Diva Junction/DIVA

Diva Junction railway station in Mumbai district of the Indian state of Maharashtra. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Diva Junction. DIVA have 6 platforms.
S# Train# Train name Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
1 50119 Diva Jn-Panvel Passe... - 00:20 - S M T W T F S
2 50105 Sindhudurg Passenger - 06:20 - S M T W T F S
3 71089 Diva Roha DMU Passen... - 09:10 - S M T W T F S
4 71094 Diva Vasai Road DMU - 11:30 - S M T W T F S
5 71084 Diva - Vasai DMU - 14:33 - 4 S M T W T F S
6 71086 Diva Vasai DEMU - 17:55 - 4 S M T W T F S
7 71095 Diva - Roha DMU - 20:00 - S M T W T F S
8 01421 Diva - Panvel Specia... - 20:25 - S M T W T F S
9 96651 Mumbai CST-Titwala S... 00:01 00:01 - 1 S M T W T F S
10 96406 Kasara - Mumbai CST ... 00:04 00:05 1 0 S M T W T F S
11 96346 Ambernath - Thane Sl... 00:06 00:07 1 0 S - T W T F S
12 96343 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... 00:13 00:14 1 1 S M T W T F S
13 96347 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... 00:15 00:16 1 1 S M T W T F S
14 96236 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... 00:27 00:28 1 0 S M T W T F S
15 96413 Mumbai CST - Kasara ... 00:29 00:30 1 1 S M T W T F S
16 96121 Mumbai CST - Karjat ... 00:38 00:39 1 1 S M T W T F S
17 96349 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... 00:50 00:51 1 1 S M T W T F S
18 96657 Mumbai CST- Titavala... 00:52 00:53 1 0 S M T W T F S
19 96345 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... 01:01 01:02 1 1 S M T W T F S
20 96301 Mumbai CST to Ambarn... 01:13 01:14 1 1 S M T W T F S
21 96401 Mumbai CST - Kasara ... 01:21 01:22 1 1 S M T W T F S
22 96101 Mumbai CST - Karjat ... 01:37 01:38 1 1 S M T W T F S
23 96100 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... 03:44 03:45 1 2 S M T W T F S
24 96102 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... 03:47 03:48 1 2 S M T W T F S
25 96302 Ambernath - Mumbai C... 04:14 04:15 1 2 S M T W T F S
26 96300 Ambernath to Mumbai ... 04:21 04:22 1 2 S M T W T F S
27 96600 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 04:28 04:29 1 2 S M T W T F S
28 96602 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 04:32 04:33 1 2 S M T W T F S
29 96304 Ambernath - Mumbai C... 04:40 04:41 1 0 S M T W T F S
30 96104 Karjat Jn. - Mumbai ... 04:51 04:52 1 2 S M T W T F S
31 97002 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 04:56 04:57 1 2 S M T W T F S
32 96604 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 05:08 05:09 1 0 S M T W T F S
33 96103 Thane - Karjat Slow ... 05:12 05:13 1 1 S M T W T F S
34 97000 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 05:15 05:16 1 2 S M T W T F S
35 96306 Ambernath - Mumbai C... 05:20 05:21 1 0 S M T W T F S
36 96403 Mumbai CST - Kasara ... 05:20 05:21 1 1 S M T W T F S
37 96303 Kurla to Ambarnath L... 05:24 05:25 1 0 S M T W T F S
38 96601 Vidyavihar - Titwala... 05:28 05:29 1 0 S M T W T F S
39 50120 Panvel-Diva Jn Passe... 05:30 - - S M T W T F S
40 95702 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 05:31 05:32 1 2 - M T W T F S
41 96003 Mumbai CST - Khopoli... 05:32 05:33 1 1 S M T W T F S
42 97004 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 05:37 05:38 1 2 S M T W T F S
43 96105 Thane - Karjat Jn. S... 05:41 05:42 1 1 S M T W T F S
44 96106 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... 05:41 05:42 1 0 S M T W T F S
45 96308 Ambernath - Mumbai C... 05:48 05:49 1 0 S M T W T F S
46 96603 Vidyavihar - Titwala... 05:49 05:50 1 0 S M T W T F S
47 96402 Kasara - Mumbai CST ... 05:52 05:53 1 2 S M T W T F S
48 96107 Mumbai CST - Karjat ... 05:56 05:57 1 1 S M T W T F S
49 96505 Thane - Titvala Slow... 06:00 06:01 1 1 S M T W T F S
50 96201 Vidyavihar - Badlapu... 06:04 06:05 1 1 S M T W T F S
51 97202 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 06:05 06:06 1 2 - M T W T F S
52 96405 Mumbai CST - Kasara ... 06:08 06:09 1 1 S M T W T F S
53 96606 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 06:09 06:10 1 0 S M T W T F S
54 95800 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 06:11 06:12 1 0 S M T W T F S
55 96202 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... 06:17 06:18 1 0 S M T W T F S
56 96507 Mumbai CST - Asangao... 06:20 06:21 1 1 S M T W T F S
57 97006 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 06:20 06:21 1 2 - M T W T F S
58 96500 Asangaon - Mumbai CS... 06:22 06:23 1 0 S M T W T F S
59 96502 Asangaon - Mumbai CS... 06:24 06:25 1 0 S M T W T F S
60 97001 Vidyavihar-Kalyan Jn... 06:24 06:25 1 1 - M T W T F S
61 96109 Mumbai CST - Karjat ... 06:28 06:29 1 1 S M T W T F S
62 97008 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 06:29 06:30 1 2 S M T W T F S
63 96305 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... 06:34 06:35 1 1 - M T W T F S
64 96605 Mumbai CST - Titwala... 06:37 06:38 1 1 S M T W T F S
65 96310 Ambernath - Mumbai C... 06:40 06:41 1 0 S M T W T F S
66 97003 Vidyavihar-Kalyan Jn... 06:41 06:42 1 1 - M T W T F S
67 96608 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 06:44 06:45 1 0 S M T W T F S
68 96204 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... 06:52 06:53 1 0 S M T W T F S
69 96307 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... 06:56 06:57 1 1 S M T W T F S
70 97005 Vidyavihar-Kalyan Sl... 06:58 06:59 1 1 - M T W T F S
71 97010 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai C... 07:00 07:01 1 0 S M T W T F S
72 96607 Mumbai CST - Titwala... 07:02 07:03 1 1 S M T W T F S
73 96504 Asangaon - Mumbai CS... 07:04 07:05 1 0 S M T W T F S
74 97007 Vidyavihar-Kalyan Jn... 07:08 07:09 1 1 - M T W T F S
75 97012 Kalyan - Dadar Slow ... 07:12 07:13 1 2 S M T W T F S
76 96509 Mumbai CST - Asangao... 07:14 07:15 1 1 S M T W T F S
77 96610 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 07:17 07:18 1 0 S M T W T F S
78 97009 Vidyavihar - Kalyan ... 07:18 07:19 1 1 - M T W T F S
79 96206 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... 07:21 07:22 1 0 S M T W T F S
80 97011 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... 07:21 07:22 1 1 S M T W T F S
81 96309 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... 07:24 07:25 1 1 S M T W T F S
82 97201 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... 07:28 07:29 1 0 S M T W T F S
83 97014 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 07:29 07:30 1 2 - M T W T F S
84 97013 Vidyavihar-Kalyan Sl... 07:33 07:34 1 1 - M T W T F S
85 97016 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 07:33 07:34 1 2 S M T W T F S
86 96609 Mumbai CST - Titwala... 07:36 07:37 1 1 S M T W T F S
87 97204 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 07:37 07:38 1 0 S M T W T F S
88 97203 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... 07:40 07:41 1 1 S M T W T F S
89 95706 Kalyan - Dadar Slow ... 07:41 07:42 1 2 S M T W T F S
90 97015 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl... 07:48 07:49 1 1 S M T W T F S
91 97200 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 07:48 07:49 1 0 - M T W T F S
92 97018 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 07:51 07:52 1 2 S M T W T F S
93 71092 Roha - Diva DMU 07:55 - - S M T W T F S
94 97206 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 07:55 07:56 1 0 S M T W T F S
95 96506 Asangaon - Mumbai CS... 07:59 08:00 1 0 S M T W T F S
96 96311 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... 08:00 08:01 1 1 S M T W T F S
97 95708 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 08:03 08:04 1 2 - M T W T F S
98 97020 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 08:06 08:07 1 2 S M T W T F S
99 96611 Mumbai CST - Titwala... 08:08 08:09 1 1 S M T W T F S
100 95501 Mumbai CST-Asangaon ... 08:12 08:13 1 1 S M T W T F S
101 97022 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 08:13 08:14 1 2 - M T W T F S
102 97024 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 08:17 08:18 1 2 - M T W T F S
103 97017 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl... 08:20 08:21 1 1 S M T W T F S
104 95802 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 08:23 08:24 1 2 S M T W T F S
105 97205 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... 08:24 08:25 1 1 S M T W T F S
106 96612 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 08:27 08:28 1 0 S M T W T F S
107 95710 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 08:29 08:30 1 2 S M T W T F S
108 97019 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... 08:32 08:33 1 1 S M T W T F S
109 96208 Badlapur - Thane Slo... 08:34 08:35 1 0 S M T W T F S
110 97026 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 08:38 08:39 1 2 S M T W T F S
111 97021 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl... 08:40 08:41 1 1 - M T W T F S
112 97207 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... 08:44 08:45 1 1 S M T W T F S
113 96513 Mumbai CST - Asangao... 08:48 08:49 1 1 - M T W T F S
114 97208 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 08:50 08:51 1 2 S M T W T F S
115 97023 Dadar-Kalyan Slow Lo... 08:57 08:58 1 1 - M T W T F S
116 95714 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 08:58 08:59 1 2 - M T W T F S
117 95716 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 09:03 09:04 1 2 S M T W T F S
118 96614 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 09:06 09:07 1 0 S M T W T F S
119 97025 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... 09:08 09:09 1 1 S M T W T F S
120 96613 Thane - Titwala Slow... 09:12 09:13 1 1 S M T W T F S
121 97027 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... 09:12 09:13 1 1 S M T W T F S
122 97210 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 09:12 09:13 1 0 S M T W T F S
123 95718 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 09:16 09:17 1 2 S M T W T F S
124 95707 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... 09:25 09:26 1 1 S M T W T F S
125 97209 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... 09:29 09:30 1 1 S M T W T F S
126 96210 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... 09:30 09:31 1 0 S M T W T F S
127 97028 Kalyan - Dadar Local 09:32 09:33 1 2 - M T W T F S
128 95604 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 09:35 09:36 1 2 S M T W T F S
129 97030 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai C... 09:38 09:39 1 0 - M T W T F S
130 97029 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... 09:40 09:41 1 1 S M T W T F S
131 96200 Badlapur - Dadar Slo... 09:41 09:42 1 0 - M T W T F S
132 96508 Asangaon - Thane Loc... 09:42 09:43 1 0 S M T W T F S
133 97032 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 09:44 09:45 1 2 S M T W T F S
134 97033 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... 09:45 09:46 1 1 S M T W T F S
135 95408 Kasara - Mumbai CST ... 09:48 09:49 1 2 S M T W T F S
136 95709 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... 09:53 09:54 1 1 - M T W T F S
137 95720 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 09:59 10:00 1 2 S M T W T F S
138 97031 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... 10:01 10:02 1 1 S M T W T F S
139 97212 Dombivli - Dadar Slo... 10:04 10:05 1 0 - M T W T F S
140 96510 Asangaon - Mumbai CS... 10:08 10:09 1 0 S M T W T F S
141 97034 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 10:08 10:09 1 2 S M T W T F S
142 95603 Mumbai CST-Titwala F... 10:12 10:13 1 1 S M T W T F S
143 97036 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 10:22 10:23 1 2 S M T W T F S
144 97211 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... 10:23 10:24 1 1 S M T W T F S
145 95605 Mumbai CST-Titwala S... 10:27 10:28 1 1 S M T W T F S
146 97035 Dadar-Kalyan Jn Slow... 10:31 10:32 1 1 - M T W T F S
147 97038 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 10:33 10:34 1 2 - M T W T F S
148 97037 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... 10:40 10:41 1 0 - M T W T F S
149 97040 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 10:43 10:44 1 2 S M T W T F S
150 97213 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... 10:43 10:44 1 1 - M T W T F S
151 97214 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 10:48 10:49 1 2 S M T W T F S
152 71093 Vasai Road Diva DMU 10:50 - - S M T W T F S
153 96512 Asangaon - Mumbai CS... 10:52 10:53 1 0 S M T W T F S
154 96615 Mumbai CST - Titwala... 10:54 10:55 1 1 S M T W T F S
155 97042 Kalyan - Kurla Slow ... 10:57 10:58 1 2 S M T W T F S
156 96111 Thane - Karjat Slow ... 11:02 11:03 1 1 S M T W T F S
157 96212 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... 11:03 11:04 1 0 S M T W T F S
158 96313 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... 11:07 11:08 1 1 S M T W T F S
159 97039 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... 11:10 11:11 1 1 S M T W T F S
160 95711 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... 11:11 11:12 1 0 S M T W T F S
161 97216 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 11:11 11:12 1 2 S M T W T F S
162 97044 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 11:15 11:16 1 2 S M T W T F S
163 96214 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... 11:19 11:20 1 0 S M T W T F S
164 97215 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... 11:26 11:27 1 1 S M T W T F S
165 96312 Ambernath - Mumbai C... 11:27 11:28 1 0 S M T W T F S
166 96616 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 11:31 11:32 1 0 S M T W T F S
167 95607 Mumbai CST - Titwala... 11:33 11:34 1 0 S M T W T F S
168 96216 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... 11:35 11:36 1 0 S M T W T F S
169 97046 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 11:39 11:40 1 0 - M T W T F S
170 97048 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 11:39 11:40 1 2 S M T W T F S
171 97043 Dadar-Kalyan Jn Slow... 11:40 11:41 1 1 S M T W T F S
172 97041 Dadar-Kalyan Jn Slow... 11:41 11:42 1 0 - M T W T F S
173 96108 Karjat - Thane Slow ... 11:43 11:44 1 0 S M T W T F S
174 97217 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... 11:44 11:45 1 1 S M T W T F S
175 96618 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 11:47 11:48 1 0 S M T W T F S
176 96314 Ambernath - Mumbai C... 11:51 11:52 1 0 S M T W T F S
177 95609 Mumbai CST - Titwala... 11:54 11:55 1 0 S M T W T F S
178 97218 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 11:55 11:56 1 2 S M T W T F S
179 97045 Dadar-Kalyan Slow Lo... 11:58 11:59 1 1 S M T W T F S
180 97050 Kalyan - Dadar Local 11:58 11:59 1 2 S M T W T F S
181 96218 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... 12:01 12:02 1 0 S M T W T F S
182 96515 Thane - Asangaon Slo... 12:05 12:06 1 1 S M T W T F S
183 97052 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 12:05 12:06 1 2 - M T W T F S
184 96514 Asangaon - Mumbai CS... 12:09 12:10 1 0 S M T W T F S
185 97047 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... 12:09 12:10 1 1 S M T W T F S
186 97220 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 12:13 12:14 1 2 S M T W T F S
187 96617 Mumbai CST - Titwala... 12:16 12:17 1 1 S M T W T F S
188 96220 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... 12:20 12:21 1 0 S M T W T F S
189 97054 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai S... 12:24 12:25 1 0 - M T W T F S
190 96113 Thane - Karjat Local 12:25 12:26 1 1 S M T W T F S
191 96620 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 12:26 12:27 1 0 S M T W T F S
192 95409 Mumbai CST - Kasara ... 12:29 12:30 1 1 S M T W T F S
193 96316 Ambernath - Mumbai C... 12:33 12:34 1 0 S M T W T F S
194 97219 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... 12:33 12:34 1 1 S M T W T F S
195 95715 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... 12:37 12:38 1 1 S M T W T F S
196 96222 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... 12:38 12:39 1 0 S M T W T F S
197 96619 Mumbai CST - Titwala... 12:40 12:41 1 1 S M T W T F S
198 97056 Kalyan - Thane Slow ... 12:41 12:42 1 2 S M T W T F S
199 97051 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... 12:44 12:45 1 1 S M T W T F S
200 96318 Ambernath - Mumbai C... 12:48 12:49 1 0 S M T W T F S
201 96622 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 12:52 12:53 1 0 S M T W T F S
202 96315 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... 12:54 12:55 1 1 S M T W T F S
203 97058 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 12:56 12:57 1 2 S M T W T F S
204 97053 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... 12:58 12:59 1 1 S M T W T F S
205 97049 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... 12:59 13:00 1 1 S M T W T F S
206 96224 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... 13:00 13:01 1 0 S M T W T F S
207 97060 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 13:04 13:05 1 2 - M T W T F S
208 96621 Mumbai CST - Titwala... 13:08 13:09 1 1 S M T W T F S
209 97222 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 13:08 13:09 1 2 S M T W T F S
210 96317 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... 13:12 13:13 1 1 S M T W T F S
211 96624 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 13:16 13:17 1 0 S M T W T F S
212 97055 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... 13:16 13:17 1 1 S M T W T F S
213 50104 Ratnagiri - Dadar Pa... 13:18 13:20 2 S M T W T F S
214 96203 Thane - Badlapur Slo... 13:20 13:21 1 0 S M T W T F S
215 96320 Ambernath - Mumbai C... 13:20 13:21 1 0 S M T W T F S
216 95411 Mumbai CST - Kasara ... 13:24 13:25 1 1 S M T W T F S
217 97062 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 13:24 13:25 1 2 - M T W T F S
218 96110 Karjat - Thane Slow ... 13:28 13:29 1 2 S M T W T F S
219 97057 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... 13:28 13:29 1 1 S M T W T F S
220 96626 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 13:32 13:33 1 0 S M T W T F S
221 97059 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... 13:35 13:36 1 1 - M T W T F S
222 97064 Kalyan - Kurla Slow ... 13:36 13:37 1 2 S M T W T F S
223 97061 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... 13:39 13:40 1 1 S M T W T F S
224 97066 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 13:40 13:41 1 0 - M T W T F S
225 96319 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... 13:43 13:44 1 1 S M T W T F S
226 97221 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... 13:47 13:48 1 1 S M T W T F S
227 95414 Kasara - Mumbai CST ... 13:49 13:50 1 2 S M T W T F S
228 71081 Vasai Diva Passenger 13:50 - - S M T W T F S
229 96623 Mumbai CST - Titwala... 13:51 13:52 1 1 S M T W T F S
230 97063 Dadar-Kalyan Slow Lo... 13:54 13:55 1 1 S M T W T F S
231 96628 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 13:55 13:56 1 0 S M T W T F S
232 95505 Mumbai CST-Asangaon ... 13:58 13:59 1 1 S M T W T F S
233 97068 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 13:59 14:00 1 0 S M T W T F S
234 96321 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... 14:03 14:04 1 1 S M T W T F S
235 96322 Ambernath - Mumbai C... 14:04 14:05 1 0 S M T W T F S
236 96516 Asangaon - Thane Slo... 14:08 14:09 1 0 - M T W T F S
237 97070 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 14:12 14:13 1 0 S M T W T F S
238 97067 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... 14:13 14:14 1 1 S M T W T F S
239 97224 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 14:16 14:17 1 2 - M T W T F S
240 96407 Thane - Kasara Slow ... 14:17 14:18 1 1 S M T W T F S
241 96625 Mumbai CST - Titwala... 14:21 14:22 1 1 S M T W T F S
242 96323 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... 14:25 14:26 1 1 S M T W T F S
243 97074 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 14:25 14:26 1 0 S M T W T F S
244 96630 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 14:28 14:29 1 0 S M T W T F S
245 97065 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... 14:29 14:30 1 1 S M T W T F S
246 97069 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... 14:29 14:30 1 1 - M T W T F S
247 96205 Mumbai CST - Badlapu... 14:33 14:34 1 1 S M T W T F S
248 96324 Ambernath - Mumbai C... 14:33 14:34 1 0 S M T W T F S
249 96112 Karjat - Thane Slow ... 14:37 14:38 1 0 S M T W T F S
250 96517 Mumbai CST - Asangao... 14:42 14:43 1 1 S M T W T F S
251 97072 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 14:42 14:43 1 0 S M T W T F S
252 97076 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 14:44 14:45 1 0 S M T W T F S
253 97073 Thane - Kalyan Slow ... 14:46 14:47 1 1 S M T W T F S
254 97078 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 14:49 14:50 1 0 S M T W T F S
255 96627 Mumbai CST-Titwala S... 14:50 14:51 1 1 S M T W T F S
256 96326 Ambernath - Mumbai C... 14:53 14:54 1 0 S M T W T F S
257 97071 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... 14:54 14:55 1 0 S M T W T F S
258 97080 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 14:57 14:58 1 0 S M T W T F S
259 96325 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... 14:59 15:00 1 1 S M T W T F S
260 97223 Mumbai CST - Dombivl... 15:03 15:04 1 0 S M T W T F S
261 97082 Kalyan - Thane Slow ... 15:11 15:12 1 0 - M T W T F S
262 97077 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... 15:12 15:13 1 1 S M T W T F S
263 96629 Mumbai CST-Titwala S... 15:16 15:17 1 1 S M T W T F S
264 96632 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 15:19 15:20 1 0 S M T W T F S
265 97084 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 15:23 15:24 1 0 S M T W T F S
266 96207 Mumbai CST - Badlapu... 15:24 15:25 1 1 S M T W T F S
267 97086 Kalyan Jn - Thane Sl... 15:28 15:29 1 0 S M T W T F S
268 97075 Kurla Jn-Kalyan Jn S... 15:32 15:33 1 0 S M T W T F S
269 97081 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... 15:32 15:33 1 1 S M T W T F S
270 96634 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 15:36 15:37 1 0 S M T W T F S
271 95507 Mumbai CST-Asangaon ... 15:37 15:38 1 1 S M T W T F S
272 96327 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... 15:44 15:45 1 1 S M T W T F S
273 97226 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 15:44 15:45 1 2 S M T W T F S
274 97088 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 15:47 15:48 1 0 S M T W T F S
275 95506 Asangaon - Mumbai CS... 15:52 15:53 1 2 S M T W T F S
276 96631 Mumbai CST-Titwala S... 15:53 15:54 1 0 S M T W T F S
277 97090 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 15:55 15:56 1 0 S M T W T F S
278 96329 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... 16:01 16:02 1 1 S M T W T F S
279 96409 Mumbai CST - Kasara ... 16:01 16:02 1 1 S M T W T F S
280 96411 Mumbai CST - Kasara ... 16:02 16:03 1 1 S M T W T F S
281 97079 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... 16:05 16:06 1 0 S M T W T F S
282 97085 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... 16:05 16:06 1 1 S M T W T F S
283 96519 Mumbai CST - Asangao... 16:09 16:10 1 1 S M T W T F S
284 96636 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 16:12 16:13 1 0 S M T W T F S
285 50103 Dadar - Ratnagiri Pa... 16:13 16:15 2 S M T W T F S
286 96209 Thane - Badlapur Slo... 16:14 16:15 1 1 S M T W T F S
287 97087 Dadar-Kalyan Jn Slow... 16:17 16:18 1 0 - M T W T F S
288 97225 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... 16:21 16:22 1 1 - M T W T F S
289 97089 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... 16:25 16:26 1 1 S M T W T F S
290 95608 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 16:29 16:30 1 2 S M T W T F S
291 96633 Mumbai CST-Titwala S... 16:29 16:30 1 0 S M T W T F S
292 97083 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... 16:32 16:33 1 0 - M T W T F S
293 97096 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 16:33 16:34 1 0 - M T W T F S
294 95415 Mumbai CST-Kasara Fa... 16:34 16:35 1 1 S M T W T F S
295 71083 Vasai Diva Passenger 16:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
296 97092 Kalyan - Dadar Slow ... 16:37 16:38 1 0 S M T W T F S
297 97227 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... 16:38 16:39 1 1 S M T W T F S
298 96635 Mumbai CST-Titwala S... 16:42 16:43 1 0 S M T W T F S
299 95728 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai C... 16:47 16:48 1 0 S M T W T F S
300 97094 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 16:47 16:48 1 0 S M T W T F S
301 97228 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 16:51 16:52 1 2 S M T W T F S
302 97229 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... 16:56 16:57 1 1 S M T W T F S
303 95804 Dombivli - Dadar Fas... 17:02 17:03 1 0 S M T W T F S
304 97100 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 17:02 17:03 1 0 - M T W T F S
305 96331 Thane - Ambarnath Sl... 17:04 17:05 1 1 S M T W T F S
306 97230 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 17:06 17:07 1 2 - M T W T F S
307 95509 Mumbai CST-Asangaon ... 17:12 17:13 1 1 S M T W T F S
308 95732 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai C... 17:14 17:15 1 0 - M T W T F S
309 97231 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... 17:15 17:16 1 1 S M T W T F S
310 95610 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 17:18 17:19 1 2 S M T W T F S
311 96333 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... 17:21 17:22 1 1 S M T W T F S
312 97232 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 17:23 17:24 1 2 S M T W T F S
313 97098 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 17:30 17:31 1 0 - M T W T F S
314 96637 Mumbai CST-Titwala L... 17:31 17:32 1 0 S M T W T F S
315 97102 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 17:32 17:33 1 0 - M T W T F S
316 97097 Kurla-Kalyan Jn Slow... 17:35 17:36 1 1 S M T W T F S
317 95736 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai C... 17:36 17:37 1 0 S M T W T F S
318 97234 Dombivli - Dadar Slo... 17:40 17:41 1 2 S M T W T F S
319 97233 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... 17:42 17:43 1 1 S M T W T F S
320 95612 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 17:43 17:44 1 2 S M T W T F S
321 95417 Mumbai CST - Kasara ... 17:47 17:48 1 1 S M T W T F S
322 97104 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 17:47 17:48 1 0 S M T W T F S
323 95319 Mumbai CST-Ambarnath... 17:50 17:51 1 1 S M T W T F S
324 97099 Kurla - Kalyan Jn Sl... 17:54 17:55 1 1 S M T W T F S
325 95738 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai C... 17:57 17:58 1 0 S M T W T F S
326 97101 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... 17:58 17:59 1 1 - M T W T F S
327 95614 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 18:03 18:04 1 2 S M T W T F S
328 97235 Dadar-Dombivli Slow ... 18:05 18:06 1 0 S M T W T F S
329 97236 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 18:06 18:07 1 2 S M T W T F S
330 97095 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... 18:08 18:09 1 0 S M T W T F S
331 97103 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... 18:11 18:12 1 1 S M T W T F S
332 97106 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 18:15 18:16 1 0 S M T W T F S
333 95727 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... 18:18 18:19 1 1 S M T W T F S
334 95512 Asangaon - Mumbai CS... 18:19 18:20 1 2 S M T W T F S
335 96404 Kasara - Thane Slow ... 18:26 18:27 1 2 S M T W T F S
336 97238 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 18:27 18:28 1 2 S M T W T F S
337 97107 Dadar Central - Kaly... 18:28 18:29 1 1 - M T W T F S
338 95801 Mumbai CST - Dombivl... 18:32 18:33 1 1 - M T W T F S
339 95803 Mumbai CST - Dombivl... 18:33 18:34 1 1 S M T W T F S
340 97109 Kurla Jn. - Kalyan J... 18:35 18:36 1 1 S M T W T F S
341 97108 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 18:37 18:38 1 0 S M T W T F S
342 95729 Dadar - Kalyan Semi ... 18:41 18:42 1 1 S M T W T F S
343 71096 Roha - Diva DMU 18:45 - - S M T W T F S
344 97111 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... 18:45 18:46 1 1 S M T W T F S
345 97237 Dadar-Dombivli Slow ... 18:49 18:50 1 1 S M T W T F S
346 97112 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai C... 18:51 18:52 1 0 S M T W T F S
347 95731 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... 18:57 18:58 1 0 S M T W T F S
348 97240 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 18:57 18:58 1 0 - M T W T F S
349 95742 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 18:58 18:59 1 0 S M T W T F S
350 97113 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... 19:01 19:02 1 0 S M T W T F S
351 97114 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 19:02 19:03 1 0 S M T W T F S
352 96211 Thane - Badlapur Slo... 19:05 19:06 1 1 S M T W T F S
353 96518 Asangaon - Mumbai CS... 19:06 19:07 1 0 S M T W T F S
354 97239 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... 19:09 19:10 1 1 S M T W T F S
355 97110 Kalyan - Kurla Slow ... 19:10 19:11 1 0 S M T W T F S
356 97115 Ddar Central - Kalya... 19:13 19:14 1 1 - M T W T F S
357 97242 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 19:14 19:15 1 0 S M T W T F S
358 97117 CST Mumbai - Kalyan ... 19:18 19:19 1 1 S M T W T F S
359 95733 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... 19:23 19:24 1 1 S M T W T F S
360 97119 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... 19:23 19:24 1 0 S M T W T F S
361 97122 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 19:29 19:30 1 0 S M T W T F S
362 97241 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... 19:31 19:32 1 1 S M T W T F S
363 96638 Titwala - Thane Slow... 19:32 19:33 1 0 S M T W T F S
364 97091 Dadar-Kalyan Jn Slow... 19:33 19:34 1 0 S M T W T F S
365 97121 Dadar - Kalyan Jn Sl... 19:35 19:36 1 1 S M T W T F S
366 97244 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 19:36 19:37 1 2 S M T W T F S
367 95735 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... 19:40 19:41 1 1 S M T W T F S
368 97116 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 19:40 19:41 1 0 S M T W T F S
369 97124 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 19:43 19:44 1 0 - M T W T F S
370 96213 Thane-Badlapur Slow ... 19:47 19:48 1 0 S M T W T F S
371 97093 Dadar-Kalyan Jn Slow... 19:47 19:48 1 0 - M T W T F S
372 97243 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... 19:51 19:52 1 1 S M T W T F S
373 97118 Kalyan - Dadar Centr... 19:53 19:54 1 0 S M T W T F S
374 97120 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 19:57 19:58 1 0 S M T W T F S
375 97128 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 19:58 19:59 1 0 - M T W T F S
376 97246 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 20:01 20:02 1 2 S M T W T F S
377 97123 Dadar - Kalyan Slow ... 20:04 20:05 1 1 - M T W T F S
378 71085 Vasai - Diva DEMU 20:07 - - 0 S M T W T F S
379 50106 Sindhudurg Passenger 20:10 - - S M T W T F S
380 96328 Ambernath - Mumbai C... 20:10 20:11 1 0 S M T W T F S
381 97245 Mumbai CST - Dombivl... 20:13 20:14 1 0 - M T W T F S
382 96117 Thane - Karjat Slow ... 20:17 20:18 1 1 S M T W T F S
383 96640 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 20:21 20:22 1 0 S M T W T F S
384 97248 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 20:25 20:26 1 2 S M T W T F S
385 97126 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai C... 20:29 20:30 1 0 S M T W T F S
386 96520 Asangaon - Mumbai CS... 20:33 20:34 1 0 S M T W T F S
387 97247 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... 20:35 20:36 1 1 - M T W T F S
388 96215 Mumbai CST - Badlapu... 20:42 20:43 1 1 S M T W T F S
389 97250 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 20:42 20:43 1 0 S M T W T F S
390 96335 Thane - Ambernath Sl... 20:46 20:47 1 0 S M T W T F S
391 97136 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 20:47 20:48 1 0 - M T W T F S
392 96642 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 20:50 20:51 1 0 S M T W T F S
393 97138 Kalyan - Dadar Slow ... 20:54 20:55 1 2 S M T W T F S
394 97130 Kalyan Jn - Dadar Ce... 20:55 20:56 1 0 S M T W T F S
395 95517 Mumbai CST Asangaon ... 20:57 20:58 1 0 S M T W T F S
396 96330 Ambernath - Mumbai C... 20:59 21:00 1 0 S M T W T F S
397 96217 Mumbai CST - Badlapu... 21:03 21:04 1 1 S M T W T F S
398 96226 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... 21:04 21:05 1 0 S M T W T F S
399 97132 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 21:08 21:09 1 0 S M T W T F S
400 97249 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... 21:08 21:09 1 1 - M T W T F S
401 96644 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 21:12 21:13 1 0 S M T W T F S
402 96639 Mumbai CST-Titwala S... 21:13 21:14 1 0 S M T W T F S
403 97252 Dombivli - Kurla Slo... 21:16 21:17 1 2 S M T W T F S
404 97134 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 21:20 21:21 1 0 S M T W T F S
405 97142 Kalyan - Kurla Local 21:20 21:21 1 0 - M T W T F S
406 96337 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... 21:21 21:22 1 1 S M T W T F S
407 96019 Mumbai CST - Khopoli... 21:22 21:23 1 1 S M T W T F S
408 97251 Mumbai CST - Dombivl... 21:30 21:31 1 0 S M T W T F S
409 96646 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 21:31 21:32 1 0 S M T W T F S
410 97144 Kalyan Jn. - Mumbai ... 21:36 21:37 1 0 S M T W T F S
411 96338 Ambernath - Mumbai C... 21:37 21:38 1 0 S M T W T F S
412 97254 Dombivli - Dadar Slo... 21:41 21:42 1 2 - M T W T F S
413 96641 Mumbai CST-Titwala S... 21:43 21:44 1 0 S M T W T F S
414 96219 Thane - Badlapur Slo... 21:46 21:47 1 1 S M T W T F S
415 96332 Ambernath - Mumbai C... 21:46 21:47 1 0 - M T W T F S
416 96339 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... 21:51 21:52 1 1 S M T W T F S
417 96648 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 21:55 21:56 1 0 S M T W T F S
418 97253 Mumbai CST - Dombivl... 21:58 21:59 1 0 - M T W T F S
419 01422 Panvel - Diva Specia... 22:00 - - S M T W T F S
420 96334 Ambernath - Mumbai C... 22:03 22:04 1 0 S M T W T F S
421 96643 Mumbai CST-Titwala S... 22:05 22:06 1 0 S M T W T F S
422 96340 Ambernath - Mumbai C... 22:06 22:07 1 0 S M T W T F S
423 97256 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 22:07 22:08 1 2 S M T W T F S
424 96228 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... 22:14 22:15 1 2 S M T W T F S
425 96221 Mumbai CST - Badlapu... 22:17 22:18 1 1 S M T W T F S
426 97255 Mumbai CST - Dombivl... 22:21 22:22 1 0 - M T W T F S
427 96342 Ambernath - Mumbai C... 22:22 22:23 1 0 S M T W T F S
428 97146 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... 22:22 22:23 1 0 - M T W T F S
429 97258 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... 22:26 22:27 1 2 - M T W T F S
430 96521 Mumbai CST - Asangao... 22:29 22:30 1 0 S M T W T F S
431 96336 Ambernath - Mumbai C... 22:30 22:31 1 0 S M T W T F S
432 96230 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... 22:34 22:35 1 0 S M T W T F S
433 96650 Titwala - Mumbai CST... 22:38 22:39 1 0 S M T W T F S
434 95805 Mumbai CST - Dombivl... 22:43 22:44 1 1 - M T W T F S
435 96645 Mumbai CST-Titwala S... 22:46 22:47 1 1 S M T W T F S
436 97140 Kalyan - Kurla Slow ... 22:48 22:49 1 0 - M T W T F S
437 96341 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... 22:50 22:51 1 1 S M T W T F S
438 96114 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... 22:51 22:52 1 2 S M T W T F S
439 96652 Titwala - Thane Slow... 22:58 22:59 1 0 S M T W T F S
440 96647 Mumbai CST-Titwala S... 23:02 23:03 1 1 S M T W T F S
441 97260 Dombivli - Kurla Slo... 23:02 23:03 1 2 S M T W T F S
442 96522 Asangaon - Mumbai CS... 23:06 23:07 1 0 S M T W T F S
443 96232 Badlapur - Thane Loc... 23:10 23:11 1 0 S M T W T F S
444 96116 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... 23:14 23:15 1 0 S M T W T F S
445 96649 Mumbai CST-Titwala S... 23:30 23:31 1 1 S M T W T F S
446 96119 Mumbai CST - Karjat ... 23:38 23:39 1 1 S M T W T F S
447 96234 Badlapur - Kurla Slo... 23:43 23:44 1 0 S M T W T F S
448 95425 Mumbai CST - Kasara ... 23:48 23:49 1 0 S M T W T F S
Diva Junction/DIVA
Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport/BOM: 23 KM
Station Type: Junction
Jn Pt.: TNA / PNVL / KYN / BSR
Address: Diva, South Mumbai, Maharashtra
Zone: Central Railway
Divisiion: Mumbai Central
Elevation: 8 m above sea level
Platform(s): 6
Track: Double Electrified BG
Railway Station in Mumbai