SuperFast Mail/Express Trains

These trains travel at a speed greater than mail and express 100130 km/h. Tickets for these trains have an additional superfast surcharge.

1188 SuperFast Mail/Express Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
12904 Golden Temple Mail WR ASR 21:25 MMCT 05:05 31h 40m 1893 km 33 59.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12905 Porbandar - Howrah A... WR PBR 07:50 HWH 03:35 43h 45m 2544 km 29 58.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12906 Howrah - Porbandar A... WR HWH 22:50 PBR 18:25 43h 35m 2547 km 29 58.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12906-Slip Howrah - Okha Link S... WR HWH 22:50 OKHA 20:00 45h 10m 2586 km 28 57.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12911 Valsad - Haridwar SF... WR BL 15:40 HW 16:15 24h 35m 1436 km 14 58.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12912 Haridwar - Valsad SF... WR HW 18:30 BL 18:20 23h 50m 1436 km 14 60.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12913 Indore- Nagpur Tri-s... WR INDB 20:35 NGP 08:25 11h 50m 653 km 12 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12914 Nagpur - Indore Tris... WR NGP 19:00 INDB 06:50 11h 50m 653 km 12 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12915 Ashram SF Express WR ADI 18:30 DLI 10:10 15h 40m 934 km 18 59.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12916 Ashram Express WR DLI 15:20 ADI 07:40 16h 20m 934 km 18 57.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12919 Malwa SF Express WR INDB 12:25 SVDK 18:25 30h 00m 1621 km 50 54 km/h
SMTWTFS
12920 Malwa SF Express WR SVDK 06:55 INDB 12:50 29h 55m 1621 km 49 54.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12921 Flying Ranee WR MMCT 17:55 ST 22:35 4h 40m 263 km 12 56.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12922 Flying Ranee WR ST 05:30 MMCT 10:10 4h 40m 263 km 12 56.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12923 Indore - Nagpur Expr... WR INDB 21:25 NGP 08:25 11h 00m 608 km 10 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12924 Nagpur - Indore Expr... WR NGP 19:00 INDB 05:40 10h 40m 608 km 10 57 km/h
SMTWTFS
12925 Paschim (Deluxe) SF ... WR BDTS 12:00 ASR 19:20 31h 20m 1823 km 40 58.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12925-Slip Paschim Express Slip... WR BDTS 12:00 KLK 16:45 28h 45m 1643 km 33 57.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12926 Paschim Express WR ASR 08:10 BDTS 14:45 30h 35m 1823 km 39 59.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12927 Mumbai Central -Vado... WR MMCT 23:40 BRC 05:55 6h 15m 393 km 5 62.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12928 Vadodara - Mumbai Ce... WR BRC 22:30 MMCT 04:45 6h 15m 393 km 5 62.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12929 Valsad - Dahod Inter... WR BL 07:15 DHD 13:25 6h 10m 346 km 17 56.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12930 Dahod - Valsad Inter... WR DHD 14:50 BL 21:05 6h 15m 346 km 17 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12933 Karnavati Express WR MMCT 13:40 ADI 21:25 7h 45m 492 km 9 63.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12934 Karnavati Express WR ADI 04:55 MMCT 12:35 7h 40m 492 km 8 64.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12935 Bandra Terminus - Su... WR BDTS 06:50 ST 11:10 4h 20m 252 km 8 58.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12936 Surat - Bandra Termi... WR ST 16:05 BDTS 20:25 4h 20m 252 km 8 58.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12937 Garba SF Express WR GIMB 17:40 HWH 13:10 43h 30m 2524 km 16 58 km/h
SMTWTFS
12938 Garba SF Express WR HWH 23:00 GIMB 16:30 41h 30m 2525 km 16 60.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Exp... NWR PUNE 15:30 JP 13:40 22h 10m 1293 km 11 58.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Exp... NWR JP 09:15 PUNE 08:05 22h 50m 1293 km 11 56.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12941 Parasnath SF Express WR BVC 17:30 ASN 10:25 40h 55m 2322 km 31 56.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12942 Parasnath SF Express WR ASN 19:45 BVC 11:10 39h 25m 2322 km 31 58.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12943 Udyogkarmi Express WR BL 20:15 CNB 19:30 23h 15m 1307 km 10 56.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12944 Udyogkarmi Express WR CNB 08:00 BL 07:35 23h 35m 1307 km 10 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12945 Surat - Mahuva Expre... WR ST 05:30 MHV 16:40 11h 10m 630 km 12 56.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12945-Slip Surat - Bhavnagar Ex... WR ST 05:30 BVC 17:55 12h 25m 527 km 15 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12946 Mahuva - Surat Expre... WR MHV 19:55 ST 07:20 11h 25m 630 km 12 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12947 Azimabad Express WR ADI 21:40 PNBE 04:45 31h 05m 1772 km 17 57 km/h
SMTWTFS
12948 Azimabad Express WR PNBE 23:35 ADI 05:20 29h 45m 1772 km 17 59.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12949 Porbandar - Santraga... WR PBR 08:10 SRC 08:05 47h 55m 2655 km 35 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12950 Santragachi - Porban... WR SRC 21:25 PBR 20:30 47h 05m 2664 km 35 56.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12955 Mumbai Central - Jai... WR MMCT 18:50 JP 12:45 17h 55m 1160 km 17 64.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Cent... WR JP 14:00 MMCT 07:40 17h 40m 1160 km 17 65.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12959 Dadar - Bhuj Superfa... WR DDR 00:05 BHUJ 17:50 17h 45m 979 km 18 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12960 Bhuj - Dadar Superfa... WR BHUJ 18:30 DDR 12:00 17h 30m 978 km 18 55.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12961 Avantika SF Express WR MMCT 19:10 INDB 09:15 14h 05m 830 km 18 58.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12962 Avantika SF Express WR INDB 16:15 MMCT 06:10 13h 55m 830 km 18 59.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12963 Mewar SF Express NWR NZM 19:00 UDZ 07:20 12h 20m 743 km 16 60.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12964 Mewar SF Express NWR UDZ 18:15 NZM 06:35 12h 20m 743 km 16 60.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12967 Chennai Central - Ja... NWR MAS 17:40 JP 06:15 36h 35m 2184 km 30 59.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - Chennai Cen... NWR JP 19:35 MAS 09:45 38h 10m 2184 km 30 57.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur ... NWR CBE 09:20 JP 06:15 44h 55m 2678 km 37 59.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore ... NWR JP 19:35 CBE 18:00 46h 25m 2678 km 37 57.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12971 Mumbai Bandra Termin... WR BDTS 21:30 BVC 10:30 13h 00m 779 km 19 59.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12972 Bhavnagar (T.) - Mum... WR BVC 18:30 BDTS 08:35 14h 05m 779 km 19 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12973 Indore-Jaipur SF Exp... NWR INDB 22:25 JP 08:20 9h 55m 600 km 6 60.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12974 Jaipur Indore SF Exp... NWR JP 21:05 INDB 07:10 10h 05m 600 km 6 59.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF E... NWR MYS 10:30 JP 06:15 43h 45m 2481 km 40 56.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF E... NWR JP 19:35 MYS 15:45 44h 10m 2481 km 40 56.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12977 Marusagar SF Express NWR ERS 20:25 AII 20:20 47h 55m 2554 km 30 53.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12978 Marusagar SF Express NWR AII 07:40 ERS 04:50 45h 10m 2554 km 30 56.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12979 Mumbai Bandra Termin... NWR BDTS 16:15 JP 10:45 18h 30m 1149 km 15 62.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Term... NWR JP 20:25 BDTS 14:20 17h 55m 1149 km 15 64.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12981 Chetak Express NWR DEE 19:40 UDZ 07:50 12h 10m 674 km 17 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12982 Chetak Express NWR UDZ 17:15 DEE 05:05 11h 50m 674 km 17 57 km/h
SMTWTFS
12987 Sealdah - Ajmer Supe... NWR SDAH 22:55 AII 02:45 27h 50m 1647 km 20 59.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12988 Ajmer - Sealdah Supe... NWR AII 12:45 SDAH 16:00 27h 15m 1647 km 20 60.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12989 Dadar - Ajmer Superf... NWR DDR 14:35 AII 08:15 17h 40m 978 km 21 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12990 Ajmer - Dadar Superf... NWR AII 19:20 DDR 12:40 17h 20m 977 km 21 56.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12991 Udaipur City - Jaipu... NWR UDZ 06:00 JP 13:35 7h 35m 435 km 13 57.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12992 Jaipur- Udaipur City... NWR JP 14:00 UDZ 21:30 7h 30m 435 km 13 58 km/h
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (W... WR GIMB 22:45 PURI 16:15 41h 30m 2284 km 25 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Week... WR PURI 19:45 GIMB 13:00 41h 15m 2284 km 25 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12995 Mumbai Bandra (T.) -... NWR BDTS 16:15 UDZ 08:55 16h 40m 945 km 17 56.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12995-Slip Mumbai Bandra Termin... NWR BDTS 16:15 AII 09:50 17h 35m 1018 km 16 57.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12996 Udaipur City - Mumba... NWR UDZ 21:35 BDTS 14:20 16h 45m 945 km 17 56.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
17305 Hubballi-Delhi Hazra... SWR UBL 16:15 NZM 06:20 38h 05m 2151 km 17 56.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
20651 KSR Bengaluru City-S... SWR SBC 15:00 SMET 19:55 4h 55m 273 km 9 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
20652 Shivamogga Town - KS... SWR SMET 06:40 SBC 11:35 4h 55m 363 km 12 73.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
20801 Magadh Express NR IPR 15:30 NDLS 11:50 20h 20m 1063 km 26 52.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
20802 Magadh Express NR NDLS 20:00 IPR 14:45 18h 45m 1063 km 26 56.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
20809 Nagavali Express ECoR SBP 11:10 NED 14:20 27h 10m 1479 km 20 54.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
20810 Nagavali Express (PT... ECoR NED 16:35 SBP 19:30 26h 55m 1479 km 20 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
20811 Visakhapatnam - Hazu... ECoR VSKP 20:45 NED 14:20 17h 35m 970 km 11 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
20812 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... ECoR NED 16:35 VSKP 10:15 17h 40m 970 km 11 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Ex... ECoR PURI 15:50 JU 12:00 44h 10m 2435 km 40 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Super... ECoR JU 14:00 PURI 10:05 44h 05m 2426 km 41 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
20815 Tatanagar - Visakhap... ECoR TATA 13:00 VSKP 04:35 15h 35m 859 km 22 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
20816 Visakhapatnam - Tata... ECoR VSKP 17:50 TATA 09:30 15h 40m 858 km 22 54.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
20902 Ajmer - Bandra Termi... WR AII 20:05 BDTS 13:10 17h 05m 1018 km 13 59.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
20903 Vadodara - Varanasi ... WR BRC 19:40 BSB 22:20 26h 40m 1532 km 9 57.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
20904 Varanasi - Vadodara ... WR BSB 06:10 BRC 09:30 27h 20m 1532 km 9 56 km/h
SMTWTFS
22101 Mumbai CST - Manmad ... CR CSMT 18:45 MMR 23:25 4h 40m 257 km 6 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22102 Manmad - Mumbai CST ... CR MMR 05:25 CSMT 10:07 4h 42m 257 km 6 54.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22103 Mumbai LTT - Faizaba... CR LTT 14:30 FD 17:50 27h 20m 1595 km 15 58.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22104 Faizabad - Mumbai LT... CR FD 23:55 LTT 05:00 29h 05m 1595 km 15 54.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
22105 Indrayani SF Express CR CSMT 05:40 PUNE 09:05 3h 25m 190 km 6 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22106 Indrayani SF Express CR PUNE 18:35 CSMT 22:00 3h 25m 190 km 5 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22107 Mumbai CSMT - Latur ... CR CSMT 21:00 LUR 06:30 9h 30m 526 km 11 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22108 Latur - Mumbai CSMT ... CR LUR 22:30 CSMT 07:55 9h 25m 526 km 11 55.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22111 Bhusaval - Nagpur In... CR BSL 05:35 NGP 16:10 10h 35m 605 km 18 57.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval In... CR NGP 07:20 BSL 17:45 10h 25m 605 km 18 58.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22113 Mumbai LTT - Kochuve... CR LTT 16:55 KCVL 23:00 30h 05m 1503 km 24 50 km/h
SMTWTFS
22114 Kochuveli - Mumbai L... CR KCVL 00:35 LTT 08:00 31h 25m 1503 km 24 47.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
22127 Anandwan Super Fast ... CR LTT 11:30 KZJ 06:45 19h 15m 1105 km 19 57.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22128 Anandwan Superfast E... CR KZJ 18:30 LTT 13:45 19h 15m 1105 km 19 57.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi Express CR LTT 05:23 ALD 08:50 27h 27m 1505 km 23 54.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
22131 Pune - Manduadih (Va... CR PUNE 16:15 MUV 19:20 27h 05m 1537 km 17 56.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
22132 Manduadih (Varanasi)... CR MUV 04:15 PUNE 08:05 27h 50m 1537 km 17 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22135 Nagpur - Rewa SF Exp... CR NGP 07:20 REWA 19:50 12h 30m 782 km 14 62.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22136 Rewa - Nagpur SF Exp... CR REWA 20:50 NGP 10:55 14h 05m 782 km 14 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22137 Prerana Express CR NGP 10:30 ADI 03:25 16h 55m 956 km 12 56.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22138 Prerana Express CR ADI 17:25 NGP 10:40 17h 15m 956 km 12 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22143 Mumbai CST - Bidar S... CR CSMT 21:00 BIDR 09:15 12h 15m 672 km 15 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22144 Bidar - Mumbai CST S... CR BIDR 19:50 CSTM 07:55 12h 05m 672 km 15 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22145 Pandharpur - Miraj S... CR PVR 21:16 MRJ 23:45 2h 29m 137 km 7 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22146 Miraj- Pandharpur SF... CR MRJ 18:25 PVR 20:54 2h 29m 137 km 7 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22149 Ernakulam - Pune Poo... CR ERS 05:15 PUNE 10:30 29h 15m 1363 km 16 46.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22150 Pune - Ernakulam Poo... CR PUNE 18:45 ERS 22:20 27h 35m 1363 km 16 49.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22151 Pune - Kazipet Weekl... CR PUNE 21:45 KZJ 18:35 20h 50m 1178 km 18 56.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22152 Kazipet - Pune Weekl... CR KZJ 13:30 PUNE 11:05 21h 35m 1178 km 18 54.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22155 Solapur - Miraj SF E... CR SUR 07:05 MRJ 11:55 4h 50m 268 km 12 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22156 Miraj - Solapur SF E... CR MRJ 16:00 SUR 20:50 4h 50m 268 km 12 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22161 Bhopal - Damoh Rajya... WCR BPL 17:55 DMO 22:45 4h 50m 291 km 9 60.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22162 Damoh - Bhopal Rajya... WCR DMO 05:00 BPL 10:05 5h 05m 291 km 9 57.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22163 Bhopal - Khajuraho M... WCR BPL 06:50 KURJ 13:30 6h 40m 367 km 7 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22164 Khajuraho - Bhopal M... WCR KURJ 16:15 BPL 22:55 6h 40m 367 km 7 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22165 Bhopal - Singrauli S... WCR BPL 21:00 SGRL 08:45 11h 45m 660 km 10 56.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22166 Singrauli - Bhopal S... WCR SGRL 20:20 BPL 08:20 12h 00m 660 km 10 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
22167 Singrauli - Hazrat N... WCR SGRL 09:55 NZM 03:35 17h 40m 1073 km 10 60.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22168 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... WCR NZM 00:05 SGRL 18:40 18h 35m 1073 km 10 57.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22181 Jabalpur - Hazrat Ni... WCR JBP 15:00 NZM 05:15 14h 15m 904 km 13 63.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... WCR NZM 17:50 JBP 08:20 14h 30m 904 km 13 62.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22187 Habibganj - Jabalpur... WCR HBJ 05:10 JBP 10:30 5h 20m 331 km 8 62.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22188 Jabalpur - Habibganj... WCR JBP 16:10 HBJ 22:15 6h 05m 331 km 8 54.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22189 Jabalpur - Rewa Inte... WCR JBP 17:05 REWA 21:20 4h 15m 239 km 9 56.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22190 Rewa - Jabalpur Inte... WCR REWA 06:00 JBP 10:15 4h 15m 239 km 9 56.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22191 Indore - Jabalpur Ov... WCR INDB 18:40 JBP 04:40 10h 00m 554 km 17 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22192 Jabalpur - Indore Ov... WCR JBP 23:55 INDB 09:55 10h 00m 554 km 17 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22307 Merta Road - Bikaner... ER MTD 05:00 BKN 08:45 3h 45m 173 km 3 46.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22308 Bikaner-Howrah Link ... ER BKN 18:45 HWH 04:15 33h 30m 1885 km 29 56.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22321 Hool Express ER HWH 06:45 SURI 11:05 4h 20m 239 km 8 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22322 Hool Express ER SURI 13:40 HWH 18:00 4h 20m 239 km 8 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22323 Shabd Bhedi SF Expre... ER KOAA 22:45 GCT 12:25 13h 40m 760 km 7 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22324 Shabd Bhedi SF Expre... ER GCT 23:30 KOAA 13:15 13h 45m 760 km 7 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvant... ECR PPTA 20:15 YPR 20:55 48h 40m 2709 km 26 55.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patlipu... ECR YPR 09:55 PPTA 10:00 48h 05m 2709 km 26 56.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22355 Patliputra - Chandig... ECR PPTA 20:35 CDG 17:35 21h 00m 1153 km 14 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22356 Chandigarh - Patlipu... ECR CDG 22:05 PPTA 19:15 21h 10m 1153 km 14 54.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22387 Black Diamond Expres... ECR HWH 06:15 DHN 11:10 4h 55m 271 km 14 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22388 Black Diamond Expres... ECR DHN 16:25 HWH 21:20 4h 55m 271 km 14 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22403 Puducherry - New Del... NR PDY 09:15 NDLS 02:10 40h 55m 2383 km 13 58.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22404 New Delhi - Puducher... NR NDLS 23:45 PDY 17:55 42h 10m 2383 km 12 56.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22417 Varanasi - New Delhi... NR BSB 18:55 NDLS 08:25 13h 30m 774 km 7 57.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22418 New Delhi - Varanasi... NR NDLS 18:35 BSB 08:25 13h 50m 774 km 7 56 km/h
SMTWTFS
22419 Suhaildev Superfast ... NR GCT 17:20 ANVT 08:00 14h 40m 815 km 10 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22420 Suhaildev Superfast ... NR ANVT 18:45 GCT 09:30 14h 45m 815 km 10 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22421 Salasar SF Express NWR DEE 07:05 BGKT 18:20 11h 15m 624 km 20 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22423 Gorakhpur - Amritsar... NR GKP 10:45 ASR 06:30 19h 45m 1086 km 14 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
22424 Amritsar - Gorakhpur... NR ASR 12:35 GKP 08:05 19h 30m 1086 km 14 55.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22427 Bhrigu SF Express NR BUI 22:10 ANVT 13:05 14h 55m 886 km 9 59.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22428 Bhrigu SF Express NR ANVT 23:55 BUI 15:25 15h 30m 886 km 9 57.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22429 Delhi - Pathankot Su... NR DLI 08:25 PTK 18:30 10h 05m 553 km 13 54.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
22430 Pathankot - Delhi Su... NR PTK 07:00 DLI 17:00 10h 00m 553 km 15 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22431 Allahabad - Udhampur... NCR ALD 14:55 UHP 13:30 22h 35m 1265 km 16 56 km/h
SMTWTFS
22432 Udhampur - Allahabad... NCR UHP 16:15 ALD 15:10 22h 55m 1267 km 16 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22433 Suhaildev SF Express NR GCT 16:00 ANVT 07:15 15h 15m 834 km 8 54.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22434 Suhaildev SF Express NR ANVT 19:10 GCT 09:35 14h 25m 834 km 8 57.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
22441 Chitrakoot - Kanpur ... NCR CKTD 15:55 CNB 21:40 5h 45m 325 km 10 56.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22442 Kanpur - Chitrakoot ... NCR CNB 06:30 CKTD 12:20 5h 50m 325 km 10 55.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22443 Kanpur Central - Mum... NCR CNB 18:20 BDTS 23:05 28h 45m 1615 km 21 56.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22444 Mumbai Bandra T - Ka... NCR BDTS 05:10 CNB 08:35 27h 25m 1615 km 21 58.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22445 Kanpur - Amritsar SF... NCR CNB 17:20 ASR 09:35 16h 15m 898 km 12 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22451 Mumbai Bandra (T.) -... NR BDTS 12:15 CDG 16:20 28h 05m 1586 km 23 56.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22452 Chandigarh - Mumbai ... NR CDG 05:45 BDTS 09:20 27h 35m 1586 km 23 57.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22453 Lucknow Jn - Meerut ... NCR LJN 14:40 MTC 22:40 8h 00m 459 km 8 57.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22454 Meerut City - Luckno... NCR MTC 05:00 LJN 13:10 8h 10m 459 km 8 56.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22455 Sai Nagar Shirdi - K... NR SNSI 10:00 KLK 12:20 26h 20m 1637 km 13 62.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh... NR KLK 19:00 SNSI 22:15 27h 15m 1637 km 13 60.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22457 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... NR NED 11:00 UHL 21:00 34h 00m 1857 km 24 54.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
22458 Una Himachal - Hazur... NR UHL 15:45 NED 23:45 32h 00m 1857 km 24 58 km/h
SMTWTFS
22471 Bikaner - Delhi Sara... NWR BKN 09:30 DEE 17:25 7h 55m 457 km 12 57.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla ... NWR DEE 08:40 BKN 16:35 7h 55m 457 km 12 57.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22473 Bikaner - Mumbai Ban... NWR BKN 14:50 BDTS 12:45 21h 55m 1212 km 21 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22474 Mumbai Bandra (T.) -... NWR BDTS 14:35 BKN 12:35 22h 00m 1212 km 21 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22477 Jodhpur - Jaipur Int... NWR JU 16:10 JP 21:15 5h 05m 310 km 10 61 km/h
SMTWTFS
22478 Jaipur - Jodhpur Sup... NWR JP 06:00 JU 11:00 5h 00m 310 km 10 62 km/h
SMTWTFS
22479 Jaisalmer-Bikaner Ex... NWR JSM 23:55 BKN 05:20 5h 25m 319 km 6 58.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
22480 Bikaner - Jaisalmer ... NWR BKN 23:10 JSM 04:50 5h 40m 319 km 6 56.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sara... NWR JU 19:00 DEE 05:20 10h 20m 620 km 17 60 km/h
SMTWTFS
22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla ... NWR DEE 23:15 JU 10:00 10h 45m 620 km 17 57.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22483 Jodhpur - Gandhidham... NWR JU 19:10 GIMB 04:55 9h 45m 560 km 12 57.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
22484 Gandhidham - Jodhpur... NWR GIMB 22:45 JU 08:10 9h 25m 560 km 12 59.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22487 Radhikapur - Anand V... NR RDP 20:00 ANVT 21:00 25h 00m 1363 km 18 54.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
22501 KSR Bengaluru - New ... NFR SBC 03:10 NTSK 20:45 65h 35m 3614 km 38 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
22502 New Tinsukia - KSR B... NFR NTSK 17:55 SBC 11:30 65h 35m 3617 km 37 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy... NFR LTT 11:30 KYQ 18:25 54h 55m 2951 km 25 53.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LT... NFR KYQ 18:00 LTT 23:15 53h 15m 2946 km 25 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
22531 Chhapra - Mathura SF... NER CPR 05:30 MTJ 21:30 16h 00m 879 km 21 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled