VR / Virar
विरार

Virar (विरार), station code VR, is a railway station in Palghar district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Western Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Virar.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Virar have 8 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Virar (VR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
91090 Virar-Churchgate Slow Loc... Mumb WR - 00:05 - -
SMTWTFS
91182 Virar - Churchgate Slow L... Mumb WR - 00:05 - -
SMTWTFS
59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 00:26 00:28 2m 5
SMTWTFS
59441-Slip Mumbai Central - Nandurba... Pass WR 00:26 00:28 2m 3
SMTWTFS
91091 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 00:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
91203 Churchgate-Virar Semi Fas... Mumb WR 00:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
91099 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 01:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
19003 Bandra Terminus - Bhusava... Exp WCR 01:23 01:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
91109 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 01:39 - - -
SMTWTFS
91115 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 01:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
91125 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 02:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Central ... Pass WR 02:41 02:43 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19020 Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 02:58 03:00 2m 4
SMTWTFS
90006 Virar - Churchgate Slow L... Mumb WR - 03:25 - 1
SMTWTFS
90018 Virar-Churchgate Slow Loc... Mumb WR - 03:53 - -
SMTWTFS
69149 Virar - Bharuch MEMU EMU WR - 04:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
19004 Bhusaval - Bandra Terminu... Exp WCR 04:00 04:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
93001 Virar-Dahanu Road Slow Lo... Mumb WR - 04:15 - -
SMTWTFS
19218 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 04:18 04:20 2m 5
SMTWTFS
90032 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 04:24 - -
SMTWTFS
69143 Virar Sanjan Shuttle EMU WR - 04:40 - 5
SMTWTFS
90042 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 04:45 - -
SMTWTFS
90052 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 05:00 - -
SMTWTFS
93003 Virar-Dahanu Road Slow Lo... Mumb WR - 05:00 - -
SMTWTFS
92006 Virar - Mumbai Central 15... Mumb WR - 05:07 - 4
SMTWTFS
92001 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 05:18 - - --
SMTWTFS
90066 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 05:22 - -
SMTWTFS
90007 Bandra-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 05:25 - - --
SMTWTFS
92004 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 05:28 - -
SMTWTFS
92002 Virar-Churchgate 15 Car F... Mumb WR - 05:30 - -
SMTWTFS
90011 Bhayandar-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 05:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
90074 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR - 05:37 - -
SMTWTFS
90092 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR - 05:38 - -
SMTWTFS
90013 Bhayandar-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 05:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
90080 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 05:45 - -
SMTWTFS
90015 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 05:48 - - --
SMTWTFS
90017 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 05:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
90031 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 06:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
90025 Bhayandar - Virar Slow Lo... Mumb WR 06:09 - - -
SMTWTFS
90104 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 06:09 - -
SMTWTFS
90027 Bhayandar-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 06:14 - - -
SMTWTFS
93005 Churchgate - Dahanu Road ... Mumb WR 06:14 06:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
69174 Dahanu Road - Virar MEMU... EMU WR 06:15 - - 5
SMTWTFS
69157 Virar - Dahanu Road Fast ... EMU WR 06:15 06:16 1m 3
SMTWTFS
90029 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 06:19 - - -
SMTWTFS
90037 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 06:23 - - -
SMTWTFS
90112 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR - 06:23 - -
SMTWTFS
90039 Bhayandar-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 06:28 - - -
SMTWTFS
90148 Virar - Churchgate Slow L... Mumb WR - 06:32 - -
SMTWTFS
90124 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 06:33 - -
SMTWTFS
90051 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 06:36 - - -
SMTWTFS
90045 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 06:38 - - -
SMTWTFS
69164 Dahanu - Panvel MEMU EMU WR 06:41 06:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
93105 Virar - Dahanu Road Slow ... Mumb WR - 06:46 - -
SMTWTFS
90057 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 06:51 - - -
SMTWTFS
90144 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 06:54 - -
SMTWTFS
90065 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 06:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
90172 Virar - Dadar Fast Local... Mumb WR - 06:58 - -
SMTWTFS
90053 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 06:59 - - -
SMTWTFS
71082 Dombivali - Boisar DEMU... EMU CR 07:03 07:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
61002 Dombivli - Boisar MEMU... EMU CR 07:03 07:04 1m 3
SMTWTFS
90150 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR - 07:04 - -
SMTWTFS
90059 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 07:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
90166 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 07:11 - -
SMTWTFS
90071 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 07:17 - - -
SMTWTFS
90081 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 07:21 - - -
SMTWTFS
90083 Bhayandar-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 07:27 - - -
SMTWTFS
69139 Borivali - Surat MEMU... EMU WR 07:30 07:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
90093 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 07:31 - - -
SMTWTFS
90194 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 07:31 - -
SMTWTFS
90089 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 07:38 - - -
SMTWTFS
90202 Virar-Churchgate Ladies S... Mumb WR - 07:39 - -
SMTWTFS
90101 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 07:43 - - -
SMTWTFS
90208 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 07:43 - -
SMTWTFS
90210 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR - 07:47 - -
SMTWTFS
90238 Virar - Andheri Fast Loca... Mumb WR - 07:48 - -
SMTWTFS
90107 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 07:51 - - -
SMTWTFS
59024 Valsad - Mumbai Central F... Pass WR 07:54 07:55 1m 4
SMTWTFS
12935 Bandra Terminus - Surat I... SF WR 07:58 08:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
90228 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 08:00 - -
SMTWTFS
90121 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 08:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
90125 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 08:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
90109 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 08:07 - - -
SMTWTFS
90242 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 08:11 - -
SMTWTFS
90139 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 08:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
90133 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 08:19 - - -
SMTWTFS
90254 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR - 08:19 - -
SMTWTFS
92005 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 08:21 - - 4
SMTWTFS
92003 Churchgate - Virar 15 Car... Mumb WR 08:23 - - -
SMTWTFS
90260 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 08:24 - -
SMTWTFS
90141 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 08:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
90264 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 08:28 - -
SMTWTFS
93007 Borivali-Dahanu Road Fast... Mumb WR 08:33 08:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
90276 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 08:36 - -
SMTWTFS
93004 Dahanu Road-Churchgate Lo... Mumb WR 08:36 08:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
90300 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 08:40 - -
SMTWTFS
90278 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR - 08:41 - -
SMTWTFS
90145 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 08:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
90155 Bhayandar-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 08:46 - - -
SMTWTFS
90163 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 08:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
90292 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR - 08:50 - -
SMTWTFS
90149 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 08:51 - - -
SMTWTFS
90171 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 08:51 - - -
SMTWTFS
90294 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 08:54 - -
SMTWTFS
90175 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 09:01 - - -
SMTWTFS
92008 Virar-Andheri 15 Car Fast... Mumb WR - 09:05 - -
SMTWTFS
90308 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR - 09:07 - -
SMTWTFS
90187 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 09:11 - - -
SMTWTFS
90316 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 09:11 - -
SMTWTFS
91189 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 09:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
90330 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 09:21 - -
SMTWTFS
90358 Virar - Andheri Fast Mumb WR - 09:23 - -
SMTWTFS
71088 Boisar Vasai Road DMU... EMU CR 09:27 09:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
61001 Boisar - Vasai Road MEMU... EMU CR 09:27 09:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
90205 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 09:29 - - -
SMTWTFS
90207 Andheri-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 09:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
19015 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 09:36 09:38 2m 3
SMTWTFS
90352 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 09:39 - -
SMTWTFS
90239 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 09:46 - - -
SMTWTFS
93006 Dahanu Road- Borivali Loc... Mumb WR 09:46 09:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
90229 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 09:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
90217 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 09:51 - - -
SMTWTFS
90372 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 09:56 - -
SMTWTFS
90221 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 09:57 - - -
SMTWTFS
90382 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR - 10:03 - -
SMTWTFS
59038 Surat - Virar Shuttle... Pass WR 10:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
90243 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 10:06 - - -
SMTWTFS
90386 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR - 10:08 - -
SMTWTFS
90257 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 10:11 - - -
SMTWTFS
94003 Church Gate - Virar AC Lo... Mumb WR 10:13 - - -
SMTWTFS
90237 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 10:16 - - -
SMTWTFS
90398 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 10:20 - -
SMTWTFS
94004 Virar - Church Gate AC Lo... Mumb WR - 10:22 - -
SMTWTFS
91273 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 10:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
90269 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 10:26 - - -
SMTWTFS
90285 Borivali - Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 10:29 - - -
SMTWTFS
90277 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 10:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
59045 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Pass WR 10:38 10:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
90412 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 10:41 - -
SMTWTFS
69158 Dahanu Virar Fast Passeng... EMU WR 10:48 - - -
SMTWTFS
90299 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 10:49 - - -
SMTWTFS
93010 Dahanu Road - Virar Slow ... Mumb WR 10:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
90424 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 10:52 - -
SMTWTFS
90460 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR - 10:56 - -
SMTWTFS
90311 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 10:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
90289 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 11:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
90428 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 11:02 - -
SMTWTFS
93009 Borivali-Dahanu Road Fast... Mumb WR 11:04 11:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
90468 Virar - Churchgate Slow L... Mumb WR - 11:08 - -
SMTWTFS
90434 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 11:09 - -
SMTWTFS
90331 Andheri-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 11:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
93008 Dahanu Road- Virar Slow L... Mumb WR 11:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
90343 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 11:24 - - -
SMTWTFS
93011 Churhgate-Dahanu Road Loc... Mumb WR 11:26 11:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
90345 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 11:28 - - -
SMTWTFS
90448 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 11:28 - -
SMTWTFS
59039 Virar - Valsad Shuttle... Pass WR - 11:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
90490 Virar - Andheri Fast Mumb WR - 11:33 - -
SMTWTFS
90365 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 11:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
90377 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 11:51 - - -
SMTWTFS
90470 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 11:54 - -
SMTWTFS
90371 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 11:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
93017 Virar - Dahanu Road Slow ... Mumb WR - 11:55 - -
SMTWTFS
90373 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 12:01 - - -
SMTWTFS
90395 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 12:01 - - -
SMTWTFS
90482 Virar-Dadar Fast Local... Mumb WR - 12:05 - -
SMTWTFS
90399 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 12:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
93013 Virar-Dahanu Road Slow Lo... Mumb WR - 12:15 - -
SMTWTFS
90492 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 12:19 - -
SMTWTFS
91389 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 12:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
93106 Dahanu Road - Virar Slow ... Mumb WR 12:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
90439 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 12:27 - - -
SMTWTFS
90417 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 12:28 - - -
SMTWTFS
90542 Virar - Dadar Western Loc... Mumb WR - 12:32 - -
SMTWTFS
90510 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 12:40 - -
SMTWTFS
90433 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 12:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
90518 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 12:54 - -
SMTWTFS
90431 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 12:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
90451 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 13:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
94005 Church Gate - Virar AC Lo... Mumb WR 13:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
90532 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 13:10 - -
SMTWTFS
90465 churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 13:13 - - -
SMTWTFS
90536 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 13:14 - -
SMTWTFS
90453 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 13:17 - - -
SMTWTFS
94006 Virar - Church Gate AC Lo... Mumb WR - 13:18 - -
SMTWTFS
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Pass WR 13:18 13:20 2m 4
SMTWTFS
90455 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 13:21 - - -
SMTWTFS
90467 Andheri-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 13:26 - - -
SMTWTFS
90544 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 13:26 - -
SMTWTFS
90477 churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 13:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
90550 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 13:30 - -
SMTWTFS
90483 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 13:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
90554 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 13:42 - -
SMTWTFS
90499 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 13:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
90485 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 13:51 - - -
SMTWTFS
90519 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 13:51 - - -
SMTWTFS
90568 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 13:55 - -
SMTWTFS
93016 Dahanu Road - Churchgate ... Mumb WR 13:55 13:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
59439 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 13:59 14:05 6m 3
SMTWTFS
90574 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 14:00 - -
SMTWTFS
90515 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 14:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
90582 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 14:10 - -
SMTWTFS
92007 Churchgate-Virar 15 Car F... Mumb WR 14:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
90505 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 14:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
90509 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 14:17 - - -
SMTWTFS
90529 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 14:26 - - -
SMTWTFS
90596 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 14:26 - -
SMTWTFS
90604 Virar-Dadar Fast Local... Mumb WR - 14:37 - -
SMTWTFS
93012 Dahanu Road - Virar Local... Mumb WR 14:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
90608 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 14:43 - -
SMTWTFS
90545 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 14:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
90589 Dadar - Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 14:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
90670 Virar - Churchgate Slow L... Mumb WR - 14:56 - -
SMTWTFS
90541 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 14:59 - - -
SMTWTFS
90622 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 15:01 - -
SMTWTFS
93015 Virar-Dahanu Road Slow Lo... Mumb WR - 15:05 - -
SMTWTFS
90555 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 15:07 - - -
SMTWTFS
90632 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 15:15 - -
SMTWTFS
90640 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 15:27 - -
SMTWTFS
90573 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 15:31 - - -
SMTWTFS
90561 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 15:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
90658 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 15:40 - -
SMTWTFS
90662 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 15:46 - -
SMTWTFS
90587 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 15:48 - - 2
SMTWTFS
90595 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 16:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
90730 Virar - Dadar Western Loc... Mumb WR - 16:03 - -
SMTWTFS
90682 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 16:09 - -
SMTWTFS
94007 Church Gate - Virar AC Lo... Mumb WR 16:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
90607 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 16:13 - - -
SMTWTFS
59040 Vapi - Virar Shuttle Pass WR 16:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
90613 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 16:19 - - -
SMTWTFS
90696 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 16:22 - -
SMTWTFS
94008 Virar - Church Gate AC Lo... Mumb WR - 16:22 - -
SMTWTFS
91274 Virar- Churchgate Slow Lo... Mumb WR - 16:31 - -
SMTWTFS
91400 Virar- Churchgate Slow Lo... Mumb WR - 16:31 - -
SMTWTFS
90712 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 16:34 - -
SMTWTFS
93014 Dahanu Road- Dadar Fast L... Mumb WR 16:36 16:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
90635 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 16:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
90625 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 16:48 - - -
SMTWTFS
90736 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 16:56 - -
SMTWTFS
90653 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 17:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
59037 Virar - Surat Shuttle... Pass WR - 17:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
90750 Virar-Andheri Fast Local... Mumb WR - 17:06 - -
SMTWTFS
92020 Virar-Andheri Semi Fast L... Mumb WR - 17:06 - -
SMTWTFS
90756 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 17:15 - -
SMTWTFS
90649 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 17:16 - - -
SMTWTFS
90669 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 17:22 - - -
SMTWTFS
90768 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 17:24 - -
SMTWTFS
90671 Lower Parel-Virar Slow Lo... Mumb WR 17:29 - - -
SMTWTFS
90774 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 17:30 - -
SMTWTFS
19016 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 17:30 17:32 2m 5
SMTWTFS
90683 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 17:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
90780 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 17:42 - -
SMTWTFS
90693 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 17:51 - - -
SMTWTFS
90681 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 17:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
90790 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 17:55 - -
SMTWTFS
90802 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR - 18:00 - -
SMTWTFS
90806 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR - 18:04 - -
SMTWTFS
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Central... Exp WR 18:09 18:11 2m 4
SMTWTFS
90707 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 18:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
90814 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 18:13 - -
SMTWTFS
90701 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 18:14 - - -
SMTWTFS
90717 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 18:19 - - -
SMTWTFS
90824 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 18:21 - -
SMTWTFS
90713 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 18:29 - - -
SMTWTFS
90840 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 18:32 - 2
SMTWTFS
90741 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 18:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
90854 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 18:47 - -
SMTWTFS
90733 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 18:48 - - -
SMTWTFS
90856 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 18:52 - -
SMTWTFS
90866 Virar-Churchgate Slow Loc... Mumb WR - 18:58 - -
SMTWTFS
90759 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 19:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12936 Surat - Bandra Terminus S... SF WR 19:03 19:05 2m 4
SMTWTFS
90769 Andheri-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 19:04 - - -
SMTWTFS
90874 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 19:08 - -
SMTWTFS
93019 Dadar-Dahanu Road Fast Lo... Mumb WR 19:09 19:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
90880 Virar-Andheri Fast Local... Mumb WR - 19:12 - -
SMTWTFS
90954 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR - 19:12 - -
SMTWTFS
90757 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 19:17 - - -
SMTWTFS
90884 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR - 19:18 - -
SMTWTFS
90763 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 19:22 - - -
SMTWTFS
59023 Mumbai Central - Valsad F... Pass WR 19:22 19:23 1m 3
SMTWTFS
90787 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 19:27 - - -
SMTWTFS
90898 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR - 19:30 - -
SMTWTFS
90900 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 19:35 - -
SMTWTFS
59046 Valsad-Bandra Passenger... Pass WR 19:38 19:40 2m 4
SMTWTFS
90803 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 19:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
90906 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 19:43 - -
SMTWTFS
92011 Andheri-Virar 15 Car Fast... Mumb WR 19:46 - - -
SMTWTFS
90873 Churchgate - Virar Slow L... Mumb WR 19:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
90797 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 19:48 - - -
SMTWTFS
90815 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 19:52 - - -
SMTWTFS
90920 Virar-Dadar Fast Local... Mumb WR - 19:53 - -
SMTWTFS
90805 Churchgate - Virar Ladiie... Mumb WR 19:57 - - 1
SMTWTFS
90924 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 20:00 - -
SMTWTFS
90831 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 20:04 - - -
SMTWTFS
90930 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 20:04 - -
SMTWTFS
90934 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 20:08 - -
SMTWTFS
92012 Virar-Borivali 15 Car Fas... Mumb WR - 20:10 - -
SMTWTFS
90843 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 20:13 - - -
SMTWTFS
90940 Virar-Dadar Fast Local... Mumb WR - 20:16 - -
SMTWTFS
90855 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 20:26 - - -
SMTWTFS
90952 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR - 20:26 - -
SMTWTFS
93018 Dahanu Road-Churchgate Lo... Mumb WR 20:26 20:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
90960 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 20:35 - -
SMTWTFS
90871 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 20:43 - - -
SMTWTFS
90968 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR - 20:45 - -
SMTWTFS
90875 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 20:52 - - -
SMTWTFS
90972 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 20:52 - -
SMTWTFS
22927 Lokshakti Express SF WR 20:52 20:54 2m 4
SMTWTFS
90891 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 20:56 - - -
SMTWTFS
69162 Dahanu Dadar Fast MEMU... EMU WR 20:58 20:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
90974 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 21:00 - -
SMTWTFS
90980 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 21:06 - -
SMTWTFS
90993 Churchgate - Virar (Ladie... Mumb WR 21:06 - - -
SMTWTFS
69161 Panvel - Dahanu MEMU EMU WR 21:08 21:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
69163 Virar Dahanu Shuttle EMU WR - 21:10 - -
SMTWTFS
90893 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 21:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
90907 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 21:14 - - -
SMTWTFS
90992 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR - 21:15 - -
SMTWTFS
94011 Church Gate - Virar AC Lo... Mumb WR 21:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
90994 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 21:21 - -
SMTWTFS
90921 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 21:22 - - -
SMTWTFS
94012 Virar - Church Gate AC Lo... Mumb WR - 21:24 - -
SMTWTFS
90903 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 21:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
90996 Virar-Churchgate Slow Loc... Mumb WR - 21:25 - -
SMTWTFS
92013 Borivali-Virar 15-Car Fas... Mumb WR 21:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
69150 Bharuch - Virar MEMU EMU WR 21:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
91088 Virar-Churchgate Slow Loc... Mumb WR - 21:30 - -
SMTWTFS
91002 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 21:31 - -
SMTWTFS
90913 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 21:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
90937 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 21:39 - - -
SMTWTFS
91010 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 21:39 - -
SMTWTFS
90939 Andheri-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 21:43 - - -
SMTWTFS
91012 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR - 21:43 - -
SMTWTFS
92014 Virar-Borivali 15 Car Fas... Mumb WR - 21:45 - -
SMTWTFS
90947 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 21:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
91016 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 21:52 - -
SMTWTFS
93020 Dahanu Road- Virar Slow L... Mumb WR 22:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
91020 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR - 22:03 - -
SMTWTFS
90965 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 22:07 - - -
SMTWTFS
91028 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 22:08 - -
SMTWTFS
90977 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 22:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
91034 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 22:18 - -
SMTWTFS
90967 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 22:22 - - -
SMTWTFS
91038 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR - 22:24 - -
SMTWTFS
90973 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 22:27 - - -
SMTWTFS
69144 Sanjan Virar Shuttle EMU WR 22:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
90985 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 22:31 - - -
SMTWTFS
91046 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR - 22:35 - -
SMTWTFS
91050 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 22:42 - -
SMTWTFS
91052 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR - 22:46 - -
SMTWTFS
91009 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 22:48 - - -
SMTWTFS
90995 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 22:52 - - -
SMTWTFS
69173 Virar - Dahanu Road Memu... EMU WR - 22:55 - -
SMTWTFS
91058 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 22:55 - -
SMTWTFS
69140 Valsad - Virar MEMU EMU WR 23:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
91064 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR - 23:01 - -
SMTWTFS
91015 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 23:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
91066 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR - 23:05 - -
SMTWTFS
91033 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 23:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
91019 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 23:13 - - -
SMTWTFS
91070 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 23:17 - -
SMTWTFS
91074 Virar-Bandra Jn Slow Loca... Mumb WR - 23:21 - -
SMTWTFS
91047 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 23:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
91078 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR - 23:35 - -
SMTWTFS
91168 Virar - Churchgate Slow L... Mumb WR - 23:35 - -
SMTWTFS
91057 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 23:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
91172 Virar-Bandra Slow Local... Mumb WR - 23:47 - -
SMTWTFS
91082 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR - 23:50 - -
SMTWTFS
91059 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 23:51 - - -
SMTWTFS
91067 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 23:57 - - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Virar by train, get complete information about VR / Virar station, nearest airport to Virar. Complete list of trains to and from Virar

Loading...