BSL / Bhusaval Junction
भुसावल जंक्शन

Bhusaval Junction, station code BSL, is a railway station in Bhusawal district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhusawal Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bhusaval Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
Bhusaval Junction have 8 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Wee... Exp CR 00:01 00:05 4m 3
SMTWTFS
12154 Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 00:10 00:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Express ... Exp CR 00:15 00:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Express... Exp CR 00:20 00:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Exp... SF CR 00:20 00:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Su... SF CR 00:20 00:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12147 CSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Ni... SF CR 00:20 00:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddi... SF SWR 00:20 00:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22131 Pune - Manduadih (Varanas... SF CR 00:20 00:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11025 Bhusaval - Pune Express... Exp CR - 00:25 - 7
SMTWTFS
01430 Darbhanga - Pune Holi Far... Exp CR 00:30 00:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp NER 00:35 00:40 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12136 Nagpur - Pune Superfast E... SF CR 00:40 00:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12849 Bilaspur-Pune SF Express... SF SECR 00:40 00:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12114 Nagpur - Pune GaribRath E... GR CR 00:40 00:45 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 00:45 00:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Allahabad (We... SF WR 00:50 00:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22913 Bandra Terminus - Saharsa... Hms WR 00:50 00:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Expres... Exp NER 00:50 00:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
20904 Varanasi - Vadodara Maham... SF WR 01:15 01:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
22152 Kazipet - Pune Weekly SF ... SF CR 01:15 01:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12290 Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT Duro... Drnt CR 01:20 01:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
11408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Expres... Exp CR 01:35 01:40 5m 8
SMTWTFS
12630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 01:35 01:40 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22686 Chandigarh - Yesvantpur K... SKr SWR 01:35 01:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER 01:40 01:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
59077 Surat-Bhusaval Passenger... Pass WR 01:50 - - 7
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 01:55 02:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22140 Ajni - Pune Humsafar Expr... Hms CR 01:55 02:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
18407 Puri - Sai Nagar Shirdi W... Exp ECoR 01:55 02:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22124 Ajni - Pune AC SF Express... ACSF CR 01:55 02:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 02:00 02:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12289 Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur Duro... Drnt CR 02:00 02:05 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12105 Vidarbha SF Express SF CR 02:05 02:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12135 Pune - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 02:25 02:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12850 Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast E... SF SECR 02:25 02:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12113 Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath ... GR CR 02:25 02:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
13201 Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mu... Exp ECR 02:30 02:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 02:45 02:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22905 Okha - Howrah Link Expres... SF WR 02:50 03:00 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR 02:55 03:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 02:55 03:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12905 Porbandar - Howrah Aradha... SF WR 02:55 03:00 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFa... SF CR 03:05 03:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12151 Samarsata SF Express SF CR 03:05 03:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12949 Porbandar - Santragachi K... SF WR 03:05 03:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
19058 Varanasi - Udhna Bholenag... Exp WR 03:15 03:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12129 Azad Hind Express SF CR 03:25 03:30 5m 3,6
SMTWTFS
12111 Mumbai CSMT - Amravati SF... SF CR 03:35 03:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12222 Howrah - Pune AC Duronto ... Drnt SER 03:42 03:47 5m -
SMTWTFS
12262 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT AC D... Drnt SER 03:42 03:47 5m -
SMTWTFS
12140 Sewagram Superfast Expres... SF CR 03:45 03:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Supe... SF SER 03:45 03:50 5m 7
SMTWTFS
51196 Balharshah - Mumbai CSMT ... SF CR 03:45 03:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22138 Prerana Express SF CR 03:55 04:00 5m 2,4
SMTWTFS
20903 Vadodara - Varanasi Maham... SF WR 03:55 04:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
20905 Vadodara - Rewa Mahamana ... SF WR 03:55 04:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12943 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 04:15 04:20 5m 6
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 04:15 04:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22971 Bandra Terminus - Patna S... SF WR 04:15 04:20 5m 6
SMTWTFS
19051 Shramik Express Exp WR 04:15 04:20 5m 6
SMTWTFS
19057 Udhna - Varanasi Bholenag... Exp WR 04:15 04:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 04:15 04:20 5m 8
SMTWTFS
12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSTM Ga... GR WCR 04:15 04:20 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
18402 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 04:30 04:40 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 04:35 04:40 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 04:35 04:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express... Exp ECoR 04:35 04:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express... SF CR 04:45 04:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12168 Varanasi - Mumbai LTT SF ... SF CR 04:50 04:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 05:10 05:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Shal... Exp SER 05:10 05:15 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT J... SF NER 05:10 05:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... ACSF CR 05:20 05:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 05:25 05:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22111 Bhusaval - Nagpur Interci... SF CR - 05:35 - 8
SMTWTFS
22128 Anandwan Superfast Expres... SF CR 05:35 05:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... SF NR - 05:40 - 8
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nag... Exp ECR 05:40 05:45 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Exp... SF SER 05:45 05:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT ... SF ECoR 05:45 05:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LT... SF ECoR 05:45 05:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22866 Puri - Mumbai LTT (Weekly... SF ECoR 05:45 05:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
11015 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 06:00 06:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
11094 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 06:00 06:15 15m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra S... SF CR 06:20 06:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 06:25 06:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
51183 Bhusaval - Narkher Passen... Pass CR - 06:30 - 6
SMTWTFS
22139 Pune - Ajni Humsafar Expr... Hms CR 06:30 06:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
22151 Pune - Kazipet Weekly SF ... SF CR 06:30 06:35 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
11417 Pune - Ajni Weekly Humsaf... Hms CR 06:30 06:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02151 Pune - Kazipet Fare Speci... SF CR 06:30 06:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Expres... Exp CR 06:40 06:45 5m 6
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 06:40 06:45 5m 6
SMTWTFS
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Jan... Exp ECR 06:40 06:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 06:50 06:55 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 06:55 07:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 06:55 07:00 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
20906 Rewa - Vadodara Mahamana ... SF WR 06:55 07:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Exp... SF SER 07:00 07:05 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 07:00 07:05 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22848 Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatna... SF ECoR 07:00 07:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (Weekly... SF ECoR 07:00 07:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger... Pass CR - 07:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
02152 Kazipet - Pune Fare Speci... SF CR 07:20 07:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
11093 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 07:25 07:30 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 07:25 07:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12780-Slip Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hubba... SF SWR 07:25 07:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12167 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi SF ... SF CR 07:30 07:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
01085 Mumbai CSMT - Manduadih A... ACSF CR 07:30 07:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT S... SF CR 07:35 07:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
01429 Pune - Darbhanga Holi Far... Exp CR 07:50 07:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
51198 Wardha - Bhusaval Passeng... Pass CR 08:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 08:00 08:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11056 Godan Express Exp CR 08:00 08:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11060 Chhapra - Mumbai Godan Ex... Exp CR 08:05 08:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lo... Exp CR 08:30 08:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp NER 08:30 08:35 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Expres... Exp NER 08:30 08:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp NER 08:30 08:35 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
51158 Itarsi - Bhusaval Passeng... Pass CR 08:35 - - 6
SMTWTFS
59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenge... Pass WR - 08:45 - -
SMTWTFS
59076-Slip Bhusaval - Mumbai Central... Pass WR - 08:45 - -
SMTWTFS
02068 Varanasi - Mumbai CSMT SF... SF CR 08:45 08:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
21028 Solapur-Gondia Maharashtr... Exp CR 08:50 09:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11039-Slip CSMT Kolhapur - Gorakhpur... Exp CR 08:50 13:45 295m -
SMTWTFS
11039 Maharashtra Express (PT)... Exp CR 08:55 09:00 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
82355 Patna - Mumbai CSMT Suvid... Prm ECR 08:55 09:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12294 Allahabad - Mumbai LTT AC... Drnt CR 08:55 09:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
59013 Surat - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass WR 09:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
51187 Bhusaval - Katni Passenge... Pass CR - 09:30 - -
SMTWTFS
51181 Devlali Bhusaval Passenge... Pass CR 10:05 - - 6
SMTWTFS
15018-Slip Gorakhpur - Kolhapur Expr... Exp CR 10:10 17:50 460m 4
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 10:15 10:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACExp NFR 10:25 10:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC S... ACSF CR 10:25 10:30 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER 11:05 11:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 11:40 11:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 11:40 11:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp NER 11:45 11:55 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... SF ER 11:50 11:55 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR 11:50 11:55 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp NFR 11:50 11:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 11:50 11:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19003 Bandra Terminus - Bhusava... Exp WCR 12:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
11067 Saket Express Exp CR 12:00 12:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi Express SF CR 12:00 12:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Rat... SF CR 12:00 12:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11067-Slip Saket Link Express (PT)... Exp CR 12:00 12:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12533 Pushpak Express SF NER 12:15 12:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12859 Gitanjali Express SF ECoR 12:45 12:50 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12628 Karnataka SF Express SF SWR 12:50 12:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 12:55 13:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur ... SF SR 12:55 13:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17037 Secunderabad - Hisar Expr... Exp SCR 12:55 13:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17305 Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Niz... SF SWR 12:55 13:00 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
19026 Amravati - Surat Express... Exp WR 12:55 13:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12860 Gitanjali Express SF ECoR 13:15 13:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19063 Udhna - Danapur Express... Exp WR 13:15 13:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
11068 Saket Express Exp CR 13:30 13:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12742 Patna - Vasco SF Express... SF SWR 13:30 13:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 13:30 13:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22968 Allahabad - Ahmedabad Wee... SF WR 13:30 13:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
21068 Saket Link Express Exp CR 13:30 13:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) Exp CR 13:40 13:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12166 Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak... SF CR 13:40 13:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 13:40 13:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12741 Vasco - Patna SF Express... SF SWR 13:50 13:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC ... ACSF CR 14:10 14:15 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC ... ACExp NFR 14:10 14:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22455 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Kalka ... SF NR 14:10 14:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12870 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT SF E... SF SER 14:20 14:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... SF WR 14:20 14:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Kar... SF NFR 14:20 14:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22894 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi ... SF SER 14:20 14:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
51197 Bhusaval - Wardha Passeng... Pass CR - 14:30 - 7
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 14:35 14:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 14:35 14:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Exp... Exp NFR 14:35 14:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 14:35 14:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 14:40 14:45 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp CR 14:45 14:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12108 Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT ... SF CR 14:45 14:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12162 Lashkar Superfast Express... SF CR 14:45 14:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18422 Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 14:45 14:50 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... SF WR 14:45 14:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
51286 Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger... Pass CR 14:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
12754 Marathwada Sampark Kranti... SKr SCR 14:55 15:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12534 Pushpak Express SF NER 15:05 15:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
16229 Mysuru - Varanasi Bi-week... Exp SWR 15:20 15:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
17323 Hubballi - Varanasi Weekl... Exp SWR 15:20 15:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
15564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 15:20 15:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly... SF WR 15:25 15:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
16230 Varanasi - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 15:25 15:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18502 Gandhidham - Vishakhapatn... Exp ECoR 15:25 15:30 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22828 Surat - Puri Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 15:25 15:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22939 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Expres... SF WR 15:25 15:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
17324 Varanasi - Hubbali Weekly... Exp SWR 15:25 15:30 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 15:45 15:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur TaptiGa... SF WR 15:45 15:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... SF NR 15:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22137 Prerana Express SF CR 16:25 16:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Exp SCR 16:25 16:30 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
18401 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 16:25 16:30 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
18501 Vishakhapatnam - Gandhidh... Exp ECoR 16:25 16:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22846 Hatia - Pune SF Express... SF SER 16:35 16:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22886 Tatanagar - Mumbai LTT An... Ant SER 16:35 16:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20822 Santragachi - Pune Humsaf... Hms SER 16:35 16:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACSF CR 16:40 16:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi ... SF NR 16:40 16:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
01656 Jabalpur - Pune Fare Spec... Exp WCR 16:45 16:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly E... Exp NER 16:55 17:00 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
51188 Katni - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass CR 17:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
19064 Danapur - Udhna Express... Exp WR 17:05 17:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
51182 Bhusaval - Devlali Passen... Pass CR - 17:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
12627 Karnataka Express SF SWR 17:15 17:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express... Exp CR 17:25 17:30 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 17:30 17:35 5m 6
SMTWTFS
11055 Godan Express Exp CR 17:35 17:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Exp CR 17:35 17:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19004 Bhusaval - Bandra Terminu... Exp WCR - 17:40 - -
SMTWTFS
22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval Interci... SF CR 17:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11040 Maharashtra Express Exp CR 17:45 17:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sa... SF NER 17:45 17:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11040-Slip Gondia - Solapur Maharash... Exp CR 17:45 17:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
01655 Pune - Jabalpur Fare Spec... Prm WCR 17:50 18:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
51153 Mumbai CST - Bhusaval Pas... Pass CR 17:55 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 17:55 18:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22685 Yesvantpur - Chandigarh K... SKr SWR 17:55 18:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12753 Marathwada Sampark Kranti... SKr SCR 17:55 18:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF ... SF ER 18:10 18:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12869 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah SF E... SF SER 18:10 18:15 5m 7
SMTWTFS
82356 Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvid... Prm ECR 18:10 18:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22893 Sainagar Shirdi - Howrah ... SF SER 18:10 18:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karma... SF ECR 18:10 18:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jan... Exp ECR 18:10 18:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18408 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Puri W... Exp ECoR 18:10 18:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore ... SF SR 18:20 18:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
17038 Hisar - Secunderabad Expr... Exp SCR 18:20 18:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
19025 Surat - Amravati Express... Exp WR 18:20 18:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
59014 Bhusaval - Surat Passenge... Pass WR - 18:25 - 6
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 18:25 18:35 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22127 Anandwan Super Fast Expre... SF CR 18:35 18:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Kar... SF NFR 18:40 18:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17624 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Exp SCR 18:45 18:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CST (Pa... Exp CR 18:50 18:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
51184 Narkher - Bhusaval Passen... Pass CR 18:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
11062 Pawan Express (PT) Exp CR 18:55 19:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11061 Pawan Express (PT) Exp CR 19:05 19:10 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
11016 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 19:15 19:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
59075 Surat - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass WR 19:20 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR 19:20 19:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... SF WCR 19:20 19:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
22972 Patna - Bandra Terminus S... SF WR 19:25 19:30 5m 6
SMTWTFS
19052 Shramik Express Exp WR 19:25 19:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus... Hms WR 19:25 19:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02054 Patna - Mumbai CSMT SF Ho... SF CR 19:25 19:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
51285 Bhusaval - Nagpur Passeng... Pass CR - 19:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express... SF CR 19:35 19:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22885 Mumbai LTT - Tatanagar An... Ant SER 19:35 19:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20821 Pune - Santragachi Humsaf... Hms SER 19:35 19:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
13426 Surat - Malda Express... Exp ER 19:45 19:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22845 Pune - Hatia SF Express... SF SER 19:45 19:50 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sa... SF NER 19:50 19:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly E... Exp NER 19:55 20:00 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 19:55 20:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Ga... GR WCR 20:05 20:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12598 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur J... SF NER 20:05 20:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22121 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC S... ACSF CR 20:05 20:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
01663 Dharwad - Habibganj Fare ... Exp WCR 20:10 20:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
22109 Mumbai LTT - Hazrat Nizam... ACSF CR 20:15 20:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 20:20 20:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22103 Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF ... SF CR 20:20 20:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
51157 Bhusaval - Itarsi Passeng... Pass CR - 20:40 - 8
SMTWTFS
18030 Shalimar - Mumbai LTT (Ku... Exp SER 20:40 20:45 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22827 Puri - Surat Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 20:40 20:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 20:45 20:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF... SF WR 20:45 20:50 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express... Exp ECoR 20:45 20:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02053 Mumbai CSMT - Patna SF Ho... SF CR 20:50 20:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12810 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF SER 21:10 21:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
59078 Bhusaval-Surat Passenger... Pass WR - 21:15 - 7
SMTWTFS
12130 Azad Hind SF Express SF CR 21:25 21:30 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
13425 Malda - Surat Express... Exp ER 21:30 21:40 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22104 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF ... SF CR 21:35 21:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
22940 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Expres... SF WR 21:35 21:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11418 Ajni - Pune Weekly Humsaf... Hms CR 21:35 21:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
22118 Amravati - Pune AC SF Exp... ACSF CR 21:45 21:50 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
11026 Pune - Bhusaval Express... Exp CR 21:50 - - 8,7
SMTWTFS
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR 21:55 22:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12906 Howrah - Porbandar Aradha... SF WR 21:55 22:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12906-Slip Howrah - Okha Link Superf... SF WR 21:55 22:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12139 Sewagram SF Express SF CR 22:20 22:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12139-Slip Sewagram Express Slip... SF CR 22:20 22:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Express... Exp CR 22:20 22:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... SF ER 22:25 22:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22132 Manduadih (Varanasi) - Pu... SF CR 22:25 22:30 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karma... SF ECR 22:25 22:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan S... Exp ECR 22:25 22:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jan... Exp ECR 22:25 22:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Jan... Exp ECR 22:25 22:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22117 Pune - Amravati AC SF Exp... ACSF CR 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12221 Pune - Howrah AC Duronto ... Drnt SER 22:40 22:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22123 Pune - Ajni AC SF Express... ACSF CR 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
22171 Pune - Habibganj Humsafar... Hms WCR 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12112 Amravati - Mumbai CSMT Su... SF CR 22:40 22:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Exp... SF CR 22:50 22:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12174 Udyog Nagri SF Express... SF CR 22:50 22:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12944 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 22:50 22:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CSMT Jan... Exp NER 22:50 22:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12107 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.... SF CR 22:55 23:00 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12153 Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF... SF CR 22:55 23:00 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR 22:55 23:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12173 Udyog Nagri Express SF CR 22:55 23:00 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12261 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah AC D... Drnt SER 23:00 23:05 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12293 Mumbai LTT - Allahabad AC... Drnt CR 23:00 23:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12106 Vidarbha SF Express (PT)... SF CR 23:10 23:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lo... Exp CR 23:20 23:25 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp CR 23:20 23:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 23:20 23:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
15102 Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Jan... Exp NER 23:20 23:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSa... Exp ECR 23:20 23:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 23:30 23:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Expr... SF CR 23:45 23:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12152 Samarsata SuperFast Expre... SF CR 23:45 23:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12950 Santragachi - Porbandar K... SF WR 23:45 23:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
18421 Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 23:45 23:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01664 Habibganj - Dharwad Fare ... Exp WCR 23:45 23:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - CSMT ... SF CR 23:50 23:55 5m 8
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR 23:50 23:55 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
22172 Habibganj - Pune Humsafar... Hms WCR 23:50 23:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bhusaval Junction by train, get complete information about BSL / Bhusaval Junction station, nearest airport to Bhusaval Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Bhusaval Junction

Railway Station in Bhusawal