SuperFast Mail/Express Trains

These trains travel at a speed greater than mail and express 100130 km/h. Tickets for these trains have an additional superfast surcharge.

1188 SuperFast Mail/Express Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
22532 Mathura - Chhapra SF... NER MTJ 23:50 CPR 15:55 16h 05m 883 km 21 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22547 Gwalior - Ahmedabad ... NCR GWL 20:05 ADI 13:40 17h 35m 983 km 13 55.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22548 Ahmedabad - Gwalior ... NCR ADI 16:55 GWL 10:15 17h 20m 983 km 13 56.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22601 Chennai Central - Sa... SR MAS 10:10 SNSI 11:30 25h 20m 1390 km 21 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22602 Sainagar Shirdi - Ch... SR SNSI 08:25 MAS 09:45 25h 20m 1391 km 22 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22603 Kharagpur - Villupur... SR KGP 14:05 VM 21:20 31h 15m 1778 km 18 56.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22604 Villupuram - Kharagp... SR VM 11:40 KGP 19:25 31h 45m 1778 km 18 56 km/h
SMTWTFS
22605 Purulia - Villupuram... SR PRR 10:35 VM 21:20 34h 45m 1991 km 28 57.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22606 Villupuram - Purulia... SR VM 11:40 PRR 23:05 35h 25m 1991 km 28 56.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22607 Ernakulam - Banaswad... SR ERS 16:50 BAND 03:55 11h 05m 604 km 11 54.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22608 Banaswadi - Ernakula... SR BAND 19:00 ERS 06:00 11h 00m 604 km 11 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22609 Mangaluru - Coimbato... SR MAQ 11:45 CBE 19:05 7h 20m 407 km 12 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22610 Coimbatore - Mangalu... SR CBE 06:40 MAQ 13:50 7h 10m 407 km 12 56.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
22611 Chennai Central - Ne... SR MAS 11:00 NJP 04:30 41h 30m 2308 km 20 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22612 New Jalpaiguri - Che... SR NJP 21:10 MAS 14:55 41h 45m 2308 km 20 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22613 Sangrami SF Weekly E... SR MAS 14:40 HLZ 18:30 27h 50m 1661 km 13 59.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22614 Sangrami SF Weekly E... SR HLZ 11:30 MAS 15:35 28h 05m 1661 km 13 59.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22615 Tirupati - Coimbator... SR TPTY 14:50 CBE 22:40 7h 50m 470 km 6 60 km/h
SMTWTFS
22616 Coimbatore - Tirupat... SR CBE 06:00 TPTY 13:40 7h 40m 470 km 6 61.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22617 KSR Bengaluru - Tiru... SR SBC 07:40 TPTY 13:40 6h 00m 334 km 8 55.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22618 Tirupati - Bengaluru... SR TPTY 14:50 SBC 20:40 5h 50m 334 km 8 57.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelve... SR BSP 08:10 TEN 05:20 45h 10m 2492 km 28 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilasp... SR TEN 01:15 BSP 21:35 44h 20m 2492 km 28 56.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22621 Rameswaram - Kanniya... SR RMM 20:50 CAPE 04:10 7h 20m 407 km 10 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22622 Kanniyakumari - Rame... SR CAPE 22:00 RMM 05:20 7h 20m 407 km 10 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22623 Chennai Egmore-Madur... SR MS 23:50 MDU 10:00 10h 10m 558 km 9 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22624 Madurai-Chennai Egmo... SR MDU 21:05 MS 07:15 10h 10m 558 km 9 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22627 Tiruchirappalli - Th... SR TPJ 07:05 TVC 15:25 8h 20m 457 km 11 54.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
22628 Thiruvananthapuram C... SR TVC 11:45 TPJ 20:05 8h 20m 457 km 11 54.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
22629 Dadar Tirunelveli Ex... SR DR 20:40 TEN 09:45 37h 05m 1752 km 24 47.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22630 Tirunelveli - Mumbai... SR TEN 07:15 DR 16:40 33h 25m 1752 km 24 52.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22633 Thiruvananthapuram C... SR TVC 14:15 NZM 18:15 52h 00m 2844 km 27 54.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... SR NZM 23:35 TVC 05:25 53h 50m 2844 km 27 52.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
22635 Madgaon - Mangaluru ... SR MAO 16:00 MAQ 23:00 7h 00m 319 km 8 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22636 Mangaluru Central - ... SR MAQ 08:15 MAO 15:30 7h 15m 319 km 8 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
22637 West Coast SF Expres... SR MAS 12:05 MAQ 04:30 16h 25m 902 km 29 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22638 West Coast SF Expres... SR MAQ 22:20 MAS 14:40 16h 20m 902 km 30 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22639 Chennai Central - Al... SR MAS 21:05 ALLP 10:40 13h 35m 757 km 23 55.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22640 Alappuzha - Chennai ... SR ALLP 16:05 MAS 05:50 13h 45m 757 km 24 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22641 Thiruvananthapuram C... SR TVC 16:55 SHM 13:50 44h 55m 2561 km 35 57 km/h
SMTWTFS
22642 Shalimar - Thiruvana... SR SHM 23:05 TVC 21:15 46h 10m 2559 km 35 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF... SR ERS 17:15 PNBE 20:00 50h 45m 2788 km 42 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22644 Patna - Ernakulam SF... SR PNBE 14:00 ERS 16:15 50h 15m 2788 km 40 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Exp... SR INDB 16:50 TVC 17:20 48h 30m 2650 km 50 54.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Exp... SR TVC 06:15 INDB 05:15 47h 00m 2650 km 49 56.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22647 Korba - Thiruvananth... SR KRBA 19:40 TVC 17:20 45h 40m 2511 km 53 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
22648 Thiruvananathapuram ... SR TVC 06:15 KRBA 03:10 44h 55m 2511 km 53 55.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22649 Yercaud SF Express SR MAS 22:40 ED 05:55 7h 15m 394 km 16 54.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22650 Yercaud SF Express SR ED 21:00 MAS 04:05 7h 05m 394 km 16 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22651 Chennai Central - Pa... SR MAS 21:40 PGT 11:00 13h 20m 672 km 17 50.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22652 Palakkad - Chennai C... SR PGT 15:00 MAS 04:15 13h 15m 673 km 18 50.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
22653 Thiruvananthapuram -... SR TVC 00:30 NZM 03:55 51h 25m 2856 km 26 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... SR NZM 10:05 TVC 14:50 52h 45m 2856 km 26 54.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22655 Thiruvananthapuram -... SR TVC 01:00 NZM 03:55 50h 55m 2844 km 26 55.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... SR NZM 10:05 TVC 14:50 52h 45m 2844 km 26 53.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22659 Kochuveli - Dehradun... SR KCVL 08:45 DDN 22:00 61h 15m 3152 km 24 51.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22660 Dehradun - Kochuveli... SR DDN 05:50 KCVL 18:15 60h 25m 3152 km 24 52.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22661 Sethu SF Express SR MS 17:50 RMM 04:35 10h 45m 590 km 17 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22662 Sethu SF Express SR RMM 20:15 MS 07:05 10h 50m 590 km 18 54.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jod... SR MS 15:15 JU 10:00 42h 45m 2351 km 25 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Eg... SR JU 21:35 MS 16:25 42h 50m 2350 km 25 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22667 Nagercoil - Coimbato... SR NCJ 21:30 CBE 07:20 9h 50m 536 km 12 54.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22668 Coimbatore - Nagerco... SR CBE 19:20 NCJ 04:55 9h 35m 536 km 12 55.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22669 Tuticorin Coimbatore... SR TN 22:35 CBE 07:20 8h 45m 31 km 2 3.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22670 Coimbatore - Tuticor... SR CBE 19:20 TN 03:55 8h 35m 461 km 12 53.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22679 Yesvantpur - Hassan ... SWR YPR 18:15 HAS 21:25 3h 10m 174 km 7 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22680 Hassan - Yesvantpur ... SWR HAS 06:10 YPR 09:20 3h 10m 174 km 7 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22681 Mysuru-Chennai Weekl... SWR MYS 20:10 MAS 05:15 9h 05m 497 km 10 54.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22682 Chennai - MysuruWeek... SWR MAS 23:30 MYS 08:10 8h 40m 496 km 9 57.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow... SWR YPR 23:40 LKO 18:40 43h 00m 2335 km 29 54.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur... SWR LKO 18:30 YPR 13:30 43h 00m 2335 km 29 54.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22688 Chandigarh - Madurai... SR CDG 07:55 MDU 12:45 52h 50m 3080 km 29 58.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22697 Hubballi - Chennai C... SWR UBL 20:25 MAS 11:45 15h 20m 830 km 16 54.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22698 Chennai Central - Hu... SWR MAS 15:00 UBL 06:20 15h 20m 830 km 15 54.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22801 Visakhapatnam - Chen... ECoR VSKP 18:55 MAS 09:30 14h 35m 804 km 14 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22802 Chennai Central - Vi... ECoR MAS 21:10 VSKP 11:00 13h 50m 804 km 14 58.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22803 Howrah - Sambalpur W... ECoR HWH 20:55 SBP 07:50 10h 55m 659 km 9 60.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22804 Sambalpur - Howrah W... ECoR SBP 20:05 HWH 07:05 11h 00m 659 km 9 59.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22805 Bhubaneswar - Anand ... ECoR BBS 12:45 ANVT 20:50 32h 05m 1885 km 16 58.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
22806 Anand Vihar - Bhuban... ECoR ANVT 07:05 BBS 17:15 34h 10m 1885 km 16 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22809 Paradeep - Vishakapa... ECoR PRDP 22:55 VSKP 08:20 9h 25m 554 km 15 58.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
22810 Visakhapatnam - Para... ECoR VSKP 23:50 PRDP 09:10 9h 15m 554 km 15 59.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22813 Santragachi - Parade... ECoR SRC 20:25 PRDP 04:30 8h 05m 484 km 10 59.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22814 Paradeep - Santragac... ECoR PRDP 23:55 SRC 08:45 8h 50m 485 km 10 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22815 Bilaspur-Ernakulam E... SECR BSP 08:10 ERS 22:00 37h 50m 2143 km 21 56.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22816 Ernakulam-Bilaspur E... SECR ERS 08:50 BSP 21:35 36h 45m 2143 km 21 58.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22817 Howrah - Mysuru Week... SER HWH 16:10 MYS 03:45 35h 35m 2089 km 19 58.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22818 Mysuru - Howrah Week... SER MYS 00:30 HWH 14:50 38h 20m 2090 km 19 54.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22819 Bhubaneswar - Visakh... ECoR BBS 07:35 VSKP 15:00 7h 25m 443 km 25 59.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhub... ECoR VSKP 15:25 BBS 23:20 7h 55m 443 km 25 56 km/h
SMTWTFS
22821 Birsha Munda Express... SER JGM 10:50 PRR 14:10 3h 20m 186 km 9 55.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
22822 Birsha Munda Express... SER PRR 14:40 JGM 17:55 3h 15m 185 km 9 56.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22825 Shalimar - Chennai C... SER SHM 12:10 MAS 15:35 27h 25m 1660 km 22 60.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22826 Chennai Central-Shal... SER MAS 16:25 SHM 21:30 29h 05m 1660 km 22 57.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22827 Puri - Surat Weekly ... ECoR PURI 19:45 ST 03:20 31h 35m 1755 km 16 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22828 Surat - Puri Weekly ... ECoR ST 08:30 PURI 16:15 31h 45m 1755 km 16 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Week... SER BHUJ 14:20 SHM 10:00 43h 40m 2429 km 29 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22830 Shalimar - Bhuj Week... SER SHM 20:20 BHUJ 16:30 44h 10m 2431 km 29 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
22831 Howrah - Sri Satya S... SER HWH 15:35 SSPN 22:25 30h 50m 1759 km 17 57 km/h
SMTWTFS
22832 Sri Satya Sai Prasha... SER SSPN 07:40 HWH 14:50 31h 10m 1759 km 17 56.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22835 Shalimar - Puri Week... ECoR SHM 20:55 PURI 05:50 8h 55m 497 km 9 55.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22836 Puri - Shalimar Week... ECoR PURI 22:15 SHM 07:10 8h 55m 497 km 9 55.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22839 Rourkela - Bhubanesw... SER ROU 05:10 BBS 12:30 7h 20m 417 km 10 56.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22840 Bhubaneswar - Rourke... SER BBS 14:10 ROU 21:40 7h 30m 417 km 10 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22843 Bilaspur-Patna Weekl... SECR BSP 20:31 PNBE 14:05 17h 34m 964 km 20 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22844 Patna - Bilaspur Wee... SECR PNBE 23:55 BSP 17:25 17h 30m 964 km 20 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22845 Pune - Hatia SF Expr... SER PUNE 10:45 HTE 17:05 30h 20m 1772 km 17 58.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22846 Hatia - Pune SF Expr... SER HTE 20:00 PUNE 02:45 30h 45m 1772 km 17 57.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumb... ECoR VSKP 09:00 LTT 13:35 28h 35m 1647 km 21 57.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22848 Mumbai LTT - Visakha... ECoR LTT 00:15 VSKP 05:25 29h 10m 1647 km 21 56.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22849 Shalimar - Secundera... SER SHM 12:10 SC 14:25 26h 15m 1577 km 18 60.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22850 Secunderabad - Shali... SER SC 05:40 SHM 09:05 27h 25m 1578 km 18 57.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22851 Santragachi - Mangal... SER SRC 15:50 MAQ 10:00 42h 10m 2488 km 38 59 km/h
SMTWTFS
22852 Mangaluru Central - ... SER MAQ 23:00 SRC 18:05 43h 05m 2488 km 38 57.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22853 Shalimar - Visakhapa... SER SHM 18:15 VSKP 08:20 14h 05m 879 km 14 62.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22854 Visakhapatnam - Shal... SER VSKP 17:50 SHM 09:05 15h 15m 879 km 14 57.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22855 Santragachi - Tirupa... SER SRC 15:50 TPTY 17:40 25h 50m 1610 km 16 62.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22856 Tirupati - Santragac... SER TPTY 19:50 SRC 22:20 26h 30m 1610 km 16 60.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
22857 Santragachi - Anand ... SER SRC 08:55 ANVT 11:55 27h 00m 1574 km 10 58.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22858 Anand Vihar T. - San... SER ANVT 13:45 SRC 16:55 27h 10m 1573 km 9 57.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22859 Puri-Chennai Central... ECoR PURI 17:30 MAS 14:55 21h 25m 1250 km 19 58.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22860 Chennai Central-Puri... ECoR MAS 16:25 PURI 15:10 22h 45m 1250 km 19 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22861 Shalimar - Adra Rajy... SER SHM 06:30 ADRA 11:20 4h 50m 291 km 8 60.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22862 Adra - Shalimar Rajy... SER ADRA 11:55 SHM 17:05 5h 10m 291 km 8 56.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (W... ECoR LTT 00:15 PURI 08:45 32h 30m 1846 km 16 56.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
22866 Puri - Mumbai LTT (W... ECoR PURI 05:25 LTT 13:35 32h 05m 1846 km 16 57.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22869 Visakhapatnam - Chen... ECoR VSKP 19:05 MAS 08:55 13h 50m 781 km 11 56.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22870 Chennai Central - Vi... ECoR MAS 21:10 VSKP 10:25 13h 15m 781 km 11 58.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22871 Bhubaneswar - Tirupa... ECoR BBS 12:00 TPTY 08:45 20h 45m 1181 km 17 56.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22872 Tirupati - Bhubanesw... ECoR TPTY 12:15 BBS 09:35 21h 20m 1181 km 17 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22873 Digha - Vishakapatna... ECoR DGHA 17:15 VSKP 08:20 15h 05m 929 km 14 61.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22874 Vishakapatnam - Digh... ECoR VSKP 17:50 DGHA 09:25 15h 35m 929 km 14 59.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22875 Kharagpur - Purulia ... SER KGP 07:25 PRR 11:20 3h 55m 218 km 12 55.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22876 Purulia Kharagpur In... SER PRR 11:55 KGP 15:50 3h 55m 218 km 12 55.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22879 Bhubaneswar - Tirupa... ECoR BBS 12:00 TPTY 08:45 20h 45m 1181 km 19 56.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22880 Tirupati - Bhubanesw... ECoR TPTY 12:15 BBS 09:35 21h 20m 1181 km 19 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22881 Pune - Bhubaneshwar ... ECoR PUNE 11:15 BBS 17:25 30h 05m 1704 km 12 56.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22882 Bhubaneshwar - Pune ... ECoR BBS 22:20 PUNE 05:00 30h 40m 1704 km 12 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22889 Samudra Kanya SF Exp... ECoR DGHA 17:15 PURI 03:20 10h 05m 547 km 11 54.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22890 Samudra Kanya SuperF... ECoR PURI 23:40 DGHA 09:25 9h 45m 547 km 11 56.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22891 Howrah - Ranchi Inte... SER HWH 12:50 RNC 21:10 8h 20m 463 km 12 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22892 Ranchi - Howrah Inte... SER RNC 06:55 HWH 15:15 8h 20m 458 km 12 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
22893 Sainagar Shirdi - Ho... SER SNSI 13:55 HWH 19:30 29h 35m 1788 km 14 60.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22894 Howrah - Sainagar Sh... SER HWH 14:35 SNSI 20:00 29h 25m 1790 km 14 60.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
22897 Kandari Express SER HWH 14:15 DGHA 17:37 3h 22m 185 km 7 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
22898 Kandari Express SER DGHA 18:15 HWH 21:37 3h 22m 185 km 7 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
22901 Mumbai Bandra (T.) ... WR BDTS 23:25 UDZ 16:20 16h 55m 945 km 14 55.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22901-Slip Bandra Terminus - Aj... WR BDTS 23:25 AII 17:15 17h 50m 1018 km 13 57.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22902 Udaipur City - Bandr... WR UDZ 21:00 BDTS 13:30 16h 30m 945 km 14 57.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22905 Okha - Howrah Link E... WR OKHA 07:05 HWH 03:35 44h 30m 2583 km 28 58 km/h
SMTWTFS
22907 Madgaon - Hapa Weekl... WR MAO 07:00 HAPA 10:20 27h 20m 1345 km 16 49.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22908 Hapa - Madgaon Weekl... WR HAPA 03:15 MAO 05:00 25h 45m 1345 km 16 52.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22909 Valsad - Puri Weekly... WR BL 20:15 PURI 09:45 37h 30m 2068 km 22 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22910 Puri - Valsad Weekly... WR PURI 06:30 BL 19:50 37h 20m 2068 km 22 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22911 Shipra Express WR INDB 23:30 HWH 06:50 31h 20m 1740 km 32 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22912 Shipra Express WR HWH 17:45 INDB 01:35 31h 50m 1740 km 32 54.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22915 Mumbai Bandra Termin... WR BDTS 12:55 HSR 13:30 24h 35m 1407 km 28 57.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22916 Hisar - Bandra Termi... WR HSR 15:45 BDTS 16:45 25h 00m 1407 km 28 56.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22917 Mumbai Bandra (T.) -... WR BDTS 13:05 HW 15:50 26h 45m 1619 km 24 60.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22918 Haridwar - Mumbai Ba... WR HW 18:30 BDTS 22:00 27h 30m 1619 km 24 58.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22926 Paschim Express (Sli... WR KLK 10:20 BDTS 14:45 28h 25m 1643 km 32 57.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
22927 Lokshakti Express WR BDTS 19:40 ADI 04:20 8h 40m 481 km 20 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22928 Lok Shakti Express WR ADI 21:10 BDTS 05:50 8h 40m 481 km 15 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22929 Bhilad - Vadodara Ex... WR BLD 16:25 BRC 20:35 4h 10m 236 km 12 56.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22930 Vadodara - Bhilad Ex... WR BRC 06:55 BLD 11:05 4h 10m 236 km 12 56.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22931 Mumbai Bandra Termin... WR BDTS 14:35 JSM 12:50 22h 15m 1229 km 25 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22932 Jaisalmer - Bandra T... WR JSM 19:20 BDTS 17:35 22h 15m 1229 km 25 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22933 Mumbai Bandra Termin... WR BDTS 16:15 JP 10:45 18h 30m 1149 km 13 62.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22934 Jaipur - Mumbai Band... WR JP 12:50 BDTS 07:35 18h 45m 1149 km 13 61.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22935 Bandra Terminus - Pa... WR BDTS 15:25 PIT 05:30 14h 05m 786 km 10 55.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
22936 Palitana - Bandra Te... WR PIT 20:05 BDTS 10:20 14h 15m 786 km 10 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Exp... WR RJT 13:30 REWA 16:45 27h 15m 1601 km 21 58.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Exp... WR REWA 18:30 RJT 22:55 28h 25m 1601 km 21 56.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22939 Hapa - Bilaspur SF E... WR HAPA 22:25 BSP 04:40 30h 15m 1691 km 21 55.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22940 Bilaspur - Hapa SF E... WR BSP 08:10 HAPA 14:50 30h 40m 1691 km 21 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22941 Indore - Jammu Tawi ... WR INDB 23:55 JAT 01:25 25h 30m 1412 km 14 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22942 Jammu Tawi - Indore ... WR JAT 05:00 INDB 05:15 24h 15m 1412 km 14 58.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22943 Pune - Indore Expres... WR PUNE 15:30 INDB 08:30 17h 00m 962 km 16 56.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22944 Indore - Pune Expres... WR INDB 14:35 PUNE 08:05 17h 30m 962 km 16 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
22945 Saurashtra Mail WR MMCT 21:35 OKHA 15:35 18h 00m 989 km 28 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22945-Slip Saurashtra Mail Slip WR MMCT 21:35 VRL 15:35 18h 00m 924 km 29 51.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22946 Saurashtra Mail WR OKHA 13:10 MMCT 07:10 18h 00m 989 km 29 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur Ta... WR ST 09:50 BGP 19:00 33h 10m 1823 km 35 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat Ta... WR BGP 09:25 ST 18:40 33h 15m 1824 km 36 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22949 Bandra Terminus - De... WR BDTS 12:55 DEE 13:20 24h 25m 1346 km 25 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla ... WR DEE 16:20 BDTS 16:45 24h 25m 1346 km 25 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22953 Gujarat Superfast Ex... WR MMCT 05:45 ADI 14:40 8h 55m 491 km 25 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22954 Gujarat Superfast Ex... WR ADI 07:00 MMCT 15:55 8h 55m 491 km 25 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22955 Kutch SF Express WR BDTS 17:45 BHUJ 08:50 15h 05m 839 km 20 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22956 Kutch SF Express WR BHUJ 20:15 BDTS 11:25 15h 10m 839 km 20 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22957 Somnath SF Express WR ADI 22:10 VRL 06:00 7h 50m 431 km 14 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
22958 Somnath SF Express WR VRL 21:35 ADI 05:25 7h 50m 431 km 14 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
22959 Surat - Jamnagar Int... WR ST 13:30 JAM 23:40 10h 10m 560 km 19 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22960 Jamnagar - Surat SF ... WR JAM 04:45 ST 14:50 10h 05m 559 km 19 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22961 Surat - Hapa InterCi... WR ST 13:30 HAPA 23:15 9h 45m 551 km 16 56.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22962 Hapa - Surat InterCi... WR HAPA 04:55 ST 14:50 9h 55m 551 km 16 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22963 Bandra Terminus - Bh... WR BDTS 15:25 BVC 05:20 13h 55m 779 km 16 56 km/h
SMTWTFS
22964 Bhavnagar - Bandra T... WR BVC 17:30 BDTS 07:35 14h 05m 779 km 16 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22965 Mumbai Bandra Termin... WR BDTS 23:55 BGKT 16:50 16h 55m 931 km 8 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
22966 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ba... WR BGKT 19:40 BDTS 12:45 17h 05m 932 km 8 54.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled