BYR / Bhayandar
भयंदर

Bhayandar (भयंदर), station code BYR, is a railway station in Thane district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Western Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bhayandar.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bhayandar have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bhayandar (BYR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
91243 Churchgate - Virar Semi-F... Mumb WR 00:01 00:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
91256 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR 00:07 00:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
91197 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 00:14 00:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
91260 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 00:17 00:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
91249 Churchgate - Bhayandar Se... Mumb WR 00:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
91207 Andheri - Bhayandar Fast ... Mumb WR 00:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
91262 Virar - Churchgate Slow L... Mumb WR 00:25 00:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
91211 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 00:32 00:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
91215 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 00:41 00:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
91213 Churchgate - Bhayandar Sl... Mumb WR 00:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
91217 Churchgate - Bhayandar Sl... Mumb WR 01:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
91219 Churchgate - Nalla Sopara... Mumb WR 01:02 01:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
91223 Churchgate - Virar Slow L... Mumb WR 01:16 01:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
91277 Andheri - Bhayandar Slow ... Mumb WR 01:23 - - -
SMTWTFS
91279 Churchgate - Bhayandar Sl... Mumb WR 01:28 - - -
SMTWTFS
91235 Churchgate - Virar Slow L... Mumb WR 01:36 01:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
91237 Churchgate - Bhayandar Sl... Mumb WR 01:48 - - -
SMTWTFS
91293 Churchgate - Bhayandar Sl... Mumb WR 02:03 - - -
SMTWTFS
91245 Churchgate - Virar Slow L... Mumb WR 02:07 02:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90006 Virar - Churchgate Slow L... Mumb WR 03:45 03:46 1m 4
SMTWTFS
90014 Nalla Sopara - Borivali S... Mumb WR 03:55 03:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
90018 Bhayandar - Churchgate Sl... Mumb WR - 04:05 - -
SMTWTFS
90022 Virar - Churchgate Fast L... Mumb WR 04:14 04:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
90026 Nalla Sopara - Borivali S... Mumb WR 04:20 04:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
92002 Virar - Dadar (15 Car) Fa... Mumb WR 04:29 04:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
90032 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 04:31 04:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
90038 Bhayandar - Churchgate Sl... Mumb WR - 04:36 - -
SMTWTFS
90040 Bhayandar - Churchgate Se... Mumb WR - 04:40 - -
SMTWTFS
90042 Bhayandar - Virar Slow Lo... Mumb WR 04:45 04:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
90046 Bhayandar-Churchgate Slow... Mumb WR - 04:50 - -
SMTWTFS
92001 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 04:54 04:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
90052 Nalla Sopara - Churchgate... Mumb WR 04:58 04:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
90007 Bandra-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 05:04 05:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
90011 Bhayandar-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 05:09 05:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
90009 Andheri-Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR - 05:10 - -
SMTWTFS
90058 Bhayandar - Churchgate Sl... Mumb WR - 05:10 - -
SMTWTFS
92004 Virar - Churchgate (15 Ca... Mumb WR 05:18 05:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
90013 Bhayandar-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 05:20 05:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
90064 Nalla Sopara - Bandra Slo... Mumb WR 05:22 05:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
92006 Virar - Churchgate (15 Ca... Mumb WR 05:24 05:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
90015 Bhayandar - Virar Slow Lo... Mumb WR - 05:25 - -
SMTWTFS
90066 Bhayandar - Churchgate Sl... Mumb WR - 05:26 - -
SMTWTFS
90017 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 05:31 05:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90070 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 05:33 05:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
90019 Borivali-Vasai Road Slow ... Mumb WR 05:34 05:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
90072 Bhayandar - Churchgate Sl... Mumb WR - 05:38 - -
SMTWTFS
90074 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 05:38 05:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
90027 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 05:39 05:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90029 Bhayandar - Virar Slow Lo... Mumb WR - 05:45 - -
SMTWTFS
90080 Nalla Sopara - Bandra Slo... Mumb WR 05:48 05:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
92008 Virar - Churchgate (15 Ca... Mumb WR 05:49 05:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
90084 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR 05:54 05:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
93005 Churchgate - Dahanu Road ... Mumb WR 05:56 05:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
90088 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 05:58 05:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
92003 Dadar - Virar (15 Car) Fa... Mumb WR 06:00 06:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
90043 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR - 06:04 - -
SMTWTFS
90041 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 06:05 06:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
90092 Virar - Churchgate Fast L... Mumb WR 06:06 06:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
90098 Vasai Road - Dadar Fast L... Mumb WR 06:09 06:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
90049 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 06:11 06:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
90102 Virar - Churchgate Semi F... Mumb WR 06:13 06:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90051 Borivali - Vasai Road Slo... Mumb WR 06:15 06:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
90112 Virar - Andheri Fast Loca... Mumb WR 06:17 06:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
90126 Virar - Andheri Fast Loca... Mumb WR 06:18 06:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
90116 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 06:21 06:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
93007 Borivali-Dahanu Road Fast... Mumb WR 06:22 06:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
90063 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 06:26 06:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
90124 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 06:26 06:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
90067 Churchgate - Virar Fast l... Mumb WR 06:30 06:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
90055 Borivali - Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 06:34 06:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
90144 Virar - Dadar Fast Local... Mumb WR 06:39 06:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90138 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 06:42 06:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
90061 Bandra - Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 06:44 06:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
90156 Nalla Sopara - Bandra Slo... Mumb WR 06:48 06:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
90071 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 06:49 06:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
92010 Virar - Churchgate (15 Ca... Mumb WR 06:53 06:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
90081 Borivali - Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 07:02 07:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
90097 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 07:02 07:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90172 Virar - Churchgate Slow L... Mumb WR 07:02 07:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
93002 Dahanu Road - Andheri Fas... Mumb WR 07:08 07:09 1m 6
SMTWTFS
90089 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 07:13 07:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90166 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 07:13 07:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90091 Bhayandar - Virar Slow Lo... Mumb WR - 07:16 - -
SMTWTFS
90184 Virar - Dadar Fast Local... Mumb WR 07:19 07:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
90109 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 07:20 07:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
90180 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 07:23 07:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
90111 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 07:25 07:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
90202 Vasai Road - Churchgate S... Mumb WR 07:28 07:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
92007 Churchgate-Virar 15 Car F... Mumb WR 07:30 07:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
90190 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 07:32 07:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
90196 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR 07:35 07:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
90127 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 07:37 07:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
90200 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fa... Mumb WR - 07:40 - -
SMTWTFS
90208 Virar - Bandra Slow Local... Mumb WR 07:46 07:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
90228 Virar - Bandra Slow Local... Mumb WR 07:46 07:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
90117 Bandra - Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 07:47 07:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
90118 Bandra - Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 07:47 07:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
90139 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 07:51 07:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
90216 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 07:52 07:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
90234 Virar - Churchgate Slow L... Mumb WR 07:52 07:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
92012 Vasai Road - Andheri (15 ... Mumb WR 07:52 07:53 1m 6
SMTWTFS
90222 Virar - Churchgate Ladies... Mumb WR 07:56 07:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
92009 Churchgate - Virar (15 Ca... Mumb WR 07:56 07:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
90147 Borivali - Bhayandar Fast... Mumb WR 07:59 - - -
SMTWTFS
90145 Borivali - Bhayandar Slow... Mumb WR 08:01 - - -
SMTWTFS
90252 Bhayandar - Churchgate Se... Mumb WR - 08:01 - -
SMTWTFS
90151 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 08:01 08:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
93009 Andheri - Dahanu Road Fas... Mumb WR 08:06 08:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
90159 Dadar - Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 08:11 08:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
90248 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 08:13 08:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90165 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 08:15 08:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
90149 Bandra - Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 08:18 08:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
90153 Bandra - Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 08:19 08:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
90169 Bhayander - Virar Slow Lo... Mumb WR - 08:23 - -
SMTWTFS
90258 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fa... Mumb WR - 08:25 - -
SMTWTFS
90171 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 08:27 08:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
90262 Vasai Road - Churchgate S... Mumb WR 08:28 08:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
90181 Dadar - Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 08:31 08:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
92014 Virar - Churchgate (15 Ca... Mumb WR 08:32 08:33 1m 6
SMTWTFS
90187 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 08:35 08:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
90274 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR 08:35 08:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
90276 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 08:40 08:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
90189 Borivali - Bhayandar Fast... Mumb WR 08:41 - - -
SMTWTFS
90191 Borivali - Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 08:43 08:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
90197 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 08:46 08:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
90179 Andheri-Vasai Road Slow L... Mumb WR 08:49 08:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
90288 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 08:50 08:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
90292 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR 08:51 08:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
90209 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 08:52 08:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
90193 Bandra - Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 08:54 08:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
93006 Dahanu Road - Churchgate ... Mumb WR 08:55 08:56 1m 6
SMTWTFS
92013 Andheri - Virar (15 Car) ... Mumb WR 08:58 08:59 1m 5
SMTWTFS
90300 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 09:00 09:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
92011 Dadar - Virar (15 Car) Se... Mumb WR 09:00 09:01 1m 5
SMTWTFS
90215 Dadar - Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 09:02 09:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
90310 Bhayandar - Churchgate La... Mumb WR - 09:06 - -
SMTWTFS
90227 Dadar - Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 09:08 09:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
90314 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 09:09 09:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
90320 Virar - Churchgate Slow L... Mumb WR 09:14 09:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
90217 Borivali - Bhayandar Slow... Mumb WR 09:16 - - -
SMTWTFS
90229 Andheri - Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 09:19 09:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
90324 Vasai Road - Andheri Slow... Mumb WR 09:19 09:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
90328 Virar - Dadar Fast Local... Mumb WR 09:22 09:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
90239 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 09:23 09:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
90336 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 09:26 09:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
92016 Virar - Andheri Local... Mumb WR 09:26 09:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
90243 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 09:27 09:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
90231 Borivali - Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 09:28 09:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
90338 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 09:30 09:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
90249 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 09:32 09:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
90346 Bhayandar - Dadar Fast Lo... Mumb WR - 09:35 - -
SMTWTFS
90352 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 09:38 09:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
90354 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 09:39 09:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90255 Churchgate - Bhayandar Fa... Mumb WR 09:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
90257 Borivali - Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 09:43 09:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
90358 Virar - Andheri Fast Loca... Mumb WR 09:45 09:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
90366 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 09:46 09:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
94003 Church Gate - Virar AC Lo... Mumb WR 09:49 09:50 1m 3
SMTWTFS
90370 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fa... Mumb WR - 09:50 - -
SMTWTFS
90251 Andheri - Nallasopara Slo... Mumb WR 09:51 09:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
93013 Churchgate - Dahanu Road ... Mumb WR 09:54 09:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
90372 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 09:55 09:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
92018 Virar - Andheri (15 car) ... Mumb WR 09:58 09:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
90289 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 10:00 10:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
90378 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 10:01 10:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
92020 Virar - Dadar (15 Car) Fa... Mumb WR 10:02 10:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
90285 Borivali - Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 10:03 10:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
90392 Virar - Andheri Fast Loca... Mumb WR 10:05 10:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
90390 Vasai Road - Churchgate L... Mumb WR 10:06 10:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
90301 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 10:09 10:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
93008 Virar - Borivali Fast Loc... Mumb WR 10:09 10:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
59045 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Pass WR 10:10 10:12 2m 5
SMTWTFS
90400 Bhayandar - Churchgate Se... Mumb WR - 10:12 - -
SMTWTFS
90402 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 10:15 10:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
90293 Borivali - Nalla Sopara S... Mumb WR 10:16 10:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
90295 Borivali - Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 10:21 10:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
90404 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 10:21 10:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
90412 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR 10:23 10:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
90321 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 10:26 10:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
90416 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 10:28 10:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
92015 Andheri - Virar (15 Car) ... Mumb WR 10:31 10:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
90309 Borivali - Vasai Road Slo... Mumb WR 10:32 10:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
90424 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 10:35 10:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
90311 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 10:36 10:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
90333 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 10:36 10:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
94004 Virar - Church Gate AC Lo... Mumb WR 10:41 10:42 1m 6
SMTWTFS
90345 Churchgate - Bhayandar Fa... Mumb WR 10:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
90349 Andheri - Virar Semifast ... Mumb WR 10:50 10:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
90438 Virar - Bandra Slow Local... Mumb WR 10:55 10:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
90361 Dadar - Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 10:57 10:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
90442 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 10:59 11:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
90363 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 11:01 11:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
90444 Bhayander - Churchgate Lo... Mumb WR - 11:04 - -
SMTWTFS
92019 Andheri - Virar (15 Car) ... Mumb WR 11:05 11:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
90454 Vasai Road - Andheri Slow... Mumb WR 11:08 11:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
93015 Churchgate - Dahanu Road ... Mumb WR 11:09 11:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
90369 Andheri - Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 11:12 11:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
90365 Borivali - Nalla Sopara S... Mumb WR 11:13 11:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90456 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 11:13 11:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90379 Dadar - Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 11:15 11:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
90460 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR 11:16 11:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
90385 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 11:19 11:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
90462 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 11:22 11:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
90399 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 11:27 11:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
90468 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 11:28 11:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
90393 Borivali - Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 11:30 11:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
92024 Virar - Churchgate Semi F... Mumb WR 11:31 11:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
90474 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR 11:35 11:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
90407 Churchgate-Bhayandar Loca... Mumb WR 11:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
90395 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 11:38 11:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
92021 Dadar - Virar (15 Car) Se... Mumb WR 11:39 11:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90480 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 11:43 11:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
90486 Bhayander - Churchgate Lo... Mumb WR - 11:50 - -
SMTWTFS
90409 Borivali - Nalla Sopara S... Mumb WR 11:51 11:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
90490 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR 11:52 11:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
90413 Churchgate - Virar Slow L... Mumb WR 11:56 11:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
90494 Virar - Andheri Fast Loca... Mumb WR 11:56 11:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
90435 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 11:57 11:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
92026 Virar - Churchgate (15 Ca... Mumb WR 11:59 12:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
90439 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 12:02 12:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
90500 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 12:02 12:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
90506 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR 12:09 12:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
90451 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 12:11 12:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
90431 Churchgate - Bhayandar Sl... Mumb WR 12:14 - - -
SMTWTFS
90508 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 12:14 12:15 1m 4
SMTWTFS
90514 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 12:19 12:20 1m 6
SMTWTFS
90516 Bhayandar - Dadar Fast Lo... Mumb WR - 12:23 - -
SMTWTFS
90443 Borivali - Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 12:24 12:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
92023 Churchgate - Virar (15 Ca... Mumb WR 12:25 12:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
90522 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR 12:26 12:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
90524 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 12:30 12:31 1m 4
SMTWTFS
90479 Churchgate - Bhayandar Se... Mumb WR 12:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
90459 Borivali - Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 12:34 12:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
92028 Virar - Dadar (15 car) Se... Mumb WR 12:35 12:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
90471 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 12:37 12:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
90530 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 12:39 12:40 1m 4
SMTWTFS
90534 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fa... Mumb WR - 12:42 - -
SMTWTFS
90483 Churchgate - Bhayandar Se... Mumb WR 12:43 - - -
SMTWTFS
90475 Bandra - Vasai Road Slow ... Mumb WR 12:43 12:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
94005 Church Gate - Virar AC Lo... Mumb WR 12:45 12:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
90540 Virar - Churchgate Slow L... Mumb WR 12:46 12:47 1m 2
SMTWTFS
90487 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 12:52 12:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
90542 Virar - Dadar Western Loc... Mumb WR 12:52 12:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
90489 Churchgate - Virar Slow L... Mumb WR 12:56 12:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
90501 Andheri - Virar Semifast ... Mumb WR 13:00 13:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
90548 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 13:02 13:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
90509 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 13:03 13:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
90537 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 13:03 13:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90552 Bhayander - Dadar Western... Mumb WR - 13:04 - -
SMTWTFS
90515 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 13:07 13:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
90556 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 13:08 13:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
90558 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR 13:11 13:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
90503 Andheri - Bhayandar Slow ... Mumb WR 13:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
90527 Andheri - Bhayandar Slow ... Mumb WR 13:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
90517 Borivali - Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 13:16 13:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
90525 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 13:16 13:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
90564 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 13:17 13:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
90570 Vasai Road - Dadar Fast L... Mumb WR 13:21 13:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
90572 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 13:26 13:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
90519 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 13:27 13:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
90578 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR 13:28 13:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
90580 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fa... Mumb WR - 13:31 - -
SMTWTFS
90541 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 13:32 13:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
92030 Virar - Dadar (15 Car) Se... Mumb WR 13:34 13:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
94006 Virar - Church Gate AC Lo... Mumb WR 13:39 13:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90549 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 13:43 13:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
90590 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 13:45 13:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
92025 Churchgate - Virar (15 Ca... Mumb WR 13:49 13:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
90596 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 13:50 13:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
90543 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 13:53 13:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
90600 Virar - Andheri Fast Loca... Mumb WR 13:54 13:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
90602 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 13:58 13:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
90555 Dadar - Bhayandar Fast Lo... Mumb WR 13:59 - - -
SMTWTFS
92027 Churchgate - Virar (15 ca... Mumb WR 14:00 14:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
90608 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 14:02 14:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
92029 Dadar - Virar (15 Car) Fa... Mumb WR 14:04 14:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
90610 Virar - Andheri Fast Loca... Mumb WR 14:06 14:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
90614 Bhayandar - Churchgate Se... Mumb WR - 14:07 - -
SMTWTFS
90616 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 14:10 14:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
90618 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR 14:10 14:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
93018 Dahanu Road-Churchgate Lo... Mumb WR 14:14 14:15 1m 6
SMTWTFS
90624 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 14:20 14:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
90587 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 14:21 14:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
90589 Dadar - Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 14:24 14:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
90571 Churchgate - Virar Slow L... Mumb WR 14:25 14:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90632 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 14:30 14:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
90599 Borivali - Bhayandar Slow... Mumb WR 14:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
90638 Virar - Dadar Fast Local... Mumb WR 14:36 14:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
90581 Churchgate - Virar Slow L... Mumb WR 14:37 14:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90601 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 14:39 14:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90642 Virar - Bandra Slow Local... Mumb WR 14:40 14:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
92032 Virar - Dadar (15 Car) Fa... Mumb WR 14:40 14:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
90646 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 14:44 14:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
90603 Dadar - Bhayandar Fast Lo... Mumb WR 14:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
90593 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 14:49 14:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
90611 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 14:52 14:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
92036 Virar - Churchgate Fast L... Mumb WR 14:57 14:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
90613 Andheri - Vasai Road Semi... Mumb WR 14:58 14:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
90654 Bhayandar - Andheri Fast ... Mumb WR - 15:00 - -
SMTWTFS
90617 Dadar - Virar Semifast Lo... Mumb WR 15:01 15:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
92034 Virar - Churchgate (15 Ca... Mumb WR 15:03 15:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
90660 Bhayandar - Churchgate Se... Mumb WR - 15:06 - -
SMTWTFS
90621 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 15:06 15:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
90609 Churchgate - Virar Slow L... Mumb WR 15:10 15:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90666 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR 15:13 15:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90670 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 15:17 15:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
90631 Churchgate - Bhayandar Fa... Mumb WR 15:18 - - -
SMTWTFS
90672 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 15:20 15:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
90633 Andheri - Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 15:22 15:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
90641 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 15:25 15:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
92031 Dadar - Virar (15 Car) Se... Mumb WR 15:28 15:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
90680 Bhayandar - Andheri Slow ... Mumb WR - 15:29 - -
SMTWTFS
90627 Andheri - Bhayandar Slow ... Mumb WR 15:31 - - -
SMTWTFS
90647 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 15:31 15:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
90684 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 15:33 15:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
90653 Churchgate - Vasai Road S... Mumb WR 15:35 15:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
90688 Vasai Road - Churchgate F... Mumb WR 15:36 15:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
90694 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR 15:37 15:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
90696 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 15:41 15:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
90702 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 15:45 15:46 1m 4
SMTWTFS
93020 Dahanu Road - Dadar Fast ... Mumb WR 15:47 15:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
93022 Virar - Dadar Fast Local... Mumb WR 15:49 15:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
90663 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 15:49 15:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
94007 Church Gate - Virar AC Lo... Mumb WR 15:51 15:52 1m 3
SMTWTFS
90706 Bhayandar - Dadar Fast Lo... Mumb WR - 15:54 - -
SMTWTFS
90651 Borivali - Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 15:55 15:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
90710 Virar - Andheri Fast Loca... Mumb WR 15:57 15:58 1m 4
SMTWTFS
90677 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 16:01 16:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
90714 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 16:01 16:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
90718 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 16:05 16:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
90679 Andheri - Bhayandar Fast ... Mumb WR 16:08 - - -
SMTWTFS
90724 Vasai Road - Andheri Slow... Mumb WR 16:10 16:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
90687 Dadar - Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 16:11 16:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
90726 Virar - Andheri Fast Loca... Mumb WR 16:14 16:15 1m 4
SMTWTFS
90693 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 16:16 16:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
90732 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fa... Mumb WR - 16:17 - -
SMTWTFS
93029 Churchgate - Dahanu Road ... Mumb WR 16:17 16:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
90675 Borivali - Vasai Road Slo... Mumb WR 16:20 16:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
92038 Virar - Dadar (15 Car) Se... Mumb WR 16:23 16:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
90738 Nalla Sopara - Bandra Slo... Mumb WR 16:23 16:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
90683 Bandra - Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 16:24 16:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
90742 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 16:28 16:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
92033 Dadar - Virar (15 Car) Fa... Mumb WR 16:29 16:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
90699 Churchgate - Bhayandar Se... Mumb WR 16:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
90748 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR 16:32 16:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
90707 Churchgate - Vasai Road S... Mumb WR 16:33 16:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
90711 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 16:39 16:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
94008 Virar - Church Gate AC Lo... Mumb WR 16:42 16:43 1m 6
SMTWTFS
90762 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fa... Mumb WR - 16:44 - -
SMTWTFS
90719 Churchgate - Bhayandar Se... Mumb WR 16:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
90701 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 16:45 16:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
90766 Virar - Andheri Fast Loca... Mumb WR 16:49 16:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
90709 Churchgate - Virar Slow L... Mumb WR 16:52 16:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
90731 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 16:52 16:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
90772 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR 16:52 16:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
90770 Vasai Road - Churchgate S... Mumb WR 16:53 16:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
90715 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 16:56 16:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
90778 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 16:56 16:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
92035 Churchgate - Virar (15 Ca... Mumb WR 17:01 17:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
90786 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fa... Mumb WR - 17:02 - -
SMTWTFS
90741 Andheri - Vasai Road Semi... Mumb WR 17:05 17:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
90790 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR 17:05 17:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
90796 Nalla Sopara - Borivali S... Mumb WR 17:10 17:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
92037 Churchgate - Virar (15 Ca... Mumb WR 17:12 17:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
90735 Lower Parel - Virar Slow ... Mumb WR 17:13 17:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90804 Vasai Road - Borivali Slo... Mumb WR 17:15 17:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
90806 Virar - Churchgate Fast L... Mumb WR 17:19 17:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
90753 Churchgate - Bhayandar Se... Mumb WR 17:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
90757 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 17:21 17:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
90808 Virar - Churchgate Fast L... Mumb WR 17:22 17:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
92040 Virar - Andheri (15 Car) ... Mumb WR 17:26 17:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
90818 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fa... Mumb WR - 17:31 - -
SMTWTFS
90761 Andheri - Vasai Road Fast... Mumb WR 17:31 17:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
90747 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 17:32 17:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
90820 Virar - Churchgate Fast L... Mumb WR 17:35 17:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
90751 Borivali - Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 17:36 17:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
90765 Dadar - Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 17:39 17:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90822 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR 17:39 17:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90775 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 17:43 17:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
90807 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 17:43 17:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
90830 Vasai Road - Borivali Slo... Mumb WR 17:44 17:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
90834 Virar - Churchgate Fast L... Mumb WR 17:45 17:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
90769 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 17:49 17:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
90844 Virar - Churchgate Fast L... Mumb WR 17:50 17:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
90783 Borivali - Vasai Road Slo... Mumb WR 17:52 17:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
90813 Borivali - Vasai Road Slo... Mumb WR 17:52 17:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
90846 Nalla Sopara - Borivali S... Mumb WR 17:55 17:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
90789 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 17:56 17:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
90819 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 17:56 17:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
92042 Virar - Andheri (15 Car) ... Mumb WR 18:00 18:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
90860 Vasai Road - Andheri Fast... Mumb WR 18:00 18:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
90791 Andheri - Virar Semifast ... Mumb WR 18:01 18:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90821 Andheri - Virar Semifast ... Mumb WR 18:01 18:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
90785 Bandra - Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 18:06 18:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90815 Bandra - Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 18:06 18:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
92039 Dadar - Virar (15 Car) Se... Mumb WR 18:09 18:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
90854 Nalla Sopara - Andheri Sl... Mumb WR 18:11 18:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
92044 Virar - Churchgate (15 Ca... Mumb WR 18:15 18:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
90876 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 18:20 18:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
90803 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 18:22 18:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
90940 Virar-Dadar Fast Local... Mumb WR 18:22 18:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
90833 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 18:24 18:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
90882 Virar - Churchgate Slow L... Mumb WR 18:25 18:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
90886 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 18:29 18:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
90890 Virar - Churchgate Fast L... Mumb WR 18:33 18:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
90892 Vasai Road - Andheri Fast... Mumb WR 18:37 18:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
92041 Andheri - Virar (15 Car) ... Mumb WR 18:41 18:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
90900 Virar - Dadar Fast Local... Mumb WR 18:42 18:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
93033 Dadar - Dahanu Road Fast ... Mumb CR 18:44 18:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
90914 Virar - Churchgate Fast L... Mumb WR 18:52 18:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
90916 Virar - Bandra Slow Local... Mumb WR 18:54 18:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
90863 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 18:55 18:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
90839 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 18:57 18:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
90881 Andheri - Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 19:03 19:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
90926 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 19:05 19:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
90875 Churchgate - Bhayandar Se... Mumb WR 19:07 - - 1
SMTWTFS
92046 Virar - Churchgate (15 Ca... Mumb WR 19:07 19:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
90865 Borivali - Vasai Road Slo... Mumb WR 19:07 19:09 2m -
SMTWTFS
93026 Dahanu Road - Churchgate ... Mumb WR 19:10 19:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
90879 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 19:14 19:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
93034 Virar - Churchgate Fast L... Mumb WR 19:16 19:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
90934 Virar - Dadar Fast Local... Mumb WR 19:16 19:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
90873 Churchgate - Virar Slow L... Mumb WR 19:23 19:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
92043 Andheri - Virar (15 Car) ... Mumb WR 19:24 19:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
90883 Andheri - Nalla Sopara Sl... Mumb WR 19:26 19:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90897 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 19:27 19:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
90948 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 19:29 19:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
90885 Churchgate - Virar Slow L... Mumb WR 19:31 19:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90954 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR 19:33 19:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
92048 Virar - Andheri (15 Car) ... Mumb WR 19:38 19:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
90911 Churchgate - Bhayandar Se... Mumb WR 19:39 - - -
SMTWTFS
90913 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 19:40 19:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
90915 Borivali - Nalla Sopara S... Mumb WR 19:45 19:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
90966 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fa... Mumb WR - 19:48 - -
SMTWTFS
90972 Vasai Road - Andheri Slow... Mumb WR 19:49 19:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
90929 Andheri - Virar Semifast ... Mumb WR 19:50 19:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
90974 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 19:51 19:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
90937 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 19:53 19:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
90978 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 19:54 19:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
91048 Virar - Dadar Fast Local... Mumb WR 19:54 19:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
90943 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 19:58 19:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
90988 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 20:03 20:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
90933 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 20:04 20:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90947 Churchgate - Vasai Road S... Mumb WR 20:08 20:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
90994 Virar - Andheri Fast Loca... Mumb WR 20:08 20:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
90949 Dadar - Virar Semifast Lo... Mumb WR 20:13 20:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90998 Virar - Dadar Semifast Lo... Mumb WR 20:13 20:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90935 Churchgate - Bhayandar La... Mumb WR 20:14 - - -
SMTWTFS
92050 Virar - Borivali (15 Car)... Mumb WR 20:15 20:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
91004 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 20:17 20:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
92045 Churchgate - Virar (15 Ca... Mumb WR 20:19 20:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
90963 Dadar - Bhayandar Fast Lo... Mumb WR 20:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
91010 Bhaayandar - Churchgate S... Mumb WR - 20:25 - -
SMTWTFS
90965 Borivali - Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 20:27 20:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
91014 Virar - Dadar Fast Local... Mumb WR 20:28 20:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
90981 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 20:31 20:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
91018 Bhayandar - Andheri Fast ... Mumb WR - 20:33 - -
SMTWTFS
90967 Borivali - Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 20:35 20:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
91020 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 20:35 20:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
93028 Dahanu Road - Churchgate ... Mumb WR 20:42 20:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
90993 Churchgate - Virar (Ladie... Mumb WR 20:42 20:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
91032 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR 20:43 20:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
90973 Bandra - Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 20:44 20:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90985 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 20:47 20:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
91034 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 20:48 20:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
94011 Church Gate - Virar AC Lo... Mumb WR 20:50 20:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
91038 Vasai Road - Churchgate S... Mumb WR 20:51 20:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
92047 Andheri - Vasai Road (15 ... Mumb WR 20:54 20:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
91042 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 20:55 20:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
91015 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 20:58 20:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
90997 Bandra - Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 21:01 21:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
92049 Borivali - Virar (15 Car)... Mumb WR 21:05 21:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
91005 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 21:08 21:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
91054 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 21:12 21:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
92051 Churchgate - Virar (15 Ca... Mumb WR 21:14 21:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
91035 Andheri - Virar Semifast ... Mumb WR 21:18 21:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
91058 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 21:20 21:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
91045 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 21:22 21:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
92052 Vasai Road - Andheri (15 ... Mumb WR 21:25 21:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
91053 Dadar - Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 21:26 21:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
91066 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 21:28 21:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
91047 Borivali - Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 21:30 21:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
91070 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR 21:31 21:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
91039 Bandra - Bhayandar Slow L... Mumb WR 21:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
91067 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 21:36 21:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
91078 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 21:37 21:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
91049 Borivali - Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 21:38 21:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
91080 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 21:41 21:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
94012 Virar - Church Gate AC Lo... Mumb WR 21:42 21:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
91059 Andheri - Bhayandar Slow ... Mumb WR 21:47 - - 1
SMTWTFS
91077 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 21:49 21:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
91119 Churchgate - Virar Slow L... Mumb WR 21:49 21:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
91088 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 21:50 21:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
91090 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 21:53 21:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
91071 Churchgate - Virar Slow L... Mumb WR 21:58 21:59 1m 1
SMTWTFS
91111 Churchgate - Virar Slow L... Mumb WR 21:58 21:59 1m 1
SMTWTFS
91094 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 21:59 22:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
92054 Virar - Borivali (15 Car)... Mumb WR 22:05 22:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
91075 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 22:06 22:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
91117 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 22:06 22:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
91102 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 22:09 22:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
91095 Dadar - Virar Semifast Lo... Mumb WR 22:10 22:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
91137 Dadar - Virar Slow Local... Mumb CR 22:10 22:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
91104 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR 22:13 22:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
91106 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb CR 22:14 22:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
91085 Borivali - Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 22:15 22:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
91127 Borivali - Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 22:15 22:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
91186 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 22:21 22:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
91093 Churchgate - Virar Slow l... Mumb WR 22:24 22:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
91135 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb CR 22:24 22:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
91112 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb CR 22:25 22:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
91105 Andheri - Vasai Road Slow... Mumb WR 22:31 22:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
91120 Borivali - Churchgate Slo... Mumb CR 22:34 22:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
92053 Andheri - Virar (15 Car) ... Mumb WR 22:41 22:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
91122 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb CR 22:43 22:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
91202 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 22:47 22:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
91132 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb CR 22:55 22:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
91153 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 22:59 23:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
91155 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 23:03 23:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
91220 Virar - Andheri Fast Loca... Mumb WR 23:05 23:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
91226 Vasai Road - Borivali Slo... Mumb WR 23:09 23:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
91228 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 23:12 23:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
91167 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 23:15 23:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
91195 Andheri - Nalla Sopara Sl... Mumb WR 23:15 23:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
91230 Virar - Churchgate Semi F... Mumb WR 23:19 23:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
91203 Bandra - Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 23:21 23:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
91156 Virar - Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 23:22 23:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
91169 Borivali - Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 23:29 23:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
91177 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 23:33 23:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
91240 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 23:36 23:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
91183 Churchgate - Virar Semifa... Mumb WR 23:37 23:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
91242 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR 23:41 23:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 23:44 23:46 2m 5
SMTWTFS
59441-Slip Mumbai Central - Nandurba... Pass WR 23:44 23:46 2m 5
SMTWTFS
91175 Churchgate - Bhayandar Sl... Mumb WR 23:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
91227 Andheri - Nalla Sopara Sl... Mumb WR 23:47 23:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
91181 Churchgate - Bhayandar Sl... Mumb WR 23:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
91252 Virar - Churchgate Semifa... Mumb WR 23:55 23:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bhayandar by train, get complete information about BYR / Bhayandar station, nearest airport to Bhayandar. Complete list of trains to and from Bhayandar

Loading...