JBP / Jabalpur Junction
जबलपुर जंक्शन

Jabalpur Junction (जबलपुर जंक्शन), station code JBP, is a railway station in Jabalpur district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jabalpur Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Jabalpur Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Jabalpur Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur TaptiGa... SF WR 00:01 00:10 9m 4,5
SMTWTFS
51188 Katni - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass CR 00:10 00:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
51187 Bhusaval - Katni Passenge... Pass CR 00:35 00:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
82355 Patna - Mumbai CSMT Suvid... Prm ECR 00:45 00:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12294 Allahabad - Mumbai LTT AC... Drnt CR 00:45 00:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 00:55 01:05 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
11039-Slip SCSMT Kolhapur - Gorakhpu... Exp CR 00:55 01:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22136 Rewa - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 01:05 01:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22910 Puri - Valsad Weekly SF E... SF WR 01:05 01:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACExp NFR 01:10 01:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16229 Mysuru - Varanasi Bi-week... Exp SWR 01:15 01:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 01:15 01:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
17323 Hubballi - Varanasi Weekl... Exp SWR 01:15 01:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
82117 Pune - Manduadih Suvidha ... Prm CR 01:20 01:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
01658 Danapur - Habibganj Speci... Exp WCR 01:35 01:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
82158 Danapur - Habibganj Suvid... Prm WCR 01:35 01:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... SF ER 01:40 01:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp NFR 01:40 01:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Go... Exp CR 01:45 01:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Exp CR 01:45 01:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12742 Patna - Vasco SF Express... SF SWR 01:50 02:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 01:50 02:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 02:00 02:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 02:00 02:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
82118 Manduadih - Pune Suvidha ... Prm CR 02:00 02:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
82356 Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvid... Prm ECR 02:10 02:20 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF ... SF ER 02:20 02:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karma... SF ECR 02:20 02:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 02:20 02:40 20m 1
SMTWTFS
15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jan... Exp ECR 02:30 02:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11068 Saket Express Exp CR 03:00 03:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22968 Allahabad - Ahmedabad Wee... SF WR 03:00 03:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
21068 Saket Link Express Exp CR 03:00 03:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Exp CR 03:15 03:25 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 03:35 03:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp CR 04:00 04:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
82792 Patna - Secunderabad Chha... Prm SCR 04:00 04:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12853 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 04:15 04:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
07640 Patna - Secunderabad Jans... SF SCR 04:15 04:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
22191 Indore - Jabalpur Overnig... SF WCR 04:40 - - 6
SMTWTFS
22103 Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF ... SF CR 04:40 04:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12166 Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak... SF CR 04:50 05:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01655 Pune - Jabalpur Fare Spec... Exp WCR 05:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 05:05 05:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12062 Jabalpur - Habibganj Jan ... JShtb WCR - 05:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
51703 Jabalpur - Nainpur Passen... Pass SECR - 05:40 - 1,2
SMTWTFS
12188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Ga... GR WCR 05:45 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
16230 Varanasi - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 05:50 06:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12293 Mumbai LTT - Allahabad AC... Drnt CR 05:50 06:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
17324 Varanasi - Hubbali Weekly... Exp SWR 05:50 06:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01709 Jabalpur - Atari Special... Exp WCR - 06:00 - -
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR 06:25 06:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15120 Manduadih - Rameswaram We... Exp NER 06:25 06:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 06:25 06:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18233 Narmada Express Exp SECR 06:25 06:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 06:25 06:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11449 Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vais... Exp WCR - 06:30 - 6
SMTWTFS
11272 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR 06:40 06:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12194 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Sup... SF WCR - 06:45 - 3
SMTWTFS
12159 Amravati - Jabalpur SF Ex... SF WCR 06:55 - - 4,6
SMTWTFS
15205 Chitrakoot Express Exp NER 07:10 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
12191 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 07:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
01704 Jabalpur - Tirunelveli SF... SF WCR - 07:15 - -
SMTWTFS
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express... Exp CR 07:15 07:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 07:15 07:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19064 Danapur - Udhna Express... Exp WR 07:15 07:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
51701 Jabalpur - Rewa Shuttle P... Pass WCR - 07:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
11450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WCR 07:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12122 MP Sampark Kranti Express... SKr WCR 07:45 - - 5
SMTWTFS
01656 Jabalpur - Pune Fare Spec... Exp WCR - 07:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 07:55 08:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01707 Jabalpur - Atari Fare Spe... Exp WCR - 08:00 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
01653 Jabalpur - Bargawan Inter... Exp WCR - 08:15 - -
SMTWTFS
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabal... SF WCR 08:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR 08:30 08:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Express... Exp CR 08:30 08:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 08:30 08:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22131 Pune - Manduadih Gyan Gan... SF CR 08:30 08:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12182 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 08:45 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 08:50 08:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur E... SF ECR 08:50 09:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSa... Exp ECR 08:50 09:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22353 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Hms ECR 08:50 09:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
82452 Mumbai CSMT - Kanpur Cent... Prm NCR 08:50 09:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
82115 Pune - Danapur Suvidha Sp... Prm CR 08:50 09:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Wee... Exp CR 09:00 09:12 12m 5
SMTWTFS
01662 Puri - Habibganj Fare Spe... Exp WCR 09:05 09:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
51190 Allahabad Chheoki - Itars... Pass CR 09:10 09:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Wee... SF ECR 09:25 09:35 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Allahabad (We... SF WR 09:25 09:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22913 Bandra Terminus - Saharsa... Hms WR 09:25 09:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp CR 09:30 09:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12190 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR 09:35 - - 6
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 09:45 09:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09031 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bara... Hms WR 09:50 10:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
82931 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Prm WR 09:50 10:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR - 10:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
15118 Jabalpur - Manduadih Expr... Exp NER - 10:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
51671 Itarsi - Katni - Satna Pa... Pass WCR 10:05 10:10 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22190 Rewa - Jabalpur InterCity... SF WCR 10:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
19809 Kota - Jabalpur Express... Exp WCR 10:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 10:30 10:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01666 Agartala - Habibganj Fare... Exp WCR 10:30 10:40 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
07092 Raxaul - Secunderabad Far... Exp SCR 10:35 10:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
22187 Habibganj - Jabalpur Inte... SF WCR 10:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22972 Patna - Bandra Terminus S... SF WR 10:50 11:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19052 Shramik Express Exp WR 10:50 11:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus... Hms WR 10:50 11:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
17609 Patna - Purna Express... Exp SCR 10:55 11:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... SF WCR - 11:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express... SF CR 11:10 11:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR - 11:40 - 6
SMTWTFS
11652 Singrauli - Jabalpur Inte... Exp WCR 12:10 - - 2
SMTWTFS
20905 Vadodara - Rewa Mahamana ... SF WR 12:20 12:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
01702 Haridwar - Jabalpur Fare ... SF WCR 12:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
01661 Habibganj - Puri Fare Spe... Exp WCR 12:30 12:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
17610 Purna - Patna Express... Exp SCR 12:35 12:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02791 Secunderabad - Patna Chha... Exp SCR 12:35 12:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
20903 Vadodara - Varanasi Maham... SF WR 12:35 12:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
07639 Secunderabad - Patna Jans... SF SCR 12:35 12:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
22971 Bandra Terminus - Patna S... SF WR 12:40 12:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19051 Shramik Express Exp WR 12:40 12:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 12:40 12:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 12:45 - - 1,2
SMTWTFS
22104 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF ... SF CR 12:50 13:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
81134 Barauni - Mumbai LTT Spec... Exp CR 12:50 13:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
11273 Itarsi - Katni Express... Exp WCR 12:55 13:00 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
16794 Faizabad - Rameswaram Shr... Exp SR 12:55 13:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 13:05 13:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express... SF CR 13:20 13:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 13:40 13:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Jan... Exp ECR 13:40 13:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... SF ER 13:50 14:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22132 Manduadih - Pune Gyan Gan... SF CR 13:50 14:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karma... SF ECR 13:50 14:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan S... Exp ECR 13:50 14:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jan... Exp ECR 13:50 14:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
19057 Udhna - Varanasi Bholenag... Exp WR 13:55 14:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22909 Valsad - Puri Weekly SF E... SF WR 13:55 14:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11265 Jabalpur - Ambikapur Inte... Exp WCR - 14:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
11463 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 14:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra S... SF CR 14:20 14:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11448 Shaktipunj Express Exp WCR 14:25 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
01706 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminu... SF WCR - 14:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
11266 Ambikapur - Jabalpur Inte... Exp WCR 14:55 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22181 Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamud... SF WCR - 15:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 15:10 15:20 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
01701 Jabalpur - Haridwar Fare ... SF WCR - 15:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
11651 Jabalpur - Singrauli Inte... Exp WCR - 15:30 - 3,4
SMTWTFS
51672 Satna - Katni - Itarsi Pa... Pass WCR 15:30 15:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR 15:30 15:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22135 Nagpur - Rewa SF Express... SF CR 15:35 15:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Jan... Exp ECR 15:35 15:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
82911 Udhna - Chhapra Suvidha S... Prm WR 15:40 15:50 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
09019 Udhna - Chhapra Weekly Fa... Exp WR 15:40 15:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
82101 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Suv... Prm CR 15:45 15:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
01703 Tirunelveli - Jabalpur SF... SF WCR 15:50 - - 2
SMTWTFS
20828 Santragachi - Jabalpur Hu... Hms SER 15:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
22188 Jabalpur - Habibganj Inte... SF WCR - 16:10 - 2,3,4
SMTWTFS
11093 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 16:10 16:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19058 Varanasi - Udhna Bholenag... Exp WR 16:10 16:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20904 Varanasi - Vadodara Maham... SF WR 16:10 16:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12167 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF... SF CR 16:30 16:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
82102 Varanasi - Mumbai LTT Suv... Prm CR 16:40 16:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
02046 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT Sp... Exp CR 16:40 16:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Wee... SF ECR 16:45 16:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09018 Allahabad Chheoki - Bandr... Hms WR 17:00 17:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22189 Jabalpur - Rewa InterCity... SF WCR - 17:05 - 2
SMTWTFS
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express... Exp CR 17:05 17:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15119 Rameswaram - Manduadih We... Exp NER 17:05 17:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 17:05 17:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
16793 Rameswaram - Faizabad Shr... Exp SR 17:10 17:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
07091 Secunderabad - Raxaul Far... Exp SCR 17:15 17:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
81025 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih Su... Prm CR 17:15 17:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11465 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 17:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
01708 Atari - Jabalpur Fare Spe... Exp WCR 17:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12192 Shridham SF Express SF WCR - 17:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
19810 Jabalpur - Kota Express... Exp WCR - 17:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 17:40 17:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 17:50 18:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12189 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR - 18:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 18:10 18:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
82116 Danapur - Pune Suvidha Sp... Prm CR 18:10 18:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
51189 Itarsi - Allahabad Chheok... Pass CR 18:30 18:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 18:45 18:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12168 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 18:45 18:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15117 Manduadih - Jabalpur Expr... Exp NER 18:50 - - 2
SMTWTFS
01657 Habibganj - Danapur Speci... Exp WCR 19:05 19:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
82157 Habibganj - Danapur Suvid... Prm WCR 19:05 19:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12121 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr WCR - 19:10 - 6
SMTWTFS
11274 Katni - Itarsi Express... Exp WCR 19:10 19:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 19:15 19:25 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMTGar... GR WCR - 19:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
01710 Atari - Jabalpur Special... Exp WCR 19:50 - - 1,2
SMTWTFS
51702 Rewa - Jabalpur Shuttle P... Pass WCR 20:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12181 Dayodaya Express SF WCR - 20:25 - 6
SMTWTFS
15206 Chitrakoot Express Exp NER - 20:40 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
12160 Jabalpur - Amravati Super... SF WCR - 20:50 - 1,6
SMTWTFS
11067 Saket Express Exp CR 20:50 21:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Rat... SF CR 20:50 21:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 20:50 21:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
20827 Jabalpur - Santragachi Hu... Hms SER - 20:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
18234 Narmada Express Exp SECR 20:55 21:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11067-Slip Saket Link Express (PT)... Exp CR 20:55 21:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11094 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 21:15 21:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12854 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 21:20 21:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 21:30 21:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra E... SF ECR 21:30 21:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
81133 Mumbai LTT - Barauni Spec... Exp CR 21:30 21:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
01705 Bandra Terminus - Jabalpu... SF WCR 21:40 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
09017 Bandra Terminus - Allahab... Hms WR 21:40 21:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
82917 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Prm WR 21:40 21:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
19063 Udhna - Danapur Express... Exp WR 21:45 21:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11271 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR 22:00 22:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC ... ACExp NFR 22:15 22:25 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 22:15 22:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 22:15 22:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
82912 Chhapra - Udhna Suvidha S... Prm WR 22:15 22:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09020 Chhapra - Udhna Weekly Fa... Exp WR 22:15 22:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
20906 Rewa - Vadodara Mahamana ... SF WR 22:15 22:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
82451 Kanpur Central - Mumbai C... Prm NCR 22:15 22:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12193 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 22:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 22:35 22:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15018-Slip Gorakhpur - Kolhapur Expr... Exp CR 22:35 22:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
51708 Nainpur - Jabalpur Passen... Pass SECR 22:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
12061 Habibganj - Jabalpur Jan ... JShtb WCR 22:55 - - 2,4
SMTWTFS
22354 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Hms ECR 22:55 23:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
01654 Bargawan - Jabalpur Inter... Exp WCR 23:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT S... SF CR 23:00 23:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12741 Vasco - Patna SF Express... SF SWR 23:00 23:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
09029 Bandra Terminus - Gaya Hu... Hms WR 23:05 23:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
01665 Habibganj - Agartala Fare... Exp WCR 23:05 23:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
82929 Bandra Terminus - Gaya Su... Prm WR 23:05 23:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 23:15 23:25 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Exp... Exp NFR 23:15 23:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 23:15 23:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokman... Exp CR 23:20 23:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
11060 Chhapra - Mumbai Lokmanya... Exp CR 23:20 23:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 23:40 23:50 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
11447 Shaktipunj Express Exp WCR - 23:50 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
22192 Jabalpur - Indore Overnig... SF WCR - 23:50 - 6
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Jabalpur Junction by train, get complete information about JBP / Jabalpur Junction station, nearest airport to Jabalpur Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Jabalpur Junction

Loading...
Jabalpur Junction