GZB / Ghaziabad Junction
गाजियाबाद जंक्शन

Ghaziabad Junction, station code GZB, is a railway station in Ghaziabad district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ghaziabad Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
Ghaziabad Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11112 Sushasan Express Exp NCR 00:03 00:05 2m 4,3
SMTWTFS
12430 New Delhi - Lucknow AC Ex... ACExp NR 00:05 00:07 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
64420 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Nizam... Del NR - 00:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
64036 Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad E... Del NR 00:15 - - 2
SMTWTFS
15622 Anand Vihar - Kamakhya We... Exp NFR 00:23 00:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15530 Anand Vihar - Saharsa Jan... Exp ECR 00:23 00:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Expre... Exp NR 00:23 00:25 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12205 Nanda Devi AC Express... ACExp NR 00:28 00:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54076 Delhi - Moradabad Passeng... Pass NR 00:42 00:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 00:42 00:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64422 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 01:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
64051 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 01:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
15707 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 02:05 02:07 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
54075 Moradabad - Delhi Passeng... Pass NR 02:35 02:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 02:35 02:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 03:00 03:02 2m 4
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 03:00 03:02 2m 4
SMTWTFS
15025 Mau - Anand Vihar Termina... Exp NER 03:10 03:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 03:15 03:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18238-Slip Chhattisgarh Express Slip... Exp SECR 03:15 03:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14007 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 03:22 03:24 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14013 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 03:22 03:24 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14015 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 03:22 03:24 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14017 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 03:22 03:24 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14217 Unchahar Express Exp NR 03:23 03:25 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12801 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 03:30 03:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14205 Faizabad - Delhi Express... Exp NR 03:38 03:40 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
13413 Farakka Express Exp ER 03:50 03:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13483 Farakka Express Exp ER 03:50 03:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12391 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 03:54 03:56 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14005 Lichchavi Express Exp NR 04:00 04:02 2m 4,5
SMTWTFS
64421 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR - 04:10 - -
SMTWTFS
64101 Aligarh - Delhi EMU Del NR 04:25 04:27 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12206 Nanda Devi AC Express... ACExp NR 04:33 04:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14723 Kanpur - Bhiwani Kalindi ... Exp NWR 04:40 04:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 04:54 04:56 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
54308 Delhi Moradabad Passenger... Pass NR 05:03 05:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14055 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NR 05:10 05:12 2m 3
SMTWTFS
54539 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambal... Pass NR 05:13 05:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18310 Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Ex... Exp ECoR 05:30 05:32 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
18310-Slip Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Ex... Exp SER 05:30 05:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar (M... Exp SER 05:30 05:32 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
14207 Padmavat Express Exp NR 05:41 05:43 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Exp NFR 05:48 05:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64104 Delhi - Dankaur EMU Del NR 05:50 05:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12553 Vaishali SF Express SF ECR 05:55 05:57 2m 5,4
SMTWTFS
12229 Lucknow Mail SF NR 06:01 06:03 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64437 Ghaziabad - Old Delhi EMU... Del NR - 06:05 - 6
SMTWTFS
12427 Rewa - Anand Vihar Termin... SF NR 06:05 06:07 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12417 Prayagraj Express SF NCR 06:13 06:15 2m 4,5,6
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 06:15 06:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64167 Palwal - Aligarh EMU Del NR 06:17 06:19 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 06:18 06:20 2m 4
SMTWTFS
14042 Mussoorie Express Exp NR 06:28 06:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
24042 Mussoorie Express Exp NR 06:28 06:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19019 Mumbai Bandra Terminus- D... Exp WR 06:33 06:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
29019 Mandasor-Meerut City Link... Exp NR 06:33 06:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22433 Suhaildev SF Express SF NR 06:40 06:42 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12040 New Delhi - Kathgodam Sha... Shtb NR 06:44 06:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12429 Lucknow - New Delhi AC Ex... ACExp NR 06:47 06:49 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12004 New Delhi - Lucknow Jn Sw... Shtb NR 06:48 06:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14556 Delhi - Bareilly (Himacha... Exp NR 06:58 07:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64417 Ghaziabad - New Delhi - D... Del NR - 07:10 - -
SMTWTFS
22417 Varanasi - New Delhi Maha... SF NR 07:20 07:22 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
22419 Suhaildev Superfast Expre... SF NR 07:20 07:22 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12017 New Delhi - Dehradun Shat... Shtb NR 07:23 07:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 07:24 07:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54474 Saharanpur Delhi Passenge... Pass NR 07:30 07:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64111 Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 07:35 07:37 2m 5
SMTWTFS
64567 Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridg... EMU NR 07:46 07:48 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12312 Kalka Mail SF ER 07:48 07:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64558 Saharanpur - Old Delhi ME... EMU NR 07:52 07:54 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64109 Dankaur - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NCR 07:55 07:57 2m 5
SMTWTFS
64402 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR 08:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12488 Seemanchal Express SF NR 08:04 08:06 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12488-Slip Anand Vihar - Radhikapur ... SF NR 08:04 08:06 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54412 Meerut - New Delhi - Rewa... Pass NR 08:08 08:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15273 Satyagraha Express Exp ECR 08:16 08:18 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64053 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 08:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
64439 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU... Del NR - 08:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
14044 Garhwal Express Exp NR 08:20 08:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64103 Aligarh - Delhi EMU Del NR 08:23 08:25 2m 5
SMTWTFS
64449 Ghaziabad - New Delhi Lad... Del NR - 08:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
64560 Saharanpur - Delhi MEMU... EMU NR 08:33 08:35 2m 4
SMTWTFS
64105 Aligarh - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 08:36 08:38 2m 5
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 08:38 08:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64553 Moradabad - Anand Vihar M... EMU NR 08:38 08:40 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
19326 Amritsar - Indore Bi Week... Exp WR 08:50 08:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer SF Exp... SF ER 08:55 08:57 2m 4
SMTWTFS
15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NFR 08:55 08:57 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64031 Ghaziabad - Shakurbasti E... Del NR - 09:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi ME... Del NR 09:02 09:04 2m 4
SMTWTFS
14649 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 09:13 09:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14673 Shaheed Express Exp NR 09:13 09:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64472 Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU... Del NR 09:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
64414 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR 09:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
14315 Bareilly - New Delhi Inte... Exp NR 09:30 09:32 2m 4
SMTWTFS
64152 Delhi - Aligarh MEMU EMU NR 09:43 09:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64424 New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 09:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
14646 Shalimar Express Exp NR 10:03 10:05 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
15057 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar W... Exp NER 10:08 10:10 2m 4
SMTWTFS
15059 Lalkuan - Anand Vihar Int... Exp NER 10:08 10:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64903 Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 10:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
64423 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR - 10:15 - 6
SMTWTFS
64406 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR 10:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
64401 Ghaziabad Delhi EMU Del NR - 10:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
13119 Sealdah - Anand Vihar Ter... Exp ER 10:27 10:29 2m 4
SMTWTFS
15115 Loknayak Express Exp NER 10:27 10:29 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12056 Dehradun - New Delhi Jan ... JShtb NR 10:28 10:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64428 New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 10:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12033 Kanpur - New Delhi Shatab... Shtb NCR 10:33 10:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64404 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR 10:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
14522 Ambala Cantt - Delhi Jn I... Exp NR 10:40 10:42 2m 4
SMTWTFS
64555 Anand Vihar (T) - Meerut ... EMU NR 10:40 10:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64426 New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 10:50 - - 2
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 10:50 10:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 10:50 10:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
54056 Delhi Moradabad (Push-Pul... Pass NR 10:50 10:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64408 Delhi Jn. - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 11:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 11:00 11:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64055 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 11:05 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12523 New Jalpaiguri - New Delh... SF NFR 11:11 11:13 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
15279 Poorabiya Express Exp ECR 11:11 11:13 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12443 Haldia - Anand Vihar Term... SF NR 11:20 11:22 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22409 Gaya - Anand Vihar Garib ... GR NR 11:20 11:22 2m 4,5
SMTWTFS
64052 Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU... Del NR - 11:30 - 6
SMTWTFS
12581 Manduadih - New Delhi SF ... SF NER 11:30 11:32 2m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12911 Valsad - Haridwar SF Expr... SF WR 11:40 11:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19565 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 11:40 11:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22917 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Hari... SF WR 11:40 11:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12561 Swatantrata Sainani SF Ex... SF ECR 11:45 11:47 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
64901 Kosikalan - Delhi - Ghazi... Del NR 12:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
64430 New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 12:05 - - 5,6
SMTWTFS
14309 Ujjaini Express Exp NR 12:08 12:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14317 Indore - Dehradun Express... Exp NR 12:08 12:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14682 Jalandhar - New Delhi Int... Exp NR 12:08 12:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19325 Indore - Amritsar Bi Week... Exp WR 12:08 12:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64583 Tundla - Delhi MEMU Del NR 12:11 12:13 2m 5
SMTWTFS
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 12:15 12:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64561 Delhi - Ambala MEMU EMU NR 12:15 12:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12583 Lucknow Jn. - Anand Vihar... DD NER 12:23 12:25 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
64434 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR 12:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
14310 Ujjaini Express Exp NR 12:30 12:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express... Exp NR 12:30 12:32 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19566 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 12:30 12:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22660 Dehradun - Kochuveli SF E... SF SR 12:30 12:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64112 Shakurbasti - Dankaur EMU... Del NR 12:35 12:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54301 Hapur - Ghaziabad Passeng... Pass NR 12:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
64425 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR - 12:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
12420 New Delhi - Lucknow Gomti... SF NR 13:00 13:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12688 Dehradun - Madurai SF Exp... SF SR 13:19 13:21 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22688 Chandigarh - Madurai SF E... SF SR 13:19 13:21 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15026 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp NER 13:23 13:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64057 Palwal Ghaziabad EMU Del NR 13:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22659 Kochuveli - Dehradun SF E... SF SR 13:38 13:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64584 Delhi - Tundla MEMU Del NR 13:39 13:41 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Exp ER 13:46 13:48 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14003 Malda Town - New Delhi Ex... Exp NR 13:46 13:48 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12392 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 13:53 13:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14521 Delhi Jn - Ambala Cantt I... Exp NR 13:58 14:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64562 Ambala - Old Delhi MEMU... EMU NR 14:00 14:02 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12419 Lucknow - New Delhi Gomti... SF NR 14:12 14:14 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
64559 Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU... EMU NR 14:15 14:17 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12584 Anand Vihar - Lucknow Jn.... DD NER 14:35 14:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15036 Uttaranchal Sampark Krant... SKr NER 14:41 14:43 2m 3
SMTWTFS
25036 Uttarakhand Samark Kranti... SKr NER 14:41 14:43 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64432 New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 14:50 - - 5
SMTWTFS
15116 Loknayak Express Exp NER 14:52 14:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15060 Anand Vihar - Lalkuan Int... Exp NER 14:52 14:54 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64902 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Kosik... Del NR - 15:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 15:08 15:10 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
64427 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR - 15:10 - -
SMTWTFS
14681 New Delhi - Jalandhar Int... Exp NR 15:25 15:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 15:36 15:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 15:36 15:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14006 Lichchavi Express Exp NR 15:38 15:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64556 Meerut City - Anand Vihar... EMU NR 15:40 15:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64107 Dankaur - Delhi EMU Del NR 15:47 15:49 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18477 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 15:48 15:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Exp... SF ER 15:53 15:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12524 New Delhi - New Jalpaigur... SF NFR 15:53 15:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12055 New Delhi - Dehradun Jan ... JShtb NR 16:00 16:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64904 Ghaziabad - Mathura EMU... Del NR - 16:05 - 6
SMTWTFS
54302 Ghaziabad Hapur Passenger... Pass NR - 16:10 - -
SMTWTFS
64151 Aligarh - Delhi MEMU EMU NR 16:12 16:14 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12034 Kanpur Shatabdi Express... Shtb NCR 16:24 16:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64032 Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad E... Del NR 16:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
64429 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR - 16:30 - -
SMTWTFS
64431 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR - 16:40 - 6
SMTWTFS
15035 Uttaranchal Sampark Krant... SKr NER 16:44 16:46 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15035-Slip Uttarakhand Sampark Krant... SKr NER 16:44 16:46 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64433 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR - 16:50 - -
SMTWTFS
64906 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Palwa... Del NR - 16:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
14645 Shalimar Express Exp NR 16:50 16:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54472 Rishikesh - Old Delhi Pas... Pass NR 16:57 17:00 3m 3
SMTWTFS
64471 Ghaziabad Panipat MEMU... Del NR - 17:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
14008 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 17:06 17:08 2m 5
SMTWTFS
14014 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 17:06 17:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14016 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 17:06 17:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14018 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 17:06 17:08 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
64419 Nizamuddin - Delhi - Ghaz... Del NR 17:10 - - 5
SMTWTFS
64403 Ghaziabad Delhi EMU Del NR - 17:15 - -
SMTWTFS
64441 Ghaziabad - Old Delhi EMU... Del NR - 17:20 - -
SMTWTFS
14316 New Delhi - Bareilly Inte... Exp NR 17:23 17:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64557 Old Delhi - Saharanpur ME... EMU NR 17:30 17:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15621 Kamakhya - Anand Vihar We... Exp NFR 17:43 17:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15529 Saharsa - Anand Vihar Jan... Exp ECR 17:43 17:45 2m 4
SMTWTFS
14009 Champaran Satyagrah Weekl... Exp NR 17:43 17:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13430 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp ER 17:45 17:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15058 Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur W... Exp NER 17:45 17:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15280 Poorabiya Express Exp ECR 17:45 17:47 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
15274 Satyagraha Express Exp ECR 18:03 18:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64554 Anand Vihar Terminal - Mo... EMU NR 18:18 18:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64106 Delhi - Khurja EMU Del NR 18:19 18:21 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64407 Ghaziabad Delhi EMU Del NR - 18:20 - -
SMTWTFS
54471 Old Delhi - Rishikesh Pas... Pass NR 18:24 18:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64110 New Delhi - Aligarh EMU... Del NR 18:29 18:31 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64443 Ghaziabad - Old Delhi EMU... Del NR - 18:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
64582 Delhi - Hathras Killah ME... Del NR 18:39 18:41 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64450 New Delhi - Ghaziabad Lad... Del NR 18:40 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12505 North East Express SF NFR 18:45 18:47 2m 5,4
SMTWTFS
54304 Kalka Delhi Passenger (Un... Pass NR 18:46 18:48 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13120 Anand Vihar (T) - Sealdah... Exp ER 18:46 18:51 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14004 New Delhi - Malda Town Ex... Exp NR 18:46 18:51 5m 2
SMTWTFS
64114 New Delhi - Aligarh EMU... Del NR 18:51 18:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64102 Delhi - Aligarh EMU Del NR 19:02 19:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14206 Delhi - Faizabad Express... Exp NR 19:05 19:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54411 Rewari - Meerut Cantt. Pa... Pass NR 19:10 19:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64410 New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 19:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
64168 Aligarh - Palwal EMU Del NR 19:15 19:17 2m 5
SMTWTFS
22418 New Delhi - Varanasi Maha... SF NR 19:20 19:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22420 Suhaildev Superfast Expre... SF NR 19:20 19:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64445 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU... Del NR - 19:25 - -
SMTWTFS
54473 Delhi Saharanpur Passenge... Pass NR 19:34 19:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64568 Tilak Bridge - Bulandshah... EMU NR 19:35 19:37 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12444 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ha... SF NR 19:42 19:44 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22410 Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib ... GR NR 19:42 19:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22434 Suhaildev SF Express SF NR 19:42 19:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12903 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 19:51 19:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54055 Moradabad - Delhi (Push-P... Pass NR 19:57 19:59 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64418 Delhi - New Delhi - Ghazi... Del NR 20:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12311 Kalka Mail SF ER 20:00 20:02 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
11111 Sushasan Express Exp NCR 20:07 20:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12487 Seemanchal Express SF NR 20:20 20:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22487 Radhikapur - Anand Vihar ... SF NR 20:20 20:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12039 Kathgodam - New Delhi Sha... Shtb NR 20:23 20:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19020 Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 20:30 20:32 2m 4
SMTWTFS
29020 Meerut City - Mandsor Lin... Exp NR 20:30 20:32 2m 4
SMTWTFS
14208 Padmavat Express Exp NR 20:32 20:34 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp SER 20:35 20:40 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
18309 Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp ECoR 20:35 20:40 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12554 Vaishali SuperFast Expres... SF ECR 20:42 20:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14555 Bareilly - Delhi (Himacha... Exp NR 20:48 20:50 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12875 Neelachal SF Express SF ECoR 20:57 20:59 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64534 Panipat - Ghaziabad MEMU... EMU NR 21:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 21:03 21:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64412 Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 21:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
64113 Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 21:10 21:12 2m 4,5
SMTWTFS
64108 Delhi - Khurja EMU Del NR 21:24 21:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 21:30 21:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12003 Lucknow Jn - New Delhi Sw... Shtb NR 21:30 21:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip Panchvalley Express cum P... Exp SECR 21:30 21:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14043 Garhwal Express Exp NR 21:33 21:35 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12428 Anand Vihar Terminal - Re... SF NR 21:40 21:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15483 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 21:45 21:47 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
64034 Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad E... Del NR 21:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12418 Prayagraj Express SF NCR 21:54 21:56 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14650 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 22:00 22:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14674 Shaheed Express Exp NR 22:00 22:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12687 Madurai - Dehradun SF Exp... SF SR 22:08 22:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12687-Slip Madurai - Chandigarh SF E... SF SR 22:08 22:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12018 Dehradun - New Delhi Shat... Shtb NR 22:09 22:11 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
14218 Unchahar Express Exp NR 22:11 22:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13414 Farakka Express Exp ER 22:24 22:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13484 Farakka Express Exp ER 22:24 22:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64409 Ghaziabad - Delhi - New D... Del NR - 22:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
12912 Haridwar - Valsad SF Expr... SF WR 22:30 22:32 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22918 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... SF WR 22:30 22:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
54307 Moradabad-Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 22:35 22:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14724 Kalindi Express Exp NWR 22:37 22:39 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12230 Lucknow Mail SF NR 22:46 22:48 2m 4
SMTWTFS
64415 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU... Del NR - 23:00 - -
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 23:02 23:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 23:02 23:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54540 Ambala Cantt - Hazrat Niz... Pass NR 23:10 23:12 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12582 New Delhi - Manduadih SF ... SF NER 23:14 23:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14041 Mussoorie Express Exp NR 23:18 23:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14041-Slip Mussoorie Express Slip... Exp NR 23:18 23:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ghaziabad Junction by train, get complete information about GZB / Ghaziabad Junction station, nearest airport to Ghaziabad Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Ghaziabad Junction

Railway Station in Ghaziabad