JBP / Jabalpur Junction

Jabalpur Junction, station code JBP, is a railway station in Jabalpur district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jabalpur Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Jabalpur Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
Jabalpur Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 07:15 07:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 00:01 00:10 9m 3
SMTWTFS
19047 Surat - Bhagalpur TaptiGa... SF WR 00:01 00:10 9m 3
SMTWTFS
51188 Katni - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass CR 00:10 00:20 - -
SMTWTFS
51706 Ghunsore - Jabalpur Passe... Pass WCR 00:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
51187 Bhusaval Katni Passenger... Pass CR 00:35 00:45 - -
SMTWTFS
82355 Patna - Mumbai CST Suvidh... Prm ECR 00:45 00:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 00:55 01:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11039-Slip CSMT Kolhapur - Gorakhpur... Exp CR 00:55 01:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11208 Rewa - Nagpur Express... Exp CR 01:05 01:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACExp NFR 01:05 01:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22910 Puri - Valsad Weekly SF E... SF WR 01:05 01:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
01028 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT Fa... Exp CR 01:05 01:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01658 Patna - Habibganj SF Fare... SF WCR 01:05 01:15 10m --
SMTWTFS
02792 Patna - Secunderabad Holi... Exp SCR 01:05 01:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01174 Patna - Mumbai CST Holi S... Exp CR 01:15 01:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
16229 Mysuru - Varanasi Bi-week... Exp SWR 01:20 01:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 01:20 01:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
17323 Hubballi - Varanasi Weekl... Exp SWR 01:20 01:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
11055 Godan Express Exp CR 01:45 01:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Exp CR 01:45 01:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... SF ER 01:50 02:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12742 Patna - Vasco SF Express... SF SWR 01:50 02:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp NFR 01:50 02:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 01:50 02:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 02:15 02:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19048 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 02:15 02:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12362 Mumbai CST - Asansol SF E... SF ER 02:25 02:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
82356 Mumbai CST - Patna Suvidh... Prm ECR 02:25 02:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karma... SF ECR 02:25 02:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jan... Exp ECR 02:25 02:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 02:40 02:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02791 Secunderabad - Patna Holi... Exp SCR 02:50 03:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11068 Saket Express Exp CR 03:05 03:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22968 Allahabad - Ahmedabad Wee... SF WR 03:05 03:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
21068 Saket Link Express Exp CR 03:05 03:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11061 Pawan Express (PT) Exp CR 03:40 03:50 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
11065 Pawan (Darbhanga) Express... Exp CR 03:40 03:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp CR 03:55 04:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
01181 Mumbai CST - Manduadih Sp... Exp CR 04:00 04:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
01702 Patna - Jabalpur Fare Spe... Exp WCR 04:05 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 04:05 04:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
01088 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT Sp... Exp CR 04:05 04:15 10m --
SMTWTFS
12853 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 04:10 04:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09024 Manduadih - Surat Fare Sp... Exp WR 04:15 04:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
09038 Manduadih - Surat Weekly ... Exp WR 04:15 04:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
09037 Surat - Manduadih Weekly ... Exp WR 04:20 04:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
02149 Pune - Patna One Way SF S... SF CR 04:20 04:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22103 Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF ... SF CR 04:30 04:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
05514 Mumbai LTT - Darbhanga Su... Prm ECR 04:30 04:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
82534 Mumbai LTT - Darbhanga Su... Prm ECR 04:30 04:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
01098 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT Te... Exp CR 04:35 04:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
22191 Indore - Jabalpur Overnig... SF WCR 04:40 - - 6
SMTWTFS
01710 Gaya - Jabalpur Pitrapaks... Exp WCR 04:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
51703 Jabalpur - Ghunsore Passe... Pass WCR - 04:40 - 1,2
SMTWTFS
01027 Mumbai CST - Varanasi AC ... ACSF CR 04:40 04:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12166 Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak... SF CR 04:50 05:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01036 Gaya - Mumbai CST Weekly ... Exp CR 04:55 05:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 05:10 05:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
04116 Mumbai LTT - Allahabad SF... SF NCR 05:15 05:25 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
01078 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CST Sp... Exp CR 05:15 05:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12062 Jabalpur - Bhopal Habibga... JShtb WCR - 05:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
11701 Jabalpur-Indore Intercity... Exp WCR - 05:40 - 6
SMTWTFS
01048 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CST Fa... Exp CR 05:40 05:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
01116 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sp... Exp CR 05:40 05:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02190 Raipur - Habibganj Suvidh... Prm WCR 05:40 05:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12188 Mumbai CST - Jabalpur Gar... GR WCR 06:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
01182 Manduadih - Mumbai CST Sp... Exp CR 06:00 06:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
16230 Varanasi - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 06:00 06:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
17324 Varanasi - Hubbali Weekly... Exp SWR 06:00 06:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
09023 Surat - Manduadih Fare Sp... Exp WR 06:10 06:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
51190 Chheoki - Itarsi Passenge... Pass CR 06:10 06:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01655 Pune - Jabalpur Fare Spec... Prm WCR 06:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
01175 Mumbai CST - Patna Unrese... Exp CR 06:15 06:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR 06:25 06:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15120 Manduadih - Rameswaram We... Exp NER 06:25 06:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 06:25 06:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
18233 Narmada Express Exp SECR 06:25 06:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 06:25 06:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
11449 Jabalpur - Katra (Durgawa... Exp WCR - 06:30 - 6
SMTWTFS
12194 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Sup... SF WCR - 06:45 - -
SMTWTFS
12159 Amravati - Jabalpur SF Ex... SF WCR 06:55 - - 4
SMTWTFS
11272 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR 06:55 07:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
15205 Chitrakoot Express Exp NER 07:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur Shri... SF WCR 07:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
11038 Gorakhpur-Pune Express... Exp CR 07:15 07:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
19064 Danapur - Udhna Express... Exp WR 07:15 07:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
01184 Varanasi - Bhusaval Fare ... Exp CR 07:15 07:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
01052 Varanasi - Pune SF Fare S... SF CR 07:15 07:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
51701 Jabalpur - Rewa Passenger... Pass WCR - 07:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
11450 Katra - Jabalpur (Durgava... Exp WCR 07:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12122 MP Sampark Kranti Express... SKr WCR 07:45 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 08:00 08:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabal... SF WCR 08:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Express... Exp CR 08:40 08:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
11037 Pune-Gorakhpur Express (P... Exp CR 08:40 08:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 08:40 08:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
22131 Pune - Manduadih (Varanas... SF CR 08:40 08:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSa... Exp ECR 08:40 08:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12182 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 08:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 08:50 09:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur E... SF ECR 08:50 09:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
02051 Pune - Varanasi SF Fare S... SF CR 08:50 09:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
01656 Jabalpur - Pune Fare Spec... Prm WCR - 09:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
51673 Itarsi - Satna Passenger... Pass WCR 09:05 09:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Wee... Exp CR 09:10 09:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
01707 Jabalpur - Atari Fare Spe... Exp WCR - 09:15 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
12190 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR 09:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
11062 Pawan Express (PT) Exp CR 09:40 09:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11066 Pawan Express (PT) Exp CR 09:40 09:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna H... Hms WR 09:40 09:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp CR 09:50 10:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Wee... SF ECR 09:50 10:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Allahabad (We... SF WR 09:50 10:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR - 10:00 - -
SMTWTFS
15118 Jabalpur - Manduadih Expr... Exp NER - 10:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
51671 Itarsi - Katni Fast Passe... Pass WCR 10:00 10:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22190 Rewa - Jabalpur InterCity... SF WCR 10:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 10:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
22187 Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalp... SF WCR 10:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
51704 Ghunsore - Jabalpur Passe... Pass WCR 10:35 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 10:35 10:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
07092 Raxaul - Secunderabad Far... Exp SCR 10:35 10:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
19809 Kota - Jabalpur Express... Exp WCR 10:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus H... Hms WR 10:50 11:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... SF WCR - 11:00 - -
SMTWTFS
17609 Patna - Purna Express... Exp SCR 11:00 11:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
19050 Patna - Mumbai Bandra Ter... Exp WR 11:00 11:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
19052 Shramik Express Exp WR 11:00 11:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12150 Patliputra - Pune SuperFa... SF CR 11:20 11:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11652 Singrauli - Jabalpur Inte... Exp WCR 11:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR - 12:00 - -
SMTWTFS
17610 Purna - Patna Express... Exp SCR 12:20 12:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
82704 Secunderabad - Patna Chha... Prm SCR 12:30 12:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
19049 Mumbai Bandra T. - Patna ... Exp WR 12:35 12:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
19051 Shramik Express Exp WR 12:35 12:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
19057 Udhna - Varanasi Bholenag... Exp WR 12:35 12:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 12:35 12:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
22104 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF ... SF CR 12:55 13:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CST - Howrah Mail... SF ER 13:10 13:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
05513 Darbhanga - Mumbai LTT Su... Prm ECR 13:15 13:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
82533 Darbhanga - Mumbai LTT Su... Prm ECR 13:15 13:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Patliputra SF Expr... SF CR 13:30 13:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
82531 Jaynagar - KSR Bengaluru ... Prm ECR 13:45 13:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Express... Exp CR 13:50 14:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CST SF E... SF ER 13:50 14:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22132 Manduadih (Varanasi) - Pu... SF CR 13:50 14:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karma... SF ECR 13:50 14:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan S... Exp ECR 13:50 14:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jan... Exp ECR 13:50 14:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Jan... Exp ECR 13:50 14:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11265 Jabalpur - Ambikapur Expr... Exp WCR - 14:00 - 1,4
SMTWTFS
01709 Jabalpur - Gaya Special F... Exp WCR - 14:05 - -
SMTWTFS
22909 Valsad - Puri Weekly SF E... SF WR 14:05 14:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra S... SF CR 14:15 14:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
01706 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminu... SF WCR - 14:20 - 2
SMTWTFS
11448 Shaktipunj Express Exp WCR 14:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11266 Ambikapur - Jabalpur Expr... Exp WCR 14:55 - - 4
SMTWTFS
01456 Manduadih - Pune Summer S... Exp CR 14:55 15:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
82532 Jaynagar - KSR Bengaluru ... Prm ECR 14:55 15:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
22181 Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamud... SF WCR - 15:00 - -
SMTWTFS
11463 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 15:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
13201 Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mu... Exp ECR 15:10 15:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
11651 Jabalpur - Singrauli Inte... Exp WCR - 15:15 - 3/4
SMTWTFS
19810 Jabalpur - Kota Express... Exp WCR - 15:15 - -
SMTWTFS
11207 Nagpur - Rewa Express... Exp CR 15:35 15:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Jan... Exp ECR 15:35 15:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
82911 Valsad - Chhapra Suvidha ... Prm WR 15:35 15:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
09019 Valsad - Chhapra Weekly F... Exp WR 15:35 15:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
02192 Santragachi - Jabalpur SF... SF WCR 15:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
01173 Mumbai CST - Patna Holi S... Exp CR 15:50 16:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nag... Exp ECR 15:55 16:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
22188 Jabalpur - Bhopal Habibga... SF WCR - 16:10 - 3,4
SMTWTFS
11093 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 16:10 16:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
51672 Katni - Itarsi Fast Passe... Pass WCR 16:20 16:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12167 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi SF ... SF CR 16:30 16:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
02088 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF... SF NWR 16:40 16:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
01047 Mumbai CST - Gorakhpur Fa... Exp CR 16:40 16:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
01087 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih Sp... Exp CR 16:40 16:45 5m 5
SMTWTFS
01177 Mumbai CST - Patna One wa... Exp CR 16:40 16:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
01115 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sp... Exp CR 16:40 16:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
01097 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih Te... Exp CR 16:40 16:45 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02098 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 16:40 16:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
01455 Pune - Manduadih Summer S... Exp CR 16:40 16:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Wee... SF ECR 16:40 16:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express... Exp CR 17:05 17:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15119 Rameswaram - Manduadih We... Exp NER 17:05 17:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 17:05 17:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
19058 Varanasi - Udhna Bholenag... Exp WR 17:05 17:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
07091 Secunderabad - Raxaul Far... Exp SCR 17:15 17:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
01708 Atari - Jabalpur Fare Spe... Exp WCR 17:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12192 Jabalpur - New Delhi Shri... SF WCR - 17:30 - -
SMTWTFS
22189 Jabalpur - Rewa InterCity... SF WCR - 17:45 - 4
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CST Mail... SF ER 17:45 17:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
01035 Mumbai CST - Gaya Weekly ... Exp CR 17:55 18:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12189 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR - 18:10 - -
SMTWTFS
51705 Jabalpur - Ghunsore Passe... Pass WCR - 18:10 - 1,2
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 18:10 18:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
51674 Satna Itarsi Passenger... Pass WCR 18:10 18:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
01056 Varanasi - Mumbai CST Far... Exp CR 18:15 18:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
11465 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 18:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
15117 Manduadih - Jabalpur Expr... Exp NER 18:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
51189 Itarsi - Chheoki Passenge... Pass CR 18:40 18:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
01055 Mumbai CST - Varanasi Far... Exp CR 18:40 18:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
01077 Mumbai CST - Gorakhpur Sp... Exp CR 18:40 18:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
01069 Mumbai CST - Patna Specia... Exp CR 18:40 18:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12168 Varanasi - Mumbai LTT SF ... SF CR 18:45 18:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
01350 Patna - Pune One Way Week... Exp CR 18:50 18:55 5m --
SMTWTFS
01071 Mumbai LTT - Ghazipur Cit... Exp CR 18:50 19:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
01705 Bandra Terminus - Jabalpu... SF WCR 18:55 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12121 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr WCR - 19:10 - -
SMTWTFS
12539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 19:10 19:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 19:20 19:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
04115 Allahabad - Mumbai LTT SF... SF NCR 19:20 19:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01072 Ghazipur - Mumbai LTT Far... Exp CR 19:28 19:38 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CST Gar... GR WCR - 19:30 - -
SMTWTFS
11702 Indore - Jabalpur Interci... Exp WCR 19:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 19:35 19:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
51702 Rewa - Jabalpur Passenger... Pass WCR 20:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
02191 Jabalpur - Santragachi SF... SF WCR - 20:10 - -
SMTWTFS
12181 Dayodaya Express SF WCR - 20:25 - 6
SMTWTFS
15206 Chitrakoot Express Exp NER - 20:40 - -
SMTWTFS
11067 Mumbai LTT - Faizabad Sak... Exp CR 20:40 20:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Rat... SF CR 20:40 20:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 20:40 20:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
11067-Slip Saket Link Express (PT)... Exp CR 20:40 20:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12160 Jabalpur - Amravati Super... SF WCR - 20:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
11271 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR 20:55 21:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
18234 Narmada Express Exp SECR 20:55 21:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11094 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 21:10 21:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12854 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 21:15 21:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 21:30 21:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra E... SF ECR 21:30 21:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
01070 Patna - Mumbai CST Specia... Exp CR 21:35 21:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
82705 Patna - Secunderabad Chha... Prm SCR 21:35 21:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
01183 Bhusaval - Varanasi Fare ... Exp CR 21:50 22:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
01657 Habibganj - Patna SF Fare... SF WCR 21:50 22:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
19063 Udhna - Danapur Express... Exp WR 21:55 22:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02189 Habibganj - Raipur Suvidh... Prm WCR 21:55 22:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
01701 Jabalpur - Patna Fare Spe... Exp WCR - 22:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
02054 Patna - Mumbai CST One Wa... SF CR 22:05 22:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 22:10 22:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
15563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 22:10 22:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12193 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 22:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
82912 Chhapra - Valsad Suvidha ... Prm WR 22:30 22:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12061 Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalp... JShtb WCR 22:55 - - 2/4
SMTWTFS
01117 Lokmanya Tilak (T) - Gora... Exp CR 23:00 23:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
01118 Gorakhpur - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 23:00 23:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT S... SF CR 23:00 23:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC ... ACExp NFR 23:00 23:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12741 Vasco - Patna SF Express... SF SWR 23:00 23:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 23:00 23:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 23:20 23:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Exp... Exp NFR 23:20 23:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 23:20 23:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
11056 Godan Express Exp CR 23:30 23:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
11060 Chhapra - Mumbai Godan Ex... Exp CR 23:30 23:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15018-Slip Gorakhpur - CSMT Kolhapur... Exp NER 23:30 23:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11447 Shaktipunj Express Exp WCR - 23:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
22192 Jabalpur - Indore Overnig... SF WCR - 23:55 - 6
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Jabalpur Junction by train, get complete information about JBP / Jabalpur Junction station, nearest airport to Jabalpur Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Jabalpur Junction

Railway Station in Jabalpur