SC / Secunderabad Junction
सिकंदराबाद जंक्शन / సికింద్రాబాద్ జంక్షన్

Secunderabad Junction (सिकंदराबाद जंक्शन / సికింద్రాబాద్ జంక్షన్), station code SC, is a railway station in Secunderabad district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Secunderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Secunderabad Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Secunderabad Junction have 10 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12719 Jaipur- Hyderabad Superfa... SF SCR 00:09 00:10 1m 9,10
SMTWTFS
77649 Umdanagar - Secunderabad ... EMU SCR 00:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
07607 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Tiru... Exp SCR 00:10 00:40 30m -
SMTWTFS
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Fare S... Exp SCR 01:15 01:20 5m 6,8
SMTWTFS
17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Por... Exp SCR 01:50 02:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
07609 Tiruchchirapalli - Hydera... Exp SCR 03:35 03:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
07258 Narsapur - Hyderabad Fare... Exp SCR 03:55 04:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad E... SF NFR 04:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
02514 Guwahati - Secunderabad F... Exp NFR 04:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12769 Seven Hills SF Express... SF SCR 04:05 - - 8
SMTWTFS
77601 Secunderabad - Medchal Su... EMU SCR - 04:05 - -
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 04:05 04:10 5m 4,9
SMTWTFS
77630 Secunderabad Umdanagar Su... EMU SCR - 04:10 - -
SMTWTFS
12749 Machilipatnam - Bidar SF ... SF SCR 04:20 04:30 10m 9
SMTWTFS
47205 Secunderabad - Falaknuma ... Hyd SCR - 04:30 - 7B
SMTWTFS
07608 Tirupati - Hazur Sahib Na... Exp SCR 04:30 04:55 25m -
SMTWTFS
17255 Narasapur - Hyderabad Exp... Exp SCoR 04:40 04:50 10m 8
SMTWTFS
17025 Manuguru-Secunderabad Exp... Exp SCR 04:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
47196 Secunderabad - Hyderabad ... Hyd SCR - 04:50 - 7A
SMTWTFS
47149 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 04:55 04:57 2m 7A
SMTWTFS
12736 Yesvantpur - Secunderabad... GR SCR 05:00 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
47171 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 05:03 05:05 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12603 MGR Chennai Central - Hyd... SF SR 05:05 05:10 5m 8
SMTWTFS
12737 Gowthami SF Express SF SCR 05:15 05:20 5m 5,6,7
SMTWTFS
12793 Rayalaseema Superfast Exp... SF SCR 05:15 05:30 15m 9,10
SMTWTFS
17011 Hyderabad - Sirpur Kaghaz... Exp SCR 05:18 05:20 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12796 Lingampalli - Vijayawada ... SF SCR 05:25 05:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12709 Simhapuri SF Express SF SCR 05:40 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar W... ACSF SCR - 05:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
22850 Secunderabad - Shalimar W... SF SER - 05:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
02513 Secunderabad - Guwahati F... Exp NFR - 05:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12727 Visakhapatnam - Hyderabad... SF SCR 05:45 05:50 5m 9
SMTWTFS
57660 Falaknuma - Gulbarga Pass... Pass SCR 05:45 05:55 10m 10
SMTWTFS
17406 Krishna Express Exp SCR 05:45 06:05 20m 6
SMTWTFS
12763 Padmavati SF Express SF SCR 05:55 - - 1
SMTWTFS
47172 Secunderabad - Falaknuma ... Hyd SCR - 06:00 - 7B
SMTWTFS
47150 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 06:00 06:02 2m 7A
SMTWTFS
11304 SCSMT Kolhapur - Manuguru... Exp CR 06:05 06:20 15m 2
SMTWTFS
77603 Secunderabad - Manoharaba... EMU SCR - 06:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
22203 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... Drnt SCR 06:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12733 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 06:15 06:20 5m 8
SMTWTFS
47151 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 06:25 06:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
47206 Hyderabad - Falaknuma MMT... Hyd SCR 06:25 06:27 2m 4
SMTWTFS
47173 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 06:40 06:42 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12723 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 06:45 06:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12775 Cocanada AC SF Express... ACSF SCR 06:45 06:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
07092 Raxaul - Secunderabad Far... Exp SCR 06:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
17626 Repalle - Secunderabad (D... Exp SCR 06:55 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 06:55 07:20 25m 6
SMTWTFS
18112 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar We... Exp SER 06:55 07:20 25m 2
SMTWTFS
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi Hum... Hms SCR 06:55 07:20 25m 4
SMTWTFS
12806 Janmabhoomi Express SF SCoR 07:00 07:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17022 Vasco Da Gama - Hyderabad... Exp SCR 07:00 07:05 5m 10,6
SMTWTFS
12731 Tirupati - Secunderabad S... SF SCR 07:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
77605 Falaknuma - Bolarum Local... EMU SCR 07:05 07:10 5m 9
SMTWTFS
57564 Nanded - Hyderabad Passen... Pass SCR 07:10 07:15 5m 9
SMTWTFS
12759 Charminar SF Express SF SCR 07:15 07:20 5m 7,8
SMTWTFS
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati E... SF NFR - 07:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER - 07:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
47153 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 07:20 07:22 2m 7
SMTWTFS
47213 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 07:20 07:22 2m 4,7B
SMTWTFS
17015 Visakha Express Exp SCR 07:30 - - 2
SMTWTFS
17023 Tungabhadra Express Exp SCR - 07:30 - 9
SMTWTFS
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Exp... Exp NWR 07:30 - - 8
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 07:30 07:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22691 KSR Bengaluru City - Delh... Raj SWR 07:35 07:50 15m 10
SMTWTFS
12706 Secunderabad - Guntur Int... SF SCR - 07:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
12783 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... ACSF SCR 07:40 - - 6
SMTWTFS
57605 Secunderabad Vikarabad Pa... Pass SCR - 07:40 - 8
SMTWTFS
11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR 07:45 08:00 15m 2,6
SMTWTFS
47174 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 07:55 07:57 2m 4
SMTWTFS
57129 Vijayapur-Bolarum Passeng... Pass SCR 08:00 08:05 5m 7
SMTWTFS
47152 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 08:05 08:07 2m 6
SMTWTFS
12739 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... GR SCR 08:10 - - 9
SMTWTFS
47175 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 08:18 08:20 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12757 Secunderabad - Sirpur Kag... SF SCR - 08:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
47154 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 08:20 08:22 2m 6
SMTWTFS
12772 Nagpur - Secunderabad SF ... SF SCR 08:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
06043 Villupuram - Secunderabad... Exp SR 08:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
06059 MGR Chennai Central - Sec... Exp SR 08:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
67265 Warangal - Secunderabad P... EMU SCR 08:45 - - 5
SMTWTFS
17038 Hisar - Secunderabad Expr... Exp SCR 08:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
17063 Ajanta Express Exp SCR 08:50 - - 8
SMTWTFS
67249 Tandur - Secunderabad MEM... EMU SCR 08:50 - - 3,5
SMTWTFS
12213 Yesvantpur - Delhi Sarai ... Drnt SWR 08:55 09:10 15m 3
SMTWTFS
17001 Sainagar Shirdi - Secunde... Exp SCR 09:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
08407 Bhubaneswar - Secunderaba... ACSF ECoR 09:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
17205 Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinad... Exp SCoR 09:00 09:20 20m 6
SMTWTFS
17207 Sainagar Shirdi-Vijayawad... Exp SCR 09:00 09:20 20m 1
SMTWTFS
18504 Sainagar Shirdi - Vishaka... Exp SCoR 09:00 09:20 20m 9
SMTWTFS
20809 Nagavali Express SF ECoR 09:00 09:20 20m 10
SMTWTFS
20811 Visakhapatnam - Hazur Sah... SF SCoR 09:00 09:20 20m 5
SMTWTFS
67264 Secunderabad - Warangal P... EMU SCR - 09:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
47211 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 09:05 09:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
17418 Sainagar Shirdi - Tirupat... Exp SCR 09:10 09:15 5m 9
SMTWTFS
47176 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 09:13 09:15 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12703 Falaknuma SuperFast Expre... SF SCR 09:15 - - 2,6
SMTWTFS
47197 Falaknuma - Hyderabad MMT... Hyd SCR 09:15 09:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
57626 Kakatiya Fast Passenger... Pass SCR 09:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
00253 Delhi Safdarjung - Secund... Exp SCR 09:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
07110 Kollam - Hyderabad Sabari... Exp SCR 09:30 09:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
07134 Kollam - Hyderabad Sabari... Exp SCR 09:30 09:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR - 09:35 - 1
SMTWTFS
47155 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 09:45 09:47 2m 10
SMTWTFS
57131 Bolarum - Hyderabad Passe... Pass SCR 09:45 09:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
47177 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 09:48 09:50 2m 4
SMTWTFS
17021 Hyderabad - Vasco-Da-Gama... Exp SCR 09:50 09:55 5m 9
SMTWTFS
07136 Kollam - Hyderabad Sabari... Exp SCR 09:55 10:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... Exp SCoR 10:00 10:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
77606 Manoharabad - Secunderaba... EMU SCR 10:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
47178 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 10:10 10:12 2m 10
SMTWTFS
18646 East Coast Express Exp SER 10:15 10:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
07686 Rameswaram - Hyderabad Fa... Exp SCR 10:15 10:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Exp... Exp SCR 10:20 - - 8
SMTWTFS
77607 Secunderabad - Medchal Su... EMU SCR - 10:20 - 7
SMTWTFS
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad ... Exp WR 10:30 - - 9
SMTWTFS
47165 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 10:30 10:33 3m 10
SMTWTFS
12747 Palnadu SF Express SF SCR 10:35 10:45 10m 1,6
SMTWTFS
47208 Hyderabad Falaknuma MMTS... Hyd SCR 10:40 10:42 2m 4
SMTWTFS
17234 Bhagyanagar Express Exp SCR 10:45 - - 5
SMTWTFS
57651 Secunderabad Repalle Pass... Pass SCR - 10:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
47212 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 10:50 10:52 2m 4
SMTWTFS
17028 Hundry Express Exp SCR 11:00 - - 8
SMTWTFS
12219 Mumbai LTT - Secunderabad... Drnt SCR 11:05 - - 2,4,5
SMTWTFS
47156 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 11:10 11:12 2m 7
SMTWTFS
47157 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 11:30 11:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
47179 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 11:30 11:32 2m 4
SMTWTFS
11020 Konark Express Exp CR 11:30 11:40 10m 10
SMTWTFS
17230 Sabari Express Exp SCR 11:35 11:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17319 Hubballi - Secunderabad E... Exp SWR 11:45 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
12713 Satavahana SF Express... SF SCR 11:55 - - 6,8,9
SMTWTFS
47198 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 11:55 11:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
07418 Nagarsol - Tirupati Fare ... Exp SCR 11:55 12:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
08501 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... Exp ECoR 12:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
47214 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 12:05 12:07 2m 10
SMTWTFS
47189 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 12:18 12:20 2m 7
SMTWTFS
17229 Sabari Express Exp SCR 12:24 12:25 1m 9
SMTWTFS
17202 Golconda Express Exp SCoR - 12:30 - 3,5,6
SMTWTFS
77608 Medchal - Secunderabad Su... EMU SCR 12:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
47158 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 12:40 12:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
12437 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Raj NR - 12:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
77611 Secunderabad - Bolarum DE... EMU SCR - 12:50 - 8
SMTWTFS
47180 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 12:50 12:52 2m 4
SMTWTFS
18519 Vishakapatnam - Mumbai LT... Exp SCoR 12:50 13:05 15m 10
SMTWTFS
12285 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Drnt SCR - 13:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
57606 Vikarabad-Secunderabad Pa... Pass SCR 13:15 13:20 5m 8
SMTWTFS
07117 Hyderabad - Ernakulam Jn.... Exp SCR 13:15 13:20 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
47209 Hyderabad Falaknuma MMTS... Hyd SCR 13:16 13:18 2m 4
SMTWTFS
07116 Kochuveli - Hyderabad Far... Exp SCR 13:20 13:25 5m 6,7
SMTWTFS
17058 Devagiri Express Exp SCR - 13:25 - 5,6
SMTWTFS
47181 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 13:25 13:27 2m 4
SMTWTFS
47169 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 13:32 13:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
17201 Golconda Express Exp SCoR 13:50 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
47215 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 13:55 13:57 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Raj NR 14:00 - - 9
SMTWTFS
12286 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Drnt SCR 14:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
47182 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 14:05 14:07 2m 4
SMTWTFS
47160 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 14:10 14:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
12025 Pune - Secunderabad Shata... Shtb CR 14:20 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22849 Shalimar - Secunderabad W... SF SER 14:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
77610 Manoharabad - Secunderaba... EMU SCR 14:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
47199 Falaknuma - Hyderabad MMT... Hyd SCR 14:26 14:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
17057 Devagiri Express Exp SCR 14:30 - - 8,9
SMTWTFS
12026 Secunderabad - Pune Shata... Shtb CR - 14:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
77613 Secunderabad - Manoharaba... EMU SCR - 14:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
47200 Falaknuma - Hyderabad MMT... Hyd SCR 14:50 14:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
47183 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 15:00 15:02 2m 4
SMTWTFS
07685 Hyderabad - Rameswaram Fa... Exp SCR 15:00 15:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
07133 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabari... Exp SCR 15:05 15:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
07135 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabari... Exp SCR 15:05 15:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
17204 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... Exp SCoR 15:05 15:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... SF NER 15:10 - - 9
SMTWTFS
47216 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 15:10 15:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 15:10 15:20 10m 8,6
SMTWTFS
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 15:10 15:20 10m 8,9
SMTWTFS
17018 Secunderabad - Rajkot Exp... Exp SCR - 15:15 - 8,10
SMTWTFS
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar ... Exp WR - 15:15 - 6
SMTWTFS
47184 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 15:34 15:36 2m 4
SMTWTFS
17233 Bhagyanagar Express Exp SCoR - 15:35 - 3,5,6
SMTWTFS
17320 Secunderabad - Hubballi E... Exp SWR - 15:40 - 2,8
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 15:40 15:45 5m 10
SMTWTFS
47161 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 15:45 15:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
12704 Falaknuma SF Express SF SCR - 15:55 - 1
SMTWTFS
47201 Falaknuma - Hyderabad MMT... Hyd SCR 16:10 16:12 2m 10
SMTWTFS
12748 Palnadu SF Express SF SCR 16:10 16:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
77612 Bolarum - Secunderabad DE... EMU SCR 16:15 - - 9
SMTWTFS
47185 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 16:18 16:20 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12714 Satavahana SF Express... SF SCR - 16:25 - 6,8,9
SMTWTFS
07109 Hyderabad- Kollam Sabarim... Exp SCR 16:25 16:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
17206 Kakinada Port - Sainagar ... Exp SCoR 16:25 16:40 15m 6
SMTWTFS
17208 Vijayawada - Sainagar Shi... Exp SCR 16:25 16:40 15m 6
SMTWTFS
08502 Secunderabad - Vishakapat... Exp ECoR - 16:30 - 8
SMTWTFS
47217 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 16:35 16:37 2m 4
SMTWTFS
17002 Secunderabad - Sainagar S... Exp SCR - 16:40 - 5,10
SMTWTFS
17027 Hundry Express Exp SCR - 16:45 - 3,5
SMTWTFS
77615 Secunderabad - Medchal DE... EMU SCR - 16:45 - 9
SMTWTFS
17016 Visakha Express Exp SCR - 16:50 - 2
SMTWTFS
47162 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 16:55 16:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Fare S... Exp SCR 16:55 17:00 5m 6
SMTWTFS
57652 Repalle Secunderabad Pass... Pass SCR 17:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
47186 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 17:08 17:15 7m 4
SMTWTFS
12604 Hyderabad - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 17:10 17:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18645 East Coast Express Exp SER 17:10 17:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express... SF SCR 17:10 17:25 15m 9,10
SMTWTFS
67267 Warangal - Hyderabad Push... EMU SCR 17:29 17:30 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12728 Hyderabad - Visakhapatnam... SF SCR 17:35 17:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12770 Seven Hills SF Express... SF SCR - 17:40 - 6,9
SMTWTFS
47163 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 17:40 17:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
22882 Bhubaneshwar - Pune SF Ex... SF ECoR 17:40 17:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
17012 Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secu... Exp SCR 17:45 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12784 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... ACSF SCR - 17:50 - 9
SMTWTFS
47187 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 17:53 17:55 2m 4
SMTWTFS
67250 Secunderabad - Tandur MEM... EMU SCR - 18:00 - 5,3
SMTWTFS
12734 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 18:00 18:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
47164 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 18:08 18:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
17064 Ajanta Express Exp SCR - 18:10 - 8
SMTWTFS
47210 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 18:15 18:17 2m 4
SMTWTFS
77645 Umdanagar - Secunderabad ... EMU SCR 18:17 - - -
SMTWTFS
17010 Secunderabad - Bidar Inte... Int SCR - 18:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
77614 Manoharabad - Secunderaba... EMU SCR 18:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
77617 Secunderabad - Manoharaba... EMU SCR - 18:22 - 8
SMTWTFS
22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR B... Raj SWR 18:25 18:40 15m 10
SMTWTFS
12764 Padmavati SF Express SF SCR - 18:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad (... ACSF SCR 18:30 - - 9
SMTWTFS
57625 Kakatiya Fast Passenger... Pass SCR - 18:40 - 3,5
SMTWTFS
47218 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 18:43 18:45 2m 7A
SMTWTFS
12805 Janmabhoomi Express SF SCoR 18:45 18:50 5m 8,9
SMTWTFS
47188 Lingampalli Falaknuma Mat... Hyd SCR 18:50 18:52 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12760 Charminar SF Express SF SCR 18:50 18:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
57659 Solapur - Falaknuma Passe... Pass SCR 18:55 19:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12724 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 19:00 19:05 5m 6,8,9
SMTWTFS
67266 Hyderabad - Kazipet Push ... EMU SCR 19:09 19:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
47166 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 19:10 19:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
47190 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 19:25 19:27 2m 4
SMTWTFS
47207 Falaknuma Lingampalli Sub... Hyd SCR 19:40 19:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
17024 Tungabhadra Express Exp SCR 19:55 - - 10
SMTWTFS
12758 Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secu... SF SCR 20:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
06044 Secunderabad - Villupuram... Exp SR - 20:00 - -
SMTWTFS
06060 Secunderabad - MGR Chenna... Exp SR - 20:00 - -
SMTWTFS
47191 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 20:03 20:05 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12732 Secunderabad - Tirupati P... SF SCR - 20:05 - 2,5
SMTWTFS
17213 Narasapur - Nagarsol Expr... Exp SCoR 20:10 20:20 10m 5,9
SMTWTFS
22204 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... Drnt SCR - 20:15 - 9
SMTWTFS
47167 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 20:15 20:17 2m 7A,10
SMTWTFS
17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Exp SCR 20:15 20:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
07417 Tirupati - Nagarsol Fare ... Exp SCR 20:15 20:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
77616 Medchal - Secunderabad Su... EMU SCR 20:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12735 Secunderabad - Yesvantpur... GR SCR - 20:30 - 9,8
SMTWTFS
12740 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... GR SCR - 20:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
47219 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 20:33 20:35 2m 4
SMTWTFS
47202 Falaknuma - Hyderabad MMT... Hyd SCR 20:40 20:42 2m 7A
SMTWTFS
12776 Cocanada AC SF Express... ACSF SCR 20:40 20:45 5m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
17405 Krishna Express Exp SCR 20:40 21:10 30m 6
SMTWTFS
77619 Secunderabad - Medchal Su... EMU SCR - 20:45 - -
SMTWTFS
12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur Superf... SF SCR 20:50 21:00 10m 7
SMTWTFS
18520 Mumbai LTT - Vishakapatna... Exp SCoR 20:55 21:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
47192 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 21:00 21:02 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12738 Gowthami SF Express SF SCR 21:10 21:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12214 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Yes... Drnt SWR 21:15 21:30 15m 3
SMTWTFS
77618 Manoharabad - Secunderaba... EMU SCR 21:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
47203 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 21:20 21:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
17231 Narsapur - Nagarsol Expre... Exp SCoR 21:20 21:40 20m 5,6
SMTWTFS
17417 Tirupati - Sainagar Shird... Exp SCR 21:20 21:40 20m 4
SMTWTFS
18503 Vishakapatnam - Sainagar ... Exp SCoR 21:20 22:00 40m 9
SMTWTFS
22881 Pune - Bhubaneshwar Expre... SF ECoR 21:25 21:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 21:30 - - 2,8
SMTWTFS
08408 Secunderabad - Bhubaneswa... ACSF ECoR - 21:30 - -
SMTWTFS
07115 Hyderabad - Kochuveli Far... Exp SCR 21:30 21:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20810 Nagavali Express (PT)... SF ECoR 21:30 21:50 20m 8
SMTWTFS
20812 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Visa... SF SCoR 21:30 21:50 20m 8
SMTWTFS
47193 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 21:35 21:37 2m 10
SMTWTFS
07091 Secunderabad - Raxaul Far... Exp SCR - 21:40 - 4
SMTWTFS
12705 Guntur - Secunderabad Int... SF SCR 21:50 - - 9
SMTWTFS
47159 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 21:50 21:52 2m 4
SMTWTFS
17256 Hyderabad-Narasapur Expre... Exp SCoR 21:50 22:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
47220 Falaknuma - Ramachandrapu... Hyd SCR 21:55 21:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Exp... Exp NWR - 22:00 - 6,8
SMTWTFS
17005 Hyderabad - Raxaul Weekly... Exp SCR 22:05 22:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
17008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad ... Exp SCR 22:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
07049 Machilipatanam - Secunder... Exp SCR 22:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12771 Secunderabad - Nagpur SF ... SF SCR - 22:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
17007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga ... Exp SCR - 22:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
07009 Secunderabad - Barauni Fa... Exp SCR - 22:15 - -
SMTWTFS
47170 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 22:15 22:17 2m 7A
SMTWTFS
07118 Ernakulam Jn. - Hyderabad... Exp SCR 22:20 22:25 5m 6,7
SMTWTFS
12750 Bidar - Machilipatnam SF ... SF SCR 22:20 22:30 10m 2,4
SMTWTFS
18111 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur We... Exp SER 22:20 22:30 10m 8
SMTWTFS
47194 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 22:30 22:32 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12795 Vijayawada - Lingampalli ... SF SCR 22:30 22:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
07010 Barauni - Secunderabad Fa... Exp SCR 22:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
07610 Hyderabad - Tiruchchirapp... Exp SCR 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
17006 Raxaul - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 22:40 22:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
07257 Hyderabad - Vijayawada Fa... Exp SCR 22:45 22:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12710 Simhapuri SF Express SF SCR - 22:55 - 10
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 22:55 23:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupathi Hu... Hms SCR 22:55 23:00 5m 6,10
SMTWTFS
11303 Manuguru - SCSMT Kolhapur... Exp CR 22:55 23:10 15m 6
SMTWTFS
17232 Nagarsol - Narasapur Expr... Exp SCoR 23:00 23:20 20m 9
SMTWTFS
12220 Secunderabad - Mumbai LTT... Drnt SCR - 23:05 - 9
SMTWTFS
57563 Hyderabad - Parbhani Pass... Pass SCR 23:05 23:10 5m 7
SMTWTFS
17214 Nagarsol - Narsapur Expre... Exp SCoR 23:05 23:20 15m 8
SMTWTFS
47204 Falaknuma - Secunderabad ... Hyd SCR 23:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
47195 Lingampalli - Secunderaba... Hyd SCR 23:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
15016 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 23:20 23:55 35m 2
SMTWTFS
47168 Falaknuma - Secunderabad ... Hyd SCR 23:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
17026 Secunderabad-Manuguru Exp... Exp SCR - 23:45 - 1,3
SMTWTFS
17037 Secunderabad - Hisar Expr... Exp SCR - 23:55 - 1,2
SMTWTFS
07050 Secunderabad - Machilipat... Exp SCR - 23:55 - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Secunderabad Junction by train, get complete information about SC / Secunderabad Junction station, nearest airport to Secunderabad Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Secunderabad Junction

Loading...