Pune Junction/PUNE

Pune Junction railway station in Pune district of the Indian state of Maharashtra. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Pune Junction. PUNE have 6 platforms.
S# Train# Train name Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
1 99802 Pune - Lonavala Loca... - 00:10 - 5 S M T W T F S
2 11101 Pune - Gwalior Weekl... - 00:25 - 5 - M - - - - -
3 01319 Pune - Ajmer AC Fare... - 00:25 - -- - - T - - - -
4 51401 Pune - Manmad Passen... - 00:30 - 5 S M T W T F S
5 99804 Pune - Lonavala EMU - 04:45 - 1 S M T W T F S
6 04417 Pune - Hazrat Nizamu... - 05:15 - 5 - - - - T - -
7 12493 Pune - Hazrat Nizamu... - 05:15 - 2 S - T - - - -
8 99806 Pune - Lonavala EMU - 05:45 - 1 S M T W T F S
9 12025 Pune - Secunderabad ... - 05:50 - S M - W T F S
10 11010 Sinhagad Express - 06:05 - S M T W T F S
11 99808 Pune - Lonavala EMU ... - 06:30 - 1 S M T W T F S
12 99902 Pune Talegaon Local ... - 06:50 - 6 S M T W T F S
13 51451 Pune -Daund-Baramati... - 07:10 - S M T W T F S
14 12124 Deccan Queen - 07:15 - S M T W T F S
15 12126 Pragati Superfast Ex... - 07:50 - S M T W T F S
16 99810 Pune - Lonavala EMU ... - 08:05 - 2 S M T W T F S
17 51449 Pune - Solapur Passe... - 08:15 - S M T W T F S
18 99904 Pune - Talegaon EMU - 08:57 - 4 S M T W T F S
19 51409 Pune - CSMT Kolhapur... - 09:00 - S M T W T F S
20 12169 Pune-Solapur InterCi... - 09:30 - S M T W T F S
21 51325 Pune - Daund Shuttle... - 09:40 - 5 S M T W T F S
22 99812 Pune - Lonavala EMU ... - 09:55 - 5 S M T W T F S
23 01477 Pune - Jaipur AC Far... - 10:30 - 4 S - - - - - -
24 01217 Pune - Nagpur SF Spe... - 10:30 - 0 - - - - - - S
25 82505 - 10:30 - 2 S M T W T F S
26 02821 Pune - Santragachi A... - 10:30 - 0 - M - - - - -
27 01419 Pune - Santragachi A... - 10:30 - 0 - - - W - - -
28 01435 Pune - Jammu Tawi AC... - 10:45 - 5 S - - - - - -
29 15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Wee... - 10:45 - 4 - - - - - - S
30 22845 Pune - Hatia SF Expr... - 10:45 - 1 S - - W - - -
31 01655 Pune - Jabalpur Fare... - 10:45 - - - T - - - -
32 01453 Pune - Varanasi AC F... - 10:45 - 5 - - - - T - -
33 02149 - 10:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
34 12263 Pune - Hazrat Nizamu... - 11:10 - - - T - - F -
35 22881 Pune - Bhubaneshwar ... - 11:15 - - - - - T - -
36 51318 Pune - Karjat Passen... - 11:15 - S M T W T F S
37 11026 Pune - Bhusaval Expr... - 11:45 - S M T W T F S
38 99816 Pune - Lonavala Loca... - 12:15 - 3 S M T W T F S
39 99818 Pune - Lonavala EMU ... - 13:00 - 6 S M T W T F S
40 17013 Pune - Hyderabad Exp... - 14:15 - - M - W - - S
41 51421 Pune - Nizamabad Pas... - 14:25 - S M T W T F S
42 99820 Pune - Lonavala Loca... - 15:00 - 5 S M T W T F S
43 12221 Pune - Howrah AC Dur... - 15:15 - - M - - - - S
44 01239 Pune - Amravati AC S... - 15:15 - 0 - - - W - - -
45 02123 Pune - Ajni AC SF Sp... - 15:15 - 1 - - - W - - -
46 12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Exp... - 15:20 - S - - W - - -
47 22943 Pune - Indore Expres... - 15:20 - 1 - M T - T F S
48 11008 Pune - Mumbai Deccan... - 15:30 - S M T W T F S
49 99906 Pune - Talegaon EMU - 15:40 - 6 S M T W T F S
50 01301 Pune - Mangalore Jn.... - 16:10 - 0 - - - - - - S
51 11033 Pune - Darbhanga Exp... - 16:15 - - - - W - - -
52 11037 Pune-Gorakhpur Expre... - 16:15 - - - - - T - -
53 12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. S... - 16:15 - - - - - - F -
54 22131 Pune - Manduadih (Va... - 16:15 - 1 - M - - - - -
55 01323 - 16:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
56 01321 - 16:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
57 99822 Pune - Lonavala EMU - 16:25 - 2 S M T W T F S
58 51435 Pune Satara Passenge... - 17:05 - S M T W T F S
59 99824 Pune - Lonavala Loca... - 17:15 - 5 S M T W T F S
60 11077 Jhelum Express (PT) - 17:20 - 1 S M T W T F S
61 19311 Pune - Indore Expres... - 17:30 - 3 S - - W - - -
62 12113 Pune - Nagpur Garib ... - 17:40 - - M - W - - S
63 12135 Pune - Nagpur SF Exp... - 17:40 - S - T - T - -
64 12850 Pune-Bilaspur SuperF... - 17:40 - - - - - - F -
65 12128 Pune - Mumbai CST In... - 17:55 - S M T W T F S
66 12157 Hutatma SF Express - 18:00 - S M T W T F S
67 99826 Pune - Lonavala Loca... - 18:02 - 4 S M T W T F S
68 12129 Azad Hind Express - 18:25 - 1 S M T W T F S
69 22106 Indrayani SF Express - 18:35 - S M T W T F S
70 22150 Poorna SF Express - 18:45 - 6 S - - W - - -
71 51347 Karjat - Baramati Pa... - 18:45 - S M T W T F S
72 01423 Pune - Zarap Ganpati... - 18:45 - 0 - - - - T - -
73 01425 Pune - Madgaon speci... - 18:45 - 0 - - - - - F -
74 01429 Pune - Madgaon Fare ... - 18:45 - 0 - M - - - - -
75 99828 Pune - Lonavala EMU - 19:05 - 5 S M T W T F S
76 11088 Pune Veraval Express... - 19:50 - 5 - - - - T - -
77 11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot... - 19:50 - S - - - - - -
78 11092 Pune - Bhuj Express - 19:50 - - M - - - - -
79 11096 Pune Ahmedabad Ahims... - 19:50 - - - - W - - -
80 51353 Pune -Daund Shuttle ... - 20:05 - S M T W T F S
81 99830 Pune - Lonavala Loca... - 20:05 - 5 S M T W T F S
82 01409 Pune - Karmali Weekl... - 20:20 - 0 - - - - T - -
83 12149 Pune - Patliputra SF... - 20:55 - 1 S M T W T F S
84 99834 Pune - Lonavala Loca... - 21:02 - 5 S M T W T F S
85 12298 Pune - Ahmedabad AC ... - 21:35 - - M - - T - S
86 11405 Pune - Amravati Expr... - 22:00 - S - - - - F -
87 11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. E... - 22:00 - 4 - - T - - - -
88 12729 Pune-Hazur Sahib Nan... - 22:00 - - M - W - - -
89 99836 Pune - Lonavala Loca... - 22:10 - 6 S M T W T F S
90 51455 Pune - Solapur Passe... - 22:50 - 5 S M T W T F S
91 99908 Pune - Talegaon Loca... - 23:00 - 6 S M T W T F S
92 11097 Poorna Express - 23:10 - - - - - - - S
93 12629 Karnataka Sampark Kr... 08:45 09:00 15 3 - - - W - F -
94 12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... 09:15 09:30 15 1 - - - - - F -
95 12630 Karnataka Sampark Kr... 11:05 11:20 15 1 - - - - T - S
96 12163 Dadar Central - Chen... 00:05 00:10 5 6 S M T W T F S
97 17411 Mahalaxmi Express 00:10 00:20 10 S M T W T F S
98 99833 Lonavala - Pune Loca... 00:20 - - 1 S M T W T F S
99 22107 Mumbai CST - Latur S... 00:30 00:35 5 3 S M T W T F S
100 04715 00:35 00:45 10 -- S M T W T F S
101 16382 Kanniyakumari - Mumb... 00:35 00:50 15 4 S M T W T F S
102 11005 Dadar - Puducherry C... 00:50 01:00 10 3 - M T - - - S
103 11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli ... 00:50 01:00 10 2 S - - W T - -
104 18519 Vishakapatnam - Mumb... 00:55 01:00 5 S M T W T F S
105 11035 Dadar-Mysuru Sharava... 01:00 01:10 10 - - - - - F -
106 11305 Mumbai CST - Solapur... 01:05 01:10 5 2 S M T W T - S
107 99901 Talegaon - Pune Loca... 01:10 - - 6 S M T W T F S
108 12702 Hussain Sagar SF Exp... 01:10 01:15 5 S M T W T F S
109 12701 Hussain Sagar SF Exp... 01:20 01:25 5 S M T W T F S
110 11306 Solapur - Mumbai CST... 01:20 01:30 10 3 S M T W - F S
111 99835 Lonavala - Pune Loca... 01:35 - - 5 S M T W T F S
112 14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur ... 01:40 02:00 20 0 - - - - - - S
113 17322 Mumbai LTT - Hubball... 01:40 02:00 20 5 - M - - - - -
114 11013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbat... 01:50 01:55 5 S M T W T F S
115 11044 Madurai - Mumbai LTT... 02:00 02:05 5 - M - - - - -
116 16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot ... 02:00 02:05 5 - - - - - - S
117 17018 Secunderabad - Rajko... 02:00 02:05 5 2 S - T W - - -
118 17204 Kakinada Port - Bhav... 02:00 02:05 5 - - - - - F -
119 19201 Secunderabad - Porba... 02:00 02:05 5 - - - - T - -
120 12219 Mumbai LTT - Secunde... 02:05 02:15 10 0 S - - - T - -
121 11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar ... 02:10 02:15 5 1 S - - W - - S
122 11036 Sharavati Express 02:10 02:15 5 1 - M - - - - -
123 12115 Siddheshwar SF Expre... 02:10 02:20 10 S M T W T F S
124 11006 Puducherry - Dadar C... 02:10 02:20 10 - - T - T F -
125 16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur... 02:20 02:30 10 2 - - T - T - -
126 12164 Chennai Egmore - Dad... 02:20 02:30 10 5 S M T W T F S
127 19424 Ahmedabad - Chennai ... 02:35 02:40 5 0 - - T - - - -
128 01240 Amravati - Pune AC S... 02:45 - - 0 - - - - - F -
129 01218 Nagpur - Pune SF Far... 02:45 - - 0 - - - - - - S
130 82506 02:45 - - 4 S M T W T F S
131 02822 Santragachi - Pune A... 02:45 - - 0 - M - - - - -
132 22846 Hatia - Pune SF Expr... 02:45 - - 3,6 S - - W - - -
133 01410 Karmali - Pune Speci... 02:45 - - 0 - - - - - - S
134 01324 02:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
135 09462 Ahmedabad - Chennai ... 02:45 02:55 10 0 - - T - - - -
136 17317 Hubballi - Mumbai LT... 02:50 02:55 5 S M T W T F S
137 12116 Siddheshwar SuperFas... 03:00 03:10 10 S M T W T F S
138 17412 Mahalaxmi Express 03:20 03:35 15 S M T W T F S
139 11027 Mumbai CST - Chennai... 03:25 03:35 10 4 S M T W T F S
140 11043 Mumbai LTT - Madurai... 03:53 03:58 5 - - - - - F -
141 12779 Goa Express 03:55 04:10 15 S M T W T F S
142 17305 Hubballi-Delhi Hazra... 03:55 04:10 15 1 S M T W T F S
143 11038 Gorakhpur-Pune Expre... 04:05 - - - M - - - - -
144 15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Wee... 04:05 - - 1 - - - - - - S
145 01656 Jabalpur - Pune Fare... 04:05 - - 2 - - T - - - -
146 01454 Varanasi - Pune AC F... 04:05 - - 3 - M - - - - -
147 51027 Mumbai CST - Pandhar... 04:05 04:20 15 S - - - - F S
148 51029 Mumbai CST-Bijapur F... 04:05 04:20 15 - M T W T - -
149 51033 Mumbai CST-Sainagar ... 04:05 04:20 15 S M T W T F S
150 22108 Latur - Mumbai CST S... 04:10 04:15 5 2 S M T W T F S
151 16209 Ajmer-Mysuru Express 04:10 04:20 10 - M - - - - S
152 16505 Gandhidham - KSR Ben... 04:10 04:20 10 - - - W - - -
153 16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod... 04:10 04:20 10 S - - - - F -
154 16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengalur... 04:10 04:20 10 - - T - - - -
155 16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod... 04:10 04:20 10 2 - - - - T - -
156 11087 Veraval - Pune Expre... 04:40 - - 2 S - - - - - -
157 11089 Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh... 04:40 - - - - - W - - -
158 11091 Bhuj - Pune Express 04:40 - - - - - - T - -
159 11095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahi... 04:40 - - - - - - - F -
160 11040 Maharashtra Express 04:40 04:50 10 S M T W T F S
161 15018 Kashi Express 04:40 04:50 10 S M T W T F S
162 15018-Slip Gorakhpur - CSMT Kol... 04:40 04:50 10 3 S M T W T F S
163 16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner... 04:55 05:05 10 6 - M - - - - S
164 00607 Chennai Central - Ah... 04:55 05:05 10 0 - - - W - - -
165 19567 Tuticorin - Okha Viv... 04:55 05:05 10 - - T - - - -
166 22882 Bhubaneshwar - Pune ... 05:00 - - - - - - T - -
167 01320 Ajmer - Pune AC Fare... 05:00 - - 0 - - - - T - -
168 11098 Poorna Express 05:05 - - - - - W - - -
169 12150 Patliputra - Pune Su... 05:30 - - 3 S M T W T F S
170 22149 Poorna SF Express 05:50 - - 1 - - - W - - S
171 51450 Solapur - Pune Passe... 06:15 - - S M T W T F S
172 17614 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... 06:15 06:20 5 6 S M T W T F S
173 07617 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... 06:15 06:20 5 6 - M T - T - -
174 99801 Lonavala - Pune Loca... 06:40 - - 1 S M T W T F S
175 12130 Azad Hind SF Express 06:50 - - 3 S M T W T F S
176 11024 Sahyadri Express 06:50 07:00 10 S M T W T F S
177 12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... 07:10 - - - - T - - F -
178 12297 Ahmedabad - Pune AC ... 07:10 - - - M - W - - S
179 11045 Deekshabhoomi Expres... 07:25 07:40 15 3 - - - - - F -
180 51402 Manmad - Pune Passen... 07:35 - - 4 S M T W T F S
181 11049 Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol... 07:40 07:50 10 - M - - - - -
182 14715 Shri Ganganagar - Ti... 07:40 07:50 10 0 - - - W - - -
183 12220 Secunderabad - Mumba... 07:47 07:57 10 1 - - - W - - S
184 17221 Kakinada Port - Mumb... 07:50 07:55 5 2 S - - - T - -
185 82653 07:50 07:55 5 0 S M T W T F S
186 99803 Lonavala Pune Local 07:55 - - 6 S M T W T F S
187 11034 Darbhanga - Pune Exp... 08:05 - - S - - - - - -
188 12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune S... 08:05 - - 1,6 - M - - - - -
189 12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Exp... 08:05 - - S - - W - - -
190 22132 Manduadih (Varanasi)... 08:05 - - - - - - T - -
191 22944 Indore - Pune Expres... 08:05 - - 1 - M T - T F S
192 14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer ... 08:05 08:15 10 4 - - T - - - -
193 14716 Tiruchchirapalli - S... 08:05 08:15 10 0 - - - - - - S
194 01302 Mangaluru Jn. - Pune... 08:15 - - -- - M - - - - -
195 00608 Ahmedabad - Chennai ... 08:20 08:30 10 0 - - - - T - -
196 51436 Satara Pune Passenge... 08:35 - - S M T W T F S
197 99903 Talegaon - Pune Loca... 08:40 - - 4 S M T W T F S
198 22685 Yesvantpur - Chandig... 08:45 09:00 15 3 S - - - T - -
199 51350 Daund-Pune Fast Shut... 08:50 - - 5 S M T W T F S
200 99805 Lonavala - Pune Loca... 08:50 - - 1 S M T W T F S
201 17032 Hyderabad-Mumbai CST... 09:05 09:10 5 S M T W T F S
202 22105 Indrayani SF Express 09:08 - - S M T W T F S
203 06503 Yesvantpur - Ahmedab... 09:15 09:25 10 0 - - T - - - -
204 12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... 09:15 09:30 15 - - T - - - -
205 12730 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... 09:20 - - - M - W - - -
206 11042 Chennai Central-Mumb... 09:30 09:35 5 S M T W T F S
207 99807 Lonavala - Pune EMU 09:40 - - 5 S M T W T F S
208 12114 Nagpur - Pune GaribR... 09:45 - - - M - W - - S
209 12136 Nagpur - Pune Superf... 09:45 - - S - T - T - -
210 12849 Bilaspur-Pune SF Exp... 09:45 - - - - - - - F -
211 12127 Mumbai CST - Pune In... 09:57 - - S M T W T F S
212 51324 Baramati-Karjat Pass... 10:15 - - S M T W T F S
213 18520 Mumbai LTT - Vishaka... 10:15 10:20 5 S M T W T F S
214 12158 Hutatma SuperFast Ex... 10:30 - - S M T W T F S
215 11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai ... 10:35 10:45 10 1 S M T W T F S
216 01430 Madgaon - Pune Fare ... 10:40 - - 0 - - - W - - -
217 11007 Deccan Express (Mumb... 11:05 - - S M T W T F S
218 11408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune E... 11:05 - - - - - - - F -
219 22686 Chandigarh - Yesvant... 11:05 11:20 15 3 S - - W - - -
220 11301 Udyan Express 11:40 11:45 5 3 S M T W T F S
221 12222 Howrah - Pune AC Dur... 11:45 - - S - - - - F -
222 02124 Ajni - Pune AC SF Sp... 11:45 - - 1 - - - W - - -
223 11074 Chennai - Mumbai LTT... 11:50 12:00 10 - - - W - - -
224 17321 Hubballi - Mumbai LT... 11:50 12:00 10 S - - - - - -
225 01064 Chennai Central - Mu... 11:50 12:00 - - - T - - - -
226 09461 Chennai Central – ... 11:50 12:00 10 -- - - - - T - -
227 99809 Lonavala - Pune EMU ... 11:55 - - 6 S M T W T F S
228 11025 Bhusaval - Pune Expr... 12:05 - - S M T W T F S
229 01478 Jaipur - Pune AC Far... 12:25 - - 6 - - T - - - -
230 19312 Indore - Pune Expres... 12:25 - - 0 S - - W - - -
231 11029 Koyna Express 12:40 12:45 5 S M T W T F S
232 17318 Mumbai LTT - Hubball... 12:50 13:00 10 S M T W T F S
233 06504 Ahmedabad - Yesvantp... 12:50 13:00 10 0 - - - W - - -
234 99811 Lonavala Pune EMU / ... 12:55 - - 3 S M T W T F S
235 11406 Amravati - Pune Expr... 13:15 - - S - T - - - -
236 17014 Hyderabad - Pune Exp... 13:15 - - - M - W - - S
237 01032 Velankanni - Mumbai ... 13:30 13:40 10 0 - M - - - - S
238 51452 Baramati - Pune Pass... 13:55 - - 5 S M T W T F S
239 01350 14:05 - - -- S M T W T F S
240 11078 Jhelum Express 15:10 - - 3 S M T W T F S
241 99813 Lonavala Pune EMU / ... 15:20 - - 5 S M T W T F S
242 11011 Mumbai Lokmanya Tila... 15:30 15:35 5 - - - W - - -
243 11017 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) -... 15:30 15:35 5 - - - - - - S
244 11075 Mumbai LTT - Bidar E... 15:30 15:35 5 6 - - T - - - -
245 17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinad... 15:30 15:35 5 6 S - - - T - -
246 11030 Koyna Express 15:40 15:45 5 5 S M T W T F S
247 16339 Mumbai CST-Nagercoil... 15:45 15:50 5 S - - W T F -
248 16351 Mumbai-Nagercoil Bal... 15:45 15:50 5 - - T - - - S
249 16331 Mumbai CST - Thiruva... 15:45 15:50 5 6 - M - - - - -
250 11302 Udyan Express 15:50 15:55 5 S M T W T F S
251 12147 CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr... 15:55 16:10 15 1 - - T - - - -
252 12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Niza... 15:55 16:10 15 - - - - - - S
253 99815 Lonavala - Pune Loca... 16:15 - - 2 S M T W T F S
254 12780 Goa Express 16:20 16:35 15 S M T W T F S
255 12780-Slip Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... 16:20 16:35 15 3 S M T W T F S
256 51410 CSMT Kolhapur - Pune... 16:25 - - S M T W T F S
257 17031 Mumbai CST- Hyderaba... 16:30 16:35 5 S M T W T F S
258 16332 Thiruvananthapuram -... 16:30 16:40 10 2 S - - - - - -
259 16340 Nagercoil - Mumbai C... 16:30 16:40 10 - - T W T - S
260 16352 Nagarcoil - Mumbai B... 16:30 16:40 10 - M - - - F -
261 11073 Mumbai LTT - Chennai... 16:40 16:45 5 - M - - - - -
262 01063 Mumbai CST - Chennai... 16:40 16:45 5 S - - - - - -
263 01031 Mumbai LTT - Velanka... 16:40 16:45 5 0 - - - - - F -
264 99817 Lonavala Pune Local ... 17:05 - - 5 S M T W T F S
265 19419 Chennai Central - Ah... 17:15 17:20 5 2 - M - - - F -
266 99907 Talegaon - Pune Loca... 17:32 - - 6 S M T W T F S
267 11041 Mumbai CST - Chennai... 18:00 18:10 10 4 S M T W T F S
268 12170 Solapur - Pune Inter... 18:05 - - S M T W T F S
269 51317 Karjat-Pune Passenge... 18:15 - - S M T W T F S
270 11009 Sinhagad Express 18:40 - - S M T W T F S
271 16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Expre... 18:40 18:50 10 - - - W - F -
272 16506 KSR Bengaluru - Gand... 18:40 18:50 10 S - - - - - -
273 16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodh... 18:40 18:50 10 - - T - T - -
274 16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajme... 18:40 18:50 10 - - - - - - S
275 16534 KSR Bengaluru - Bhag... 18:40 18:50 10 3 - M - - - - -
276 99819 Lonavala - Pune Loca... 18:45 - - 6 S M T W T F S
277 11019 Konark Express (PT) 19:00 19:05 5 3 S M T W T F S
278 16381 Mumbai CST - Kanniya... 19:15 19:25 10 4 S M T W T F S
279 11046 Deekshabhumi Express 19:15 19:30 15 1,3 - - - W - - -
280 51326 Baramati - Pune Shut... 19:40 - - 2 S M T W T F S
281 99821 Lonavala - Pune Loca... 19:40 - - 3 S M T W T F S
282 11050 Kolhapur - Ahmedabad... 19:40 19:50 10 - - - - - - S
283 07618 Panvel - Hazur Sahib... 19:45 19:50 5 4,5 - M T - - F -
284 17613 Panvel - Hazur Sahib... 19:45 19:55 10 0 S M T W T F S
285 12125 Pragati Express 19:50 - - S M T W T F S
286 11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... 19:50 19:55 5 - - - - T - -
287 11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LT... 19:50 19:55 5 - - T - - - -
288 11076 Bidar - Mumbai LTT E... 19:50 19:55 5 0 - - - W - - -
289 01420 Santragachi - Pune A... 20:05 - - -- - - - - - - S
290 11102 Gwalior - Pune Weekl... 20:05 - - 6 S - - - - - -
291 01426 Ratnagiri - Pune Gan... 20:10 - - -- - M - - - - -
292 51456 Solapur - Pune Passe... 20:15 - - 6 S M T W T F S
293 12123 Deccan Queen 20:25 - - S M T W T F S
294 01322 20:40 - - 0 S M T W T F S
295 51422 Nizamabad - Pune Pas... 20:55 - - S M T W T F S
296 99825 Lonavala - Pune Loca... 20:55 - - 5 S M T W T F S
297 19420 Ahmedabad - Chennai ... 21:05 21:10 5 5 - - - W - - S
298 82654 21:05 21:10 5 2 S M T W T F S
299 01436 Jammu Tawi - Pune AC... 21:15 - - 3 - - - W - - -
300 04418 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... 21:25 - - 2 - - - W - - -
301 12494 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... 21:25 - - -- - - - W - - S
302 11023 Sahyadri Express 21:55 22:05 10 S M T W T F S
303 99827 Lonavala Pune Local ... 22:00 - - 6 S M T W T F S
304 16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore ... 22:25 22:30 5 S - - - - - -
305 17017 Rajkot - Secunderaba... 22:25 22:30 5 3 - M - W T - -
306 17203 Bhavnagar Terminus -... 22:25 22:30 5 - - - - - - S
307 19202 Porbandar - Secunder... 22:25 22:30 5 - - T - - - -
308 19568 Okha - Tuticorin Viv... 22:25 22:30 5 - - - - - F -
309 99829 Lonavala - Pune Loca... 22:55 - - 1 S M T W T F S
310 51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai ... 22:55 23:05 10 S - - - - F S
311 51030 Vijayapur - Mumbai C... 22:55 23:05 10 - M T W T - -
312 51034 Sainagar Shirdi - Mu... 22:55 23:05 10 S M T W T F S
313 11039 Maharashtra Express ... 23:05 23:20 15 2 S M T W T F S
314 11039-Slip CSMT Kolhapur - Gora... 23:05 23:20 15 2 S M T W T F S
315 12026 Secunderabad - Pune ... 23:10 - - S M - W T F S
316 99831 Lonavala - Pune Loca... 23:25 - - 5 S M T W T F S
317 11028 Chennai - Mumbai CST... 23:25 23:35 10 3 S M T W T F S
318 01424 Zarap - Pune Ganpati... 23:35 - - -- - - - - - F -
319 11020 Konark Express 23:45 23:50 5 3 S M T W T F S
Pune Junction/PUNE
Pune Lohegaon Airport/PNQ: 8 KM
Station Type: Junction
Jn Pt.: DD / MRJ / KYN
Address: HH Prince Aga Khan Road, Opp to Hotel Le Meridien, Pune-411001, Maharashtra
Zone: Central Railway
Divisiion: Pune
Elevation: 557 m above sea level
Platform(s): 6
Track: Double Electrified BG
Pune Junction
Railway Station in Pune