BDC / Bandel Junction
बंदेल जंक्शन

Bandel Junction (बंदेल जंक्शन), station code BDC, is a railway station in Hooghly district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Howrah Division of the Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bandel Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bandel Junction have 7 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bandel Junction (BDC)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
53139 Kolkata - Jasidih Passeng... Pass ER 00:03 00:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
53140 Jasidih - Kolkata Passeng... Pass ER 00:03 00:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
53049 Howrah-Mokama Jn Passenge... Pass ER 00:14 00:19 5m 1
SMTWTFS
37758 Katwa- Bandel Local Klkt ER 00:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
37289 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 00:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
37557 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER 00:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
53050 Mokama - Howrah Passenger... Pass ER 00:43 00:53 10m 3
SMTWTFS
37291 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 00:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
13124 Sitamarhi - Sealdah Expre... Exp ER 01:06 01:11 5m -
SMTWTFS
13106 Ballia - Sealdah Express... Exp ER 01:38 01:43 5m 3
SMTWTFS
53002 Azimganj - Howrah Passeng... Pass ER 01:58 02:08 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
13136 Jaynagar - Kolkata Weekly... Exp ER 02:13 02:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13138 Azamgarh - Kolkata Weekly... Exp ER 02:13 02:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13024 Gaya - Howrah Express... Exp ER 02:30 02:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
63501 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Fa... EMU ER 02:33 02:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13022 Mithila Express Exp ER 02:40 02:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
13034 Katihar - Howrah Express... Exp ER 02:45 02:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15048 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 02:55 02:57 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15050 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 02:55 02:57 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15052 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 02:55 02:57 2m 3
SMTWTFS
37741 Bandel-Katwa Local Klkt ER - 03:05 - -
SMTWTFS
37212 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 03:07 - 1
SMTWTFS
13142 Teesta Torsa Express Exp ER 03:15 03:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
23142 Teesta - Torsa link Expre... Exp ER 03:15 03:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
37781 Bandel Jn - Barddhaman Lo... Klkt ER - 03:45 - -
SMTWTFS
37214 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 03:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
13154 Gour Express Exp ER 03:50 03:54 4m 3
SMTWTFS
23154 Balurghat - Sealdah Gour ... Exp ER 03:50 03:54 4m 4
SMTWTFS
37522 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 04:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
13146 Radhikapur - Kolkata Expr... Exp ER 04:18 04:20 2m 4
SMTWTFS
37812 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 04:19 04:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
37783 Bandel Jn - Barddhaman Lo... Klkt ER - 04:20 - -
SMTWTFS
37743 Bandel - Katwa Local Klkt ER - 04:30 - -
SMTWTFS
15960 Kamrup Express Exp NFR 04:30 04:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
37216 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 04:45 - -
SMTWTFS
37786 Barddhaman - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER 04:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
37521 Naihati - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 05:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
13186 Ganga Sagar Express Exp ER 05:01 05:05 4m 3
SMTWTFS
37218 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 05:10 - -
SMTWTFS
13064 Balurghat - Howrah Bi-wee... Exp ER 05:11 05:13 2m 4
SMTWTFS
37811 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Lo... Klkt ER 05:13 05:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
37814 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 05:19 05:23 4m -
SMTWTFS
37524 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 05:32 - -
SMTWTFS
37220 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 05:40 - -
SMTWTFS
37745 Bandel-Katwa Local Klkt ER - 05:40 - -
SMTWTFS
13010 Doon Express Exp ER 05:40 05:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
13164 Hatey Bazare Express Exp ER 05:40 05:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
13170 Hate Bazare Express Exp ER 05:40 05:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
37211 Howrah-Bandel Local Klkt ER 05:45 - - 1A
SMTWTFS
37785 Bandel Jn - Barddhaman Lo... Klkt ER - 05:45 - -
SMTWTFS
37912 Katwa - Howrah Local Klkt ER 05:52 05:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
13132 Patna - Kolkata Express... Exp ER 05:56 06:01 5m 3
SMTWTFS
53520-Slip Giridih - Kolkata Link Ex... Exp ER 05:56 06:01 5m 3
SMTWTFS
37813 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Lo... Klkt ER 05:57 05:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
15712 Katihar - Howrah Weekly E... Exp NFR 06:11 06:13 2m 4
SMTWTFS
15722 Paharia Express Exp NFR 06:13 06:15 2m 4
SMTWTFS
37213 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 06:15 - - 1A
SMTWTFS
37816 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 06:19 06:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
37815 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Lo... Klkt ER 06:20 06:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
37222 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 06:30 - -
SMTWTFS
37911 Howrah - Katwa Jn Local... Klkt ER 06:34 06:38 4m 1
SMTWTFS
37523 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER 06:37 - - 5
SMTWTFS
37526 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 06:45 - 5
SMTWTFS
37224 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 06:48 - -
SMTWTFS
13017 Ganadevta Express Exp ER 06:49 06:51 2m 1A,1
SMTWTFS
73151 Sealdah-Jangipur Road DEM... EMU ER 06:54 06:56 2m 4
SMTWTFS
37742 Katwa - Bandel Local Klkt ER 06:55 - - 4
SMTWTFS
37818 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 07:00 07:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
22387 Black Diamond Express... SF ECR 07:00 07:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
37226 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 07:15 - -
SMTWTFS
37817 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 07:17 07:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
37528 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 07:21 - 4
SMTWTFS
37215 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 07:27 - - -
SMTWTFS
22321 Hool Express SF ER 07:28 07:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
37820 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 07:31 07:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
13123 Sealdah - Sitamarhi Expre... Exp ER 07:35 07:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
37822 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Fa... Klkt ER 07:38 07:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
37525 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER 07:50 - - 5
SMTWTFS
37914 Katwa - Howrah Local Klkt ER 07:52 07:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
37819 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 07:57 07:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
37782 Barddhaman - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER 08:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
37530 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 08:02 - 5
SMTWTFS
37217 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 08:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
37228 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 08:05 - -
SMTWTFS
37747 Bandel-Katwa Local Klkt ER - 08:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
37527 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER 08:14 - - 4
SMTWTFS
37824 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 08:16 08:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
37711 Bandel - Pundooah Local... Klkt ER - 08:20 - -
SMTWTFS
53041 Howrah - Jaynagar (Dhuliy... Pass ER 08:23 08:27 4m 1
SMTWTFS
37230 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 08:28 - -
SMTWTFS
15643 Puri - Kamakhya Weekly Ex... Exp NFR 08:30 08:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
37916 Katwa - Howrah Local Klkt ER 08:32 08:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
37219 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 08:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
13187 Maa Tara Express Exp ER 08:38 08:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
37202 Bandel - Howrah Matribhoo... Klkt ER - 08:40 - 4
SMTWTFS
13063 Howrah - Balurghat Bi-wee... Exp ER 08:46 08:48 2m 2
SMTWTFS
37232 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 08:52 - -
SMTWTFS
37529 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER 08:52 - - 5
SMTWTFS
37826 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 08:54 08:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
37913 Howrah - Katwa Jn Local... Klkt ER 08:58 09:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
53048 Viswabharati Fast Passeng... Pass ER 09:00 09:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
37821 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 09:03 09:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
37918 Katwa - Howrah Local Klkt ER 09:03 09:13 10m -
SMTWTFS
37234 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 09:08 - -
SMTWTFS
37532 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 09:12 - 5
SMTWTFS
37612 Pundooah - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 09:19 09:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
37221 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 09:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
12384 Asansol-Sealdah SF InterC... SF ER 09:26 09:28 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
31111 Sealdah - Katwa Local... Klkt ER 09:26 09:30 4m 4
SMTWTFS
37651 Howrah - Memari Local... Klkt ER 09:35 09:36 1m 2
SMTWTFS
37828 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 09:37 09:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
37223 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 09:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
37236 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 09:46 - 1A
SMTWTFS
37920 Katwa - Howrah Local Klkt ER 09:56 09:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
37823 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 09:58 10:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
37531 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER 10:02 - - 5
SMTWTFS
37830 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 10:04 10:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
37225 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 10:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
37534 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 10:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
37227 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 10:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
13012 Malda Town - Howrah Inter... Exp ER 10:26 10:28 2m 3
SMTWTFS
37238 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 10:30 - -
SMTWTFS
53046 Mayurakshi Fast Passenger... Pass ER 10:31 10:33 2m 2,3,4
SMTWTFS
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 10:32 10:37 5m 1
SMTWTFS
53044 Rajgir - Howrah Fast Pass... Pass ER 10:44 10:50 6m 2,3
SMTWTFS
37240 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 10:45 - -
SMTWTFS
37229 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 10:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
37915 Howrah - Katwa Jn Fast Lo... Klkt ER 10:58 11:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
37744 Katwa - Bandel Local Klkt ER 11:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
13044 Raxaul - Howrah Express... Exp ER 11:00 11:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
37533 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER 11:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
37825 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 11:06 11:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
37231 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 11:15 - - 1B
SMTWTFS
37242 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 11:22 - 3
SMTWTFS
37233 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 11:28 - - 4
SMTWTFS
13015 Howrah - Bhagalpur Kavigu... Exp ER 11:35 11:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
37832 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 11:35 11:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
37536 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 11:42 - 5
SMTWTFS
31151 Sealdah - Barddhaman Loca... Klkt ER 11:42 11:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13020 Bagh Express Exp ER 11:44 11:49 5m 3
SMTWTFS
37235 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 11:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
13466 Malda Town - Howrah Inter... Exp ER 11:52 11:54 2m 4
SMTWTFS
37237 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 11:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
37652 Memari - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 12:06 12:08 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
53043 Howrah - Rajgir Fast Pass... Pass ER 12:10 12:14 4m 1
SMTWTFS
37244 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 12:15 - 1A
SMTWTFS
37749 Bandel-Katwa Local Klkt ER - 12:15 - 1B
SMTWTFS
37239 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 12:18 - - -
SMTWTFS
37827 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 12:22 12:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
37246 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 12:30 - -
SMTWTFS
37535 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER 12:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
37653 Howrah - Memari Local... Klkt ER 12:31 12:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
37611 Howrah - Pundooah Local... Klkt ER 12:40 12:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
37834 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 12:41 12:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
13028 Azimganj - Howrah Kavigur... Exp ER 12:48 12:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13137 Kolkata - Azamgarh Weekly... Exp ER 12:50 12:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19607 Kolkata - Madar (Ajmer) E... Exp NWR 12:50 12:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
37538 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 12:52 - 5
SMTWTFS
37922 Katwa - Howrah Local Klkt ER 12:58 13:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
37241 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 13:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
37917 Howrah - Katwa Local Klkt ER 13:11 13:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
37248 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 13:15 - 1B
SMTWTFS
37243 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 13:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
63141 Sealdah - Rampurhat MEMU... EMU ER 13:21 13:23 2m 1A,1
SMTWTFS
37829 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 13:28 13:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
12526 Dibrugarh - Kolkata Expre... SF NFR 13:31 13:33 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12518 Guwahati - Kolkata Garib ... GR NFR 13:33 13:35 2m 4
SMTWTFS
37250 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 13:35 - 1A
SMTWTFS
37746 Katwa-Bandel Local Klkt ER 13:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
37836 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 13:41 13:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
37655 Howrah - Memari Local... Klkt ER 13:45 13:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
37537 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER 13:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
37614 Pundooah - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 13:54 13:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
37245 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 13:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
37252 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 14:12 - -
SMTWTFS
37247 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 14:13 - - -
SMTWTFS
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express... Exp ER 14:15 14:23 8m 3
SMTWTFS
37249 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 14:24 - - -
SMTWTFS
13105 Sealdah - Ballia Express... Exp ER 14:30 14:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
37654 Memari - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 14:31 14:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
37251 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 14:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
37540 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 14:39 - -
SMTWTFS
37751 Bandel-Katwa Local Klkt ER - 14:40 - -
SMTWTFS
37657 Howrah - Memari Local... Klkt ER 14:42 14:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
37254 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 14:50 - -
SMTWTFS
13141 Teesta Torsa Express Exp ER 14:53 14:58 5m 4
SMTWTFS
13141-Slip Teesta - Torsa Link Expre... Exp ER 14:53 14:58 5m 4
SMTWTFS
37838 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 14:58 14:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
37542 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 15:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
13049 Howrah - Amritsar Express... Exp ER 15:06 15:11 5m 1
SMTWTFS
37256 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 15:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
19608 Madar (Ajmer) - Kolkata E... Exp NWR 15:11 15:13 2m 3
SMTWTFS
37748 Katwa-Bandel Local Klkt ER 15:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
37831 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 15:16 15:19 3m -
SMTWTFS
37919 Howrah - Katwa Jn Fast Lo... Klkt ER 15:25 15:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
37539 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER 15:28 - - 5
SMTWTFS
37258 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 15:35 - -
SMTWTFS
37253 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 15:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
37835 Howrah - Barddhaman Fast ... Klkt ER 15:40 15:55 15m 1
SMTWTFS
37544 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 15:41 - 5
SMTWTFS
15047 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 15:45 15:47 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
15049 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 15:45 15:47 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
15051 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 15:45 15:47 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
37833 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 15:45 15:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
37656 Memari - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 15:46 15:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
31152 Barddhaman - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 16:00 16:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
13465 Howrah - Malda Town Inter... Exp ER 16:01 16:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
37255 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 16:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
37260 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 16:05 - -
SMTWTFS
37541 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER 16:10 - - 4
SMTWTFS
13011 Howrah - Malda Town Inter... Exp ER 16:11 16:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13016 Bhagalpur - Howrah Kavigu... Exp ER 16:14 16:16 2m 3
SMTWTFS
37837 Howrah - Barddhaman Fast ... Klkt ER 16:23 16:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
37512 Bandel Jn - Bally Local... Klkt ER - 16:25 - 1A
SMTWTFS
37543 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER 16:28 - - 5
SMTWTFS
37840 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 16:29 16:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
37753 Bandel-Katwa Local Klkt ER - 16:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
37257 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 16:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
37262 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 16:40 - 1B
SMTWTFS
37264 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 16:48 - 1A
SMTWTFS
13021 Mithila Express Exp ER 16:49 16:54 5m 1
SMTWTFS
37546 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 16:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
37658 Memari - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 16:51 16:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
63142 Rampurhat - Sealdah MEMU... EMU ER 16:58 17:00 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22322 Hool Express SF ER 17:02 17:03 1m 3
SMTWTFS
53045 Mayurakshi Fast Passenger... Pass ER 17:06 17:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
37924 Katwa - Howrah Local Klkt ER 17:06 17:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
53001 Howrah - Azimganj Passeng... Pass ER 17:09 17:14 5m 2
SMTWTFS
37266 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 17:13 - -
SMTWTFS
37259 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 17:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
13188 Maa Tara Express Exp ER 17:24 17:26 2m 3
SMTWTFS
53047 Viswabharati Fast Passeng... Pass ER 17:29 17:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
37268 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 17:30 - 1A
SMTWTFS
37545 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER 17:37 - - 5
SMTWTFS
37839 Howrah - Barddhaman Fast ... Klkt ER 17:38 17:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
37926 Katwa - Howrah Local Klkt ER 17:40 17:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
37548 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 17:45 - 5
SMTWTFS
37842 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 17:48 17:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
37261 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 17:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
37270 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 18:05 - 1A,3
SMTWTFS
31112 Katwa - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 18:05 18:07 2m 4
SMTWTFS
37921 Howrah - Katwa Jn Fast Lo... Klkt ER 18:05 18:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12383 Sealdah-Asansol SF InterC... SF ER 18:11 18:12 1m 1A
SMTWTFS
37841 Howrah - Barddhaman Fast ... Klkt ER 18:16 18:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
37272 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 18:20 - 1B
SMTWTFS
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 18:25 18:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
37511 Bally - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 18:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
37550 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 18:40 - 4
SMTWTFS
37843 Howrah - Barddhaman Fast ... Klkt ER 18:42 18:43 1m 2
SMTWTFS
37844 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 18:43 18:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
37846 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 18:43 18:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
37263 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 18:46 - - -
SMTWTFS
37274 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 18:50 - -
SMTWTFS
15959 Kamrup Express Exp NFR 18:50 18:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
73152 Jangipur Road - Sealdah D... EMU ER 18:51 18:53 2m 4
SMTWTFS
37547 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER 18:52 - - 4
SMTWTFS
37845 Howrah - Barddhaman Fast ... Klkt ER 18:59 19:01 2m 1A
SMTWTFS
37923 Howrah - Katwa Local Klkt ER 19:02 19:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13185 Ganga Sagar Express Exp ER 19:07 19:11 4m 1,2
SMTWTFS
37265 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 19:14 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
37848 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 19:16 19:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
37267 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 19:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
37552 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 19:20 - 5
SMTWTFS
37276 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 19:30 - 1,1B
SMTWTFS
37847 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 19:30 19:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
37549 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER 19:33 - - 4
SMTWTFS
37755 Bandel - Katwa Local Klkt ER - 19:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
37750 Katwa-Bandel Local Klkt ER 19:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
37269 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 19:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
37278 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 19:45 - 1A
SMTWTFS
37849 Howrah - Barddhaman Fast ... Klkt ER 19:50 19:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
37850 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 19:51 19:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
37201 Howrah - Bandel Matribhoo... Klkt ER 19:55 - - 1
SMTWTFS
37551 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER 20:10 - - 5
SMTWTFS
37851 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 20:10 20:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
37925 Howrah - Katwa Jn Local... Klkt ER 20:15 20:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
22388 Black Diamond Express... SF ECR 20:25 20:27 2m 3
SMTWTFS
37271 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 20:28 - - -
SMTWTFS
37280 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 20:33 - -
SMTWTFS
37554 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 20:35 - 5
SMTWTFS
13023 Howrah - Gaya Express... Exp ER 20:35 20:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
37273 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 20:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
13018 Ganadevta Express Exp ER 20:40 20:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
37731 Bandel - Memari Local... Klkt ER - 20:47 - -
SMTWTFS
13145 Kolkata- Radhikapur Expre... Exp ER 20:52 20:54 2m 4
SMTWTFS
37282 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 21:00 - -
SMTWTFS
37756 Katwa - Bandel Local Klkt ER 21:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
13131 Kolkata - Patna Express... Exp ER 21:06 21:11 5m 1,,2
SMTWTFS
13131-Slip Kolkata - Giridih Express... Exp ER 21:06 21:11 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
37853 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 21:09 21:34 25m -
SMTWTFS
37275 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 21:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
37852 Barddhaman - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 21:11 21:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
15644 Kamakhya - Puri Weekly Ex... Exp NFR 21:18 21:20 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13009 Doon Express Exp ER 21:22 21:27 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13169 Hate Bazare Express Exp ER 21:22 21:27 5m 4
SMTWTFS
13163 Hatey Bazare Express Exp ER 21:25 21:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
37928 Katwa - Howrah Local Klkt ER 21:30 21:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
37553 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER 21:33 - - 5
SMTWTFS
37927 Howrah - Katwa Jn Local... Klkt ER 21:35 21:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
37284 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 21:45 - -
SMTWTFS
37556 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 21:45 - 5
SMTWTFS
53042 Jaynagar - Howrah (Dhuliy... Pass ER 21:45 21:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
37855 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 21:48 21:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
37854 Barddhaman - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 22:01 22:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
37277 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 22:04 - - -
SMTWTFS
37752 Katwa-Bandel Local Klkt ER 22:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
37279 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 22:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
13135 Kolkata - Jaynagar (Weekl... Exp ER 22:15 22:17 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13033 Howrah - Katihar Express... Exp ER 22:16 22:21 5m 2
SMTWTFS
37286 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 22:18 - -
SMTWTFS
37784 Barddhaman - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER 22:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
37281 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 22:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
37288 Bandel Howrah Local Klkt ER - 22:30 - -
SMTWTFS
37555 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER 22:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
13019 Bagh Express Exp ER 22:37 22:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
37732 Memari - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 22:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
37290 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 22:45 - -
SMTWTFS
37283 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 22:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
15721 Paharia Express Exp NFR 22:50 22:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12525 Kolkata - Dibrugarh Expre... SF NFR 22:52 22:54 2m 4
SMTWTFS
15711 Howrah - Katihar Weekly E... Exp NFR 22:52 22:54 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12517 Kolkata - Guwahati Garib ... GR NFR 22:52 22:54 2m 4
SMTWTFS
37754 Katwa-Bandel Local Klkt ER 23:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
37857 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 23:08 23:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63502 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah ME... EMU ER 23:09 23:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
37285 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 23:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
37757 Bandel - Katwa Local Klkt ER - 23:25 - -
SMTWTFS
37558 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 23:26 - -
SMTWTFS
13027 Howrah - Azimganj Kavigur... Exp ER 23:28 23:30 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
37287 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 23:29 - - -
SMTWTFS
13153 Gour Express Exp ER 23:40 23:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
13153-Slip Sealdah - Balurghat Gour ... Exp ER 23:40 23:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
13043 Howrah - Raxaul Express... Exp ER 23:53 23:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bandel Junction by train, get complete information about BDC / Bandel Junction station, nearest airport to Bandel Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Bandel Junction

Loading...