Howrah Junction/HWH

Howrah Junction railway station in Kolkata district of the Indian state of West Bengal. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Howrah Junction. HWH have 23 platforms.
S# Train# Train name Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
1 58001 Howrah - Puri Passen... - 00:05 - 17 S M T W T F S
2 82307 Howrah - New Jalpaig... - 00:10 - 0 - - - W - - -
3 63501 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 01:50 - 9 S M T W T F S
4 38801 Howrah - Midnapore L... - 02:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
5 38701 - 03:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
6 38703 - 03:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
7 36811 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 03:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
8 37811 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 04:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
9 37371 Howrah - Arambagh P ... - 04:22 - 0 S M T W T F S
10 38803 - 04:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
11 37211 Howrah-Bandel Local - 04:47 - 0 S M T W T F S
12 38705 Howrah - Kharagpur L... - 04:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
13 36813 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 04:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
14 37813 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 05:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
15 36071 Howrah - Gurap Local - 05:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
16 38903 Howrah - Amta Local - 05:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
17 37361 Howrah - Arambagh Lo... - 05:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
18 37213 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 05:16 - -- S M T W T F S
19 38401 - 05:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
20 37815 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 05:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
21 37393 Howrah - Singur Loca... - 05:32 - 0 S M T W T F S
22 38805 - 05:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
23 37911 Howrah - Katwa Jn Lo... - 05:38 - 0 S M T W T F S
24 36081 Howrah - Masagram Lo... - 05:40 - 0 - M T W T F S
25 38403 - 05:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
26 37311 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 05:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
27 12821 Dhauli Express - 06:00 - 21 S M T W T F S
28 05227 Howrah - Muzaffarpur... - 06:00 - 9 S - - - - - -
29 12019 Howrah - Ranchi Shat... - 06:05 - - M T W T F S
30 13017 Ganadevta Express - 06:05 - S M T W T F S
31 38051 Howrah - Haldia Loca... - 06:07 - 0 S M T W T F S
32 36815 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 06:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
33 22387 Black Diamond Expres... - 06:15 - S M T W T F S
34 38905 Howrah - Amta Local - 06:18 - 0 S M T W T F S
35 37817 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 06:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
36 12021 Howrah - Barbil Jan ... - 06:25 - S M T W T F S
37 37215 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 06:26 - 0 S M T W T F S
38 38807 - 06:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
39 37313 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 06:32 - 4 S M T W T F S
40 12857 Tamralipta Express - 06:40 - S M T W T F S
41 38405 - 06:43 - 0 S M T W T F S
42 13051 Hool Express - 06:45 - 6 S M T W T F S
43 37385 Howrah - Haripal Loc... - 06:52 - 0 S M T W T F S
44 12871 Ispat Express - 06:55 - 23 S M T W T F S
45 37819 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 06:58 - 0 S M T W T F S
46 38103 Howrah - Ulubaria Lo... - 07:02 - 0 - M T W T F S
47 37217 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 07:05 - 0 - M T W T F S
48 36817 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 07:07 - 0 S M T W T F S
49 53041 Howrah - Jaynagar (D... - 07:15 - 1 S M T W T F S
50 38707 Howrah - Kharagpur L... - 07:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
51 12703 Falaknuma SuperFast ... - 07:25 - 21 S M T W T F S
52 37041 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 07:30 - 0 - M T W T F S
53 37219 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 07:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
54 38303 Howrah - Mecheda Loc... - 07:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
55 37111 Howrah - Belur Math ... - 07:40 - -- S M T W T F S
56 37011 Howrah - Shrirampur ... - 07:45 - 1-4 - M T W T F S
57 38409 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 07:45 - 0 - M T W T F S
58 13063 Howrah - Balurghat E... - 07:55 - - M T - - - -
59 37913 Howrah - Katwa Jn Lo... - 08:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
60 38411 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 08:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
61 12303 Poorva Express - 08:05 - 8 - M T - - F S
62 37821 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 08:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
63 38809 Howrah - Midnapore L... - 08:08 - 0 S M T W T F S
64 37043 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 08:12 - 0 - M T W T F S
65 12353 Howrah - Lal Kuan We... - 08:15 - - - - - - F -
66 12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer S... - 08:15 - 11 - M - - - - -
67 12381 Poorva Express - 08:15 - 8 S - - W T - -
68 12222 Howrah - Pune AC Dur... - 08:20 - - - - - T - S
69 12262 Howrah - Mumbai CST ... - 08:20 - - M T W - F -
70 37221 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 08:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
71 37315 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 08:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
72 36819 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 08:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
73 12865 Lalmati Express - 08:30 - - - T - - - S
74 13053 Howrah - Siuri Inter... - 08:35 - 7 S M T W T F S
75 05008 Howrah - Ramnagar Fa... - 08:35 - S - - - - - -
76 38105 Howrah - Uluberia Lo... - 08:35 - 0 - M T W T F S
77 37651 Howrah - Memari Loca... - 08:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
78 38907 Howrah - Amta Local - 08:42 - 0 S M T W T F S
79 36031 Howrah - Chandanpur ... - 08:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
80 37223 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 08:45 - 0 - M T W T F S
81 37045 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 08:50 - -- - M T W T F S
82 38811 Howrah - Midnapore L... - 08:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
83 37113 Howrah - Belur Math ... - 08:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
84 37823 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 09:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
85 37317 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 09:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
86 38413 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 09:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
87 37225 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 09:10 - 0 - M T W T F S
88 37047 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 09:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
89 38415 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 09:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
90 36821 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 09:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
91 37013 Howrah - Serampore L... - 09:20 - 0 - M T W T F S
92 37227 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 09:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
93 38601 Howrah - Kolaghat Lo... - 09:25 - 0 - M T W T F S
94 38625 Howrah - Kolaghat Lo... - 09:28 - 0 - M T W T F S
95 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Ex... - 09:35 - 11 S M T W T F S
96 38053 Howrah - Haldia Loca... - 09:38 - 0 S M T W T F S
97 36011 Howrah - Baruipara L... - 09:40 - 0 - M T W T F S
98 36073 Howrah - Baruipara L... - 09:40 - 0 - M T W T F S
99 37049 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 09:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
100 38813 - 09:47 - 0 S M T W T F S
101 37229 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 09:50 - 0 - M T W T F S
102 37363 Howrah - Arambagh Lo... - 09:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
103 68003 Howrah-Ghatsila MEMU - 10:00 - S M T W T F -
104 37915 Howrah - Katwa Jn Fa... - 10:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
105 37825 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 10:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
106 12337 Shantiniketan Expres... - 10:10 - S M T W T F S
107 38419 Howrah-Panskura Loca... - 10:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
108 37115 Howrah - Belur Math ... - 10:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
109 36823 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 10:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
110 37231 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 10:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
111 37319 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 10:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
112 38815 Howrah - Midnapore L... - 10:23 - 0 S M T W T F S
113 37015 Howrah - Serampore L... - 10:25 - 0 - M T W T F S
114 36033 Howrah - Chandanpur ... - 10:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
115 37233 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 10:30 - 0 - M T W T F S
116 38909 Howrah - Amta Local - 10:32 - 0 - M T W T F S
117 37051SP Howrah - Goghat EMU ... - 10:35 - 0 S - - - - - S
118 37375 Howrah - Goghat EMU - 10:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
119 13015 Howrah - Bolpur Kavi... - 10:40 - 7 S M T W T F S
120 37235 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 10:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
121 38711 Howrah - Kharagpur L... - 10:48 - 0 S M T W T F S
122 37321 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 10:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
123 12245 Howrah - Yesvantpur ... - 10:55 - 20,21 S - T W - F S
124 22863 Howrah - Yesvantpur ... - 10:55 - -- - M - - - - -
125 37237 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 10:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
126 37053 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 11:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
127 15235 Howrah-Darbhanga Exp... - 11:05 - - - - - - - S
128 15271 Howrah - Muzaffarpur... - 11:05 - 5 - - - W - - -
129 53043 Howrah - Rajgir Fast... - 11:10 - S M T W T F S
130 12847 Howrah - Digha Super... - 11:15 - S M T W T F S
131 37239 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 11:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
132 38421 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 11:15 - 0 - M T W T F S
133 37017 Howrah - Serampore L... - 11:20 - 0 - M T W T F S
134 36825 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 11:22 - 0 S M T W T F S
135 37827 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 11:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
136 38501 - 11:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
137 37653 Howrah - Memari Loca... - 11:31 - 0 - M T W T F S
138 37323 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 11:36 - 0 S M T W T F S
139 37611 Howrah - Pundooah Lo... - 11:42 - 0 S M T W T F S
140 18645 East Coast Express - 11:45 - 22 S M T W T F S
141 37055 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 11:52 - 0 S M T W T F S
142 12347 Howrah - Rampurhat (... - 11:55 - S M T W T F S
143 38713 Howrah - Kharagpur L... - 11:55 - 0 - M T W T F S
144 37241 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 12:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
145 36827 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 12:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
146 37917 Howrah - Katwa Local - 12:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
147 38817 - 12:10 - 13 S M T W T F S
148 37365 Howrah - Arambagh P ... - 12:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
149 37369 Howrah - Arambagh Lo... - 12:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
150 37243 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 12:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
151 37829 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 12:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
152 38307 Howrah-Mecheda Local - 12:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
153 00841 Howrah - Chennai Cen... - 12:40 - - - - - - - S
154 02855 Howrah - Tirupati AC... - 12:40 - 0 - - T - - - -
155 22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur ... - 12:40 - 0 - - T - - - -
156 02863 Howrah - Yesvantpur ... - 12:40 - -- - - T - - - -
157 12273 Howrah - New Delhi D... - 12:45 - 9 - M - - - F -
158 37655 Howrah - Memari Loca... - 12:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
159 38717 Howrah - Kharagpur L... - 12:52 - 0 S M T W T F S
160 37245 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 12:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
161 12327 Upasana Express - 13:00 - 8 - - T - - F -
162 12369 Kumbha Express - 13:00 - 11 S M - W T - S
163 37325 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 13:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
164 38423 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 13:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
165 11448 Shaktipunj Express - 13:10 - 12 S M T W T F S
166 37247 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 13:15 - 3 S M T W T F S
167 12073 Howrah - Bhubaneswar... - 13:25 - S M T W T F S
168 13025 Howrah - Bhopal Week... - 13:25 - - M - - - - -
169 02073 Howrah - Bhubaneswar... - 13:25 - S - - - - - -
170 37249 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 13:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
171 36829 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 13:32 - 0 S M T W T F S
172 37251 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 13:33 - 0 S M T W T F S
173 38819 Howrah - Midnapore L... - 13:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
174 37327 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 13:38 - 0 S M T W T F S
175 37657 Howrah - Memari Loca... - 13:43 - 0 S M T W T F S
176 12860 Gitanjali Express - 13:50 - 21 S M T W T F S
177 13049 Howrah - Amritsar Ex... - 13:50 - 7 S M T W T F S
178 36035 Howrah - Chandanpur ... - 13:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
179 38425 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 13:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
180 12305 Howrah - New Delhi R... - 14:05 - S - - - - - -
181 12023 Howrah-Patna Jan Sha... - 14:05 - - M T W T F S
182 37329 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 14:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
183 38719 Howrah - Kharagpur L... - 14:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
184 12041 Howrah - New Jalpaig... - 14:15 - 11 - M T W T F S
185 22897 - 14:15 - 20 S M T W T F S
186 37831 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 14:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
187 12277 Howrah - Puri Shatab... - 14:25 - S M T W T F S
188 18627 Howrah - Ranchi Inte... - 14:25 - S M T - - - -
189 02277 Howrah - Puri Shatab... - 14:25 - 0 - - - W - - -
190 37919 Howrah - Katwa Jn Fa... - 14:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
191 12870 Howrah - Mumbai CST ... - 14:35 - - - - - - F -
192 22894 Howrah - Sainagar Sh... - 14:35 - 20 - - - - T - -
193 02385 Howrah - Dhanbad Chh... - 14:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
194 37019 Howrah - Serampore L... - 14:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
195 37253 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 14:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
196 38427 Santragachi Jn - Pan... - 14:40 - 0 - M T W T F S
197 36831 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 14:45 - -- S M T W T F S
198 37833 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 14:45 - 0 - - - - - - S
199 37835 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 14:46 - 0 S M T W T F S
200 12841 Coromandel Express - 14:50 - 22 S M T W T F S
201 03043 Howrah - Raxaul Summ... - 15:00 - - - - - - F -
202 37255 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 15:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
203 36083 Howrah - Masagram Lo... - 15:05 - 0 - - - - - - S
204 37331 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 15:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
205 38429 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 15:08 - 0 S M T W T F S
206 22891 Howrah - Ranchi Inte... - 15:10 - - - - - T F S
207 13465 Howrah - Malda Town ... - 15:15 - S M T W T F S
208 02265 Howrah - Anand Vihar... - 15:20 - 0 - - - - - - S
209 82301 Howrah - Anand Vihar... - 15:20 - 0 - - - - - - S
210 38913 Howrah - Amta Local - 15:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
211 13011 Howrah - Malda Town ... - 15:25 - S M T W T F S
212 58003 Howrah-Bhadrakh Bagh... - 15:25 - S M T W T F S
213 36833 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 15:30 - -- S M T W T F S
214 37837 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 15:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
215 22831 Howrah - Sri Satya S... - 15:35 - - - - W - - -
216 37257 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 15:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
217 13021 Mithila Express - 15:45 - 8 S M T W T F S
218 38431 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 15:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
219 12345 Saraighat Express - 15:50 - 9 S M T W T F S
220 37057 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 15:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
221 53001 Howrah - Azimganj Pa... - 16:00 - 1 S M T W T F S
222 38821 Howrah - Midnapore F... - 16:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
223 37117 Howrah - Belur Math ... - 16:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
224 12663 Howrah-Tiruchirapall... - 16:10 - S - - - T - -
225 12665 Howrah - Kanyakumari... - 16:10 - 23 - M - - - - -
226 22817 Howrah - Mysuru Week... - 16:10 - 23 - - - - - F -
227 37333 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 16:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
228 38433 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 16:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
229 37259 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 16:16 - 0 S M T W T F S
230 53045 Mayurakshi Fast Pass... - 16:25 - S M T W T F S
231 36085 Howrah - Masagram Lo... - 16:30 - 8 S M T W T F S
232 37059 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 16:30 - 0 - M T W T F S
233 38435 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 16:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
234 53047 Viswabharati Fast Pa... - 16:40 - S M T W T F S
235 38915 Howrah - Amta Local - 16:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
236 37839 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 16:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
237 38155 Howrah - Ulubaria Lo... - 16:45 - 0 - M T W T F S
238 38437 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 16:48 - 0 S M T W T F S
239 12827 Howrah - Purulia SF ... - 16:50 - S M T W T F S
240 37061 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 16:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
241 12301 Howrah - New Delhi R... - 16:55 - - M T W T F S
242 37261 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 16:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
243 38201 Howrah - Bagnan Loca... - 16:58 - 0 - M T W T F S
244 22877 Howrah - Ernakulam A... - 17:00 - 0 - - - - - - S
245 02853 Howrah - Ernakulam S... - 17:00 - - - - - - - S
246 82801 Howrah - Ernakulam S... - 17:00 - 0 - - - - - - S
247 37063 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 17:00 - 0 - M T W T F S
248 37921 Howrah - Katwa Jn Fa... - 17:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
249 68007 Howrah - Jaleswar ME... - 17:10 - S M T W T F S
250 37367 Howrah - Arambagh Lo... - 17:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
251 37021 Howrah - Serampore L... - 17:15 - 0 - M T W T F S
252 12339 Coalfield Express - 17:20 - S M T W T F S
253 37119 Howrah - Belur Math ... - 17:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
254 38823 Howrah - Midnapore F... - 17:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
255 36835 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 17:27 - 6 S M T W T F S
256 12813 Steel Express - 17:30 - S M T W T F S
257 37841 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 17:30 - 0 - M T W T F S
258 36837 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 17:33 - 0 S M T W T F S
259 15959 Kamrup Express - 17:35 - 8 S M T W T F S
260 38311 Howrah - Mecheda Loc... - 17:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
261 37335 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 17:42 - 0 S M T W T F S
262 12175 Chambal Express - 17:45 - 10 S - T W - - -
263 12177 Howrah - Mathura Cha... - 17:45 - 8 - - - - - F -
264 22912 Shipra Express - 17:45 - - M - - T - S
265 58015 Howrah - Adra Shirom... - 17:45 - S M T W T F S
266 37263 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 17:47 - 0 - M T W T F S
267 38439 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 17:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
268 36037 Howrah - Chandanpur ... - 17:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
269 37843 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 17:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
270 37923 Howrah - Katwa Local - 18:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
271 38057 Howrah - Haldia Loca... - 18:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
272 36839 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 18:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
273 37845 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 18:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
274 38917 Howrah - Amta Local - 18:05 - 0 - M T W T F S
275 37337 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 18:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
276 37265 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 18:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
277 38825 Howrah - Midnapore L... - 18:15 - 0 - - T W T F -
278 12341 Agnibina Express - 18:20 - S M T W T F S
279 37267 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 18:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
280 37065 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 18:25 - 0 - M T W T F S
281 38441 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 18:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
282 36841 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 18:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
283 37121 Howrah - Belur Math ... - 18:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
284 02257 Howrah - Guwahati Su... - 18:35 - 0 - - T - - - -
285 02345 Howrah - Guwahati Am... - 18:35 - 0 - - T - - - -
286 82309 Howrah - Ajmer Puja ... - 18:35 - 0 - - T - - - -
287 37847 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 18:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
288 38827 Howrah - Midnapore F... - 18:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
289 12249 Howrah - Anand Vihar... - 18:40 - - - - - - - S
290 37377 Howrah - Arambagh Lo... - 18:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
291 37269 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 18:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
292 38721 Howrah - Kharagpur L... - 18:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
293 12323 Howrah - Anand Vihar... - 18:50 - 9 - - T - - F -
294 37201 Howrah - Bandel Matr... - 18:55 - -- - M T W T F S
295 38313 Howrah - Mecheda Loc... - 18:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
296 36843 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 18:57 - 0 S M T W T F S
297 18409 Sri Jagannath Expres... - 19:00 - 23 S M T W T F S
298 37849 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 19:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
299 37339 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 19:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
300 38443 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 19:05 - 0 - M T W T F S
301 13005 Howrah - Amritsar (P... - 19:10 - S M T W T F S
302 37851 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 19:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
303 37395 Howrah-Singur Andola... - 19:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
304 38919 Howrah - Amta Local - 19:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
305 36087 Howrah - Masagram Lo... - 19:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
306 36088 Masagram - Howrah Lo... - 19:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
307 37925 - 19:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
308 38445 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 19:25 - 0 - M T W T F S
309 37271 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 19:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
310 38829 Howrah - Midnapore F... - 19:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
311 12311 Kalka Mail - 19:40 - S M T W T F S
312 37273 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 19:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
313 37341 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 19:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
314 36845 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 19:47 - 0 S M T W T F S
315 38447 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 19:48 - 0 S M T W T F S
316 13023 Howrah - Gaya Expres... - 19:50 - S M T W T F S
317 37853 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 19:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
318 12333 Vibhuti Express - 20:00 - S M T W T F S
319 37275 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 20:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
320 38831 Howrah - Midnapore L... - 20:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
321 37343 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 20:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
322 38317 Howrah - Mecheda Loc... - 20:08 - 0 S M T W T F S
323 12810 Howrah - Mumbai Mail - 20:15 - 21 S M T W T F S
324 36847 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 20:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
325 38449 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 20:22 - 0 - M T W T F S
326 37927 Howrah - Katwa Jn Lo... - 20:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
327 13009 Doon Express - 20:30 - 8 S M T W T F S
328 13009-Slip Doon Express Slip - 20:30 - 8 S M T W T F S
329 38921 Howrah - Amta Local - 20:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
330 12351 Howrah - Rajendra Na... - 20:35 - 9 S M T W T F S
331 12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur ... - 20:35 - 22 S M T W T F S
332 37345 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 20:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
333 37855 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 20:47 - 0 S M T W T F S
334 36849 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 20:48 - 0 S M T W T F S
335 38723 Howrah - Kharagpur L... - 20:48 - 0 S M T W T F S
336 12881 Howrah - Puri Garib ... - 20:55 - 20 - - T - T - -
337 12895 Howrah - Puri Weekly... - 20:55 - 17 - - - - - F -
338 12887 Howrah - Puri Weekly... - 20:55 - 18 - M - - - - -
339 22803 Howrah - Sambalpur W... - 20:55 - 19 - - - - - - S
340 37277 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 21:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
341 37279 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 21:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
342 38451 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 21:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
343 12152 Samarsata SuperFast ... - 21:15 - 23 - - - - - F S
344 37347 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 21:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
345 53003 Howrah-Malda Town Fa... - 21:25 - S M T W T F S
346 18005 Koraput (Samaleshwar... - 21:30 - 17 S M T W T F S
347 37281 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 21:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
348 13071 Howrah - Jamalpur Su... - 21:35 - S M T W T F S
349 36851 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 21:42 - 5 S M T W T F S
350 38923 Howrah - Amta Local - 21:42 - 0 S M T W T F S
351 13019 Bagh Express - 21:45 - 11 S M T W T F S
352 12130 Azad Hind SF Express - 21:50 - 19 S M T W T F S
353 37283 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 21:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
354 15711 Howrah - Katihar Wee... - 21:55 - - - T - - - -
355 12321 Howrah - Mumbai CST ... - 22:00 - S M T W T F S
356 38319 Howrah - Mecheda Loc... - 22:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
357 37349 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 22:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
358 18615 Kriya Yoga Express - 22:10 - S M T W T F S
359 36853 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 22:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
360 37857 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 22:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
361 37285 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 22:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
362 38453 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 22:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
363 37287 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 22:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
364 12837 Howrah - Puri SF Exp... - 22:35 - 22 S M T W T F S
365 13027 Howrah - Azimganj Ka... - 22:40 - S M T W T F S
366 12102 Jnaneswari Super Del... - 22:50 - S M - W T - -
367 12906 Howrah - Porbandar S... - 22:50 - 21 - - T - - F S
368 13043 Howrah - Raxaul Expr... - 22:50 - - - - W - F -
369 12906-Slip Howrah-Hapa-Okha Lin... - 22:50 - 21 - - T - - F S
370 03041 Howrah - Raxaul Jans... - 22:50 - 0 - - T - - - -
371 03067 Howrah - Nautanwa Ja... - 22:50 - 0 S - - - - - -
372 38321 Howrah - Mecheda Loc... - 22:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
373 12938 Garbha Express - 23:00 - - M - - - - -
374 37351 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 23:00 - 2 S M T W T F S
375 22309 Howrah - New Jalpaig... - 23:05 - - - T - - - -
376 58011 Howrah - Chakradharp... - 23:05 - S M T W T F S
377 58013 Howrah-Bokaro Steel ... - 23:05 - S M T W T F S
378 53049 Howrah-Mokama Jn Pas... - 23:10 - S M T W T F S
379 36855 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 23:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
380 37289 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 23:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
381 12867 Howrah-Puducherry (A... - 23:30 - S - - - - - -
382 18047 Amaravati Express - 23:30 - 19 - M T - T - S
383 38455 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 23:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
384 12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF ... - 23:40 - S M T W T F S
385 12307-Slip Howrah-Bikaner Link ... - 23:40 - 9 S M T W T F S
386 12839 Howrah - Chennai Mai... - 23:45 - 23 S M T W T F S
387 37291 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 23:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
388 12331 Himgiri SF Express - 23:55 - 8 - - T - - F S
389 12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad S... - 23:55 - 22 S M T W T F S
390 03059 Howrah - New Jalpaig... - 23:55 - 0 - - - W - - -
391 82303 Howrah - Jammu Tawi ... - 23:55 - 0 - - - - T - -
392 82305 Howrah - New Jalpaig... - 23:55 - 0 - - - W - - -
393 12507 Thiruvananthapuram -... 13:55 14:25 30 11 - - - - T - -
394 36860 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 00:03 - - 0 S M T W T F S
395 63502 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 00:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
396 37354 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 00:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
397 12508 Guwahati - Thiruvana... 00:45 01:05 20 10 - - - - - - S
398 12510 Guwahati - Bengaluru... 00:45 01:05 20 - M T W - - -
399 12514 Guwahati - Secundera... 00:45 01:05 20 -- - - - - - F -
400 12516 Guwahati - Thiruvana... 00:45 01:05 20 - - - - T - -
401 15902 New Tinsukia - KSR B... 00:45 01:05 20 10 S - - - - - -
402 15236 Darbhanga - Howrah E... 03:00 - - - - - - - - S
403 53050 Mokama - Howrah Pass... 03:00 - - S M T W T F S
404 15272 Muzaffarpur - Howrah... 03:00 - - 0 - - - W - - -
405 05228 Muzaffarpur - Howrah... 03:00 - - 0 S - - - - - -
406 82308 New Jalpaiguri - How... 03:05 - - -- - - - - T - -
407 12328 Upasana SF Express 03:15 - - 1 - M - - - F -
408 12666 Kanyakumari - Howrah... 03:15 - - 21 - M - - - - -
409 12370 Kumbha Express 03:15 - - 10 S - T W T - S
410 12664 Tiruchirapalli - How... 03:20 - - S - - - T - -
411 12101 Jnaneswari Super Del... 03:35 - - S M - W T - -
412 12905 Porbandar - Howrah S... 03:35 - - 20 - - T - - F S
413 22905 Okha - Howrah Link E... 03:35 - - - - T - - F S
414 13024 Gaya - Howrah Expres... 03:40 - - S M T W T F S
415 12129 Azad Hind Express 03:50 - - 22 S M T W T F S
416 53002 Azimganj - Howrah Pa... 03:50 - - 1 S M T W T F S
417 12308 Jodhpur-Howrah SF Ex... 04:00 - - S M T W T F S
418 13022 Mithila Express 04:00 - - 11 S M T W T F S
419 22308 Bikaner-Howrah Link ... 04:00 - - S M T W T F S
420 37212 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 04:08 - - -- S M T W T F S
421 12840 Chennai - Howrah Mai... 04:10 - - 18 S M T W T F S
422 11447 Shaktipunj Express 04:15 - - 12 S M T W T F S
423 58012 Chakradharpur - Howr... 04:20 - - S M T W T F S
424 58014 Bokaro Steel City-Ho... 04:20 - - S M T W T F S
425 53004 Malda Town-Howrah Fa... 04:30 - - S M T W T F S
426 38302 Mecheda-Howrah Local 04:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
427 82310 Ajmer - Howrah Puja ... 04:45 - - -- - - - - T - -
428 12838 Puri - Howrah SF Exp... 04:50 - - 22,20 S M T W T F S
429 37214 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 04:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
430 38402 04:52 - - 0 S M T W T F S
431 12346 Saraighat Express 05:10 - - 9 S M T W T F S
432 38404 05:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
433 36812 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 05:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
434 37312 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 05:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
435 38304 Mecheda - Howrah Loc... 05:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
436 37812 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 05:27 - - 0 S M T W T F S
437 13072 Jamalpur - Howrah Su... 05:30 - - S M T W T F S
438 38702 Kharagpur - Howrah L... 05:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
439 15960 Kamrup Express 05:45 - - 8 S M T W T F S
440 12809 Mumbai CST - Howrah ... 05:50 - - 18 S M T W T F S
441 38406 Panskura - Howrah Lo... 05:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
442 37216 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 05:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
443 38410 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 05:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
444 12324 Anand Vihar - Howrah... 06:00 - - 10 - M - - - F -
445 38306 Mecheda - Howrah Loc... 06:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
446 12274 New Delhi - Howrah D... 06:10 - - 9 S - - W - - -
447 12864 Yesvantpur - Howrah ... 06:10 - - 18 S M T W T F S
448 37218 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 06:12 - - 0 S M T W T F S
449 13064 Balurghat - Howrah E... 06:15 - - - - T W - - -
450 36814 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 06:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
451 38408 06:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
452 37314 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 06:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
453 18006 Koraput (Samaleshwar... 06:25 - - 17 S M T W T F S
454 82304 Jammu Tawi - Howrah ... 06:30 - - 0 - M - - - - -
455 38704 06:32 - - 0 S M T W T F S
456 12352 Rajendra Nagar Patna... 06:35 - - S M T W T F S
457 18616 Kriya Yoga Express 06:35 - - S M T W T F S
458 37814 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 06:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
459 12178 Mathura - Howrah Cha... 06:45 - - 10 - - T - - - -
460 22911 Shipra Express 06:45 - - - M - - T - S
461 12176 Chambal Express 06:45 - - 12 S - - W - F -
462 37220 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 06:45 - - 0 - M T W T F S
463 13010 Doon Express 06:55 - - 13 S M T W T F S
464 23010 Doon Express Slip 06:55 - - S M T W T F S
465 37912 Katwa - Howrah Local 07:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
466 38904 Amta - Howrah Local 07:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
467 36816 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 07:04 - - 0 S M T W T F S
468 12882 Puri - Howrah Garib ... 07:05 - - 17 - - T - T - -
469 12888 Puri - Howrah Weekly... 07:05 - - 18 - M - - - - -
470 12896 Puri - Howrah Weekly... 07:05 - - 18 - - - - - F -
471 22804 Sambalpur - Howrah W... 07:05 - - 20 - - - - - - S
472 37316 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 07:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
473 15643 Puri - Kamakhya Week... 07:05 07:30 25 7 S - - - - - -
474 05007 Ramnagar - Howrah Fa... 07:10 - - S - - - - - -
475 38802 07:12 - - 0 S M T W T F S
476 13006 Amritsar - Howrah (P... 07:20 - - S M T W T F S
477 15712 Katihar - Howrah Wee... 07:20 - - - - T - - - -
478 15722 Paharia Express 07:20 07:50 30 -- - - - - - - S
479 37816 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 07:28 - - 0 S M T W T F S
480 12334 Vibhuti Express 07:30 - - S M T W T F S
481 38412 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 07:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
482 37222 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 07:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
483 36818 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 07:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
484 38308 Mecheda-Howrah Local 07:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
485 37224 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 07:52 - - 0 S M T W T F S
486 12312 Kalka Mail 07:55 - - S M T W T F S
487 37318 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 07:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
488 38706 Kharagpur - Howrah L... 08:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
489 37818 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 08:08 - - 0 S M T W T F S
490 18410 Sri Jagannath Expres... 08:10 - - 23 S M T W T F S
491 36820 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 08:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
492 37226 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 08:18 - - 0 S M T W T F S
493 12151 Samarsata SF Express 08:25 - - 22 - - - - - F S
494 38414 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 08:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
495 37822 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 08:30 - - 1 S M T W T F S
496 36072 Gurap - Howrah Local 08:32 - - 0 S M T W T F S
497 36074 Gurap - Howrah Local 08:32 - - 0 S M T W T F S
498 38906 Amta - Howrah Local 08:32 - - 0 S M T W T F S
499 37820 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 08:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
500 37320 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 08:40 - - 0 S M T W T F S
501 38804 08:42 - - 0 S M T W T F S
502 37914 08:43 - - 0 S M T W T F S
503 12342 Agnibina Express 08:45 - - S M T W T F S
504 37112 Belur Math - Howrah ... 08:48 - - -- S M T W T F S
505 38202 Bagnan - Howrah Loca... 08:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
506 36822 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 08:57 - - 0 S M T W T F S
507 37042 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 09:00 - - 0 - M T W T F S
508 38806 09:02 - - 0 S M T W T F S
509 37228 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 09:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
510 37394 Singur - Howrah Loca... 09:09 - - 0 S M T W T F S
511 38416 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 09:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
512 37012 Serampore - Howrah L... 09:15 - - 0 - M T W T F S
513 37824 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 09:17 - - 0 S M T W T F S
514 38104 Uluberia - Howrah Lo... 09:17 - - 0 - M T W T F S
515 38052 Haldia - Howrah Loca... 09:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
516 37322 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 09:24 - - 0 S M T W T F S
517 37916 Katwa - Howrah Local 09:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
518 36824 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 09:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
519 38236 Bagnan - Howrah Loca... 09:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
520 38708 Kharagpur Jn - Howra... 09:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
521 37230 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 09:34 - - 0 - M T W T F S
522 36826 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 09:37 - - 0 S M T W T F S
523 38808 09:38 - - 0 S M T W T F S
524 37044 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 09:40 - - 0 - M T W T F S
525 38908 Amta - Howrah Local 09:40 - - 0 S M T W T F S
526 37202 Bandel - Howrah Matr... 09:43 - - -- - M T W T F S
527 36082 Masagram - Howrah Lo... 09:45 - - 0 - M T W T F S
528 38710 Kharagpur - Howrah L... 09:47 - - 0 S M T W T F S
529 37386 Haripal-Howrah Local 09:48 - - 0 S M T W T F S
530 12302 New Delhi - Howrah (... 09:50 - - 8 S M T W T F -
531 68002 Jaleswar-Howrah MEMU 09:50 - - S M T W T F S
532 37826 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 09:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
533 37114 Belur Math - Howrah ... 09:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
534 37232 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 09:55 - - 0 - M T W T F S
535 38714 Kharagpur Jn - Howra... 10:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
536 37372 Arambagh - Howrah Lo... 10:02 - - 0 S M T W T F S
537 36830 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 10:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
538 37234 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 10:09 - - 0 - M T W T F S
539 53048 Viswabharati Fast Pa... 10:10 - - S M T W T F S
540 58016 Adra-Howrah Shiromon... 10:10 - - S M T W T F S
541 36828 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 10:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
542 37612 Pundooah - Howrah Lo... 10:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
543 38418 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 10:15 - - 0 - M T W T F S
544 12814 Steel Express 10:20 - - S M T W T F S
545 37918 Katwa - Howrah Local 10:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
546 12340 Coalfield Express 10:25 - - S M T W T F S
547 37046 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 10:30 - - 0 - M T W T F S
548 38420 10:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
549 37014 Serampore - Howrah L... 10:36 - - 0 - M T W T F S
550 37828 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 10:38 - - 0 S M T W T F S
551 02258 Guwahati - Howrah Su... 10:40 - - 0 - - - - T - -
552 02346 Guwahati - Howrah Am... 10:40 - - 0 - - - - T - -
553 38910 Amta - Howrah Local 10:42 - - 0 S M T W T F S
554 37362 Arambagh P C Sen - ... 10:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
555 38142 Uluberia - Howrah Lo... 10:47 - - 0 - M T W T F S
556 37236 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 10:48 - - 0 S M T W T F S
557 37920 Katwa - Howrah Local 10:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
558 12509 Bengaluru Cantt. - G... 10:55 11:15 20 S - - - - F S
559 12513 Secunderabad - Guwah... 10:55 11:15 20 20 - M - - - - -
560 12515 Thiruvananthapuram C... 10:55 11:15 20 - - T - - - -
561 37048 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 10:56 - - 0 S M T W T F S
562 38810 Midnapore - Howrah L... 11:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
563 37324 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 11:02 - - 0 S M T W T F S
564 36032 Chandanpur - Howrah ... 11:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
565 37830 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 11:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
566 38106 Uluberia - Howrah Lo... 11:07 - - 0 - M T W T F S
567 37050 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 11:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
568 12828 Purulia - Howrah SF ... 11:20 - - S M T W T F S
569 36832 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 11:20 - - -- S M T W T F S
570 37116 Belur Math - Howrah ... 11:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
571 13012 Malda Town - Howrah ... 11:25 - - S M T W T F S
572 38312 Mecheda - Howrah Loc... 11:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
573 12332 Himgiri SF Express 11:30 - - 8 - - T W - - S
574 58004 Bhadrakh-Howrah Bagh... 11:30 - - S M T W T F S
575 37238 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 11:32 - - 0 - M T W T F S
576 53046 Mayurakshi Fast Pass... 11:35 - - S M T W T F S
577 36012 Baruipara - Howrah L... 11:35 - - 0 - M T W T F S
578 38424 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 11:42 - - 0 S M T W T F S
579 12322 Mumbai CST - Howrah ... 11:45 - - S M T W T F S
580 37016 Serampore - Howrah L... 11:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
581 12842 Coromandel Express 11:50 - - 21 S M T W T F S
582 37240 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 11:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
583 37326 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 11:58 - - 0 S M T W T F S
584 02386 Dhanbad - Howrah Chh... 12:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
585 38426 Panskura - Howrah Lo... 12:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
586 53044 Rajgir - Howrah Fast... 12:10 - - S M T W T F S
587 36834 Barddhaman - Howrah ... 12:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
588 12306 New Delhi - Howrah R... 12:15 - - 8 - - - - - - S
589 13044 Raxaul - Howrah Expr... 12:15 - - 0 S - - - - F -
590 03042 Raxaul - Howrah Jans... 12:15 - - 0 - - - - - - S
591 82501 12:20 12:40 20 0 S M T W T F S
592 12504 Kamakhya - Bengaluru... 12:20 12:40 20 0 - - - W - - -
593 38912 Amta - Howrah Local 12:22 - - 0 S M T W T F S
594 37242 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 12:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
595 12859 Gitanjali Express 12:30 - - 23 S M T W T F S
596 38812 Midnapore - Howrah L... 12:32 - - 0 S M T W T F S
597 12074 Bhubaneswar - Howrah... 12:40 - - S M T W T F S
598 12250 Anand Vihar - Howrah... 12:40 - - - M - - - - -
599 13020 Bagh Express 12:40 - - 13 S M T W T F S
600 02074 Bhubaneswar - Howrah... 12:40 - - S - - - - - -
601 37832 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 12:40 - - 0 S M T W T F S
602 38602 Kolaghat - Howrah Lo... 12:43 - - 0 - M T W T F S
603 38652 Kolaghat - Howrah Lo... 12:45 - - 0 - M T W T F S
604 37328 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 12:47 - - 0 S M T W T F S
605 13466 Malda Town - Howrah ... 12:50 - - S M T W T F S
606 36034 Chandanpur - Howrah ... 12:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
607 37054 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 12:57 - - 0 S M T W T F S
608 12937 Garbha Express 13:05 - - - M - - - - -
609 37018 Shrirampur - Howrah ... 13:08 - - 0 S M T W T F S
610 37652 Memari - Howrah Loca... 13:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
611 36836 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 13:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
612 37244 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 13:20 - - 0 - M T W T F S
613 38428 Panskura - Howrah Lo... 13:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
614 12024 Patna-Howrah Jan Sha... 13:25 - - - M T W T F S
615 12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah S... 13:30 - - 17 S M T W T F S
616 37056 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 13:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
617 12042 New Jalpaiguri - How... 13:35 - - - M T W T F S
618 38716 13:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
619 37330 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 13:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
620 12278 Puri - Howrah Shatab... 13:40 - - S M T W T F S
621 02278 Puri - Howrah Shatab... 13:40 - - - - - W - - -
622 37246 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 13:47 - - 0 S M T W T F S
623 12858 Tamralipta Express 13:50 - - S M T W T F S
624 18628 Ranchi - Howrah Inte... 13:50 - - S M T - - - -
625 37834 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 13:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
626 13028 Azimganj - Howrah Ka... 13:55 - - S M T W T F S
627 15901 KSR Bengaluru - New ... 13:55 14:15 20 11 - - T - - - -
628 15227 Yesvantpur-Muzaffarp... 13:55 14:25 30 - - - - - F -
629 38430 Panskura - Howrah Lo... 14:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
630 37922 Katwa - Howrah Local 14:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
631 22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LT... 14:10 14:35 25 12 S - - - - - -
632 37332 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 14:12 - - 0 S M T W T F S
633 36838 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 14:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
634 22892 Ranchi - Howrah Inte... 14:20 - - - - - - T F S
635 37248 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 14:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
636 38814 Midnapore - Howrah L... 14:27 - - 0 S M T W T F S
637 37250 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 14:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
638 37364 Arambagh - Howrah Lo... 14:40 - - 0 S M T W T F S
639 37836 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 14:46 - - 0 S M T W T F S
640 22818 Mysuru - Howrah Week... 14:50 - - 20 - - T - - - -
641 22832 Sri Satya Sai Prasha... 14:50 - - - - - - - - S
642 22878 Ernakulam - Howrah A... 14:50 - - -- - - - W - - -
643 38914 Amta - Howrah Local 14:55 - - 0 - M T W T F S
644 13026 Bhopal - Howrah Week... 15:00 - - - - - - T - -
645 37334 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 15:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
646 38816 15:07 - - 0 S M T W T F S
647 37614 Pundooah - Howrah Lo... 15:08 - - 0 S M T W T F S
648 37252 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 15:16 - - 0 S M T W T F S
649 38314 Mecheda-Howrah Local 15:22 - - 0 S M T W T F S
650 36840 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 15:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
651 37374 Arambagh P C Sen - H... 15:30 - - 0 - M T W T F S
652 12338 Shantiniketan Expres... 15:40 - - S M T W T F S
653 37654 Memari - Howrah Loca... 15:40 - - 0 - M T W T F S
654 13050 Amritsar - Howrah Ex... 15:45 - - 11 S M T W T F S
655 37336 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 15:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
656 38434 Panskura - Howrah Lo... 15:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
657 37020 Serampore - Howrah L... 15:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
658 37254 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 15:57 - - 0 - M T W T F S
659 38318 Mecheda - Howrah Loc... 16:02 - - 0 S M T W T F S
660 36036 Chandanpur - Howrah ... 16:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
661 37838 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 16:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
662 18646 East Coast Express 16:10 - - 17 S M T W T F S
663 37256 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 16:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
664 37292 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 16:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
665 12246 Yesvantpur - Howrah ... 16:15 - - 19 - M T W - F S
666 22864 Yesvantpur - Howrah ... 16:15 - - 21 - - - - T - -
667 36842 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 16:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
668 38818 Midnapore - Howrah L... 16:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
669 12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah S... 16:30 - - 0 - - - - - F -
670 38502 16:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
671 37258 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 16:38 - - 0 S M T W T F S
672 02266 Anand Vihar - Howrah... 16:40 - - 0 - M - - - - -
673 82302 Anand Vihar - Howrah... 16:40 - - 0 - M - - - - -
674 37656 Memari - Howrah Loca... 16:52 - - 0 S M T W T F S
675 12304 Poorva Express 16:55 - - 14 S M - - T F -
676 12382 Poorva Express 16:55 - - 14 - - T W - - S
677 37366 Arambagh P C Sen - H... 17:02 - - 0 S M T W T F S
678 37260 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 17:08 - - 0 S M T W T F S
679 37118 Belur Math - Howrah ... 17:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
680 38720 Kharagpur Jn - Howra... 17:10 - - 0 - M T W T F S
681 13016 Bolpur - Howrah Kavi... 17:15 - - 1 S M T W T F S
682 37058 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 17:23 - - 0 S M T W T F S
683 38436 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 17:27 - - 0 S M T W T F S
684 36844 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 17:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
685 37840 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 17:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
686 37262 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 17:42 - - 0 - M T W T F S
687 38820 Midnapore - Howrah L... 17:42 - - 0 - M T W T F S
688 37340 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 17:43 - - 0 S M T W T F S
689 12704 Falaknuma SF Express 17:45 - - 17 S M T W T F S
690 37264 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 17:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
691 38438 Panskura - Howrah Lo... 17:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
692 37658 Memari - Howrah Loca... 17:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
693 38722 Kharagpur Jn - Howra... 17:57 - - 0 - M T W T F S
694 13052 Hool Express 18:00 - - 6 S M T W T F S
695 37060 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 18:02 - - 0 - M T W T F S
696 38056 Haldia - Howrah Loca... 18:02 - - 0 S M T W T F S
697 37924 Katwa - Howrah Local 18:08 - - 0 S M T W T F S
698 37266 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 18:12 - - 0 S M T W T F S
699 68004 Ghatsila Howrah MEMU 18:20 - - S M T W T F -
700 37062 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 18:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
701 37120 Belur Math - Howrah ... 18:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
702 00842 Chennai Central - Ho... 18:30 - - - M - - - - -
703 02858 Tirupati - Howrah AC... 18:30 - - -- - - - W - - -
704 37268 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 18:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
705 02864 Yesvantpur - Howrah ... 18:30 - - 17 - - - - T - -
706 22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah ... 18:30 - - 0 - - - - - F -
707 82502 18:30 18:50 20 11 S M T W T F S
708 12503 Bengaluru Cantt. - K... 18:30 18:50 20 0 - - - - - - S
709 37022 Serampore - Howrah L... 18:35 - - 0 - M T W T F S
710 38440 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 18:38 - - 0 - M T W T F S
711 12848 Digha - Howrah Super... 18:40 - - S M T W T F S
712 37342 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 18:40 - - 0 S M T W T F S
713 36846 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 18:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
714 37926 Katwa - Howrah Local 18:48 - - 0 S M T W T F S
715 38822 Midnapore - Howrah L... 18:48 - - 0 S M T W T F S
716 12872 Ispat Express 18:50 - - 19 S M T W T F S
717 12354 Lal Kuan - Howrah We... 18:55 - - S - - - - - -
718 37064 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 18:55 - - 0 - M T W T F S
719 38166 Uluberia - Howrah Lo... 18:55 - - 0 - M T W T F S
720 38176 Ulubaria - Howrah Lo... 18:55 - - 0 - M T W T F S
721 38918 Amta - Howrah Local 18:57 - - 0 S M T W T F S
722 37842 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 19:02 - - 0 S M T W T F S
723 37270 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 19:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
724 36084 Masagram - Howrah Lo... 19:15 - - 0 - - - - - - S
725 38442 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 19:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
726 37272 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 19:22 - - 0 S M T W T F S
727 38824 Midnapore - Howrah L... 19:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
728 12869 Mumbai CST - Howrah ... 19:30 - - - M - - - - -
729 13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Ex... 19:30 - - 7 S M T W T F S
730 22893 Sainagar Shirdi - Ho... 19:30 - - 18 S - - - - - -
731 37122 Belur Math - Howrah ... 19:37 - - 0 S M T W T F S
732 38444 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 19:38 - - 0 S M T W T F S
733 12221 Pune - Howrah AC Dur... 19:40 - - S - T - - - -
734 12261 Mumbai CST - Howrah ... 19:40 - - - M - W T F -
735 37380S Goghat - Howrah EMU ... 19:42 - - -- S - - - - - S
736 37344 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 19:42 - - 0 S M T W T F S
737 37844 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 19:48 - - 0 S M T W T F S
738 37846 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 19:49 - - 0 - - - - - - S
739 36848 Barddhaman - Howrah ... 19:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
740 37274 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 19:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
741 38446 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 19:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
742 36086 Masagram - Howrah Lo... 20:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
743 37066 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 20:05 - - 0 - M T W T F S
744 38724 Kharagpur - Howrah L... 20:06 - - 0 S M T W T F S
745 12348 Rampurhat - Howrah (... 20:15 - - S M T W T F S
746 12822 Dhauli Express 20:15 - - 19 S M T W T F S
747 03068 Nautanwa - Howrah Ja... 20:15 - - 0 - - T - - - -
748 38448 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 20:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
749 37848 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 20:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
750 38920 Amta - Howrah Local 20:22 - - 0 S M T W T F S
751 37346 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 20:28 - - 0 S M T W T F S
752 12866 Lalmati Express 20:30 - - - M - - - F -
753 36038 Chandanpur - Howrah ... 20:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
754 38726 Kharagpur - Howrah M... 20:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
755 37276 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 20:36 - - 0 S M T W T F S
756 38450 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 20:42 - - 0 S M T W T F S
757 36850 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 20:47 - - 0 S M T W T F S
758 37278 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 20:48 - - 0 S M T W T F S
759 12022 Barbil - Howrah Jan ... 20:50 - - S M T W T F S
760 38058 Haldia - Howrah Loca... 20:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
761 37850 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 20:58 - - 0 S M T W T F S
762 37348 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 21:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
763 15721 Paharia Express 21:05 21:55 50 -- - - - - - - S
764 12020 Ranchi - Howrah Shat... 21:10 - - - M T W T F S
765 12884 Rupashi Bangla Expre... 21:15 - - S M T W T F S
766 22388 Black Diamond Expres... 21:20 - - S M T W T F S
767 38826 Midnapore - Howrah L... 21:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
768 37396 Singur-Howrah Local 21:28 - - 0 S M T W T F S
769 22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy... 21:30 21:55 25 14 - - - - T - -
770 38922 Amta - Howrah Local 21:32 - - 0 - M T W T F S
771 37280 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 21:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
772 22898 21:37 - - 19 S M T W T F S
773 36852 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 21:40 - - 0 S M T W T F S
774 13018 Ganadevta Express 21:45 - - S M T W T F S
775 38452 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 21:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
776 37368 Arambagh - Howrah Lo... 21:53 - - 0 S M T W T F S
777 37282 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 22:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
778 36854 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 22:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
779 38454 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 22:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
780 37852 Barddhaman - Howrah ... 22:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
781 36856 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 22:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
782 38828 Midnapore - Howrah L... 22:28 - - 0 S M T W T F S
783 15644 Kamakhya - Puri Week... 22:30 23:15 45 22 - - - - - F -
784 12868 Puducherry - Howrah ... 22:40 - - - - - - T - -
785 13054 Siuri - Howrah Inter... 22:40 - - 11 S M T W T F S
786 18048 Amaravati Express 22:40 - - 20 - M - W - F S
787 12253 Anga SF Express 22:40 23:00 20 S - - - - - -
788 37928 Katwa - Howrah Local 22:42 - - 0 S M T W T F S
789 38924 Amta - Howrah Local 22:42 - - 0 S M T W T F S
790 36858 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 22:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
791 22310 New Jalpaiguri - How... 22:50 - - - - - W - - -
792 03060 New Jalpaiguri - How... 22:50 - - - - - - T - -
793 82306 New Jalpaiguri - How... 22:50 - - 0 - - - - T - -
794 37284 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 22:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
795 15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvan... 22:55 23:15 20 - M - - - - -
796 53042 Jaynagar - Howrah (D... 23:00 - - 1 S M T W T F S
797 02854 Ernakulam - Howrah S... 23:00 - - - - - W - - -
798 02856 Ernakulam Jn - Howra... 23:00 - - 0 - - - W - - -
799 82802 Ernakulam - Howrah S... 23:00 - - 0 - - - W - - -
800 12254 Anga SuerFast Expres... 23:05 23:30 25 - - - W - - -
801 37352 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 23:08 - - 0 S M T W T F S
802 37854 Barddhaman - Howrah ... 23:12 - - 0 S M T W T F S
803 38456 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 23:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
804 37286 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 23:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
805 37288 Bandel Howrah Local 23:33 - - 0 S M T W T F S
806 37290 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 23:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
807 37376 Goghat -Howrah Local 23:57 - - 0 - M T W T F S
808 38830 Midnapore - Howrah L... 23:58 - - 0 S M T W T F S
Howrah Junction/HWH
Kolkata Netaji S C Bose International Airport/CCU: 14 KM
Station Type: Junction
Address: Lower Foreshore road, Howrah 711101, West Bengal
Ph.: +91-33-26411326
Zone: Eastern Railway
Divisiion: Howrah
Elevation: 10 m above sea level
Platform(s): 23
Track: Double Electrified BG
Railway Station in Kolkata