DLI / Old Delhi Junction
पुरानी दिल्ली जंक्शन

Old Delhi Junction (पुरानी दिल्ली जंक्शन), station code DLI, is a railway station in Delhi district of the Indian state of Delhi, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Old Delhi Junction.

The station also known as Delhi Jn. Railway Station

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Old Delhi Junction have 16 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54540 Ambala Cantt - Hazrat Niz... Pass NR 00:05 00:10 5m 10
SMTWTFS
51915 Delhi - Farukh Nagar Pass... Pass NCR - 00:10 - 9
SMTWTFS
64420 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Nizam... Del NR 00:53 00:55 2m 12
SMTWTFS
64051 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 01:01 01:03 2m 11
SMTWTFS
19610 Haridwar - Udaipur Expres... Exp NWR 01:25 01:40 15m 5
SMTWTFS
15707 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 02:50 03:25 35m 10
SMTWTFS
54413 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR - 03:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
54075 Moradabad - Delhi Passeng... Pass NR 03:30 - - 15
SMTWTFS
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 03:30 - - 9
SMTWTFS
19609 Udaipur - Haridwar Expres... Exp NWR 03:30 03:45 15m 11
SMTWTFS
14002 Samjhauta Express Exp NR 03:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
54539 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambal... Pass NR 03:50 04:20 30m 11
SMTWTFS
12414 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 03:55 04:25 30m 3
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 03:55 04:40 45m 5
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 03:55 04:40 45m 7
SMTWTFS
74025 Delhi Jn. - Shamli DEMU... EMU NR - 04:00 - 7
SMTWTFS
54308 Delhi Moradabad Passenger... Pass NR - 04:10 - 7
SMTWTFS
14217 Unchahar Express Exp NR 04:10 04:25 15m 9,10
SMTWTFS
54005 Delhi-Bhiwani Passenger (... Pass NR - 04:15 - 16
SMTWTFS
14205 Faizabad - Delhi Express... Exp NR 04:30 - - 15
SMTWTFS
18310 Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Ex... Exp ECoR 04:30 04:50 20m 13
SMTWTFS
18310-Slip Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Ex... Exp SER 04:30 04:50 20m 13
SMTWTFS
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar (M... Exp SER 04:30 04:50 20m 13
SMTWTFS
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Exp NFR 04:30 05:00 30m 8
SMTWTFS
51906 Shamli Delhi Passenger... Pass NCR 04:40 - - 14
SMTWTFS
13413 Farakka Express Exp ER 04:50 - - 10
SMTWTFS
13483 Farakka Express Exp ER 04:50 - - 10
SMTWTFS
64913 Delhi Jn. - Rohtak MEMU... EMU NR - 05:00 - 8
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 05:05 05:30 25m 13
SMTWTFS
64104 Delhi - Dankaur EMU Del NR - 05:10 - 7
SMTWTFS
64062 Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR - 05:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
64101 Aligarh - Delhi EMU Del NR 05:15 - - 5
SMTWTFS
51909 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR - 05:20 - 14
SMTWTFS
54309 Delhi - Hisar Passenger... Pass NR - 05:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
14554 Himachal Express Exp NR 05:25 - - 11
SMTWTFS
14723 Kalindi Express Exp NWR 05:35 05:50 15m 5,6
SMTWTFS
14034 Jammu Mail Exp NR 05:40 - - 16
SMTWTFS
64531 Delhi Panipat MEMU EMU NR - 05:45 - 14
SMTWTFS
14055 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NR 06:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
14556 Delhi - Tanakpur Express... Exp NR - 06:10 - 11
SMTWTFS
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 06:15 06:40 25m 13
SMTWTFS
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Week... Exp WR 06:15 06:40 25m 12
SMTWTFS
51916 Farrukh Nagar - Delhi Pas... Pass NCR 06:20 - - 11
SMTWTFS
14207 Padmavat Express Exp NR 06:30 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12312 Kalka Mail SF ER 06:30 07:00 30m 11
SMTWTFS
15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR - 06:35 - 9
SMTWTFS
12462 Mandore SuperFast Express... SF NWR 06:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
74012 Rohtak - Delhi DEMU EMU NR 06:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
54058 Shamli Delhi Passenger (U... Pass NR 06:55 - - 7
SMTWTFS
54085 Delhi - Rewari Passenger ... Pass NR - 06:55 - 12
SMTWTFS
51902 Old Delhi - Agra Cant. Pa... Pass NCR - 07:00 - 11
SMTWTFS
64437 Ghaziabad - Old Delhi EMU... Del NR 07:08 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12225 Kaifiyat SF Express SF NR 07:10 - - 9
SMTWTFS
14012 Hoshiarpur - Delhi Expres... Exp NR 07:10 - - 10
SMTWTFS
54641 Delhi Firozpur Passenger... Pass NR - 07:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
64402 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR - 07:10 - 6
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 07:20 07:50 30m 16
SMTWTFS
14042 Mussoorie Express Exp NR 07:25 - - 12
SMTWTFS
24042 Mussoorie Express Exp NR 07:25 - - 12
SMTWTFS
14044 Garhwal Express Exp NR - 07:30 - 15
SMTWTFS
74021 Delhi - Saharanpur DEMU... EMU NR - 07:40 - 14
SMTWTFS
64004 Sonipat - Sahibabad EMU... Del NR 07:55 08:00 5m 10
SMTWTFS
64111 Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 08:05 08:25 20m 4
SMTWTFS
51914 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 08:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
74004 Rewari - Delhi DEMU EMU NR 08:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
22429 Delhi - Pathankot Superfa... SF NR - 08:25 - 9,10
SMTWTFS
64417 Ghaziabad - New Delhi - D... Del NR 08:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
64567 Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridg... EMU NR 08:34 08:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
64002 Panipat Delhi EMU Del NR 08:38 - - 3
SMTWTFS
64414 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR - 08:40 - -
SMTWTFS
64558 Saharanpur - Old Delhi ME... EMU NR 08:45 - - 5
SMTWTFS
54424 Bhiwani - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 08:50 - - 5
SMTWTFS
64152 Delhi - Aligarh MEMU EMU NR - 08:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
54474 Saharanpur Delhi Passenge... Pass NR 08:55 - - 2
SMTWTFS
64103 Aligarh - Delhi EMU Del NR 09:10 - - 7
SMTWTFS
64903 Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 09:15 09:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
74022 Shamli - Delhi DEMU EMU NR 09:20 - - 11
SMTWTFS
64439 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU... Del NR 09:28 - - 3
SMTWTFS
64560 Saharanpur - Delhi MEMU... EMU NR 09:30 - - 10
SMTWTFS
64406 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR - 09:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
64452 Kurukshetra - Delhi MEMU... Del NR 09:35 - - 16
SMTWTFS
54414 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 09:40 - - 18
SMTWTFS
64404 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR - 09:40 - 7
SMTWTFS
54475 Old Delhi - Haridwar Pass... Pass NR - 09:50 - 9
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer SF Exp... SF ER 09:50 10:10 20m 5
SMTWTFS
15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NFR 09:50 10:10 20m 9,10
SMTWTFS
54056 Delhi Moradabad (Push-Pul... Pass NR - 10:00 - 7
SMTWTFS
64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi ME... EMU NR 10:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
64411 Sahibabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 10:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12915 Ashram SF Express SF WR 10:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
54060 Shamli Delhi Passenger (U... Pass NR 10:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
64915 Delhi Jn - Rohtak MEMU... EMU NR - 10:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
64408 Delhi Jn. - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR - 10:10 - 8
SMTWTFS
54036 Jakhal - Jind - Delhi Pas... Pass NR 10:20 - - 16
SMTWTFS
14649 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 10:20 10:50 30m 11
SMTWTFS
14673 Shaheed Express Exp NR 10:20 10:50 30m 11,12
SMTWTFS
14546 Saharanpur - Farukhnagar ... Exp NR 10:35 10:50 15m 5
SMTWTFS
14646 Shalimar Express Exp NR 10:55 - - 1
SMTWTFS
54032 Jind - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 11:00 - - 14
SMTWTFS
64401 Ghaziabad Delhi EMU Del NR 11:07 - - 12
SMTWTFS
64901 Kosikalan - Delhi - Ghazi... Del NR 11:08 11:10 2m 13
SMTWTFS
14660 Runicha Express Exp NR 11:15 - - 16
SMTWTFS
14662 Malani Express Slip Exp NR 11:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
54421 Delhi - Rewari Passenger ... Pass NR - 11:15 - 15
SMTWTFS
64434 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR - 11:15 - 12
SMTWTFS
15115 Loknayak Express Exp NER 11:20 - - 10
SMTWTFS
64561 Delhi - Ambala MEMU EMU NR - 11:25 - 7
SMTWTFS
14522 Ambala Cantt - Delhi Jn I... Exp NR 11:30 - - 7
SMTWTFS
74014 Kurukshetra - Delhi DEMU... EMU NR 11:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 11:40 11:50 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 11:40 11:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
64112 Shakurbasti - Dankaur EMU... Del NR 11:46 11:48 2m 13
SMTWTFS
15705 Katihar - Delhi Champaran... Hms NFR 11:50 - - 9
SMTWTFS
54031 Delhi - Jind Passenger... Pass NR - 12:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
12379 Jallianwalabagh Express... SF ER 12:05 12:25 20m 9
SMTWTFS
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Exp NWR 12:05 12:30 25m 5,6
SMTWTFS
64052 Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU... Del NR 12:13 12:15 2m 10
SMTWTFS
51910 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 12:20 - - 13
SMTWTFS
54310 Hisar - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 12:20 - - 9
SMTWTFS
64057 Palwal Ghaziabad EMU Del NR 12:33 12:35 2m 6
SMTWTFS
64536 Panipat - Delhi MEMU (2DU... EMU NR 12:35 - - 10
SMTWTFS
14732 Fazilka - Delhi InterCity... Exp NWR 12:45 - - 12
SMTWTFS
51911 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR - 12:45 - 13
SMTWTFS
64533 Delhi - Panipat MEMU EMU NR - 12:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar E... Exp WR 12:50 13:05 15m 5
SMTWTFS
64584 Delhi - Tundla MEMU EMU NR - 12:55 - 12
SMTWTFS
64583 Tundla - Delhi MEMU EMU NR 13:00 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12481 Delhi - Sriganganagar Int... SF NWR - 13:10 - 15
SMTWTFS
14521 Delhi Jn - Ambala Cantt I... Exp NR - 13:10 - 7
SMTWTFS
15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Exp NFR 13:10 13:35 25m 5
SMTWTFS
64559 Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU... EMU NR - 13:20 - 10
SMTWTFS
74026 Shamli - Delhi Jn. DEMU... EMU NR 13:25 - - 12
SMTWTFS
12482 Sriganganagar - Delhi Int... SF NWR 13:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
74003 Delhi - Rewari DEMU EMU NR - 13:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
15706 Delhi - Katihar Champaran... Hms NFR - 13:45 - 9
SMTWTFS
15116 Loknayak Express Exp NER - 14:00 - 10
SMTWTFS
54086 Rewari - Delhi Passenger ... Pass NR 14:00 - - 11
SMTWTFS
14520 Kisan Express Exp NR 14:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
14731 Delhi -Fazilka InterCity ... Exp NWR - 14:20 - 12
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 14:35 14:55 20m 12
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 14:35 14:55 20m 11
SMTWTFS
12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Exp... SF ER 14:45 15:05 20m 11
SMTWTFS
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Week... Exp WR 14:45 15:05 20m 10
SMTWTFS
19601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Exp NWR 14:45 15:05 20m 13
SMTWTFS
14519 Kisan Express Exp NR - 14:50 - 2
SMTWTFS
64562 Ambala - Old Delhi MEMU... EMU NR 14:50 - - 12
SMTWTFS
15708 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 15:04 15:19 15m 11
SMTWTFS
14545 Farukhnagar - Saharanpur ... Exp NR 15:05 17:05 120m 15
SMTWTFS
12916 Ashram Express SF WR - 15:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
54303 Delhi Kalka Passenger (Un... Pass NR - 15:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
15036 Uttaranchal Sampark Krant... SKr NER 15:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
25036 Uttarakhand Samark Kranti... SKr NER 15:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
74027 Delhi - Baraut DEMU EMU NR - 15:30 - 9
SMTWTFS
54035 Delhi - Jind - Jakhal Pas... Pass NR - 15:40 - 15
SMTWTFS
54416 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 15:40 - - 18
SMTWTFS
64902 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Kosik... Del NR 15:40 15:42 2m 6
SMTWTFS
64914 Rohtak - Delhi Jn. MEMU... EMU NR 15:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 15:55 16:10 15m 9
SMTWTFS
15035 Uttaranchal Sampark Krant... SKr NER - 16:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
15035-Slip Uttarakhand Sampark Krant... SKr NER - 16:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
51901 Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi P... Pass NCR 16:00 - - 14
SMTWTFS
54476 Haridwar Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 16:05 - - 13
SMTWTFS
14645 Shalimar Express Exp NR - 16:10 - 16
SMTWTFS
54417 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR - 16:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
64419 Nizamuddin - Delhi - Ghaz... Del NR 16:21 16:23 2m 10
SMTWTFS
64107 Dankaur - Delhi EMU Del NR 16:35 - - 6
SMTWTFS
64451 Delhi Panipat MEMU Del NR - 16:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
64557 Old Delhi - Saharanpur ME... EMU NR - 16:45 - 7,10
SMTWTFS
74013 Delhi - Kurukshetra DEMU... EMU NR - 16:45 - 4
SMTWTFS
64904 Ghaziabad - Mathura EMU... Del NR 16:45 16:47 2m 5
SMTWTFS
22430 Pathankot - Delhi Superfa... SF NR 17:00 - - 15
SMTWTFS
54423 Delhi - Bhiwani Passenger... Pass NR - 17:00 - 13
SMTWTFS
64151 Aligarh - Delhi MEMU EMU NR 17:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
64454 Kurukshetra - Old Delhi M... Del NR 17:10 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
54033 Delhi Narwana Passenger (... Pass NR - 17:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
64106 Delhi - Khurja EMU Del NR - 17:25 - 6
SMTWTFS
14659 Runicha Express Exp NR - 17:35 - 9
SMTWTFS
14659-Slip Malani Express Slip Exp NR - 17:35 - 9
SMTWTFS
14661 Delhi - Barmer Link Expre... Exp NR - 17:35 - 9
SMTWTFS
54471 Old Delhi - Rishikesh Pas... Pass NR - 17:35 - 13
SMTWTFS
64453 Delhi Panipat MEMU Del NR - 17:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
64906 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Palwa... Del NR 17:40 17:50 10m 12
SMTWTFS
64582 Delhi - Hathras Killah ME... EMU NR - 17:45 - 7
SMTWTFS
54472 Rishikesh - Old Delhi Pas... Pass NR 17:50 - - 8
SMTWTFS
64403 Ghaziabad Delhi EMU Del NR 18:00 - - 7
SMTWTFS
51913 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR - 18:05 - 14
SMTWTFS
54473 Delhi Saharanpur Passenge... Pass NR - 18:15 - 10
SMTWTFS
64102 Delhi - Aligarh EMU Del NR - 18:15 - 7
SMTWTFS
64932 Rohtak - Delhi MEMU EMU NR 18:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12380 Jallianwalabagh Express... SF ER 18:20 19:05 45m 11
SMTWTFS
14206 Delhi - Faizabad Express... Exp NR - 18:25 - 10
SMTWTFS
74024 Saharanpur - Old Delhi DE... EMU NR 18:30 - - 6
SMTWTFS
51905 Delhi - Shamli Passenger... Pass NCR - 18:35 - 15
SMTWTFS
64931 Delhi-Rohtak MEMU EMU NR - 18:35 - 2
SMTWTFS
64568 Tilak Bridge - Bulandshah... EMU NR 18:43 18:45 2m 11
SMTWTFS
64418 Delhi - New Delhi - Ghazi... Del NR - 18:45 - -
SMTWTFS
64407 Ghaziabad Delhi EMU Del NR 19:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12226 Kaifiyat SuperFast Expres... SF NR - 19:15 - 16
SMTWTFS
64061 Palwal Delhi EMU Del NR 19:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
64001 Delhi Panipat EMU Del NR - 19:25 - 5
SMTWTFS
74002 Rewari - Delhi DEMU EMU NR 19:35 - - 6
SMTWTFS
54304 Kalka Delhi Passenger (Un... Pass NR 19:40 - - 7
SMTWTFS
54034 Jind - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 19:45 - - 15
SMTWTFS
64064 Old Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR - 19:45 - 15
SMTWTFS
14208 Padmavat Express Exp NR - 19:50 - 9
SMTWTFS
74023 Delhi - Shamli DEMU EMU NR - 20:00 - 14,15
SMTWTFS
64443 Ghaziabad - Old Delhi EMU... Del NR 20:00 - - 16
SMTWTFS
15716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Exp NFR 20:00 20:30 30m 10
SMTWTFS
19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur E... Exp WR 20:00 20:30 30m 8
SMTWTFS
74001 Delhi - Rewari DEMU EMU NR - 20:05 - 2
SMTWTFS
14033 Jammu Mail Exp NR - 20:10 - 16
SMTWTFS
64445 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU... Del NR 20:10 - - 13
SMTWTFS
74011 Delhi - Rohtak DEMU EMU NR - 20:20 - 17
SMTWTFS
64412 Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR - 20:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
64108 Delhi - Khurja EMU Del NR - 20:40 - 16
SMTWTFS
14650 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 20:40 21:10 30m 13
SMTWTFS
14674 Shaheed Express Exp NR 20:40 21:10 30m 12
SMTWTFS
54055 Moradabad - Delhi (Push-P... Pass NR 20:50 - - 7
SMTWTFS
14011 Delhi - Hoshiarpur Expres... Exp NR - 21:00 - 14
SMTWTFS
54057 Delhi Shamli Passenger (U... Pass NR - 21:00 - 15
SMTWTFS
12311 Kalka Mail SF ER 21:00 21:30 30m 5
SMTWTFS
14218 Unchahar Express Exp NR 21:10 21:25 15m 14
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 21:10 22:05 55m 7,9,11
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 21:10 22:05 55m 11
SMTWTFS
12461 Mandore Superfast Express... SF NWR - 21:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
74028 Baraut - Delhi DEMU EMU NR 21:25 - - 7
SMTWTFS
14724 Kalindi Express Exp NWR 21:30 21:50 20m 15
SMTWTFS
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp SER 21:35 21:50 15m 5
SMTWTFS
18309 Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp ECoR 21:35 22:00 25m 5
SMTWTFS
13414 Farakka Express Exp ER - 21:40 - 10
SMTWTFS
13484 Farakka Express Exp ER - 21:40 - 7
SMTWTFS
14555 Tanakpur - Delhi Express... Exp NR 21:45 - - 14
SMTWTFS
12413 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 22:00 22:30 30m 8
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 22:00 22:30 30m 5
SMTWTFS
54024 Jind - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 22:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
14043 Garhwal Express Exp NR 22:20 - - 13
SMTWTFS
54420 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 22:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
14041 Mussoorie Express Exp NR - 22:25 - 16
SMTWTFS
14041-Slip Mussoorie Express Slip... Exp NR - 22:25 - 16
SMTWTFS
15483 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 22:40 - - 11
SMTWTFS
14553 Himachal Express Exp NR - 22:50 - 14
SMTWTFS
54642 Firozpur Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 22:50 - - 15
SMTWTFS
54059 Delhi Shamli Passenger (U... Pass NR - 23:05 - 13
SMTWTFS
64916 Rohtak - Delhi Jn. MEMU... EMU NR 23:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
64409 Ghaziabad - Delhi - New D... Del NR 23:15 23:17 2m 12
SMTWTFS
54307 Moradabad-Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 23:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
14056 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NR - 23:40 - 16
SMTWTFS
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Exp... Exp WR 23:45 00:20 35m 5
SMTWTFS
14001 Samjhauta Express Exp NR - 23:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
51912 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 23:50 - - 11
SMTWTFS
54076 Delhi - Moradabad Passeng... Pass NR - 23:50 - 10
SMTWTFS
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR - 23:50 - 10
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Old Delhi Junction by train, get complete information about DLI / Old Delhi Junction station, nearest airport to Old Delhi Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Old Delhi Junction

Loading...