JP / Jaipur Junction

Jaipur Junction, station code JP, is a railway station in Jaipur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jaipur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Jaipur Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
Jaipur Junction have 8 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Jaipur Junction (JP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 00:15 00:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
22464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 00:15 00:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12958 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani E... Raj WR 00:20 00:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF Expre... SF ER 00:35 00:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12307-Slip Howrah-Bikaner Link SF Ex... SF ER 00:35 00:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19718 Chandigarh - Jaipur Inter... Exp NWR 00:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
12462 Mandore Express SF NWR 00:50 01:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 01:05 01:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
04972 Jammu Tawi - Udaipur Gari... GR NR 01:05 01:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09622 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer S... SF NWR 01:05 01:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
09724 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur ... Prm NWR 01:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22919 Ahmedabad - Delhi Sarai R... ACSF WR 01:30 01:40 10m 7
SMTWTFS
82941 Ahmedabad - Delhi Sarai R... Prm WR 01:30 01:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
09413 Ahmedabad - Delhi Sarai R... ACSF WR 01:30 01:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
02264 Ajmer - Sealdah ACSF Fare... ACSF ER 01:30 01:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19716 Lucknow Jn. - Jaipur Expr... Exp NWR 01:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12308 Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express... SF ER 01:50 02:10 20m -
SMTWTFS
22308 Bikaner-Howrah Link SF Ex... SF ER 01:50 02:10 20m -
SMTWTFS
04866 Patna - Bhagat Ki Kothi (... Exp NWR 01:55 02:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12547 Agra Fort - Ahmedabad SF ... SF NCR 02:10 02:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
82310 Ajmer - Howrah Puja Suvid... Prm ER 02:20 02:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12396 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 02:25 02:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
12461 Mandore Express SF NWR 02:35 02:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani E... Raj WR 02:45 02:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18631 Ranchi - Ajmer Garib Nawa... Exp SER 02:50 03:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 03:05 03:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12463-Slip Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 03:05 03:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 03:05 03:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
04865 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp NWR 03:45 03:55 10m --
SMTWTFS
19565 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 03:50 04:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
19579 Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Exp WR 03:50 04:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
15270 Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur J... Exp ECR 03:50 04:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
59272-Slip Bhavnagar - Delhi Sarai R... Exp WR 03:50 04:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
52081 Jaipur - Sikar MG Fast Pa... Pass NWR - 04:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
12548 Ahmedabad - Agra Fort SF ... SF NCR 04:05 04:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 04:10 04:25 15m -
SMTWTFS
12915 Ashram Express SF WR 04:30 04:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
59801 Kota - Jaipur Passenger... Pass WCR 04:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
14660 Malani Express Exp NR 04:50 05:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
14662 Malani Express Slip Exp NR 04:50 05:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
59706 Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn Pa... Pass NWR - 05:00 - -
SMTWTFS
59721 Jaipur -Hisar Passenger... Pass NWR - 05:15 - -
SMTWTFS
22982 Sriganganagar - Kota SF E... SF NWR 05:30 05:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenge... Pass NWR - 05:35 - -
SMTWTFS
19666 Udaipur City - Khajuraho ... Exp NWR 05:45 06:15 30m 1
SMTWTFS
12985 Jaipur-Delhi Sarai Rohill... DD NWR - 06:00 - -
SMTWTFS
22478 Jaipur - Jodhpur SuperFas... SF NWR - 06:00 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
12967 Chennai-Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 06:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 06:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Exp... Exp NWR 06:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
09721 Jaipur - Udaipur SF Fare ... SF NWR - 06:15 - 2A
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur Expre... SF NWR 06:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12745 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 06:15 06:30 15m 3
SMTWTFS
52085 Jaipur - Sikar MG Passeng... Pass NWR - 06:25 - -
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 06:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Fare S... Exp SCR 06:25 - - --
SMTWTFS
08061 Shalimar - Jaipur AC Fare... ACExp SER 06:35 - - --
SMTWTFS
82653 Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvid... Prm SWR 06:35 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
59805 Jaipur - Bayana Fast Pass... Pass WR - 06:40 - 5
SMTWTFS
09602 Beas - Ajmer Satsang Fare... Exp NWR 07:00 07:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12984 Chandigarh-Ajmer Garib Ra... GR NWR 07:00 07:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
19610 Haridwar - Udaipur Expres... Exp NWR 07:00 07:15 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12035 Jaipur - Agra Shatabdi Ex... Shtb NWR - 07:05 - -
SMTWTFS
12216 Bandra (T) - Delhi Sarai ... GR NR 07:05 07:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
09301 Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Exp WR 07:20 08:00 40m -
SMTWTFS
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 07:30 07:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 07:30 07:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
19415 Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vai... Exp WR 07:35 07:45 10m 6
SMTWTFS
07094 Bikaner - Secunderabad Fa... Exp SCR 07:35 07:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp SECR 07:35 07:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Expres... Exp SECR 07:35 07:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09725 Jaipur - Delhi Sarai Rohi... SF NWR - 07:55 - 2
SMTWTFS
59713 Phulera Jn-Jaipur Jn Pass... Pass NWR 08:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12973 Indore-Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 08:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... Prm NWR - 08:20 - 3,4
SMTWTFS
02082 Sikar - Jaipur MG Passeng... Pass NWR 08:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
09759 Jaipur - Mathura Jn. Spec... Exp NWR - 08:30 - -
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 08:30 08:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 08:30 08:45 15m 1
SMTWTFS
19708 Aravali Express Exp NWR - 08:45 - -
SMTWTFS
12316 Ananya SuperFast Express... SF ER 08:45 09:15 30m 4
SMTWTFS
05286 Madar (Ajmer) - Barauni U... Exp ECR 08:45 09:15 30m -
SMTWTFS
15631 Barmer - Guwahati Express... Exp NFR 09:00 09:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Week... Exp WR 09:00 09:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
19601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Exp NWR 09:00 09:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
25631 Bikaner - Guwahati Expres... Exp NFR 09:00 09:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
09621 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus S... SF NWR 09:00 09:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 09:10 09:25 15m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Express... SF NWR - 09:15 - -
SMTWTFS
54834 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger... Pass NWR 09:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
19712 Bhopal - Jaipur Express... Exp NWR 09:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
59307 Indore Jn - Jaipur Jn Lin... Exp WR 09:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12195 Agra Fort - Ajmer Interci... SF NCR 09:30 09:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12978 Marusagar Express SF NWR 09:40 09:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
14807 Jaipur - Alwar Express... Exp NWR - 09:55 - 2
SMTWTFS
52083 Jaipur - Sikar MG Passeng... Pass NWR - 10:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12414 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 10:00 10:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
09601 Ajmer - Beas Satsang Fare... Exp NWR 10:30 10:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
09631 Ajmer - Beas Fare Special... Exp NR 10:30 10:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12015 New Delhi - Ajmer Shatabd... Shtb NR 10:35 10:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12979 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF NWR 10:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
22933 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 10:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 10:45 10:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12466 Ranthambhore Express SF NWR 10:50 11:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
01477 Pune - Jaipur AC Fare Spe... ACExp CR 10:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 10:55 11:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 10:55 11:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
16864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp SR 11:00 11:25 25m -
SMTWTFS
02090 Sikar - Jaipur MG Special... Pass NWR 11:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12495 Pratap Express SF NWR 11:30 11:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 11:35 11:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Week... Exp WR 11:35 11:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WR 11:35 11:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
09632 Beas - Ajmer Fare Special... Exp NR 11:35 11:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12181 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 11:50 12:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
14853 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 12:05 12:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
14863 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 12:05 12:20 15m 3
SMTWTFS
14865 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 12:05 12:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
12467 Bikaner-Jaipur Leelan Exp... SF NWR 12:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
12955 Mumbai Central - Jaipur G... SF WR 12:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
01478 Jaipur - Pune AC Fare spe... ACExp CR - 12:45 - -
SMTWTFS
22934 Jaipur - Mumbai Bandra (T... SF WR - 12:45 - -
SMTWTFS
08062 Jaipur - Shalimar AC Fare... ACExp SER - 12:45 - --
SMTWTFS
12403 Allahabad - Jaipur SF Exp... SF NCR 12:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
12395 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 13:00 13:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
15716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Exp NFR 13:10 13:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19263 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai R... Exp WR 13:10 13:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur E... Exp WR 13:10 13:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19264 Delhi SaraiRohilla - Porb... Exp WR 13:10 13:25 15m -
SMTWTFS
19736 Sikar - Jaipur MG Interci... Exp NWR 13:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12991 Udaipur City - Jaipur Int... SF NWR 13:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
19735 Jaipur - Sikar MG Interci... Exp NWR - 13:30 - 7
SMTWTFS
12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 13:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
51973 Mathura - Jaipur Passenge... Pass NCR 13:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Central (... SF WR - 14:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
12992 Jaipur- Udaipur City Inte... SF NWR - 14:00 - -
SMTWTFS
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 14:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandr... GR NR 14:10 14:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
19402 Lucknow - Ahmedabad Weekl... Exp WR 14:10 14:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
51974 Jaipur Mathura Passenger... Pass NCR - 14:20 - -
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 14:20 14:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 14:20 14:35 15m 1
SMTWTFS
25013 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 14:20 14:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
12239 Mumbai Central - Jaipur A... Drnt WR 14:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
12988 Ajmer - Sealdah SuperFast... SF NWR 14:45 14:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05285 Barauni - Madar (Ajmer) U... Exp ECR 14:50 15:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR - 15:00 - -
SMTWTFS
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Fare S... Exp SCR - 15:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
19573 Okha - Jaipur Weekly Expr... Exp WR 15:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12404 Jaipur - Allahabad SF Exp... SF NCR - 15:20 - 2
SMTWTFS
18213 Durg - Jaipur Weekly Expr... Exp SECR 15:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
14710 Puri - Bikaner Express... Exp NWR 15:20 15:30 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
18207 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 15:20 15:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
14854 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 15:30 15:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
14864 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 15:30 15:45 15m 1
SMTWTFS
14866 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 15:30 15:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
18573 Vishakhapatnam - Bhagat K... Exp ECoR 15:50 16:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
02089 Jaipur - Sikar MG Special... Pass NWR - 16:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12468 Jaipur - Bikaner Leelan E... SF NWR - 16:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12413 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 16:15 16:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Ex... Exp CR - 16:30 - -
SMTWTFS
19574 Jaipur - Okha Weekly Expr... Exp WR - 16:40 - -
SMTWTFS
19717 Jaipur - Chandigarh Inter... Exp NWR - 16:40 - -
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 16:40 16:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12465 Ranthambhore Express SF NWR 16:45 17:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
12196 Ajmer - Agra Fort Interci... SF NCR 17:00 17:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 17:20 17:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 17:20 17:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12182 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 17:25 17:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12315 Ananya SF Express SF ER 17:30 17:45 15m 4
SMTWTFS
12977 Marusagar Express SF NWR 17:30 17:45 15m 5
SMTWTFS
07037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Fa... Exp SCR 17:30 17:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
14808 Alwar-Jaipur Express Exp NWR 17:45 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12016 Ajmer - New Delhi Shatabd... Shtb NR 17:45 17:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
52084 Sikar - Jaipur MG Passeng... Pass NWR 17:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
19403 Ahmedabad-Sultanpur Expre... Exp WR 18:00 18:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19710 Kamakhya - Jaipur Kavi Gu... Exp NWR 18:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
19711 Jaipur-Bhopal Express... Exp NWR - 18:10 - -
SMTWTFS
19711-Slip Jaipur - Indore Express P... Exp NWR - 18:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar E... Exp WR 18:15 18:30 15m 4
SMTWTFS
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Raj... Exp WR 18:15 18:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
19580-Slip Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bha... Exp WR 18:15 18:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
54833 Jaipur-Hisar Passenger... Pass NWR - 18:25 - -
SMTWTFS
59714 Jaipur Jn-Phulera Jn Pass... Pass NWR - 18:45 - -
SMTWTFS
02081 Jaipur - Sikar MG Passeng... Pass NWR - 18:45 - -
SMTWTFS
07093 Secunderabad - Bikaner Su... Prm SCR 18:45 19:05 20m -
SMTWTFS
19707 Aravali Express Exp NWR 18:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Exp NFR 18:55 19:10 15m 4
SMTWTFS
19566 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 18:55 19:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Exp NWR 18:55 19:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
12240 Jaipur - Mumbai Central A... Drnt WR - 19:10 - -
SMTWTFS
12746 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 19:25 19:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
04971 Udaipur - Jammu Tawi Gari... GR NR 19:25 19:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur-Chennai SF Express... SF NWR - 19:35 - -
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR - 19:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Expre... SF NWR - 19:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
82309 Howrah - Ajmer Puja Suvid... Prm ER 19:35 19:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
02263 Sealdah - Ajmer ACSF Fare... ACSF ER 19:35 19:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
09726 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jai... SF NWR 19:55 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12983 Ajmer - Chandigarh Garib ... GR NWR 20:00 20:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
19611 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 20:00 20:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 20:00 20:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
59806 Bayana - Phulera Passenge... Pass WR 20:00 20:15 15m 5
SMTWTFS
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakha... Exp ECoR 20:15 20:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... SF NWR - 20:25 - -
SMTWTFS
12916 Ashram Express SF WR 20:25 20:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
52086 Sikar - Jaipur MG Passeng... Pass NWR 20:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
09760 Mathura - Jaipur Special ... Exp NWR 20:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
09302 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ind... Exp WR 20:45 20:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
15269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad J... Exp ECR 20:45 21:00 15m 3
SMTWTFS
22920 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ahm... ACSF WR 20:50 21:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
82942 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ahm... Prm WR 20:50 21:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
09414 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ahm... ACSF WR 20:50 21:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
59705 Suratgarh Jn-Jaipur Jn Pa... Pass NWR 20:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
19715 Jaipur - Lucknow Express... Exp NWR - 21:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12974 Jaipur Indore SF Express... SF NWR - 21:05 - -
SMTWTFS
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Exp... Exp NWR - 21:05 - -
SMTWTFS
02087 Jaipur - Sikar MG Passeng... Pass NWR - 21:05 - -
SMTWTFS
22477 Jodhpur - Jaipur Intercit... SF NWR 21:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12036 Agra Fort - Jaipur Shatab... Shtb NWR 21:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Exp SR 21:30 21:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
18208 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 21:30 21:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
18632 Ajmer - Ranchi Garib Nawa... Exp SER 21:30 21:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 21:30 21:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
07038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Fa... Exp SCR 21:30 21:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22981 Kota - Sriganganagar SF E... SF NWR 21:35 21:45 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
18214 Jaipur - Durg Weekly Expr... Exp SECR - 21:40 - 5
SMTWTFS
19609 Udaipur - Haridwar Expres... Exp NWR 21:50 22:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12986 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jai... DD NWR 22:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
09722 Udaipur - Jaipur SF Fare ... SF NWR 22:05 - - 2A
SMTWTFS
82654 Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvid... Prm SWR - 22:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
18243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp SECR 22:30 22:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
18245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Expres... Exp SECR 22:30 22:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
54805 Ahmedabad - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 22:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
59722 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger... Pass NWR 22:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur City ... Exp NWR 22:50 23:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 23:05 23:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12496 Pratap Express SF NWR 23:10 23:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
15632 Guwahati - Barmer Express... Exp NFR 23:10 23:20 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
15632-Slip Guwahati - Bikaner Link E... Exp NFR 23:10 23:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14709 Bikaner - Puri Express... Exp NWR 23:20 23:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Exp... Exp WR 23:20 23:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
19401 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Weekl... Exp WR 23:20 23:45 25m -
SMTWTFS
52082 Sikar - Jaipur MG Passeng... Pass NWR 23:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
19709 Jaipur - Kamakhya Kavi Gu... Exp NWR - 23:30 - -
SMTWTFS
14659 Malani Express Exp NR 23:35 23:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
59802 Phulera Ratlam Fast Passe... Pass WR 23:35 23:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
14659-Slip Malani Express Slip Exp NR 23:35 23:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14661 Delhi - Barmer Link Expre... Exp NR 23:35 23:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12987 Sealdah - Ajmer Superfast... SF NWR 23:55 00:05 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Jaipur Junction by train, get complete information about JP / Jaipur Junction station, nearest airport to Jaipur Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Jaipur Junction

Jaipur Junction
Railway Station in Jaipur