:45 5 0 S M T W T F S
316 12705 Guntur-Secunderabad ... 21:50 - - S M T W T F S
317 17005 Hyderabad Deccan - R... 21:50 22:00 10 - - - - T - -
318 47159 Lingampalli - Falakn... 21:55 21:57 2 0 S M T W T F S
319 17256 Hyderabad-Narasapur ... 22:05 22:10 5 S M T W T F S
320 17008 Darbhanga-Secunderab... 22:10 - - - - - W - - S
321 47170 Falaknuma - Lingampa... 22:15 22:17 2 0 S M T W T F S
322 02794 Patna - Secunderabad... 22:20 - - 0 - M - - - - -
323 18111 Tatanagar - Yesvantp... 22:20 22:30 10 3 - - - - - F -
324 47194 Lingampalli - Falakn... 22:30 22:32 2 0 S M T W T F S
325 17006 Raxaul - Hyderabad D... 22:40 22:50 10 - M - - - - -
326 22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupat... 22:45 23:00 15 0 - - - - - - S
327 12795 Vijayawada - Secunde... 22:50 - - 0 - M T W T F S
328 07758 Vijayawada - Secunde... 22:50 - - 0 S - - - - - -
329 12721 Dakshin SF Express 22:55 23:00 5 S M T W T F S
330 17214 Nagarsol - Narsapur ... 23:00 23:20 20 S - T W T F -
331 17232 Nagarsol - Narasapur... 23:00 23:20 20 - M - - - - S
332 77629 Medchal Secunderabad... 23:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
333 57563 Hyderabad - Parbhani... 23:05 23:10 5 7 S M T W T F S
334 47204 Falaknuma - Secunder... 23:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
335 47195 Lingampalli - Secund... 23:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
336 15016 Yesvantpur - Gorakhp... 23:20 23:55 35 5 - - - - T - -
337 47168 Falaknuma - Secunder... 23:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
Secunderabad Junction/SC
Hyderabad Shamshabad Airport/HYD: 25 KM
Station Type: Junction
Jn Pt.: VKB / KZJ / NZB / GWD /DHNE
Address: Station Road, Secunderabad 500003, Telangana
Ph.: +91-40-27786170
Zone: South Central Railway
Divisiion: Secunderabad
Elevation: 539 m above sea level
Platform(s): 10
Track: Double Electrified BG
Railway Station in Secunderabad