BSB / Varanasi Junction
वाराणसी जंक्शन

Varanasi Junction (वाराणसी जंक्शन), station code BSB, is a railway station in Varanasi district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Lucknow North Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Varanasi Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Varanasi Junction have 9 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Varanasi Junction (BSB)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
15053 Chhapra - Lucknow Express... Exp NER 00:10 00:20 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
15003 Chauri Chaura Express... Exp NER 00:25 00:35 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12561 Swatantrata Sainani SF Ex... SF ECR 00:30 00:40 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22427 Bhrigu SF Express SF NR 01:00 01:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12326 Nangal Dam - Kolkata Guru... SF ER 01:05 01:15 10m 9
SMTWTFS
12358 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 01:05 01:15 10m 8,9
SMTWTFS
22355 Patliputra - Chandigarh S... SF ECR 01:05 01:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22317 Sealdah - Jammu Tawi HumS... Hms ER 01:05 01:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 01:10 01:25 15m 5
SMTWTFS
19057 Udhna - Varanasi Bholenag... Exp WR 01:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22324 Shabd Bhedi SF Express... SF ER 01:15 01:50 35m 1
SMTWTFS
12318 Akal Takht Express SF ER 01:17 01:27 10m 6,9
SMTWTFS
13152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Expr... Exp ER 01:20 01:30 10m 5,8
SMTWTFS
20503 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NR 01:30 01:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
20505 Dibrugarh Town - New Delh... Raj NR 01:30 01:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12327 Upasana Express SF ER 01:35 01:55 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12369 Kumbha Express SF ER 01:35 01:55 20m 4,5
SMTWTFS
19052 Shramik Express Exp WR 01:40 02:20 40m 1,2
SMTWTFS
19421 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly ... Exp WR 01:50 02:00 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Ant... Ant ECR 01:50 02:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12392 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 02:25 02:40 15m 9
SMTWTFS
13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp ER 02:35 02:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
13258 Anand Vihar - Danapur Jan... Exp ECR 02:45 03:00 15m 6,8
SMTWTFS
22969 Okha - Varanasi SF Expres... SF WR 02:50 - - 9
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 03:30 03:45 15m 1
SMTWTFS
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan S... Exp ECR 03:30 03:45 15m 1
SMTWTFS
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Ant... Ant ECR 03:30 03:45 15m 1,2
SMTWTFS
54333 Varanasi - Lucknow Passen... Pass NR - 03:40 - 7,6
SMTWTFS
12167 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF... SF CR 03:45 03:55 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
63554 Varanasi - Asansol MEMU... EMU ER - 04:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
15004 Chauri Chaura Express... Exp NER 04:30 04:35 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 04:35 - - 8
SMTWTFS
12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Exp... SF ER 04:38 04:48 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11093 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 04:40 - - 2,9
SMTWTFS
14227 Varuna Express Exp NR - 04:45 - 5
SMTWTFS
24227 Varuna Express Exp NR - 04:45 - 5,6
SMTWTFS
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express... Exp CR 04:45 04:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 04:45 04:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19306 Kamakhya- Indore Weekly E... Exp WR 05:00 05:10 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
19670 Patliputra - Udaipur City... Hms NWR 05:00 05:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12382 Poorva Express SF ER 05:05 05:20 15m 5
SMTWTFS
14219 Varanasi - Lucknow Interc... Exp NR - 05:10 - 6,7
SMTWTFS
19058 Varanasi - Udhna Bholenag... Exp WR - 05:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
54262 Jaunpur -Varanasi Passeng... Pass NR 05:15 - - 7
SMTWTFS
14260 Ekatmata Express Mail NR 05:20 05:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 05:20 05:35 15m 4,5
SMTWTFS
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Week... Exp WR 05:40 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12537 Muzaffarpur - Manduadih B... SF NER 05:40 05:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15104 Manduadih - Gorakhpur Int... Exp NER 05:40 05:45 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
15635 Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 05:40 05:55 15m 5
SMTWTFS
15667 Gandhidham - Kamakhya Exp... Exp NFR 05:40 05:55 15m 5
SMTWTFS
22318 Jammu Tawi - Sealdah HumS... Hms ER 05:40 05:55 15m 5
SMTWTFS
14262 Ekatmata Express Exp NR 05:40 05:55 15m 6
SMTWTFS
54255 Varanasi - Lucknow Passen... Pass NR - 06:00 - 6,9
SMTWTFS
14006 Lichchhavi Express Exp NR 06:10 06:20 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
20904 Varanasi - Vadodara Maham... SF WR - 06:15 - -
SMTWTFS
75115 Ghazipur City - Prayag Gh... EMU NER 06:15 06:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
15054 Lucknow - Chhapra Express... Exp NER 06:20 06:40 20m 5,6
SMTWTFS
15125 Kashi - Patna Jan Shatabd... JShtb NER 06:30 06:40 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
53526 Varanasi - Barka Kana Pas... Pass ER - 07:00 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
54263 Varanasi Sultanpur Passen... Pass NR - 07:00 - 6,7
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 07:05 07:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Rat... SF CR 07:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12354 Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly ... SF ER 07:10 07:20 10m 6
SMTWTFS
55122 Manduadih Bhatni Passenge... Pass NER 07:20 07:30 10m 2,1
SMTWTFS
12875 Neelachal (Neelanchal) Ex... SF ECoR 07:28 07:38 10m 9
SMTWTFS
54268 Varanasi - Pt. Deen Dayal... Pass NR - 07:40 - 6
SMTWTFS
12538 Manduadih - Muzaffarpur B... SF NER 07:40 07:45 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 07:45 08:00 15m 1,2
SMTWTFS
14236 Bareilly - Varanasi Expre... Exp NR 07:50 - - 6,8
SMTWTFS
18103 Jallianwalabagh Express... Exp SER 08:00 08:15 15m 5
SMTWTFS
22408 Anand Vihar Terminal - Va... GR NR 08:05 - - 8
SMTWTFS
14004 New Delhi - Malda Town Ex... Exp NR 08:05 08:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19063 Udhna - Danapur Express... Exp WR 08:05 08:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14265 Varanasi - Dehradun Janta... Exp NR - 08:25 - 6,9
SMTWTFS
22418 New Delhi - Varanasi Maha... SF NR 08:25 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
12562 Swatantrata Sainani SF Ex... SF ECR 08:25 08:35 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
13049 Howrah - Amritsar Express... Exp ER 08:25 08:40 15m 3
SMTWTFS
13120 Anand Vihar (T) - Sealdah... Exp ER 08:25 08:40 15m 4
SMTWTFS
13134 Varanasi - Sealdah (Upper... Exp ER - 08:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
14223 Budhpurnima Express Exp NR 08:40 - - 7
SMTWTFS
14864 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 08:45 - - 7,8
SMTWTFS
14866 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 08:50 - - 8
SMTWTFS
18311 Sambalpur - Manduadih Exp... Exp ECoR 08:55 09:05 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
18611 Ranchi - Manduadih Expres... Exp SER 08:55 09:05 10m 6
SMTWTFS
18631 Ranchi - Ajmer Garib Nawa... Exp SER 08:55 09:45 50m 4
SMTWTFS
14008 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 09:00 09:15 15m 5,6
SMTWTFS
14016 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 09:00 09:15 15m 6
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Exp ER 09:12 09:27 15m 5,8,9
SMTWTFS
54110 Faizabad - Pt. Deen Dayal... Pass NCR 09:15 09:25 10m 7
SMTWTFS
54292 Pratapgarh - Varanasi Pas... Pass NR 09:20 - - 8
SMTWTFS
12333 Vibhuti Express SF ER 09:30 09:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19167 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Saba... Exp WR 09:35 - - 5,9
SMTWTFS
75106 Allahabad City - Mau DEMU... EMU NER 09:35 09:40 5m 3,2
SMTWTFS
63229 Buxar - Manduadih Memu... EMU ECR 09:45 10:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
18104 Jallianwalabagh Express... Exp SER 09:50 10:05 15m 5,6
SMTWTFS
13430 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp ER 09:58 10:08 10m 6
SMTWTFS
15636 Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 10:00 10:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
15668 Kamakhya - Gandhidham Exp... Exp NFR 10:00 10:10 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
22323 Shabd Bhedi SF Express... SF ER 10:05 10:40 35m 1
SMTWTFS
54264 Sultanpur Varanasi Passen... Pass NR 10:15 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12168 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 10:15 10:25 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
13009 Doon Express Exp ER 10:20 10:30 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
14854 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 10:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
14018 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 10:30 10:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 10:40 10:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11107 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR 10:50 - - 8,7
SMTWTFS
21107 Bundelkhand Link Express... Exp NCR 10:50 - - 8
SMTWTFS
13413 Farakka Express Exp ER 11:00 11:10 10m 8
SMTWTFS
13483 Farakka Express Exp ER 11:00 11:10 10m 5,8
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 11:10 11:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15018-Slip Gorakhpur - Kolhapur Expr... Exp CR 11:10 11:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11094 Mahanagari Express Exp CR - 11:20 - 2,9
SMTWTFS
09308 Patna - Indore Fare Speci... Exp WR 11:20 11:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
15021 Shalimar - Gorakhpur Week... Exp NER 11:20 11:45 25m 3
SMTWTFS
12355 Archana SF Express SF ECR 11:30 11:40 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
19305 Indore - Kamakhya Weekly ... Exp WR 11:30 11:45 15m 5
SMTWTFS
14007 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 11:35 11:45 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
14015 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 11:35 11:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14017 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 11:35 11:45 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
19313 Indore - Rajendra Nagar T... Exp WR 11:35 11:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19321 Indore - Rajendra Nagar T... Exp WR 11:35 11:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
16229 Mysuru - Varanasi Bi-week... Exp SWR 12:00 - - 6,8
SMTWTFS
17323 Hubballi - Varanasi Weekl... Exp SWR 12:00 - - 6,8
SMTWTFS
22428 Bhrigu SF Express SF NR 12:10 12:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15159 Sarnath Express Exp NER 12:20 12:30 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12238 Begampura SuperFast Expre... SF NR 12:30 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12237 Begampura SF Express SF NR - 12:40 - 9
SMTWTFS
12370 Kumbha Express SF ER 12:55 13:05 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 12:55 13:10 15m 5
SMTWTFS
11039-Slip SCSMT Kolhapur - Gorakhpu... Exp CR 12:55 13:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
12328 Upasana SF Express SF ER 12:56 13:06 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
13346 Singrauli - Varanasi Inte... Exp ECR 13:00 - - 3,2
SMTWTFS
23346 Shaktinagar - Varanasi Li... Exp ECR 13:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
63233 Patna - Varanasi MEMU... EMU ECR 13:20 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
75111 Ghazipur City - Varanasi ... EMU NER 13:20 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
14204 Lucknow - Varanasi InterC... Exp NR 13:30 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
75112 Varanasi - Ghazipur City ... EMU NER - 13:35 - 3,4
SMTWTFS
14214 Gonda - Varanasi Intercit... Exp NR 13:40 - - 7
SMTWTFS
63226 Varanasi - Patna MEMU... EMU ECR - 13:40 - 2,3,1
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Exp CR 13:40 13:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR - 13:45 - 9
SMTWTFS
22436 New Delhi - Varanasi Vand... Shtb NR 14:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
18201 Durg - Nautanwa Express... Exp SECR 14:05 14:30 25m 2
SMTWTFS
13345 Varanasi - Singrauli Inte... Exp ECR - 14:10 - 3,2
SMTWTFS
14213 Varanasi - Gonda Intercit... Exp NR - 14:10 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
23345 Varanasi - Shaktinagar Li... Exp ECR - 14:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
18632 Ajmer - Ranchi Garib Nawa... Exp SER 14:20 14:55 35m 4
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 14:25 14:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14005 Lichchhavi Express Exp NR 14:25 14:40 15m 1,2
SMTWTFS
19168 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Saba... Exp WR - 14:30 - 8,9
SMTWTFS
22356 Chandigarh - Patliputra S... SF ECR 14:35 14:50 15m 5,8,9
SMTWTFS
12331 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 14:37 14:47 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22435 Varanasi - New Delhi Vand... Shtb NR - 15:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
13414 Farakka Express Exp ER 15:00 15:15 15m 5,8
SMTWTFS
13484 Farakka Express Exp ER 15:00 15:15 15m 8
SMTWTFS
12391 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 15:02 15:12 10m 5,4
SMTWTFS
18312 Manduadih - Sambalpur Exp... Exp ECoR 15:20 15:30 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
18612 Manduadih - Ranchi Expres... Exp SER 15:20 15:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14523 Harihar Express Exp NR 15:20 15:35 15m 8
SMTWTFS
19422 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly ... Exp WR 15:25 15:35 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
14524 Harihar Express Exp NR 15:25 15:40 15m 8
SMTWTFS
15934 Amritsar - Dibrugarh Week... Exp NFR 15:25 15:40 15m 5
SMTWTFS
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Week... Exp WR - 15:35 - 9
SMTWTFS
14266 Dehradun - Varanasi Janta... Exp NR 15:45 - - 6
SMTWTFS
13238 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 15:45 15:55 10m 8
SMTWTFS
13240 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 15:45 15:55 10m 5,7,9
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR - 15:50 - 8
SMTWTFS
19314 Indore - Rajendra Nagar T... Exp WR 15:50 16:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19322 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Exp WR 15:50 16:00 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
13010 Doon Express Exp ER 16:04 16:14 10m 8
SMTWTFS
14203 Varanasi - Lucknow InterC... Exp NR - 16:15 - 7,6
SMTWTFS
54265 Varanasi Sultanpur Passen... Pass NR - 16:15 - 8
SMTWTFS
15160 Sarnath Express Exp NER 16:15 16:30 15m 5,4
SMTWTFS
75105 Mau - Allahabad City DEMU... EMU NER 16:20 16:25 5m 3,2
SMTWTFS
13237 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 16:25 16:35 10m 9,8,5
SMTWTFS
13239 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 16:25 16:35 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
19669 Udaipur City - Patliputra... Hms NWR 16:30 16:40 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
11108 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR - 16:40 - 8
SMTWTFS
21108 Bundelkhand Link Express... Exp NCR - 16:40 - 7
SMTWTFS
12356 Archana SF Express SF ECR 16:40 16:55 15m 5
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 16:50 17:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Exp ER 17:00 17:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
54291 Varanasi - Pratapgarh Pas... Pass NR - 17:10 - 7
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 17:15 17:30 15m 5
SMTWTFS
14853 Marudhar Express Exp NWR - 17:20 - 9
SMTWTFS
54109 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... Pass NCR 17:20 17:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
53525 Barkakana - Varanasi Pass... Pass ER 17:40 - - 3,5
SMTWTFS
11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp CR 17:45 18:40 55m 2
SMTWTFS
12334 Vibhuti Express SF ER 18:00 18:08 8m 1
SMTWTFS
14863 Marudhar Express Exp NWR - 18:15 - 9
SMTWTFS
14865 Marudhar Express Exp NWR - 18:15 - 9
SMTWTFS
15022 Gorakhpur - Shalimar Week... Exp NER 18:15 18:40 25m 1
SMTWTFS
63230 Manduadih - Buxar Memu... EMU ECR 18:20 18:25 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
18202 Nautanwa - Durg Express... Exp SECR 18:30 18:55 25m 2
SMTWTFS
12381 Poorva Express SF ER 18:45 18:55 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22417 Varanasi - New Delhi Maha... SF NR - 18:55 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express... Exp ER 18:55 19:11 16m 6,7
SMTWTFS
15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NFR 19:00 19:10 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12353 Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly ... SF ER 19:05 19:30 25m 5
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer SF Exp... SF ER 19:05 19:30 25m 5,4
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR 19:25 - - 8
SMTWTFS
15232 Gondia - Barauni Express... Exp ECR 19:25 19:35 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22407 Varanasi - Anand Vihar Te... GR NR - 19:30 - 9
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 19:45 19:55 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR 19:45 20:00 15m 1,2
SMTWTFS
11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Express... Exp CR 19:45 20:00 15m 1
SMTWTFS
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSa... Exp ECR 19:45 20:00 15m 1
SMTWTFS
13257 Danapur - Anand Vihar Jan... Exp ECR 19:50 20:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12876 Neelanchal SF Express... SF ECoR 20:00 20:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
13168 Agra Cantt. - Kolkata Wee... Exp ER 20:00 20:10 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
54261 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... Pass NR 20:15 20:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12166 Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak... SF CR - 20:20 - 8
SMTWTFS
14220 Lucknow - Varanasi Interc... Exp NR 20:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
14224 Budhpurnima Express Exp NR - 20:30 - 7
SMTWTFS
12317 Akal Takht Express SF ER 20:30 20:40 10m 8
SMTWTFS
12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam Guru... SF ER 20:30 20:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
13308 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 20:30 20:45 15m 9
SMTWTFS
11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp CR 20:50 21:25 35m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12332 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 20:55 21:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express... Exp CR 20:55 21:15 20m 1
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR 20:55 21:15 20m 1
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 20:55 21:15 20m 1
SMTWTFS
19064 Danapur - Udhna Express... Exp WR 20:55 21:15 20m 1,2
SMTWTFS
16230 Varanasi - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR - 21:05 - 9
SMTWTFS
17324 Varanasi - Hubbali Weekly... Exp SWR - 21:05 - 9,6
SMTWTFS
09307 Indore - Patna Fare Speci... Exp WR 21:05 21:25 20m -
SMTWTFS
54256 Lucknow - Varanasi Passen... Pass NR 21:20 - - 8
SMTWTFS
15103 Gorakhpur - Manduadih Int... Exp NER 21:22 21:30 8m 1,2
SMTWTFS
63553 Asansol - Varanasi MEMU... EMU ER 21:25 - - 3,5
SMTWTFS
15231 Barauni - Gondia Express... Exp ECR 21:25 21:35 10m 5,7
SMTWTFS
13133 Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper... Exp ER 21:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
54334 Lucknow - Varanasi Passen... Pass NR 21:40 - - 7,6
SMTWTFS
75116 Prayag Ghat - Ghazipur Ci... EMU NER 21:40 21:50 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
13119 Sealdah - Anand Vihar Ter... Exp ER 21:40 21:55 15m 4,5
SMTWTFS
15126 Patna - Kashi Jan Shatabd... JShtb NER 21:53 22:00 7m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22970 Varanasi - Okha SF Expres... SF WR - 21:55 - 9
SMTWTFS
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Exp NFR 22:00 22:15 15m 6
SMTWTFS
12357 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 22:06 22:11 5m 5
SMTWTFS
20504 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NR 22:15 22:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
20506 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Tow... Raj NR 22:15 22:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
20903 Vadodara - Varanasi Maham... SF WR 22:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
15933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Week... Exp NFR 22:20 22:35 15m 5
SMTWTFS
19051 Shramik Express Exp WR 22:20 22:45 25m 1,2
SMTWTFS
54266 Sultanpur Varanasi Passen... Pass NR 22:45 - - 7
SMTWTFS
14235 Varanasi - Bareilly Expre... Exp NR - 23:10 - 8,9
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 23:15 23:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14228 Varuna Express Exp NR 23:20 - - 8
SMTWTFS
24228 Varuna Express Exp NR 23:20 - - 8
SMTWTFS
14259 Ekatmata Express Exp NR 23:35 23:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
14261 Ekatmata Express Exp NR 23:35 23:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
13167 Kolkata - Agra Cantt. Wee... Exp ER 23:48 23:58 10m 5
SMTWTFS
13429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Exp ER 23:48 23:58 10m -
SMTWTFS
14003 Malda Town - New Delhi Ex... Exp NR 23:48 23:58 10m 5
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Varanasi Junction by train, get complete information about BSB / Varanasi Junction station, nearest airport to Varanasi Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Varanasi Junction

Loading...
Varanasi Junction