PUNE / Pune Junction

Pune Junction, station code PUNE, is a railway station in Pune district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Pune Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Pune Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
Pune Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Pune Junction (PUNE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - CSMT ... SF CR 09:15 09:30 15m 1
SMTWTFS
12163 Dadar Central - Chennai E... SF CR 00:05 00:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
99802 Pune - Lonavala Local... EMU CR - 00:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
17411 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR 00:10 00:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
99833 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 00:20 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11101 Pune - Gwalior Weekly Exp... Exp NCR - 00:25 - 5
SMTWTFS
01319 Pune - Ajmer AC Fare Spec... ACExp CR - 00:25 - --
SMTWTFS
51401 Pune - Manmad Passenger... Pass CR - 00:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
22107 Mumbai CST - Bidar SF Exp... SF CR 00:30 00:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22143 Mumbai CST - Bidar SuperF... SF CR 00:30 00:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
04715 Sri Ganganagar - Tiruchch... Hms NWR 00:35 00:45 10m --
SMTWTFS
16382 Kanniyakumari - Mumbai CS... Exp SR 00:35 00:50 15m 4
SMTWTFS
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Chaluk... Exp CR 00:50 01:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Chalu... Exp CR 00:50 01:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18519 Vishakapatnam - Mumbai LT... Exp ECoR 00:55 01:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
11035 Dadar-Mysuru Sharavati Ex... Exp CR 01:00 01:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
11305 Mumbai CST - Solapur Expr... Exp CR 01:05 01:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
99901 Talegaon - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 01:10 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12702 Hussain Sagar SF Express... SF SCR 01:10 01:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12701 Hussain Sagar SF Express... SF SCR 01:20 01:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
11306 Solapur - Mumbai CST Expr... Exp CR 01:20 01:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
99835 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 01:35 - - 5
SMTWTFS
14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Ex... ACExp NWR 01:40 02:00 20m -
SMTWTFS
17322 Mumbai LTT - Hubballi Wee... Exp SWR 01:40 02:00 20m 5
SMTWTFS
11013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore (... Exp CR 01:50 01:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
11044 Madurai - Mumbai LTT Expr... Exp CR 02:00 02:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Expre... Exp SR 02:00 02:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
17018 Secunderabad - Rajkot Exp... Exp SCR 02:00 02:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17204 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... Exp SCR 02:00 02:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar ... Exp WR 02:00 02:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12219 Mumbai LTT - Secunderabad... Drnt SCR 02:05 02:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalu... Exp CR 02:10 02:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11036 Sharavati Express Exp CR 02:10 02:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chaluk... Exp CR 02:10 02:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12115 Siddheshwar SF Express... SF CR 02:10 02:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12164 Chennai Egmore - Dadar Ce... SF CR 02:20 02:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Expr... Exp SWR 02:20 02:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19424 Ahmedabad - Chennai Centr... Hms WR 02:35 02:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
22846 Hatia - Pune SF Express... SF SER 02:45 - - 3,6
SMTWTFS
82506 Kamakhya - Pune Suvidha S... Prm NFR 02:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
02822 Santragachi - Pune AC SF ... ACSF SER 02:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
01218 Nagpur - Pune SF Fare Spe... SF CR 02:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
01240 Amravati - Pune AC Specia... ACExp CR 02:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
01324 Ernakulam Jn. - Pune Week... ACExp CR 02:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
01030 Nagpur - Pune Weekly Fare... Exp CR 02:45 - - 6
SMTWTFS
02846 Hatia - Pune Weekly SF Sp... SF SCR 02:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
09462 Ahmedabad - Chennai Centr... Exp WR 02:45 02:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
17317 Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp SWR 02:50 02:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12116 Siddheshwar SuperFast Exp... SF CR 03:00 03:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
17412 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR 03:20 03:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
11027 Mumbai CST - Chennai Mail... Exp CR 03:25 03:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11043 Mumbai LTT - Madurai Week... Exp CR 03:53 03:58 5m -
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 03:55 04:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
17305 Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Niz... SF SWR 03:55 04:10 15m 1
SMTWTFS
11038 Gorakhpur-Pune Express... Exp CR 04:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly E... Exp NER 04:05 - - 1
SMTWTFS
01656 Jabalpur - Pune Fare Spec... Prm WCR 04:05 - - 2
SMTWTFS
01052 Varanasi - Pune SF Fare S... SF CR 04:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
51027 Mumbai CST - Pandharpur F... Pass CR 04:05 04:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
51029 Mumbai CST-Bijapur Fast P... Pass CR 04:05 04:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
51033 Mumbai CST-Sainagar Shird... Pass CR 04:05 04:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
22108 Latur - Mumbai CST SF Exp... SF CR 04:10 04:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22144 Bidar - Mumbai CST SuperF... SF CR 04:10 04:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
16209 Ajmer-Mysuru Express Exp SWR 04:10 04:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
16505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengalur... Exp SWR 04:10 04:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp SWR 04:10 04:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Gar... Exp SWR 04:10 04:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp SWR 04:10 04:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
11087 Veraval - Pune Express... Exp CR 04:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11089 Bhagat ki Kothi Jodhpur -... Exp CR 04:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express Exp CR 04:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
11095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa E... Exp CR 04:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
11040 Maharashtra Express Exp CR 04:40 04:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
15018-Slip Gorakhpur - CSMT Kolhapur... Exp NER 04:40 04:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
09027 Bandra (T) - Velankanni F... Exp WR 04:40 04:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
99804 Pune - Lonavala EMU EMU CR - 04:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Expr... Exp SWR 04:55 05:05 10m 6
SMTWTFS
19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Ex... Exp WR 04:55 05:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
00607 Chennai Central - Ahmedab... Prm SR 04:55 05:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
22882 Bhubaneshwar - Pune SF Ex... SF ECoR 05:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
01320 Ajmer - Pune AC Fare Spec... ACExp CR 05:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
11098 Poorna Express Exp CR 05:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
04417 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... ACSF NR - 05:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
12493 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... ACSF NR - 05:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
01029 Pune - Nagpur Weekly Fare... Exp CR - 05:15 - 6
SMTWTFS
02135 Pune - Jammu Tawi AC SF S... ACSF CR - 05:15 - -
SMTWTFS
06095 Velankanni - Panvel Fare ... Exp SR 05:20 05:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12150 Patliputra - Pune SuperFa... SF CR 05:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
99806 Pune - Lonavala EMU EMU CR - 05:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
22149 Poorna SF Express SF CR 05:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12025 Pune - Secunderabad Shata... Shtb CR - 05:50 - -
SMTWTFS
01446 Karmali - Pune (Daily) On... Exp CR 05:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
11010 Sinhagad Express Exp CR - 06:05 - -
SMTWTFS
51450 Solapur - Pune Passenger... Pass CR 06:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
17614 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panv... Exp SCR 06:15 06:20 5m 6
SMTWTFS
07617 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panv... Exp SCR 06:15 06:20 5m 6
SMTWTFS
99808 Pune - Lonavala EMU / Loc... EMU CR - 06:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
99801 Lonavala - Pune Local... EMU CR 06:40 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12130 Azad Hind SF Express SF CR 06:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
99902 Pune Talegaon Local / EMU... EMU CR - 06:50 - 6
SMTWTFS
11024 Sahyadri Express Exp CR 06:50 07:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... Drnt NR 07:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12297 Ahmedabad - Pune AC Duron... Drnt CR 07:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
51451 Pune -Daund-Baramati Pass... Pass CR - 07:10 - -
SMTWTFS
12124 Deccan Queen SF CR - 07:15 - -
SMTWTFS
09028 Velankanni - Bandra (T) F... Exp WR 07:20 07:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express... Exp CR 07:25 07:40 15m 3
SMTWTFS
51402 Manmad - Pune Passenger... Pass CR 07:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22118 Amravati - Pune AC SF Exp... ACSF SCR 07:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
11049 Ahmedabad - CSMT Kolhapur... Exp CR 07:40 07:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchc... Hms NWR 07:40 07:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12220 Secunderabad - Mumbai LTT... Drnt SCR 07:47 07:57 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12126 Pragati Superfast Express... SF CR - 07:50 - -
SMTWTFS
17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Exp SCR 07:50 07:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
82653 Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvid... Prm SWR 07:50 07:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
99803 Lonavala Pune Local EMU CR 07:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Express... Exp CR 08:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Exp... SF CR 08:05 - - 1,6
SMTWTFS
12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Express... SF NWR 08:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
22132 Manduadih (Varanasi) - Pu... SF CR 08:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
22944 Indore - Pune Express... SF WR 08:05 - - 1
SMTWTFS
99810 Pune - Lonavala EMU / Loc... EMU CR - 08:05 - 2
SMTWTFS
14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Ex... ACExp NWR 08:05 08:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22498 Tiruchchirapalli - Srigan... Hms NWR 08:05 08:15 10m 6
SMTWTFS
51449 Pune - Solapur Passenger... Pass CR - 08:15 - -
SMTWTFS
01302 Mangaluru Jn. - Pune Week... ACExp CR 08:15 - - --
SMTWTFS
01418 Ajni (Nagpur) - Pune AC F... ACExp CR 08:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
00608 Ahmedabad - Chennai Centr... Prm SR 08:20 08:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
51436 Satara Pune Passenger... Pass CR 08:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
99903 Talegaon - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 08:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 08:45 09:00 15m 3
SMTWTFS
22685 Yesvantpur - Chandigarh K... SKr SWR 08:45 09:00 15m 3
SMTWTFS
51350 Daund-Pune Fast Shuttle (... Pass CR 08:50 - - 5
SMTWTFS
99805 Lonavala - Pune Local... EMU CR 08:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
01447 Pune - Sawantwadi Road On... Exp CR - 08:50 - -
SMTWTFS
99904 Pune - Talegaon EMU EMU CR - 08:57 - 4
SMTWTFS
51409 Pune - CSMT Kolhapur Pass... Pass CR - 09:00 - -
SMTWTFS
17032 Hyderabad-Mumbai CST Expr... Exp SCR 09:05 09:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
22105 Indrayani SF Express SF CR 09:08 - - -
SMTWTFS
02043 Pune - Bilaspur Fare Spec... Exp CR - 09:10 - -
SMTWTFS
01456 Manduadih - Pune Summer S... Exp CR 09:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
02044 Bilaspur - Pune Fare Spec... Exp CR 09:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
07018 Hyderabad - Ahmedabad Far... Exp SCR 09:15 09:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
06503 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Su... Prm SWR 09:15 09:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR 09:15 09:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
12730 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune... SF SCR 09:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
09415 Ahmedabad - Secunderabad ... Hms WR 09:25 09:45 20m -
SMTWTFS
12169 Pune-Solapur InterCity (I... SF CR - 09:30 - -
SMTWTFS
11042 Chennai Central-Mumbai CS... Exp CR 09:30 09:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
51325 Pune - Daund Shuttle (UnR... Pass CR - 09:40 - 5
SMTWTFS
99807 Lonavala - Pune EMU EMU CR 09:40 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12136 Nagpur - Pune Superfast E... SF CR 09:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12849 Bilaspur-Pune SF Express... SF SECR 09:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12114 Nagpur - Pune GaribRath E... GR CR 09:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
99812 Pune - Lonavala EMU / Loc... EMU CR - 09:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
12127 Mumbai CST - Pune Interci... SF CR 09:57 - - -
SMTWTFS
51324 Baramati-Karjat Passenger... Pass CR 10:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
18520 Mumbai LTT - Vishakapatna... Exp ECoR 10:15 10:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12158 Hutatma SuperFast Express... SF CR 10:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
82505 Pune - Kamakhya SF Fare S... Prm NFR - 10:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
02821 Pune - Santragachi AC SF ... ACSF SER - 10:30 - -
SMTWTFS
01419 Pune - Santragachi AC Puj... ACExp CR - 10:30 - -
SMTWTFS
01217 Pune - Nagpur SF Special... SF CR - 10:30 - -
SMTWTFS
01477 Pune - Jaipur AC Fare Spe... ACExp CR - 10:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (... Exp CR 10:35 10:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01430 Madgaon - Pune Fare Speci... Exp CR 10:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly E... Exp NER - 10:45 - 4
SMTWTFS
22845 Pune - Hatia SF Express... SF SER - 10:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
01655 Pune - Jabalpur Fare Spec... Prm WCR - 10:45 - 4
SMTWTFS
01435 Pune - Jammu Tawi AC SF F... ACSF CR - 10:45 - 5
SMTWTFS
02149 Pune - Patna One Way SF S... SF CR - 10:45 - -
SMTWTFS
02845 Pune - Hatia Weekly SF Sp... SF SCR - 10:45 - -
SMTWTFS
11007 Deccan Express (Mumbai - ... Exp CR 11:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
11408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Expres... Exp CR 11:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
12630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 11:05 11:20 15m 1
SMTWTFS
22686 Chandigarh - Yesvantpur K... SKr SWR 11:05 11:20 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12263 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Drnt NR - 11:10 - -
SMTWTFS
22881 Pune - Bhubaneshwar Expre... SF ECoR - 11:15 - -
SMTWTFS
51318 Pune - Karjat Passenger... Pass CR - 11:15 - -
SMTWTFS
11301 Udyan Express Exp CR 11:40 11:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11026 Pune - Bhusaval Express... Exp CR - 11:45 - -
SMTWTFS
12222 Howrah - Pune AC Duronto ... Drnt SER 11:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
02124 Ajni - Pune AC SF Special... ACSF CR 11:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22124 Ajni - Pune AC SF Express... ACSF CR 11:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
09416 Secunderabad - Ahmedabad ... Hms WR 11:45 12:05 20m -
SMTWTFS
11074 Chennai - Mumbai LTT Week... Exp CR 11:50 12:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
17321 Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp SWR 11:50 12:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
01064 Chennai Central - Mumbai ... Exp CR 11:50 12:00 - -
SMTWTFS
01032 Velankanni - Mumbai CSMT ... Exp CR 11:50 12:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
09461 Chennai Central - Ahmedab... Exp WR 11:50 12:00 10m --
SMTWTFS
99809 Lonavala - Pune EMU / Loc... EMU CR 11:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
11025 Bhusaval - Pune Express... Exp CR 12:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
99816 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR - 12:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
01478 Jaipur - Pune AC Fare spe... ACExp CR 12:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
19312 Indore - Pune Express... Exp WR 12:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
11029 Koyna Express Exp CR 12:40 12:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
17318 Mumbai LTT - Hubballi Exp... Exp SWR 12:50 13:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
06504 Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur Su... Prm SWR 12:50 13:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
99811 Lonavala Pune EMU / Local... EMU CR 12:55 - - 3
SMTWTFS
99818 Pune - Lonavala EMU Local... EMU CR - 13:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
11406 Amravati - Pune Express... Exp CR 13:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
17014 Hyderabad - Pune Express... Exp SCR 13:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
51452 Baramati - Pune Passenger... Pass CR 13:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
01350 Patna - Pune One Way Week... Exp CR 14:05 - - --
SMTWTFS
01410 Sainagar Shirdi - CSMT Ko... Exp CR 14:05 14:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
17013 Pune - Hyderabad Express... Exp SCR - 14:15 - 5,6
SMTWTFS
51421 Pune - Nizamabad Passenge... Pass CR - 14:25 - -
SMTWTFS
01031 Mumbai CSMT - Velankanni ... Exp CR 14:55 15:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
99820 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR - 15:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 15:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22117 Pune - Amravati AC SF Exp... ACSF CR - 15:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12221 Pune - Howrah AC Duronto ... Drnt SER - 15:15 - -
SMTWTFS
02123 Pune - Ajni AC SF Special... ACSF CR - 15:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
01239 Pune - Amravati AC Specia... ACExp CR - 15:15 - -
SMTWTFS
22123 Pune - Ajni AC SF Express... ACSF CR - 15:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR - 15:20 - -
SMTWTFS
22943 Pune - Indore Express... SF WR - 15:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
99813 Lonavala Pune EMU / Local... EMU CR 15:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
11008 Pune - Mumbai Deccan Expr... Exp CR - 15:30 - -
SMTWTFS
11011 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.... Exp CR 15:30 15:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
11017 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Kara... Exp CR 15:30 15:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
11075 Mumbai LTT - Bidar Expres... Exp CR 15:30 15:35 5m 6
SMTWTFS
17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Por... Exp SCR 15:30 15:35 5m 6
SMTWTFS
99906 Pune - Talegaon EMU EMU CR - 15:40 - 6
SMTWTFS
11030 Koyna Express Exp CR 15:40 15:45 5m 5
SMTWTFS
16331 Mumbai CST - Thiruvananth... Exp SR 15:45 15:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
16339 Mumbai CST-Nagercoil Expr... Exp SR 15:45 15:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
16351 Mumbai-Nagercoil Balaji E... Exp SR 15:45 15:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
11302 Udyan Express Exp CR 15:50 15:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12147 CSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Ni... SF CR 15:55 16:10 15m 1
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddi... SF SWR 15:55 16:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
01301 Pune - Mangalore Jn. Week... ACExp CR - 16:10 - -
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Express... Exp CR - 16:15 - -
SMTWTFS
11037 Pune-Gorakhpur Express (P... Exp CR - 16:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Exp... SF CR - 16:15 - -
SMTWTFS
22131 Pune - Manduadih (Varanas... SF CR - 16:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
99815 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 16:15 - - 2
SMTWTFS
01321 Pune - Tirunelveli Weekly... ACExp CR - 16:15 - -
SMTWTFS
01323 Pune - Ernakulam Jn. Week... ACExp CR - 16:15 - -
SMTWTFS
02051 Pune - Varanasi SF Fare S... SF CR - 16:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 16:20 16:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
12780-Slip Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hubba... SF SWR 16:20 16:35 15m 3
SMTWTFS
51410 CSMT Kolhapur - Pune Pass... Pass CR 16:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
99822 Pune - Lonavala EMU EMU CR - 16:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
17031 Mumbai CST- Hyderabad Exp... Exp SCR 16:30 16:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
16332 Thiruvananthapuram - Mumb... Exp SR 16:30 16:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16340 Nagercoil - Mumbai CST Ex... Exp SR 16:30 16:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
16352 Nagarcoil - Mumbai Balaji... Exp SR 16:30 16:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
01437 Pune - Sawantwadi Road We... Exp CR - 16:35 - -
SMTWTFS
11073 Mumbai LTT - Chennai Expr... Exp CR 16:40 16:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
01063 Mumbai CST - Chennai Cent... Exp CR 16:40 16:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
01454 Gorakhpur - Pune Jansadha... Exp CR 17:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
51435 Pune Satara Passenger... Pass CR - 17:05 - -
SMTWTFS
99817 Lonavala Pune Local / EMU... EMU CR 17:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
99824 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR - 17:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
19419 Chennai Central - Ahmedab... Exp WR 17:15 17:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
06045 Chennai Central - Ahmedab... SF SR 17:15 17:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR - 17:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
19311 Pune - Indore Express... Exp WR - 17:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
99907 Talegaon - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 17:32 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12135 Pune - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR - 17:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12850 Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast E... SF SECR - 17:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12113 Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath ... GR CR - 17:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12128 Pune - Mumbai CST Interci... SF CR - 17:55 - -
SMTWTFS
12157 Hutatma SF Express SF CR - 18:00 - -
SMTWTFS
11041 Mumbai CST - Chennai Cent... Exp CR 18:00 18:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
99826 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR - 18:02 - 4
SMTWTFS
12170 Solapur - Pune InterCity ... SF CR 18:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
51317 Karjat-Pune Passenger... Pass CR 18:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12129 Azad Hind Express SF CR - 18:25 - 1
SMTWTFS
22106 Indrayani SF Express SF CR - 18:35 - -
SMTWTFS
11009 Sinhagad Express Exp CR 18:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express... Exp SWR 18:40 18:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
16506 KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidha... Exp SWR 18:40 18:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 18:40 18:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Gar... Exp SWR 18:40 18:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
16534 KSR Bengaluru - Bhagat Ki... Exp SWR 18:40 18:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22150 Poorna SF Express SF CR - 18:45 - 6
SMTWTFS
51347 Karjat - Baramati Passeng... Pass CR - 18:45 - -
SMTWTFS
99819 Lonavala - Pune Local EMU... EMU CR 18:45 - - 6
SMTWTFS
01423 Pune - Sawantwadi Road Ga... ACExp CR - 18:45 - -
SMTWTFS
01425 Pune - Madgaon special Fa... Exp CR - 18:45 - -
SMTWTFS
11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR 19:00 19:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
99828 Pune - Lonavala EMU EMU CR - 19:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
16381 Mumbai CST - Kanniyakumar... Exp SR 19:15 19:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR 19:15 19:30 15m 1,3
SMTWTFS
51326 Baramati - Pune Shuttle (... Pass CR 19:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
99821 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 19:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11050 Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Expr... Exp CR 19:40 19:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
07618 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nand... Exp SCR 19:45 19:50 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
17613 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nand... Exp SCR 19:45 19:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
11088 Pune Veraval Express (PT)... Exp CR - 19:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Ex... Exp CR - 19:50 - -
SMTWTFS
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express Exp CR - 19:50 - -
SMTWTFS
11096 Pune Ahmedabad Ahimsa Exp... Exp CR - 19:50 - -
SMTWTFS
12125 Pragati Express SF CR 19:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
01429 Pune - Howrah AC SF Fare ... ACSF CR - 19:50 - -
SMTWTFS
11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumb... Exp CR 19:50 19:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 19:50 19:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
11076 Bidar - Mumbai LTT Expres... Exp CR 19:50 19:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
01453 Pune - Gorakhpur Jansadha... Exp CR - 19:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
11102 Gwalior - Pune Weekly Exp... Exp NCR 20:05 - - 6
SMTWTFS
51353 Pune -Daund Shuttle (UnRe... Pass CR - 20:05 - -
SMTWTFS
99830 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR - 20:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
01420 Santragachi - Pune AC Puj... ACExp CR 20:05 - - --
SMTWTFS
02136 Jammu Tawi - Pune AC Supe... ACSF CR 20:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
07017 Ahmedabad - Hyderabad Far... Exp SCR 20:05 20:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
01426 Ratnagiri - Pune Ganpati ... Exp CR 20:10 - - --
SMTWTFS
51456 Solapur - Pune Passenger... Pass CR 20:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12123 Deccan Queen SF CR 20:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
01322 Tirunelveli - Pune Weekl... ACExp CR 20:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Patliputra SF Expr... SF CR - 20:55 - 1
SMTWTFS
51422 Nizamabad - Pune Passenge... Pass CR 20:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
99825 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 20:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
99834 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR - 21:02 - 5
SMTWTFS
19420 Ahmedabad - Chennai Centr... Exp WR 21:05 21:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
82654 Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvid... Prm SWR 21:05 21:10 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
06046 Ahmedabad - Chennai Centr... SF SR 21:05 21:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
01436 Jammu Tawi - Pune AC SF F... ACSF CR 21:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
04418 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... ACSF NR 21:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12494 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... ACSF NR 21:25 - - --
SMTWTFS
01438 Sawantwadi Road - Pune We... Exp CR 21:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12298 Pune - Ahmedabad AC Duron... Drnt CR - 21:35 - -
SMTWTFS
01417 Pune - Ajni (Nagpur) AC F... ACExp CR - 21:45 - -
SMTWTFS
11023 Sahyadri Express Exp CR 21:55 22:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
11405 Pune - Amravati Express... Exp CR - 22:00 - -
SMTWTFS
11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Expres... Exp CR - 22:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
12729 Pune-Hazur Sahib Nanded S... SF SCR - 22:00 - -
SMTWTFS
99827 Lonavala Pune Local / EMU... EMU CR 22:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
01455 Pune - Manduadih Summer S... Exp CR - 22:00 - -
SMTWTFS
99836 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR - 22:10 - 6
SMTWTFS
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Expre... Exp SR 22:25 22:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Exp... Exp SCR 22:25 22:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... Exp SCR 22:25 22:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad ... Exp WR 22:25 22:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Ex... Exp WR 22:25 22:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
51455 Pune - Solapur Passenger... Pass CR - 22:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
99829 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 22:55 - - 1
SMTWTFS
51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai CST F... Pass CR 22:55 23:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
51030 Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fa... Pass CR 22:55 23:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
51034 Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai ... Pass CR 22:55 23:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
99908 Pune - Talegaon Local / E... EMU CR - 23:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
11039 Maharashtra Express (PT)... Exp CR 23:05 23:20 15m 2
SMTWTFS
11039-Slip CSMT Kolhapur - Gorakhpur... Exp CR 23:05 23:20 15m 2
SMTWTFS
11097 Poorna Express Exp CR - 23:10 - -
SMTWTFS
12026 Secunderabad - Pune Shata... Shtb CR 23:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
99831 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 23:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
11028 Chennai - Mumbai CST Mail... Exp CR 23:25 23:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
01409 CSMT Kolhapur - Sainagar ... Exp CR 23:25 23:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
01424 Sawantwadi Road - Pune Ga... ACExp CR 23:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
11020 Konark Express Exp CR 23:45 23:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Pune Junction by train, get complete information about PUNE / Pune Junction station, nearest airport to Pune Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Pune Junction

Pune Junction
Railway Station in Pune