MTJ / Mathura Junction
मथुरा जंक्शन

Mathura Junction (मथुरा जंक्शन), station code MTJ, is a railway station in Mathura district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Agra Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Mathura Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Mathura Junction have 10 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Mathura Junction (MTJ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
13238 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 00:15 00:35 20m 4,6
SMTWTFS
13240 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 00:15 00:35 20m 5
SMTWTFS
12416 New Delhi - Indore SF Int... SF NR 00:25 00:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 00:50 00:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12722-Slip Dakshin Link SF Express... SF ECoR 00:50 00:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09809 Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... SF WCR 00:58 01:00 2m 4
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 00:58 01:03 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19061 Bandra Terminus - Ramnaga... Exp WR 01:20 01:30 10m 7
SMTWTFS
19062 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminu... Exp WR 01:20 01:30 10m 8
SMTWTFS
22443 Kanpur Central - Mumbai B... SF NCR 01:20 01:30 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22444 Mumbai Bandra T - Kanpur ... SF NCR 01:20 01:30 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22921 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Ant WR 01:20 01:30 10m 7
SMTWTFS
19669 Udaipur City - Patliputra... Hms NWR 01:20 01:30 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 01:25 01:30 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12861 Visakhapatnam-H.Nizamuddi... SF SCoR 01:25 01:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19020 Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 01:27 01:32 5m 3
SMTWTFS
29020 Meerut City - Mandsor Lin... Exp NR 01:27 01:32 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22458 Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib... SF NR 01:28 01:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12440 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... SF NWR 01:28 01:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
22653 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 01:30 01:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22655 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 01:30 01:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12486 Sriganganagar - Hazur Sah... SF NWR 01:33 01:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22404 New Delhi - Puducherry SF... SF NR 01:33 01:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19308 Chandigarh - Indore Weekl... Exp WR 01:40 01:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22918 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... SF WR 01:50 01:52 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12471 Swaraj Express SF NR 01:55 02:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12473 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 01:55 02:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12475 Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno ... SF NR 01:55 02:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12477 Jamnagar - Sri Mata Vaish... SF NR 01:55 02:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 02:00 02:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi ... SF NR 02:03 02:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19715 Jaipur - Lucknow Express... Exp NWR 02:05 02:15 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12919 Malwa SF Express SF WR 02:13 02:15 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19019 Mumbai Bandra Terminus- D... Exp WR 02:15 02:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
29019 Mandasor-Meerut City Link... Exp NR 02:15 02:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
14623 Patalkot Express Exp NR 02:40 02:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22181 Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamud... SF WCR 02:43 02:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11112 Sushasan Express Exp NCR 02:53 02:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12447 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kra... SKr NR 02:59 03:01 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22447 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kra... SKr NR 03:09 03:11 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15056 Ramnagar - Agra Fort Expr... Exp NER 03:10 03:15 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12415 Indore - New Delhi Interc... SF NR 03:30 03:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 03:35 03:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 04:00 04:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17305 Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Niz... SF SWR 04:00 04:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Exp... Exp WR 04:10 04:20 10m 7
SMTWTFS
19709 Udaipur City - Kamakhya K... Exp NWR 04:10 04:20 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22867 Durg - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Hms SECR 04:13 04:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12964 Mewar SF Express SF NWR 04:20 04:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12178 Mathura - Howrah Chambal ... SF NCR - 04:25 - 7,8
SMTWTFS
01708 Atari - Jabalpur Fare Spe... Exp WCR 04:33 04:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01710 Atari - Jabalpur Special... Exp WCR 04:33 04:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22455 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Kalka ... SF NR 04:43 04:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
69156 Mathura - Ratlam MEMU... EMU WR - 05:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
64905 Mathura - New Delhi EMU... Del NR - 05:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... SF NR 05:00 05:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19401 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Weekl... Exp WR 05:00 05:10 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12409 Raigarh - H.Nizamuddin Go... SF NR 05:08 05:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11901 Gita Jayanti Express Exp NCR - 05:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
13168 Agra Cantt. - Kolkata Wee... Exp ER 05:35 05:45 10m 7
SMTWTFS
64903 Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR - 05:45 - 5
SMTWTFS
64958 Palwal Agra MEMU EMU NCR 05:50 05:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
55354 Mathura - Kasganj Passeng... Pass NER - 06:00 - 8
SMTWTFS
12723 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 06:00 06:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19806 Udhampur - Kota Weekly Ex... Exp WCR 06:05 06:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
04135 Allahabad - Mathura Viran... SF NCR 06:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
72171 Mathura - Vrindaban MG Ra... EMU NCR - 06:35 - -
SMTWTFS
12402 Nanda Devi AC Express... ACExp NR 06:36 06:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
51973 Mathura - Jaipur Passenge... Pass NCR - 06:40 - 5
SMTWTFS
14211 Agra Cantt. - New Delhi I... Exp NR 06:48 06:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
69160 Mathura - Bayana MEMU... EMU WR - 06:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 06:55 07:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18238-Slip Chhattisgarh Express Slip... Exp SECR 06:55 07:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19402 Lucknow - Ahmedabad Weekl... Exp WR 07:10 07:20 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12247 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... ACSF WR 07:20 07:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12909 Bandra Terminal - Hazrat ... GR WR 07:20 07:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13237 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 07:20 07:45 25m 4
SMTWTFS
13239 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 07:20 07:45 25m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12002 New Delhi - Habibganj Sha... Shtb NR 07:23 07:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12627 Karnataka Express SF SWR 07:25 07:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12403 Allahabad - Jaipur SF Exp... SF NCR 07:25 07:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12925 Paschim (Deluxe) SF Expre... SF WR 07:35 07:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12925-Slip Paschim Express Slip (PT)... SF WR 07:35 07:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 07:38 07:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT... SF CR 07:45 07:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 07:45 07:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Ex... SKr WR 07:48 07:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14309 Ujjaini Express Exp NR 07:50 07:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14317 Indore - Dehradun Express... Exp NR 07:50 07:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19325 Indore - Amritsar Bi Week... Exp WR 07:50 07:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 07:51 07:56 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR 07:51 07:56 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... SF ECoR 07:51 07:56 5m 1
SMTWTFS
55337 Kasganj Achhnera Fast Pas... Pass NER 07:55 08:05 10m 8
SMTWTFS
72172 Vrindavan - Mathura MG Ra... EMU NCR 08:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
55342 Bharatpur - Kasganj Passe... Pass NER 08:00 08:10 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22917 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Hari... SF WR 08:03 08:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09810 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota ... SF WCR 08:05 08:07 2m 4
SMTWTFS
64959 Kosi Kalan - Agra MEMU... EMU NCR 08:17 08:20 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12192 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 08:20 08:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12280 Taj Express SF NR 08:43 08:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Ex... Raj WR 08:53 08:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
72173 Mathura Vrindavan MG Pass... EMU NCR - 08:55 - -
SMTWTFS
19022 Lucknow Jn.- Mumbai Bandr... Exp WR 09:10 09:20 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12189 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR 09:15 09:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 09:20 09:21 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19023 Mumbai Central - Firozpur... Exp WR 09:30 09:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 09:45 09:50 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
51971 Mathura - Alwar MEMU Pass NCR - 09:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
12485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Srig... SF NWR 09:50 09:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22457 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb ... SF NR 09:50 09:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12751 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jamm... Hms SCR 09:50 09:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg ... Hms SECR 10:01 10:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12439 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... SF NWR 10:07 10:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
12059 Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... JShtb WCR 10:10 10:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 10:13 10:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
72174 Vrindavan-Mathura MG Pass... EMU NCR 10:15 - - 9
SMTWTFS
19021 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Exp WR 10:15 10:25 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12648 Kongu Express SF SR 10:18 10:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 10:20 10:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
55333 Kasganj Agra Fort Passeng... Pass NER 10:20 10:30 10m 8
SMTWTFS
18508 Hirakud (Hirakund) Expres... Exp SCoR 10:25 10:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51901 Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi P... Pass NCR 10:32 10:40 8m 3
SMTWTFS
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 10:50 10:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12319 Kolkata - Agra Cantt SF E... SF ER 10:50 11:00 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 11:00 11:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 11:03 11:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54793 Sawai Madhopur - Mathura ... Pass NWR 11:10 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22941 Indore - Jammu Tawi Weekl... SF WR 11:15 11:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
51902 Old Delhi - Agra Cant. Pa... Pass NCR 11:15 11:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
04193 Jhansi - Jammu Tawi Speci... Exp NCR 11:25 11:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18477 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 11:35 11:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19326 Amritsar - Indore Bi Week... Exp WR 11:48 11:53 5m 1
SMTWTFS
55338 Achhnera Kasganj Fast Pas... Pass NER 11:50 12:00 10m 7
SMTWTFS
19710 Kamakhya - Udaipur City K... Exp NWR 11:55 12:05 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12647 Kongu Express SF SR 12:02 12:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18507 Hirakud (Hirakund) Expres... Exp SCoR 12:02 12:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 12:10 12:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 12:10 12:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 12:28 12:33 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54792 Bhiwani Mathura Passenger... Pass NWR 12:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12626 Kerala SF Express SF SR 13:13 13:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54791 Mathura Bhiwani Passenger... Pass NWR - 13:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
09022 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandr... ACSF WCR 13:28 13:33 5m 2
SMTWTFS
54794 Mathura - Sawai Madhopur ... Pass NWR - 14:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 14:10 14:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 14:20 14:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12147 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat N... SF CR 14:40 14:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 14:40 14:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 14:40 14:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddi... SF SWR 14:40 14:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... SF ECoR 14:40 14:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15055 Agra Fort - Ramnagar Expr... Exp NER 14:45 14:55 10m 7,9
SMTWTFS
55339 KasGanj-Mathura Passenger... Pass NER 14:50 - - 8,9
SMTWTFS
13167 Kolkata - Agra Cantt. Wee... Exp ER 15:05 15:10 5m 7,8
SMTWTFS
12060 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota ... JShtb WCR 15:05 15:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
14624 Patalkot Express Exp NR 15:18 15:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
72175 Mathura - Vrindavan MG Ra... EMU NCR - 15:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 15:23 15:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14310 Ujjaini Express Exp NR 15:38 15:43 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express... Exp NR 15:38 15:43 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12918 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Ex... SKr WR 15:53 15:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12191 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 16:00 16:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22633 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 16:05 16:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11111 Sushasan Express Exp NCR 16:08 16:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12903 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 16:10 16:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 16:25 16:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 16:38 16:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12780-Slip Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hubba... SF SWR 16:43 16:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
72176 Vrindavan Mathura MG Rail... EMU NCR 16:45 - - 9
SMTWTFS
51972 Alwar - Mathura MEMU Pass NCR 16:55 - - 4
SMTWTFS
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Central... Exp WR 16:55 17:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WCR 16:58 17:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 16:58 17:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... ACSF WR 17:05 17:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12910 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandr... GR WR 17:05 17:07 2m 4
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 17:13 17:18 5m 2
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip Panchvalley Express cum P... Exp SECR 17:13 17:18 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... SF NR 17:28 17:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh G... SF NR 17:28 17:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64953 Agra Cantt. - Nizamuddin ... Del NCR 17:31 17:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
55334 Agra Fort - KasGanj Passe... Pass NER 17:35 17:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
19804 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WCR 17:50 17:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22942 Jammu Tawi - Indore Weekl... SF WR 17:50 17:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 17:55 18:00 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12320 Agra Cantt - Kolkata SF E... SF ER 17:55 18:05 10m 7,8
SMTWTFS
12190 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR 18:03 18:08 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani Ex... Raj WR 18:28 18:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 18:46 18:48 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12926 Paschim Express SF WR 19:05 19:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22926 Paschim Express (Slip)... SF WR 19:10 19:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
69159 Bayana - Mathura MEMU... EMU WR 19:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12724 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 19:18 19:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 19:20 19:30 10m 7,8
SMTWTFS
22922 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Ant WR 19:20 19:30 10m 7
SMTWTFS
64957 Agra Palwal MEMU EMU NCR 19:23 19:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12279 Taj Express SF NR 19:28 19:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabal... SF WCR 19:28 19:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11449 Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vais... Exp WCR 19:35 19:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 19:35 19:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19803 Kota - Shri Mata Vaishno ... Exp WCR 19:35 19:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19805 Kota Udhampur Weekly Expr... Exp WCR 19:35 19:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12752 Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib ... Hms SCR 19:38 19:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04194 Jammu Tawi - Jhansi Speci... Exp NCR 19:45 19:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04136 Mathura - Allahabad Viran... SF NCR - 20:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12404 Jaipur - Allahabad SF Exp... SF NCR 20:00 20:15 15m 4
SMTWTFS
12177 Howrah - Mathura Chambal ... SF NCR 20:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
19716 Lucknow Jn. - Jaipur Expr... Exp NWR 20:20 20:30 10m 7
SMTWTFS
19670 Patliputra - Udaipur City... Hms NWR 20:20 20:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
64904 Ghaziabad - Mathura EMU... Del NR 20:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
14212 New Delhi - Agra Cantt. I... Exp NR 20:29 20:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01707 Jabalpur - Atari Fare Spe... Exp WCR 20:35 20:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01709 Jabalpur - Atari Special... Exp WCR 20:35 20:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 20:40 20:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
55341 KasGanj - Bharatpur Passe... Pass NER 20:45 20:50 5m 7,8
SMTWTFS
55340 Mathura - Kasganj Passeng... Pass NER - 21:00 - 8
SMTWTFS
12963 Mewar SF Express SF NWR 21:00 21:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22531 Chhapra - Mathura SF Expr... SF NER 21:30 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12920 Malwa SF Express SF WR 21:33 21:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11902 Gita Jayanti Express Exp NCR 21:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12401 Nanda Devi AC Express... ACExp NR 21:38 21:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12001 Habibganj - New Delhi Sha... Shtb NR 21:50 21:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12448 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kra... SKr NR 21:53 21:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12448-Slip Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kra... SKr NR 21:53 21:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19307 Indore - Chandigarh Weekl... Exp WR 21:55 22:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
64910 Shakurbasti - Mathura EMU... Del NR 22:10 - - 4
SMTWTFS
51974 Jaipur Mathura Passenger... Pass NCR 22:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
69155 Ratlam - Mathura MEMU... EMU WR 23:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12628 Karnataka SF Express SF SWR 23:01 23:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09021 Bandra Terminus - Jammu T... ACSF WR 23:05 23:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 23:30 23:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22403 Puducherry - New Delhi SF... SF NR 23:38 23:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
55353 Kasganj - Mathura Passeng... Pass NER 23:40 - - 8
SMTWTFS
22532 Mathura - Chhapra SF Expr... SF NER - 23:50 - 7
SMTWTFS
12472 Swaraj Express SF NR 23:59 00:05 6m 2
SMTWTFS
12474 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 23:59 00:05 6m 2
SMTWTFS
12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... SF NR 23:59 00:05 6m 2
SMTWTFS
12478 Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Kat... SF NR 23:59 00:05 6m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Mathura Junction by train, get complete information about MTJ / Mathura Junction station, nearest airport to Mathura Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Mathura Junction

Loading...