DIVA / Diva Junction
दिवा जंक्शन

Diva Junction (दिवा जंक्शन), station code DIVA, is a railway station in Mumbai district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Central Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Diva Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Diva Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Diva Junction (DIVA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
96651 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 00:00 00:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96234 Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Sl... Mumb CR 00:08 00:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
96227 Parel - Badlapur Slow Loc... Mumb CR 00:08 00:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
96341 Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath S... Mumb CR 00:16 00:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
50119 Diva Jn-Panvel Passenger... Pass CR - 00:20 - 8
SMTWTFS
96653 Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slo... Mumb CR 00:28 00:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
96119 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 00:38 00:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96655 Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slo... Mumb CR 00:52 00:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
96343 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 01:01 01:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01001 Mumbai CSMT - Sawantwadi ... Exp CR 01:04 01:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
96301 Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath S... Mumb CR 01:12 01:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96401 Mumbai CSMT - Kasara Slow... Mumb CR 01:22 01:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96101 Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Slow... Mumb CR 01:32 01:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01002 Sawantwadi Road - Mumbai ... Exp CR 02:25 02:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
96102 Karjat - Mumbai CST Slow ... Mumb CR 03:47 03:48 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96302 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 04:14 04:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96602 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 04:33 04:34 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96304 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 04:41 04:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
96104 Karjat Jn. - Mumbai CST L... Mumb CR 04:51 04:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97002 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 04:57 04:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96604 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 05:03 05:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
96103 Thane - Karjat Slow Local... Mumb CR 05:13 05:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96403 Mumbai CSMT - Kasara Slow... Mumb CR 05:22 05:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96306 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 05:26 05:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
96601 Vidyavihar - Titwala Loca... Mumb CR 05:28 05:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
50120 Panvel-Diva Jn Passenger... Pass CR 05:30 - - 6
SMTWTFS
96003 Mumbai CST - Khopoli Loca... Mumb CR 05:32 05:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96606 Titwala - Mumbai CST Slow... Mumb CR 05:37 05:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
96105 Thane - Karjat Jn. Slow L... Mumb CR 05:41 05:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96106 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 05:41 05:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96308 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 05:48 05:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
96603 Vidyavihar - Titwala Loca... Mumb CR 05:49 05:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
96402 Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR 05:52 05:53 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96107 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 05:56 05:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96503 Thane - Asangaon Slow Loc... Mumb CR 06:00 06:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96201 Vidyavihar - Badlapur Loc... Mumb CR 06:04 06:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97202 Dombivli - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 06:05 06:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96405 Mumbai CST - Kasara Local... Mumb CR 06:08 06:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96608 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 06:09 06:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
97001 Vidyavihar-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 06:16 06:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96202 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Slo... Mumb CR 06:17 06:18 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96505 Mumbai CSMT - Asangaon Sl... Mumb CR 06:20 06:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97004 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 06:21 06:22 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95004 Khopoli - Mumbai CSMT Fas... Mumb CR 06:22 06:23 1m 4
SMTWTFS
50105 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR - 06:25 - 8
SMTWTFS
96404 Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR 06:27 06:28 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96109 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 06:28 06:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97006 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 06:31 06:32 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96303 Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath S... Mumb CR 06:32 06:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
96605 Mumbai CST - Titwala Slow... Mumb CR 06:36 06:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96310 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 06:40 06:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
97003 Vidyavihar-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 06:40 06:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96610 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 06:44 06:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
96305 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 06:48 06:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96204 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 06:52 06:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
97005 Vidyavihar-Kalyan Slow Lo... Mumb CR 06:52 06:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95104 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 06:55 06:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
95101 Mumbai CST-Karjat Fast Lo... Mumb CR 06:56 06:57 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96607 Mumbai CST - Titwala Slow... Mumb CR 07:00 07:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97008 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR 07:00 07:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97007 Vidyavihar-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 07:04 07:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97010 Kalyan - Dadar Slow Local... Mumb CR 07:05 07:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
96502 Asangaon - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 07:08 07:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
96507 Mumbai CST - Asangaon Loc... Mumb CR 07:10 07:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96612 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 07:17 07:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
97009 Vidyavihar - Kalyan Slow ... Mumb CR 07:18 07:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97011 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 07:18 07:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96206 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 07:21 07:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
96609 Vidyavihar - Titvala Slow... Mumb CR 07:23 07:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97012 Kalyan - Parel Slow Local... Mumb CR 07:25 07:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96307 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 07:27 07:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97201 Mumbai CST-Dombivli Local... Mumb CR 07:30 07:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95402 Kasara - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 07:32 07:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
97014 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 07:33 07:34 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97013 Vidyavihar-Kalyan Slow Lo... Mumb CR 07:34 07:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97204 Dombivli - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 07:37 07:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
96611 Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slo... Mumb CR 07:38 07:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95401 Mumbai CST- Kasara Fast L... Mumb CR 07:41 07:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
97203 Mumbai CST-Dombivli Local... Mumb CR 07:41 07:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95706 Kalyan - Dadar SemiFast L... Mumb CR 07:43 07:44 1m 2
SMTWTFS
61010 Roha - Diva MEMU EMU CR 07:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
97015 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Slow Lo... Mumb CR 07:48 07:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97016 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Slow ... Mumb CR 07:50 07:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97206 Dombivli - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 07:55 07:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
95708 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 07:59 08:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96309 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 08:00 08:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96504 Asangaon - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 08:02 08:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
97018 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 08:06 08:07 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96613 Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slo... Mumb CR 08:08 08:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95404 Kasara - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 08:09 08:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
95501 Mumbai CST-Asangaon Local... Mumb CR 08:12 08:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97020 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 08:13 08:14 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97017 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Slow Lo... Mumb CR 08:16 08:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97022 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT (Lad... Mumb CR 08:17 08:18 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95802 Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Se... Mumb CR 08:22 08:23 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96614 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 08:24 08:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
97205 Mumbai CST-Dombivli Local... Mumb CR 08:24 08:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95710 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 08:29 08:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97019 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 08:32 08:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96208 Badlapur - Thane Slow Loc... Mumb CR 08:34 08:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
97024 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 08:38 08:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97021 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Slow Lo... Mumb CR 08:40 08:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96616 Titvala - Dadar Slow Loca... Mumb CR 08:42 08:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
95712 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT (15 ... Mumb CR 08:44 08:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
97207 Mumbai CST-Dombivli Local... Mumb CR 08:44 08:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95205 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 08:45 08:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
97208 Dombivli - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 08:49 08:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96511 Mumbai CSMT - Asangaon Sl... Mumb CR 08:50 08:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
95714 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 08:52 08:53 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97023 Dadar-Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 08:57 08:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95716 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Semi... Mumb CR 08:58 08:59 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95105 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 09:03 09:04 1m 3
SMTWTFS
97025 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 09:03 09:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96618 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 09:06 09:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
95312 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 09:07 09:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
61016 Pen - Diva MEMU EMU CR 09:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
61011 Diva - Roha MEMU EMU CR - 09:10 - 7
SMTWTFS
96615 Thane - Titvala Slow Loca... Mumb CR 09:10 09:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97210 Dombivli - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 09:12 09:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
95214 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 09:17 09:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
95718 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 09:18 09:19 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97027 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 09:20 09:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97028 Kalyan - Parel Slow Local... Mumb CR 09:23 09:24 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95705 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Fast ... Mumb CR 09:24 09:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
61017 Diva - Panvel MEMU EMU CR - 09:25 - -
SMTWTFS
97209 Mumbai CST-Dombivli Local... Mumb CR 09:28 09:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96210 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 09:30 09:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
95604 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 09:35 09:36 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97026 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 09:38 09:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96506 Asangaon - Thane Slow Loc... Mumb CR 09:41 09:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
97029 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Jn Sl... Mumb CR 09:41 09:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95408 Kasara - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 09:48 09:49 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95709 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Fast ... Mumb CR 09:51 09:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97212 Dombivli - Parel Slow Loc... Mumb CR 09:56 09:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
97031 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 09:58 09:59 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95720 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 09:59 10:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95209 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 10:02 10:03 1m 3
SMTWTFS
97030 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 10:08 10:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
95603 Mumbai CSMT - Titwala Sem... Mumb CR 10:11 10:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96508 Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT Lo... Mumb CR 10:12 10:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
95314 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 10:14 10:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
97033 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 10:16 10:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97035 Thane - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 10:19 10:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97211 Mumbai CST-Dombivli Local... Mumb CR 10:24 10:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96620 Titvala - Thane Slow Loca... Mumb CR 10:25 10:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
95405 Mumbai CST - Kasara Local... Mumb CR 10:28 10:29 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95605 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 10:28 10:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97034 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 10:33 10:34 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97037 Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 10:34 10:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97039 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 10:41 10:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97036 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 10:43 10:44 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97213 Mumbai CST-Dombivli Local... Mumb CR 10:45 10:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95116 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 10:48 10:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
97214 Dombivli - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 10:48 10:49 1m 2
SMTWTFS
61003 Vasai Road - Diva MEMU... EMU CR 10:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
95711 Dadar - Kalyan SemiFast L... Mumb CR 10:51 10:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96510 Asangaon - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 10:52 10:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
95713 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Semi... Mumb CR 10:56 10:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
97038 Kalyan - Kurla Slow Local... Mumb CR 10:57 10:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97040 Kalyan - Parel Slow Local... Mumb CR 11:01 11:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96111 Thane - Karjat Slow Local... Mumb CR 11:02 11:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95407 Mumbai CST - Kasara Local... Mumb CR 11:04 11:05 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96212 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 11:04 11:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
96617 Mumbai CST - Titwala Slow... Mumb CR 11:06 11:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
61018 Panvel - Diva MEMU EMU CR 11:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
97041 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 11:10 11:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97216 Dombivli - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 11:12 11:13 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95208 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 11:15 11:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
97042 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR 11:16 11:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95311 Mumbai CST - Ambernath Fa... Mumb CR 11:17 11:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
61019 Diva - Pen MEMU EMU CR - 11:20 - -
SMTWTFS
97043 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 11:22 11:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97044 Kalyan - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR 11:22 11:23 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96622 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 11:27 11:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
97215 Mumbai CST-Dombivli Local... Mumb CR 11:29 11:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
61004 Diva - Vasai Road MEMU... EMU CR - 11:30 - 6
SMTWTFS
96312 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 11:31 11:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
95607 Mumbai CST - Titwala Fast... Mumb CR 11:33 11:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95410 Kasara - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 11:34 11:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
97046 Kalyan - Dadar Slow Local... Mumb CR 11:34 11:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
97048 Kalyan - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR 11:38 11:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97045 Parel - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 11:40 11:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96214 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 11:42 11:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
97217 Mumbai CST-Dombivli Local... Mumb CR 11:44 11:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96314 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 11:48 11:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
96624 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 11:52 11:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
95609 Mumbai CST - Titwala Fast... Mumb CR 11:54 11:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97218 Dombivli - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 11:56 11:57 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97047 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 11:57 11:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97050 Kalyan - Dadar Local Mumb CR 12:00 12:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96513 Thane - Asangaon Slow Loc... Mumb CR 12:03 12:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96216 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 12:04 12:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
97049 Parel - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 12:06 12:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97052 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 12:08 12:09 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95315 Mumbai CST-Ambarnath Loca... Mumb CR 12:09 12:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96512 Asangaon - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 12:12 12:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
96619 Mumbai CST - Titwala Slow... Mumb CR 12:15 12:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97220 Dombivli - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 12:16 12:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96113 Thane - Karjat Local Mumb CR 12:19 12:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96218 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 12:20 12:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
97054 Kalyan - Parel Slow Local... Mumb CR 12:24 12:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
96626 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 12:28 12:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
97051 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 12:29 12:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95409 Mumbai CST - Kasara Local... Mumb CR 12:33 12:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96316 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 12:33 12:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
96621 Mumbai CST - Titwala Slow... Mumb CR 12:33 12:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95717 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Fast ... Mumb CR 12:37 12:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96220 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 12:37 12:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
97056 Kalyan - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR 12:41 12:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97219 Mumbai CST-Dombivli Local... Mumb CR 12:41 12:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97053 Kurla - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 12:44 12:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96318 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 12:48 12:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
96311 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 12:51 12:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96628 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 12:52 12:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
97058 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 12:56 12:57 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97055 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 12:59 13:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96222 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 13:00 13:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
96623 Mumbai CST - Titwala Slow... Mumb CR 13:02 13:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95122 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 13:04 13:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
97222 Dombivli - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 13:06 13:07 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96313 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 13:07 13:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97060 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 13:10 13:11 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97061 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 13:10 13:11 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97221 Parel - Dombivli Slow Loc... Mumb CR 13:11 13:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97057 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 13:15 13:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96630 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 13:16 13:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
50104 Ratnagiri - Dadar Passeng... Pass KR 13:18 13:20 2m 8
SMTWTFS
96203 Thane - Badlapur Slow Loc... Mumb CR 13:20 13:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
96320 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 13:20 13:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
95411 Mumbai CST - Kasara Local... Mumb CR 13:22 13:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97059 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 13:24 13:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97062 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 13:24 13:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96108 Karjat - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR 13:28 13:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
97223 Dadar - Dombivli Slow Loc... Mumb CR 13:29 13:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
96632 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 13:32 13:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
97064 Kalyan - Kurla Slow Local... Mumb CR 13:36 13:37 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97063 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 13:40 13:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97224 Dombivli - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 13:40 13:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95414 Kasara - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 13:42 13:43 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96315 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 13:44 13:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97066 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 13:44 13:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
97225 Mumbai CST-Dombivli Local... Mumb CR 13:48 13:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
61005 vasai Road - Diva MEMU... EMU CR 13:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
96625 Mumbai CST - Titwala Slow... Mumb CR 13:52 13:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95216 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Fas... Mumb CR 13:55 13:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
97065 Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 13:55 13:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97226 Dombivli - Dadar Slow Loc... Mumb CR 13:56 13:57 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95505 Mumbai CST-Asangaon Local... Mumb CR 13:59 14:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95115 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 14:00 14:01 1m 3
SMTWTFS
97068 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 14:00 14:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
96322 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 14:04 14:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
96317 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 14:06 14:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96514 Asangaon - Thane Slow Loc... Mumb CR 14:08 14:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
97067 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 14:10 14:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97070 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Slow ... Mumb CR 14:12 14:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
97069 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 14:14 14:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97228 Dombivli - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 14:16 14:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96407 Thane - Kasara Slow Local... Mumb CR 14:18 14:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97072 Kalyan - Dadar Slow Local... Mumb CR 14:20 14:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
96627 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 14:22 14:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96636 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 14:24 14:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
96319 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 14:26 14:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97074 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 14:28 14:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
97071 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Jn Sl... Mumb CR 14:30 14:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96324 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 14:32 14:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
61006 Diva - Vasai Road MEMU... EMU CR - 14:33 - 6
SMTWTFS
97227 Parel - Dombivli Slow Loc... Mumb CR 14:36 14:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96110 Karjat - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR 14:37 14:38 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96515 Mumbai CSMT - Asangaon Sl... Mumb CR 14:40 14:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95223 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 14:41 14:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
97076 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 14:42 14:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
97073 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 14:43 14:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97075 Thane - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 14:46 14:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97078 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 14:49 14:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
96629 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 14:50 14:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96326 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 14:53 14:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
97077 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 14:54 14:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95416 Kasara - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 14:55 14:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
97080 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 14:57 14:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
96321 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 14:58 14:59 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97229 Mumbai CST-Dombivli Local... Mumb CR 15:02 15:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97230 Dombivli - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 15:05 15:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97079 Kurla - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 15:11 15:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97082 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR 15:11 15:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
96638 Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slo... Mumb CR 15:15 15:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
96631 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 15:16 15:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97081 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 15:20 15:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97084 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 15:23 15:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
96205 Mumbai CST - Badlapur Loc... Mumb CR 15:24 15:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97086 Kalyan Jn - Thane Slow Lo... Mumb CR 15:29 15:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
61020 Pen - Diva MEMU EMU CR 15:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
97083 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Jn Lo... Mumb CR 15:33 15:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96640 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 15:36 15:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
95507 Mumbai CST-Asangaon Local... Mumb CR 15:37 15:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95119 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 15:40 15:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
96323 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 15:42 15:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97232 Dombivli - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 15:44 15:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97085 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 15:46 15:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97088 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Slow ... Mumb CR 15:47 15:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
97087 Parel - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 15:50 15:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
97090 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 15:53 15:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
96633 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 15:54 15:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95506 Asangaon - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 15:58 15:59 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96325 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 16:00 16:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97092 Kalyan - Parel Slow Local... Mumb CR 16:03 16:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
97089 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 16:04 16:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95418 Kasara - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 16:07 16:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
96517 Mumbai CST - Asangaon Loc... Mumb CR 16:08 16:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96642 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 16:08 16:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
96207 Thane - Badlapur Slow Loc... Mumb CR 16:14 16:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
50103 Dadar - Ratnagiri Passeng... Pass KR 16:15 16:17 2m 7
SMTWTFS
97094 Kalyan - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR 16:16 16:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
97091 Parel - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 16:17 16:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97231 Mumbai CST-Dombivli Local... Mumb CR 16:20 16:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97093 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 16:24 16:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
61022 Diva - Vasai Road MEMU... EMU CR - 16:25 - 6
SMTWTFS
97096 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 16:25 16:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
96635 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 16:28 16:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95608 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 16:30 16:31 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95415 Mumbai CST-Kasara Fast Lo... Mumb CR 16:33 16:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97098 Kalyan - Parel Slow Local... Mumb CR 16:33 16:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
61007 Vasai Road - Diva MEMU... EMU CR 16:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
97233 Mumbai CST-Dombivli Local... Mumb CR 16:38 16:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96637 Mumbai CST-Titwala Local... Mumb CR 16:42 16:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97100 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 16:48 16:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
97095 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Jn Lo... Mumb CR 16:52 16:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97234 Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Sl... Mumb CR 16:52 16:53 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97235 Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli Sl... Mumb CR 16:55 16:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
97097 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 16:59 17:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96327 Thane - Ambernath Slow Lo... Mumb CR 17:04 17:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97236 Dombivli - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 17:04 17:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97099 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 17:07 17:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95509 Mumbai CST-Asangaon Local... Mumb CR 17:11 17:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95734 Kalyan - Dadar Fast Local... Mumb CR 17:11 17:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
95610 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 17:15 17:16 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97237 Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli Sl... Mumb CR 17:15 17:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96329 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 17:21 17:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97238 Dombivli - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 17:23 17:24 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96639 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 17:31 17:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
97102 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 17:32 17:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
95226 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 17:35 17:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
95426 Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fa... Mumb CR 17:35 17:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
97101 Kurla - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 17:35 17:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95736 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 17:36 17:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
97103 Thane - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 17:39 17:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97240 Dombivli - Dadar Slow Loc... Mumb CR 17:40 17:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
97239 Mumbai CST-Dombivli Local... Mumb CR 17:42 17:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95417 Mumbai CST - Kasara Local... Mumb CR 17:46 17:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97104 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Slow ... Mumb CR 17:46 17:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
95319 Mumbai CST-Ambarnath Loca... Mumb CR 17:50 17:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97105 Vidyavihar - Kalyan Slow ... Mumb CR 17:54 17:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
61008 Diva - Vasai Road MEMU... EMU CR - 17:55 - 6
SMTWTFS
95738 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 17:57 17:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
97107 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 17:58 17:59 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95614 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 18:01 18:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96115 Thane - Karjat Slow Local... Mumb CR 18:02 18:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
97241 Parel - Dombivli Slow Loc... Mumb CR 18:06 18:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97242 Dombivli - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 18:06 18:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
95511 Mumbai CST - Asangaon Loc... Mumb CR 18:07 18:08 1m 3
SMTWTFS
97109 Vidyavihar - Kalyan Slow ... Mumb CR 18:09 18:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97111 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Jn Lo... Mumb CR 18:12 18:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95727 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Ladie... Mumb CR 18:18 18:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97106 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 18:18 18:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
95512 Asangaon - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 18:21 18:22 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97113 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Jn Lo... Mumb CR 18:22 18:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97108 Kalyan - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR 18:26 18:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
97115 Parel - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 18:28 18:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97244 Dombivli - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 18:30 18:31 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95801 Mumbai CST - Dombivli Loc... Mumb CR 18:33 18:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
61021 Vasai Road - Diva MEMU... EMU CR 18:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
97117 Vidyavihar - Kalyan Slow ... Mumb CR 18:36 18:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97110 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR 18:37 18:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
95424 Kasara - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 18:40 18:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
95742 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 18:41 18:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
95613 Mumbai CST-Titwala Fast L... Mumb CR 18:42 18:43 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95729 Dadar - Kalyan Semi Fast ... Mumb CR 18:42 18:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
61015 Diva - Pen MEMU EMU CR - 18:45 - -
SMTWTFS
61012 Roha - Diva MEMU EMU CR 18:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
97119 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Jn Lo... Mumb CR 18:45 18:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97243 Dadar - Dombivli Slow Loc... Mumb CR 18:49 18:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97112 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 18:50 18:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
97121 Vidyavihar - Kalyan Slow ... Mumb CR 18:52 18:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95616 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 18:55 18:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
95731 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Jn Lo... Mumb CR 18:57 18:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97246 Dombivli - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 19:00 19:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97123 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 19:01 19:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97114 Kalyan - Kurla Slow Local... Mumb CR 19:04 19:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
96209 Thane - Badlapur Slow Loc... Mumb CR 19:05 19:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97116 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 19:07 19:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
97245 Mumbai CST - Dombivli Loc... Mumb CR 19:09 19:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
96516 Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT Sl... Mumb CR 19:10 19:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
97125 Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 19:12 19:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
97118 Kalyan - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR 19:14 19:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
97127 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan (Lad... Mumb CR 19:18 19:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97120 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 19:19 19:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
97129 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 19:23 19:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
97122 Kalyan - Dadar Slow Local... Mumb CR 19:25 19:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
95733 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Semi ... Mumb CR 19:26 19:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97124 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Slow ... Mumb CR 19:30 19:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
97247 Mumbai CST-Dombivli Local... Mumb CR 19:30 19:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95615 Mumbai CST - Titwala Fast... Mumb CR 19:31 19:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
96644 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 19:33 19:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
97131 Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 19:35 19:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
95320 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 19:37 19:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
97248 Dombivli - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 19:38 19:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97126 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai CST Sl... Mumb CR 19:42 19:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
96641 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 19:44 19:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
95735 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Fast ... Mumb CR 19:48 19:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97249 Mumbai CST-Dombivli Local... Mumb CR 19:51 19:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95737 Dadar - Kalyan SemiFast L... Mumb CR 19:54 19:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
97128 Kalyan - Parel Slow Local... Mumb CR 19:54 19:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
96211 Thane - Badlapur Slow Loc... Mumb CR 19:58 19:59 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97130 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR 19:58 19:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
61013 Diva - Roha MEMU EMU CR - 20:00 - 7
SMTWTFS
97132 Kalyan - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR 20:06 20:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
97133 Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 20:06 20:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
61009 Vasai Road - Diva MEMU... EMU CR 20:07 - - -
SMTWTFS
50106 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 20:10 - - 6
SMTWTFS
96328 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 20:10 20:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
97135 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 20:11 20:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
97134 Kalyan - Dadar Slow Local... Mumb CR 20:15 20:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
97251 Mumbai CST - Dombivli Slo... Mumb CR 20:15 20:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
96117 Thane - Karjat Slow Local... Mumb CR 20:18 20:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96646 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 20:23 20:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
97137 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 20:23 20:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
97139 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 20:27 20:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
97250 Dombivli - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 20:28 20:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
95331 Mumbai CST-Ambarnath Loca... Mumb CR 20:31 20:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
97136 Kalyan - Dadar Slow Local... Mumb CR 20:34 20:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
97253 Dadar - Dombivli Slow Loc... Mumb CR 20:35 20:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
96518 Asangaon - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 20:39 20:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
97141 Kurla - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 20:39 20:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
96213 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Sl... Mumb CR 20:42 20:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
97252 Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Sl... Mumb CR 20:42 20:43 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96331 Thane - Ambarnath Slow Lo... Mumb CR 20:46 20:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97138 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR 20:49 20:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96648 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 20:53 20:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
97143 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 20:53 20:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
95517 Mumbai CST Asangaon Local... Mumb CR 20:56 20:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
97140 Kalyan - Parel Slow Local... Mumb CR 20:59 21:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
96215 Mumbai CST - Badlapur Loc... Mumb CR 21:03 21:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96224 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 21:03 21:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
97142 Kalyan - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR 21:08 21:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
97255 Mumbai CST - Dombivl Loca... Mumb CR 21:08 21:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
96650 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 21:12 21:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
96643 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 21:13 21:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
97254 Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Sl... Mumb CR 21:16 21:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97145 Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 21:17 21:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
97144 Kalyan Jn. - Mumbai CST S... Mumb CR 21:20 21:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
96333 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 21:21 21:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95516 Asangaon - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 21:24 21:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
97257 Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli Sl... Mumb CR 21:30 21:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
96652 Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slo... Mumb CR 21:31 21:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
95009 Mumbai CSMT - Khopoli Fas... Mumb CR 21:34 21:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
97146 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Slow ... Mumb CR 21:36 21:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
95741 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Semi... Mumb CR 21:38 21:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
97256 Dombivli - Parel Slow Loc... Mumb CR 21:41 21:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96645 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 21:42 21:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96217 Thane - Badlapur Slow Loc... Mumb CR 21:46 21:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96330 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 21:46 21:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
96335 Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath S... Mumb CR 21:50 21:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
97147 Parel- Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 21:54 21:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
96654 Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slo... Mumb CR 21:55 21:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
97259 Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli Sl... Mumb CR 21:58 21:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
96332 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 22:03 22:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
96519 Mumbai CST - Asangaon Loc... Mumb CR 22:05 22:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97258 Dombivli - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 22:07 22:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97149 Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 22:09 22:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
97148 Kalyan - Parel Slow Local... Mumb CR 22:10 22:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
96226 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 22:14 22:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
96219 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Sl... Mumb CR 22:16 22:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97261 Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli Sl... Mumb CR 22:20 22:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
97150 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR 22:22 22:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
97260 Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Sl... Mumb CR 22:26 22:27 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96647 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 22:28 22:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96334 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 22:30 22:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
97151 Parel- Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 22:33 22:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
96228 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 22:34 22:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96221 Mumbai CST - Badlapur Loc... Mumb CR 22:36 22:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96656 Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slo... Mumb CR 22:38 22:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
96409 Mumbai CST - Kasara Slow ... Mumb CR 22:40 22:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97152 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR 22:43 22:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
95743 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Semi... Mumb CR 22:44 22:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
96337 Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath S... Mumb CR 22:48 22:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96112 Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR 22:51 22:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97153 Parel - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 22:52 22:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
96223 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Sl... Mumb CR 22:56 22:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
97262 Dombivli - Dadar Slow Loc... Mumb CR 22:56 22:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
96658 Titvala - Thane Slow Loca... Mumb CR 23:00 23:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95144 Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast... Mumb CR 23:04 23:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
97155 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 23:06 23:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
96520 Asangaon - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 23:07 23:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96649 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 23:10 23:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
97157 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 23:14 23:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
96230 Badlapur - Thane Slow Loc... Mumb CR 23:16 23:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
97159 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 23:24 23:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
96406 Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR 23:34 23:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96019 Mumbai CST - Khopoli Loca... Mumb CR 23:36 23:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96339 Parel - Ambernath Slow Lo... Mumb CR 23:42 23:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96232 Badlapur - Kurla Slow Loc... Mumb CR 23:43 23:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
95425 Mumbai CST - Kasara Local... Mumb CR 23:48 23:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96020 Khopoli - Mumbai CSMT Slo... Mumb CR 23:50 23:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96225 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Sl... Mumb CR 23:52 23:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
96522 Asangaon - Thane Slow Loc... Mumb CR 23:59 00:01 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Diva Junction by train, get complete information about DIVA / Diva Junction station, nearest airport to Diva Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Diva Junction

Loading...