Superfast Trains

These trains travel at a speed greater than mail and express 100-130 km/h. Tickets for these trains have an additional superfast (SF) surcharge.

1085 Superfast Trains running in India [ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
12680 Coimbatore -  MGR C... SR CBE 06:15 MAS 13:50 7h 35m 495 km 10 65.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12681 MGR Chennai Central ... SR MAS 22:30 CBE 06:30 8h 00m 495 km 6 61.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12682 Coimbatore - MGR Che... SR CBE 23:30 MAS 07:20 7h 50m 495 km 6 63.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12683 Ernakulam- Banaswadi... SR ERS 16:50 BAND 03:55 11h 05m 604 km 11 54.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12684 Banaswadi-Ernakulam ... SR BAND 19:00 ERS 06:00 11h 00m 604 km 11 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12685 MGR Chennai Central ... SR MAS 16:20 MAQ 07:10 14h 50m 889 km 18 59.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12686 Mangaluru Central - ... SR MAQ 16:55 MAS 08:05 15h 10m 889 km 17 58.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12687 Madurai - Chandigarh... SR MDU 23:35 CDG 03:45 52h 10m 3075 km 28 58.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12688 Chandigarh - Madurai... SR CDG 08:05 MDU 13:50 53h 45m 3075 km 28 57.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12689 MGR Chennai Central ... SR MAS 19:00 NCJ 11:05 16h 05m 883 km 17 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12690 Nagercoil - MGR Chen... SR NCJ 19:40 MAS 11:40 16h 00m 884 km 18 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12691 MGR Chennai Central ... SR MAS 23:30 SSPN 09:00 9h 30m 527 km 7 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12692 Satya Sai Prashanti ... SR SSPN 18:40 MAS 04:55 10h 15m 527 km 10 51.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12693 Pearl City (Muthu Na... SR MS 19:30 TN 06:35 11h 05m 652 km 17 58.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12694 Pearl City (Muthu Na... SR TN 20:15 MS 07:35 11h 20m 652 km 17 57.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12695 MGR Chennai Central ... SR MAS 15:20 TVC 07:50 16h 30m 918 km 19 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12696 Thiruvananthapuram C... SR TVC 17:15 MAS 10:00 16h 45m 918 km 19 54.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12697 MGR Chennai Central-... SR MAS 15:10 TVC 06:40 15h 30m 893 km 11 57.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12698 Thiruvananthapuram C... SR TVC 19:15 MAS 10:25 15h 10m 893 km 11 58.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12701 Hussain Sagar SF Exp... SCR CSMT 21:50 HYB 12:15 14h 25m 787 km 15 54.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12702 Hussain Sagar SF Exp... SCR HYB 14:50 CSMT 04:55 14h 05m 787 km 16 55.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12703 Falaknuma SuperFast ... SCR HWH 08:35 SC 10:10 25h 35m 1544 km 23 60.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12704 Falaknuma SF Express SCR SC 15:55 HWH 17:40 25h 45m 1544 km 24 60 km/h
SMTWTFS
12705 Guntur - Secunderaba... SCR GNT 15:00 SC 21:50 6h 50m 380 km 12 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12706 Secunderabad - Guntu... SCR SC 07:45 GNT 14:25 6h 40m 380 km 12 57 km/h
SMTWTFS
12709 Simhapuri SF Express SCR GDR 18:50 SC 05:30 10h 40m 642 km 14 60.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12710 Simhapuri SF Express SCR SC 23:05 GDR 09:20 10h 15m 642 km 14 62.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12711 Pinakini SF Express SCR BZA 06:10 MAS 13:00 6h 50m 431 km 12 63.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12712 Pinakini SF Express SCR MAS 14:10 BZA 21:10 7h 00m 431 km 12 61.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12713 Satavahana SF Expres... SCR BZA 06:25 SC 11:55 5h 30m 349 km 7 63.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12714 Satavahana SF Expres... SCR SC 16:25 BZA 22:15 5h 50m 349 km 7 59.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SCR NED 09:30 ASR 20:35 35h 05m 2125 km 36 60.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SCR ASR 04:25 NED 14:25 34h 00m 2125 km 35 62.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12717 Ratnachal SF Expres SCR VSKP 12:55 BZA 19:10 6h 15m 350 km 11 56 km/h
SMTWTFS
12718 Ratnachal SF Expres SCR BZA 06:15 VSKP 12:15 6h 00m 350 km 11 58.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12719 Jaipur- Hyderabad Su... SCR JP 15:20 HYB 00:45 33h 25m 1840 km 22 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur S... SCR HYB 20:25 JP 05:25 33h 00m 1840 km 22 55.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SCR HYB 23:00 NZM 03:40 28h 40m 1670 km 36 58.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SCR NZM 22:50 HYB 03:50 29h 00m 1670 km 38 57.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12723 Telangana SF Express SCR HYB 06:00 NDLS 07:50 25h 50m 1677 km 16 64.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12724 Telangana SF Express SCR NDLS 16:00 HYB 17:00 25h 00m 1677 km 14 67.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12725 Siddhaganga Intercit... SWR SBC 13:00 DWR 22:00 9h 00m 490 km 16 54.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12726 Siddhaganga Intercit... SWR DWR 05:15 SBC 14:05 8h 50m 490 km 16 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12727 Visakhapatnam - Hyde... SCR VSKP 17:20 HYB 06:15 12h 55m 708 km 19 54.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12728 Hyderabad - Visakhap... SCR HYB 17:05 VSKP 05:35 12h 30m 708 km 19 56.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12729 Pune-Hazur Sahib Nan... SCR PUNE 22:00 NED 10:00 12h 00m 658 km 11 54.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12730 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... SCR NED 21:30 PUNE 09:40 12h 10m 658 km 11 54.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12731 Tirupati - Secundera... SCR TPTY 17:00 SC 07:25 14h 25m 800 km 14 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12732 Secunderabad - Tirup... SCR SC 16:15 TPTY 06:25 14h 10m 800 km 13 56.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12733 Narayanadri SF Expre... SCoR TPTY 18:25 LPI 07:10 12h 45m 685 km 22 53.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12734 Narayanadri SF Expre... SCoR LPI 17:25 TPTY 05:55 12h 30m 685 km 20 54.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12737 Gowthami SF Express SCR COA 19:10 LPI 06:05 10h 55m 582 km 18 53.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12738 Gowthami SF Express SCR LPI 20:30 COA 07:20 10h 50m 582 km 19 53.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12741 Vasco - Patna SF Exp... SWR VSG 19:05 PNBE 10:10 39h 05m 2228 km 19 57 km/h
SMTWTFS
12742 Patna - Vasco SF Exp... SWR PNBE 14:05 VSG 03:45 37h 40m 2228 km 19 59.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12743 Gudur - Vijayawada I... SCoR GDR 06:10 BZA 10:40 4h 30m 294 km 7 65.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12744 Vijayawada - Gudur I... SCoR BZA 18:00 GDR 22:30 4h 30m 294 km 7 65.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12745 Secunderabad - Manug... SCR SC 23:45 MUGR 05:45 6h 00m 330 km 5 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
12746 Manuguru - Secundera... SCR MUGR 21:40 SC 03:45 6h 05m 330 km 6 54.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12747 Palnadu SF Express SCR GNT 05:45 VKB 12:15 6h 30m 353 km 13 54.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12748 Palnadu SF Express SCR VKB 14:40 GNT 21:00 6h 20m 353 km 13 55.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12749 Machilipatnam - Bida... SCR MTM 20:45 BIDR 07:38 10h 53m 592 km 15 54.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12750 Bidar - Machilipatna... SCR BIDR 19:25 MTM 06:20 10h 55m 592 km 15 54.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12755 Kakinada Port - Bhav... SCoR COA 05:30 BVC 18:55 37h 25m 2047 km 29 54.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12756 Bhavnagar Terminus -... SCoR BVC 04:25 COA 17:35 37h 10m 2051 km 29 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12757 Secunderabad - Sirpu... SCR SC 08:20 SKZR 13:40 5h 20m 297 km 13 55.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12758 Sirpur Kaghaznagar -... SCR SKZR 14:50 SC 20:15 5h 25m 297 km 13 54.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12759 Charminar SF Express SCR TBM 17:00 HYB 07:50 14h 50m 818 km 15 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12760 Charminar SF Express SCR HYB 18:00 TBM 07:55 13h 55m 818 km 16 58.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12761 Tirupati - Karimnaga... SCR TPTY 20:15 KRMR 08:40 12h 25m 712 km 9 57.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12762 Karimnagar - Tirupat... SCR KRMR 19:15 TPTY 07:50 12h 35m 712 km 10 56.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12763 Padmavati SF Express SCR TPTY 17:00 SC 05:45 12h 45m 735 km 14 57.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12764 Padmavati SF Express SCR SC 18:40 TPTY 06:45 12h 05m 735 km 17 60.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12765 Tirupati - Amravati ... SCR TPTY 15:40 AMI 15:10 23h 30m 1309 km 22 55.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12766 Amravati - Tirupati ... SCR AMI 06:45 TPTY 06:25 23h 40m 1309 km 22 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12767 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... SCR NED 15:25 SRC 19:20 27h 55m 1569 km 17 56.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12768 Santragachi - Hazur ... SCR SRC 14:45 NED 19:10 28h 25m 1569 km 17 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12769 Seven Hills SF Expre... SCR TPTY 15:40 SC 04:15 12h 35m 713 km 14 56.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12770 Seven Hills SF Expre... SCR SC 17:40 TPTY 06:25 12h 45m 713 km 15 55.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12771 Secunderabad - Raipu... SCR SC 22:40 R 13:45 15h 05m 877 km 13 58.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12772 Raipur - Secunderaba... SCR R 16:45 SC 08:20 15h 35m 877 km 15 56.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12777 Hubballi-Kochuveli W... SWR UBL 06:55 KCVL 06:35 23h 40m 1290 km 21 54.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12778 Kochuveli-Hubballi S... SWR KCVL 12:50 UBL 12:30 23h 40m 1290 km 20 54.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SWR VSG 15:00 NZM 06:25 39h 25m 2163 km 29 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SWR NZM 15:15 VSG 07:00 39h 45m 2163 km 29 54.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Niza... SWR MYS 20:10 NZM 17:50 45h 40m 2617 km 29 57.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... SWR NZM 05:10 MYS 03:30 46h 20m 2617 km 29 56.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12785 Kacheguda - Mysuru S... SCR KCG 19:05 MYS 09:35 14h 30m 764 km 19 52.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12786 Mysuru - Kacheguda S... SCR MYS 15:15 KCG 05:40 14h 25m 764 km 18 53 km/h
SMTWTFS
12787 Narasapur - Nagarsol... SCoR NS 11:05 NSL 06:55 19h 50m 1084 km 19 54.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12788 Nagarsol - Narasapur... SCoR NSL 12:50 NS 08:35 19h 45m 1084 km 19 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12790 Mangaluru Central - ... SCR MAQ 20:05 KCG 23:40 27h 35m 1525 km 25 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danap... SCR SC 09:25 DNR 18:00 32h 35m 1829 km 26 56.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderab... SCR DNR 12:15 SC 21:30 33h 15m 1829 km 25 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
12793 Rayalaseema Superfas... SCR TPTY 17:30 NZB 09:25 15h 55m 893 km 23 56.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12794 Rayalaseema SF Expre... SCR NZB 14:05 TPTY 06:10 16h 05m 893 km 26 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12795 Vijayawada - Lingamp... SCR BZA 17:30 LPI 23:20 5h 50m 336 km 4 57.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12796 Lingampalli - Vijaya... SCR LPI 04:40 BZA 10:30 5h 50m 336 km 4 57.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12797 Venkatadri SF Expres... SCR KCG 20:05 CTO 08:55 12h 50m 709 km 18 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12798 Venkatadri SF Expres... SCR CTO 17:35 KCG 06:20 12h 45m 709 km 18 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12801 Purushottam SF Expre... ECoR PURI 21:55 NDLS 04:00 30h 05m 1860 km 26 61.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12802 Purushottam SF Expre... ECoR NDLS 22:40 PURI 05:25 30h 45m 1860 km 25 60.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazr... ECoR VSKP 08:20 NZM 17:50 33h 30m 2093 km 17 62.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... ECoR NZM 05:10 VSKP 14:15 33h 05m 2093 km 17 63.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12805 Janmabhoomi Express SCoR VSKP 06:20 LPI 19:40 13h 20m 711 km 21 53.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12806 Janmabhoomi Express SCoR LPI 06:15 VSKP 19:45 13h 30m 711 km 21 52.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Ex... ECoR VSKP 09:20 NZM 18:05 32h 45m 1917 km 34 58.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Ex... ECoR NZM 07:00 VSKP 16:30 33h 30m 1917 km 33 57.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah... SER CSMT 21:10 HWH 06:00 32h 50m 1963 km 39 59.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12810 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT... SER HWH 19:50 CSMT 04:25 32h 35m 1963 km 36 60.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia S... SER LTT 00:15 HTE 03:50 27h 35m 1699 km 16 61.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT S... SER HTE 09:40 LTT 13:00 27h 20m 1699 km 16 62.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12813 Steel Express SER HWH 17:25 TATA 21:25 4h 00m 249 km 5 62.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12814 Steel Express SER TATA 06:10 HWH 10:20 4h 10m 251 km 6 60.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12815 Nandan Kanan Express ECoR PURI 11:00 ANVT 15:10 28h 10m 1791 km 25 63.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12816 New Delhi - Puri (Na... ECoR ANVT 07:30 PURI 13:15 29h 45m 1790 km 24 60.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12817 Jharkhand Swarna Jay... SER HTE 14:35 ANVT 13:10 22h 35m 1302 km 16 57.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12818 Jharkhand Swarna Jay... SER ANVT 20:45 HTE 16:45 20h 00m 1305 km 16 65.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12821 Dhauli Express ECoR HWH 09:20 PURI 18:00 8h 40m 500 km 13 57.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12822 Dhauli Express ECoR PURI 11:35 HWH 20:20 8h 45m 500 km 15 57.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12827 Howrah - Purulia SF ... SER HWH 16:50 PRR 22:20 5h 30m 323 km 10 58.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12828 Purulia - Howrah SF ... SER PRR 05:30 HWH 11:25 5h 55m 323 km 11 54.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12829 MGR Chennai Central ... ECoR MAS 10:00 BBS 05:55 19h 55m 1225 km 19 61.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12830 Bhubaneswar - MGR Ch... ECoR BBS 12:10 MAS 07:50 19h 40m 1225 km 19 62.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah S... SER ADI 00:25 HWH 13:35 37h 10m 2086 km 56 56.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad S... SER HWH 23:45 ADI 12:00 36h 15m 2086 km 55 57.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12835 Hatia-Yesvantpur SF ... SER HTE 18:25 YPR 03:35 33h 10m 1900 km 23 57.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12836 Yesvantpur-Hatia SF ... SER YPR 08:30 HTE 17:40 33h 10m 1901 km 24 57.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12837 Howrah - Puri SF Exp... SER HWH 22:40 PURI 07:10 8h 30m 500 km 7 58.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12838 Puri - Howrah SF Exp... SER PURI 20:15 HWH 04:45 8h 30m 500 km 7 58.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12839 Howrah - MGR Chennai... SER HWH 23:55 MAS 03:00 27h 05m 1663 km 33 61.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12840 MGR Chennai Central ... SER MAS 19:15 HWH 23:00 27h 45m 1663 km 34 59.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12841 Coromandel Express SER HWH 15:30 MAS 16:50 25h 20m 1662 km 13 65.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12842 Coromandel Express SER MAS 07:00 HWH 10:35 27h 35m 1662 km 15 60.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF ... ECoR PURI 17:30 ADI 06:35 37h 05m 2135 km 41 57.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF ... ECoR ADI 19:00 PURI 08:05 37h 05m 2136 km 41 57.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12845 Bhubaneswar - Bengal... ECoR BBS 07:30 BNC 08:20 24h 50m 1511 km 18 60.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12846 Bengaluru Cantt. - B... ECoR BNC 16:40 BBS 18:15 25h 35m 1511 km 19 59.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12849 Bilaspur-Pune SF Exp... SECR BSP 11:20 PUNE 09:05 21h 45m 1298 km 16 59.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12850 Pune-Bilaspur SuperF... SECR PUNE 17:40 BSP 15:55 22h 15m 1298 km 16 58.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12851 Bilaspur - MGR Chenn... SECR BSP 08:45 MAS 07:50 23h 05m 1414 km 12 61.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12852 MGR Chennai Central ... SECR MAS 15:40 BSP 14:30 22h 50m 1414 km 12 61.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12853 Amarkantak SF Expres... SECR DURG 18:20 BPL 10:30 16h 10m 892 km 25 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12854 Amarkantak SF Expres... SECR BPL 16:00 DURG 08:10 16h 10m 892 km 25 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12855 Bilaspur - Itwari In... SECR BSP 15:50 ITR 22:55 7h 05m 409 km 12 57.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12856 Itwari - Bilaspur In... SECR ITR 06:15 BSP 13:20 7h 05m 409 km 13 57.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12857 Tamralipta Express SER HWH 06:50 DGHA 10:15 3h 25m 185 km 6 54.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12858 Tamralipta Express SER DGHA 10:35 HWH 13:55 3h 20m 185 km 6 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12859 Gitanjali Express SER CSMT 06:00 HWH 12:30 30h 30m 1963 km 26 64.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12860 Gitanjali Express SER HWH 14:05 CSMT 21:20 31h 15m 1963 km 23 62.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12861 Visakhapatnam - Kach... SCoR VSKP 18:40 KCG 07:25 12h 45m 702 km 16 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12862 Dakshin Link SF Expr... SCoR KCG 18:20 VSKP 06:50 12h 30m 702 km 17 56.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur ... SER HWH 23:00 YPR 07:15 32h 15m 1959 km 32 60.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12864 Yesvantpur - Howrah ... SER YPR 10:15 HWH 19:55 33h 40m 1959 km 34 58.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12865 Lalmati Express SER HWH 08:30 PRR 14:15 5h 45m 338 km 7 58.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12866 Lalmati Express SER PRR 14:40 HWH 20:30 5h 50m 338 km 7 57.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12867 Howrah-Puducherry (A... SER HWH 23:30 PDY 07:45 32h 15m 1921 km 14 59.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12868 Puducherry - Howrah ... SER PDY 14:15 HWH 23:25 33h 10m 1921 km 15 57.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12869 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah... SER CSMT 11:05 HWH 19:30 32h 25m 1963 km 19 60.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12870 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT... SER HWH 14:35 CSMT 23:00 32h 25m 1963 km 16 60.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12871 Ispat Express SER HWH 06:35 TIG 19:35 13h 00m 744 km 21 57.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12872 Ispat Express SER TIG 05:15 HWH 18:15 13h 00m 744 km 21 57.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12873 Jharkhand Swarna Jay... SER HTE 13:40 ANVT 13:10 23h 30m 1329 km 16 56.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12874 Jharkhand Swarna Jay... SER ANVT 20:45 HTE 19:40 22h 55m 1332 km 16 58.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12875 Neelachal (Neelancha... ECoR PURI 11:00 ANVT 21:10 34h 10m 1897 km 39 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12876 Neelanchal SF Expres... ECoR ANVT 07:30 PURI 18:15 34h 45m 1897 km 39 54.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubane... ECoR LTT 00:15 BBS 07:00 30h 45m 1782 km 18 58 km/h
SMTWTFS
12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai... ECoR BBS 07:20 LTT 13:00 29h 40m 1782 km 18 60.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12883 Rupashi Bangla Expre... SER SRC 06:25 PRR 11:50 5h 25m 315 km 9 58.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12884 Rupashi Bangla Expre... SER PRR 15:40 HWH 21:15 5h 35m 323 km 10 57.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12885 Aranyak Express SER SHM 07:45 BJE 13:10 5h 25m 311 km 11 57.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12886 Aranyak Express SER BJE 13:35 SHM 19:15 5h 40m 311 km 11 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12887 Shalimar - Puri Week... ECoR SHM 20:45 PURI 05:10 8h 25m 497 km 8 59 km/h
SMTWTFS
12888 Puri - Shalimar Week... ECoR PURI 22:05 SHM 06:50 8h 45m 497 km 8 56.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12889 Tatanagar - Yesvantp... SER TATA 18:35 YPR 03:35 33h 00m 1900 km 22 57.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanag... SER YPR 08:30 TATA 17:25 32h 55m 1900 km 22 57.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12891 Bangriposi - Bhubane... ECoR BGY 04:20 BBS 10:00 5h 40m 313 km 14 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12892 Bhubaneswar - Bangri... ECoR BBS 17:30 BGY 23:05 5h 35m 313 km 14 56.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12893 Bhubaneswar - Bolang... ECoR BBS 06:35 BLGR 13:25 6h 50m 397 km 14 58.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12894 Balangir - Bhubanesw... ECoR BLGR 14:45 BBS 21:45 7h 00m 397 km 13 56.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12895 Shalimar - Puri Week... ECoR SHM 20:45 PURI 05:10 8h 25m 497 km 8 59 km/h
SMTWTFS
12896 Puri - Shalimar Week... ECoR PURI 22:05 SHM 06:50 8h 45m 497 km 8 56.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12897 Puducherry - Bhubane... ECoR PDY 18:45 BBS 18:10 23h 25m 1426 km 17 60.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12898 Bhubaneswar - Puduch... ECoR BBS 12:10 PDY 12:00 23h 50m 1426 km 17 59.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12901 Gujarat Mail WR DDR 21:40 ADI 05:55 8h 15m 487 km 11 59 km/h
SMTWTFS
12902 Gujarat Mail WR ADI 22:50 DDR 06:15 7h 25m 487 km 11 65.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12903 Golden Temple Mail WR MMCT 18:45 ASR 23:35 28h 50m 1893 km 32 65.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12904 Golden Temple Mail WR ASR 18:55 MMCT 23:45 28h 50m 1893 km 32 65.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12905 Porbandar - Howrah A... WR PBR 08:50 HWH 03:15 42h 25m 2546 km 27 60 km/h
SMTWTFS
12906 Howrah - Porbandar A... WR HWH 21:10 PBR 15:40 42h 30m 2546 km 27 59.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12911 Valsad - Haridwar SF... WR BL 15:20 HW 14:40 23h 20m 1435 km 14 61.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12912 Haridwar - Valsad SF... WR HW 17:30 BL 14:25 20h 55m 1435 km 13 68.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12913 Indore- Nagpur Tri-s... WR INDB 20:35 NGP 08:20 11h 45m 653 km 10 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12914 Nagpur - Indore Tris... WR NGP 19:00 INDB 06:50 11h 50m 653 km 10 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12915 Ashram SF Express WR ADI 18:30 DLI 10:00 15h 30m 934 km 19 60.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12916 Ashram Express WR DLI 15:20 ADI 06:40 15h 20m 934 km 19 60.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12919 Malwa SF Express WR DADN 11:50 SVDK 17:10 29h 20m 1641 km 47 55.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12920 Malwa SF Express WR SVDK 08:35 DADN 14:30 29h 55m 1641 km 47 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12921 Flying Ranee WR MMCT 17:55 ST 22:35 4h 40m 263 km 12 56.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12922 Flying Ranee WR ST 05:05 MMCT 09:50 4h 45m 263 km 12 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
Loading...