SuperFast Mail/Express Trains

These trains travel at a speed greater than mail and express 100130 km/h. Tickets for these trains have an additional superfast surcharge.

1221 SuperFast Mail/Express Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
12373 Sealdah - Rampurhat ... ER SDAH 09:05 RPH 12:45 3h 40m 214 km 5 58.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12374 Rampurhat - Sealdah ... ER RPH 11:00 SDAH 14:45 3h 45m 214 km 5 57.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12377 Padatik Express ER SDAH 23:20 NOQ 12:20 13h 00m 719 km 9 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12378 Padatik Express ER NOQ 17:45 SDAH 06:45 13h 00m 719 km 9 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12379 Jallianwalabagh Expr... ER SDAH 13:10 ASR 19:45 30h 35m 1900 km 14 62.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12380 Jallianwalabagh Expr... ER ASR 10:55 SDAH 17:30 30h 35m 1900 km 14 62.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12381 Poorva Express ER HWH 08:15 NDLS 06:05 21h 50m 1449 km 20 66.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12382 Poorva Express ER NDLS 17:35 HWH 17:15 23h 40m 1450 km 20 61.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12383 Sealdah-Asansol SF I... ER SDAH 17:00 ASN 21:00 4h 00m 220 km 7 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
12384 Asansol-Sealdah SF I... ER ASN 06:45 SDAH 10:45 4h 00m 220 km 7 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmor... ECR GAYA 05:40 MS 20:45 39h 05m 2345 km 15 60 km/h
SMTWTFS
12390 Chennai Egmore - Gay... ECR MS 07:00 GAYA 22:00 39h 00m 2345 km 15 60.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12391 Shramjeevi SF Expres... ECR RGD 08:00 NDLS 04:45 20h 45m 1102 km 31 53.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12392 Shramjeevi SF Expres... ECR NDLS 13:10 RGD 10:30 21h 20m 1102 km 31 51.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12393 Sampoorna Kranti SF ... ECR RJPB 17:45 NDLS 07:50 14h 05m 1001 km 4 71.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12394 Sampoorna Kranti SF ... ECR NDLS 17:25 RJPB 07:35 14h 10m 1001 km 4 70.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12395 Ziyarat Express ECR RJPB 18:30 AII 15:10 20h 40m 1307 km 13 63.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12396 Ziyarat Express ECR AII 23:55 RJPB 23:15 23h 20m 1307 km 13 56 km/h
SMTWTFS
12397 Mahabodhi SF Express ECR GAYA 14:15 NDLS 04:30 14h 15m 992 km 13 69.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12398 Mahabodhi SF Express ECR NDLS 12:10 GAYA 03:20 15h 10m 992 km 14 65.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12403 Allahabad - Jaipur S... NCR ALD 23:00 JP 12:40 13h 40m 783 km 13 57.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12404 Jaipur - Allahabad S... NCR JP 15:20 ALD 05:25 14h 05m 783 km 13 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Ni... NR BSL 06:00 NZM 07:30 25h 30m 1478 km 28 58 km/h
SMTWTFS
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... NR NZM 15:20 BSL 15:50 24h 30m 1478 km 28 60.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12407 New Jalpaiguri - Amr... NR NJP 08:15 ASR 17:35 33h 20m 1825 km 18 54.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12408 Amritsar - New Jalpa... NR ASR 09:30 NJP 18:35 33h 05m 1825 km 17 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12409 Raigarh - H.Nizamudd... NR RIG 03:30 NZM 07:30 28h 00m 1630 km 33 58.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raig... NR NZM 15:20 RIG 19:00 27h 40m 1630 km 33 58.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12411 Chandigarh - Amritsa... NR CDG 06:40 ASR 11:30 4h 50m 248 km 7 51.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12412 Amritsar - Chandigar... NR ASR 17:30 CDG 22:20 4h 50m 248 km 7 51.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12413 Pooja Superfast Expr... NR AII 14:05 JAT 08:15 18h 10m 1018 km 19 56 km/h
SMTWTFS
12414 Pooja Superfast Expr... NR JAT 18:10 AII 12:20 18h 10m 1018 km 20 56 km/h
SMTWTFS
12415 Indore - New Delhi I... NR INDB 16:35 NDLS 06:10 13h 35m 826 km 20 60.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12416 New Delhi - Indore S... NR NDLS 22:00 INDB 11:40 13h 40m 826 km 19 60.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12417 Prayagraj Express NCR ALD 21:30 NDLS 07:00 9h 30m 635 km 4 66.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12418 Prayagraj Express NCR NDLS 21:20 ALD 07:15 9h 55m 635 km 4 64 km/h
SMTWTFS
12419 Lucknow - New Delhi ... NR LKO 06:00 NDLS 15:05 9h 05m 512 km 14 56.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12420 New Delhi - Lucknow ... NR NDLS 12:25 LKO 21:30 9h 05m 512 km 14 56.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12421 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... NR NED 11:00 ASR 22:05 35h 05m 1936 km 21 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12422 Amritsar - Hazur Sah... NR ASR 14:30 NED 23:45 33h 15m 1936 km 21 58.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12427 Rewa - Anand Vihar T... NR REWA 16:00 ANVT 06:40 14h 40m 849 km 11 57.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12428 Anand Vihar Terminal... NR ANVT 21:15 REWA 11:10 13h 55m 849 km 12 61 km/h
SMTWTFS
12439 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... NWR NED 11:00 SGNR 23:25 36h 25m 1993 km 26 54.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12440 Shri Ganganagar - Ha... NWR SGNR 13:25 NED 23:45 34h 20m 1993 km 27 58 km/h
SMTWTFS
12443 Haldia - Anand Vihar... NR HLZ 08:30 ANVT 11:55 27h 25m 1578 km 12 57.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12444 Anand Vihar Terminal... NR ANVT 19:10 HLZ 20:30 25h 20m 1578 km 12 62.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12451 Shram Shakti Express NCR CNB 23:45 NDLS 06:30 6h 45m 440 km 1 65.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12452 Shram Shakti Express NCR NDLS 23:55 CNB 06:30 6h 35m 440 km 1 66.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12455 Delhi Sarai Rohilla ... NR DEE 22:45 BKN 13:20 14h 35m 802 km 20 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
12456 Bikaner - Delhi Sara... NR BKN 16:45 DEE 07:20 14h 35m 802 km 20 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-... NWR DEE 23:35 BKN 07:30 7h 55m 457 km 12 57.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12458 Bikaner - Delhi Sara... NWR BKN 22:30 DEE 06:10 7h 40m 457 km 12 59.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12459 New Delhi - Amritsar... NR NDLS 13:40 ASR 21:45 8h 05m 448 km 13 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12460 Amritsar - New Delhi... NR ASR 06:15 NDLS 14:15 8h 00m 448 km 15 56 km/h
SMTWTFS
12461 Mandore Superfast Ex... NWR DLI 21:20 JU 08:00 10h 40m 618 km 16 57.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12462 Mandore SuperFast Ex... NWR JU 19:45 DLI 06:40 10h 55m 618 km 14 56.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12465 Ranthambhore SF Expr... NWR INDB 06:00 JU 22:35 16h 35m 910 km 30 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12466 Ranthambhore SF Expr... NWR JU 05:50 INDB 22:25 16h 35m 910 km 30 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12467 Leelan SF Express NWR JSM 23:55 JP 12:35 12h 40m 698 km 20 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12468 Leelan SF Express NWR JP 16:15 JSM 04:50 12h 35m 698 km 20 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12469 Kanpur Central - Jam... NR CNB 13:50 JAT 08:35 18h 45m 1026 km 12 54.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12470 Jammu Tawi - Kanpur ... NR JAT 17:45 CNB 12:20 18h 35m 1026 km 12 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12471 Swaraj Express NR BDTS 07:55 SVDK 17:10 33h 15m 2029 km 26 61 km/h
SMTWTFS
12472 Swaraj Express NR SVDK 09:10 BDTS 18:05 32h 55m 2029 km 26 61.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12473 Sarvodaya Express NR GIMB 05:35 SVDK 17:10 35h 35m 2047 km 29 57.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12474 Sarvodaya Express NR SVDK 09:10 GIMB 20:00 34h 50m 2047 km 29 58.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12475 Hapa - Shri Mata Vai... NR HAPA 05:25 SVDK 17:10 35h 45m 2069 km 30 57.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12476 Shri Mata Vaishno De... NR SVDK 09:10 HAPA 21:00 35h 50m 2069 km 30 57.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12477 Jamnagar - Sri Mata ... NR JAM 05:15 SVDK 17:10 35h 55m 2078 km 31 57.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12478 Sri Mata Vaishno Dev... NR SVDK 09:10 JAM 21:00 35h 50m 2078 km 31 58 km/h
SMTWTFS
12479 Suryanagari SF Expre... NWR JU 19:00 BDTS 11:35 16h 35m 936 km 16 56.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12480 Suryanagari SF Expre... NWR BDTS 13:30 JU 06:30 17h 00m 937 km 16 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12481 Delhi - Sriganganaga... NWR DLI 13:10 SGNR 20:40 7h 30m 423 km 14 56.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12482 Sriganganagar - Delh... NWR SGNR 05:55 DLI 13:35 7h 40m 423 km 14 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar... NR KCVL 09:15 ASR 22:50 61h 35m 3292 km 25 53.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli... NR ASR 05:55 KCVL 18:15 60h 20m 3292 km 25 54.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12485 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... NWR NED 11:00 SGNR 22:30 35h 30m 1960 km 26 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12486 Sriganganagar - Hazu... NWR SGNR 14:45 NED 23:45 33h 00m 1960 km 26 59.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12487 Seemanchal Express NR JBN 20:00 ANVT 21:00 25h 00m 1379 km 17 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12488 Seemanchal Express NR ANVT 07:30 JBN 08:30 25h 00m 1379 km 18 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12488-Slip Anand Vihar - Radhik... NR ANVT 07:30 RDP 08:20 24h 50m 1363 km 19 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12489 Bikaner - Dadar SF E... NWR BKN 13:40 DDR 12:00 22h 20m 1246 km 20 55.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12490 Dadar - Bikaner SF E... NWR DDR 14:35 BKN 13:10 22h 35m 1246 km 20 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12491 Maur Dhwaj Express NR BJU 05:00 JAT 11:50 30h 50m 1611 km 20 52.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12492 Maur Dhwaj Express NR JAT 17:45 BJU 22:45 29h 00m 1611 km 20 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12495 Pratap Superfast Exp... NWR BKN 05:20 KOAA 13:15 31h 55m 1888 km 19 59.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12496 Pratap SF Express NWR KOAA 22:45 BKN 05:50 31h 05m 1888 km 19 60.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12497 Shan-e-Punjab Expres... NR NDLS 06:40 ASR 14:25 7h 45m 448 km 12 57.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12498 Shan-e-Punjab Expres... NR ASR 15:10 NDLS 22:50 7h 40m 448 km 13 58.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12505 North East Express NFR KYQ 10:02 ANVT 19:20 33h 18m 1855 km 28 55.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12506 North East Express NFR ANVT 06:45 KYQ 16:35 33h 50m 1855 km 27 54.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12507 Aronai Superfast Exp... NFR TVC 16:55 SCL 19:00 74h 05m 3931 km 55 53.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12508 Aronai Superfast Exp... NFR SCL 20:05 TVC 22:40 74h 35m 3931 km 54 52.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12509 Bengaluru Cantt. - G... NFR BNC 23:40 GHY 06:00 54h 20m 2983 km 39 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12510 Guwahati - Bengaluru... NFR GHY 06:20 BNC 11:40 53h 20m 2983 km 39 55.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvan... NER GKP 06:35 TVC 17:20 58h 45m 3243 km 58 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram C... NER TVC 06:05 GKP 15:20 57h 15m 3243 km 57 56.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12513 Secunderabad - Guwah... NFR SC 07:20 GHY 06:00 46h 40m 2551 km 29 54.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12514 Guwahati - Secundera... NFR GHY 06:20 SC 04:00 45h 40m 2553 km 28 55.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12515 Thiruvananthapuram C... NFR TVC 12:40 SCL 17:15 76h 35m 3926 km 54 51.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12516 Silchar - Thiruvanan... NFR SCL 20:05 TVC 22:40 74h 35m 3925 km 54 52.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam ... ECR BJU 22:50 ERS 13:00 62h 10m 3433 km 60 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni ... ECR ERS 10:15 BJU 23:10 60h 55m 3433 km 59 56.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12523 New Jalpaiguri - New... NFR NJP 08:15 NDLS 12:00 27h 45m 1500 km 16 54.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12524 New Delhi - New Jalp... NFR NDLS 15:05 NJP 18:35 27h 30m 1500 km 16 54.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12525 Kolkata - Dibrugarh ... NFR KOAA 21:40 DBRG 02:25 28h 45m 1561 km 22 54.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12526 Dibrugarh - Kolkata ... NFR DBRG 10:20 KOAA 15:00 28h 40m 1535 km 21 53.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12527 Ramnagar - Chandigar... NER RMR 05:35 CDG 13:20 7h 45m 396 km 9 51.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12528 Chandigarh - Ramnaga... NER CDG 16:05 RMR 23:35 7h 30m 396 km 9 52.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12529 Patliputra - Lucknow... NER PPTA 15:50 LJN 02:35 10h 45m 520 km 9 48.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12530 Lucknow Jn. - Patlip... NER LJN 05:00 PPTA 14:50 9h 50m 520 km 9 52.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12531 Gorakhpur - Lucknow ... NER GKP 05:30 LJN 11:00 5h 30m 277 km 11 50.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12532 Lucknow Jn. - Gorakh... NER LJN 16:05 GKP 21:35 5h 30m 277 km 11 50.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12533 Pushpak Express NER LJN 19:45 CSTM 20:15 24h 30m 1424 km 14 58.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12534 Pushpak Express NER CSMT 08:25 LJN 08:40 24h 15m 1423 km 13 58.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12537 Muzaffarpur - Mandua... NER MFP 19:35 MUV 06:00 10h 25m 544 km 13 52.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12538 Manduadih - Muzaffar... NER MUV 07:30 MFP 18:10 10h 40m 544 km 14 51 km/h
SMTWTFS
12539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow... SWR YPR 10:50 LKO 08:50 46h 00m 2539 km 16 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur... SWR LKO 20:00 YPR 16:40 44h 40m 2539 km 16 56.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai L... NER GKP 21:50 LTT 04:00 30h 10m 1680 km 15 55.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp... NER LTT 11:10 GKP 17:00 29h 50m 1680 km 15 56.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ... ECR RXL 16:45 LTT 06:00 37h 15m 2039 km 18 54.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ... ECR LTT 11:20 RXL 00:45 37h 25m 2039 km 18 54.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12547 Agra Cantt. - Ahmeda... NCR AGC 22:10 ADI 13:40 15h 30m 865 km 12 55.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12548 Ahmedabad - Agra Can... NCR ADI 16:55 AGC 08:20 15h 25m 865 km 11 56.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12549 Durg-Jammu Weekly SF... SECR DURG 12:00 JAT 21:20 33h 20m 1872 km 17 56.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12550 Jammu - Durg Weekly ... SECR JAT 05:00 DURG 14:20 33h 20m 1872 km 17 56.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12553 Vaishali SF Express ECR SHC 06:15 NDLS 06:40 24h 25m 1288 km 24 52.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12554 Vaishali SuperFast E... ECR NDLS 19:50 SHC 20:30 24h 40m 1288 km 24 52.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12555 Gorakhdham SF Expres... NER GKP 16:35 HSR 10:00 17h 25m 962 km 13 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12556 Gorakhdham SuperFast... NER HSR 16:15 GKP 09:45 17h 30m 962 km 13 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
12557 Sapt Kranti SF Expre... ECR MFP 11:35 ANVT 07:40 20h 05m 1058 km 14 52.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12558 Sapt Kranti SF Expre... ECR ANVT 14:50 MFP 12:15 21h 25m 1058 km 14 49.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12559 Shiv Ganga Express NER MUV 19:55 NDLS 08:10 12h 15m 755 km 2 61.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12560 Shiv Ganga Express NER NDLS 18:55 MUV 06:50 11h 55m 755 km 2 63.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12561 Swatantrata Sainani ... ECR JYG 14:00 NDLS 12:30 22h 30m 1235 km 20 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12562 Swatantrata Sainani ... ECR NDLS 20:40 JYG 19:25 22h 45m 1235 km 19 54.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12567 Saharsa-Patna Rajya ... ECR SHC 06:15 PNBE 11:30 5h 15m 214 km 6 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12568 Patna - Saharsa Rajy... ECR PNBE 12:30 SHC 17:15 4h 45m 214 km 6 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express ECR DBG 15:45 MYS 23:40 55h 55m 3041 km 38 54.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express ECR MYS 07:20 DBG 14:35 55h 15m 3041 km 37 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
12581 Manduadih - New Delh... NER MUV 22:30 NDLS 12:15 13h 45m 755 km 5 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12582 New Delhi - Manduadi... NER NDLS 22:35 MUV 11:10 12h 35m 755 km 5 60 km/h
SMTWTFS
12587 Gorakhpur - Jammu Ta... NER GKP 14:20 JAT 12:35 22h 15m 1247 km 16 56 km/h
SMTWTFS
12588 Jammu Tawi - Gorakhp... NER JAT 22:45 GKP 20:30 21h 45m 1247 km 16 57.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunder... NER GKP 06:35 SC 15:10 32h 35m 1823 km 29 55.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorak... NER SC 07:20 GKP 15:20 32h 00m 1823 km 29 57 km/h
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantp... NER GKP 06:35 YPR 04:45 46h 10m 2477 km 38 53.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhp... NER YPR 17:20 GKP 15:05 45h 45m 2477 km 38 54.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12601 MGR Chennai Central ... SR MAS 20:20 MAQ 12:25 16h 05m 889 km 29 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12602 Mangaluru Central - ... SR MAQ 13:25 MAS 05:40 16h 15m 889 km 31 54.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12603 MGR Chennai Central ... SR MAS 16:45 HYB 05:45 13h 00m 716 km 20 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12604 Hyderabad - MGR Chen... SR HYB 16:50 MAS 05:55 13h 05m 716 km 19 54.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12605 Pallavan Superfast E... SR MS 15:45 KKDI 23:00 7h 15m 426 km 11 58.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12606 Pallavan Superfast E... SR KKDI 05:05 MS 12:10 7h 05m 426 km 11 60.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12607 Lalbagh Express SWR MAS 15:30 SBC 21:35 6h 05m 359 km 11 59 km/h
SMTWTFS
12608 Lalbagh Express SWR SBC 06:33 MAS 12:35 6h 02m 359 km 11 59.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12609 MGR Chennai Central ... SWR MAS 13:35 MYS 23:30 9h 55m 496 km 24 50 km/h
SMTWTFS
12610 Mysuru - MGR Chennai... SWR MYS 04:45 MAS 14:30 9h 45m 497 km 24 51 km/h
SMTWTFS
12613 Tippu Express SWR MYS 11:30 SBC 14:00 2h 30m 138 km 2 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12614 Tippu Express SWR SBC 15:15 MYS 17:45 2h 30m 138 km 2 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Exp... SR MAS 19:15 NDLS 06:30 35h 15m 2182 km 38 61.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Exp... SR NDLS 18:40 MAS 06:20 35h 40m 2182 km 37 61.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep ... SR ERS 10:50 NZM 13:15 50h 25m 2761 km 46 54.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep ... SR NZM 09:15 ERS 12:15 51h 00m 2761 km 46 54.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12619 Matsyagandha Express SR LTT 15:20 MAQ 10:25 19h 05m 883 km 22 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12620 Matsyagandha Express SR MAQ 12:50 LTT 06:35 17h 45m 883 km 20 49.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12621 Tamil Nadu SF Expres... SR MAS 22:00 NDLS 07:05 33h 05m 2182 km 10 66 km/h
SMTWTFS
12622 Tamil Nadu SF Expres... SR NDLS 22:30 MAS 07:10 32h 40m 2182 km 9 66.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12623 Chennai - Thiruvanan... SR MAS 19:45 TVC 12:15 16h 30m 918 km 19 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12624 Thiruvananthapuram -... SR TVC 14:55 MAS 07:40 16h 45m 918 km 20 54.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SR TVC 11:15 NDLS 13:45 50h 30m 3031 km 41 60 km/h
SMTWTFS
12626 Kerala SF Express SR NDLS 11:25 TVC 15:15 51h 50m 3031 km 40 58.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12627 Karnataka Express SWR SBC 19:20 NDLS 10:30 39h 10m 2410 km 34 61.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12628 Karnataka SF Express SWR NDLS 21:15 SBC 13:40 40h 25m 2410 km 33 59.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12631 Nellai Superfast Exp... SR MS 19:50 TEN 06:45 10h 55m 650 km 13 59.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12632 Nellai Superfast Exp... SR TEN 19:45 MS 06:55 11h 10m 650 km 14 58.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12633 Chennai Egmore - Kan... SR MS 17:15 CAPE 06:20 13h 05m 739 km 15 56.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12634 Kanniyakumari - Chen... SR CAPE 17:20 MS 06:25 13h 05m 739 km 16 56.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12635 Vaigai SF Express SR MS 13:40 MDU 21:20 7h 40m 493 km 9 64.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12636 Vaigai SF Express SR MDU 07:00 MS 14:35 7h 35m 493 km 10 65 km/h
SMTWTFS
12637 Pandian SF Express SR MS 21:40 MDU 05:30 7h 50m 493 km 9 62.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12638 Pandian SF Express SR MDU 20:45 MS 04:55 8h 10m 493 km 10 60.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12639 Brindavan Express SR MAS 07:40 SBC 14:00 6h 20m 359 km 11 56.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12640 Brindavan Express SR SBC 15:00 MAS 21:05 6h 05m 359 km 12 59 km/h
SMTWTFS
12641 Thirukkural SF Expre... SR CAPE 19:15 NZM 18:00 46h 45m 2919 km 23 62.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12642 Thirukkural SF Expre... SR NZM 07:10 CAPE 07:40 48h 30m 2919 km 24 60.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram C... SR TVC 14:15 NZM 17:10 50h 55m 3012 km 31 59.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... SR NZM 05:50 TVC 11:35 53h 45m 3012 km 30 56 km/h
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Expres... SR ERS 19:00 NZM 17:10 46h 10m 2806 km 27 60.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Expres... SR NZM 05:50 ERS 06:00 48h 10m 2806 km 26 58.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12647 Kongu Express SR CBE 14:55 NZM 14:15 47h 20m 2676 km 26 56.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12648 Kongu Express SR NZM 08:35 CBE 09:15 48h 40m 2664 km 27 54.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12653 Rock Fort (Malai Kot... SR MS 23:30 TPJ 05:15 5h 45m 337 km 12 58.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12654 Rock Fort (Malai Kot... SR TPJ 22:35 MS 04:40 6h 05m 337 km 13 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SR ADI 07:30 MAS 16:05 32h 35m 1892 km 41 58.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SR MAS 09:35 ADI 18:30 32h 55m 1892 km 42 57.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12657 MGR Chennai Central ... SWR MAS 22:55 SBC 05:00 6h 05m 359 km 6 59 km/h
SMTWTFS
12658 KSR Bengaluru - MGR ... SWR SBC 22:40 MAS 04:35 5h 55m 359 km 6 60.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12659 Nagercoil - Shalimar... SR NCJ 14:45 SHM 13:50 47h 05m 2580 km 42 54.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled
Loading...