Howrah Junction/HWH

Howrah Junction railway station in Kolkata district of the Indian state of West Bengal. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Howrah Junction. HWH have 23 platforms.
S# Train# Train name Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
1 58001 Howrah - Puri Passen... - 00:05 - 17 S M T W T F S
2 03059 Howrah - New Jalpaig... - 00:10 - 0 - - - W - - -
3 82307 Howrah - New Jalpaig... - 00:10 - 0 - - - W - - -
4 63501 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 01:50 - 9 S M T W T F S
5 38801 Howrah - Midnapore L... - 02:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
6 38701 - 03:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
7 38703 - 03:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
8 36811 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 03:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
9 37811 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 04:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
10 37371 Howrah - Arambagh P ... - 04:22 - 0 S M T W T F S
11 38803 - 04:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
12 37211 Howrah-Bandel Local - 04:47 - 0 S M T W T F S
13 38705 Howrah - Kharagpur L... - 04:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
14 36813 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 04:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
15 37813 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 05:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
16 36071 Howrah - Gurap Local - 05:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
17 38903 Howrah - Amta Local - 05:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
18 37361 Howrah - Arambagh Lo... - 05:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
19 37213 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 05:16 - -- S M T W T F S
20 38401 - 05:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
21 37815 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 05:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
22 37393 Howrah - Singur Loca... - 05:32 - 0 S M T W T F S
23 38805 - 05:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
24 37911 Howrah - Katwa Jn Lo... - 05:38 - 0 S M T W T F S
25 36081 Howrah - Masagram Lo... - 05:40 - 0 - M T W T F S
26 38403 - 05:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
27 37311 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 05:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
28 12821 Dhauli Express - 06:00 - 21 S M T W T F S
29 05227 Howrah - Muzaffarpur... - 06:00 - 9 S - - - - - -
30 12019 Howrah - Ranchi Shat... - 06:05 - - M T W T F S
31 13017 Ganadevta Express - 06:05 - S M T W T F S
32 38051 Howrah - Haldia Loca... - 06:07 - 0 S M T W T F S
33 36815 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 06:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
34 22387 Black Diamond Expres... - 06:15 - S M T W T F S
35 38905 Howrah - Amta Local - 06:18 - 0 S M T W T F S
36 37817 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 06:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
37 12021 Howrah - Barbil Jan ... - 06:25 - 18/19 S M T W T F S
38 37215 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 06:26 - 0 S M T W T F S
39 38807 - 06:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
40 37313 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 06:32 - 4 S M T W T F S
41 12857 Tamralipta Express - 06:40 - S M T W T F S
42 38405 - 06:43 - 0 S M T W T F S
43 13051 Hool Express - 06:45 - 6 S M T W T F S
44 37385 Howrah - Haripal Loc... - 06:52 - 0 S M T W T F S
45 12871 Ispat Express - 06:55 - 23 S M T W T F S
46 37819 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 06:58 - 0 S M T W T F S
47 38103 Howrah - Ulubaria Lo... - 07:02 - 0 - M T W T F S
48 37217 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 07:05 - 0 - M T W T F S
49 36817 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 07:07 - 0 S M T W T F S
50 53041 Howrah - Jaynagar (D... - 07:15 - 1 S M T W T F S
51 38707 Howrah - Kharagpur L... - 07:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
52 12703 Falaknuma SuperFast ... - 07:25 - 21 S M T W T F S
53 37041 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 07:30 - 0 - M T W T F S
54 37219 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 07:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
55 38303 Howrah - Mecheda Loc... - 07:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
56 37111 Howrah - Belur Math ... - 07:40 - -- S M T W T F S
57 37011 Howrah - Shrirampur ... - 07:45 - 1-4 - M T W T F S
58 38409 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 07:45 - 0 - M T W T F S
59 13063 Howrah - Balurghat E... - 07:55 - - M T - - - -
60 37913 Howrah - Katwa Jn Lo... - 08:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
61 38411 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 08:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
62 12303 Poorva Express - 08:05 - 8 - M T - - F S
63 37821 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 08:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
64 38809 Howrah - Midnapore L... - 08:08 - 0 S M T W T F S
65 37043 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 08:12 - 0 - M T W T F S
66 12353 Howrah - Lal Kuan We... - 08:15 - - - - - - F -
67 12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer S... - 08:15 - 11 - M - - - - -
68 12381 Poorva Express - 08:15 - 8 S - - W T - -
69 12222 Howrah - Pune AC Dur... - 08:20 - - - - - T - S
70 12262 Howrah - Mumbai CST ... - 08:20 - - M T W - F -
71 37221 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 08:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
72 37315 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 08:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
73 36819 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 08:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
74 12865 Lalmati Express - 08:30 - - - T - - - S
75 13053 Howrah - Siuri Inter... - 08:35 - 7 S M T W T F S
76 05008 Howrah - Ramnagar Fa... - 08:35 - S - - - - - -
77 38105 Howrah - Uluberia Lo... - 08:35 - 0 - M T W T F S
78 37651 Howrah - Memari Loca... - 08:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
79 38907 Howrah - Amta Local - 08:42 - 0 S M T W T F S
80 36031 Howrah - Chandanpur ... - 08:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
81 37223 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 08:45 - 0 - M T W T F S
82 37045 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 08:50 - -- - M T W T F S
83 38811 Howrah - Midnapore L... - 08:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
84 37113 Howrah - Belur Math ... - 08:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
85 37823 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 09:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
86 37317 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 09:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
87 38413 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 09:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
88 37225 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 09:10 - 0 - M T W T F S
89 37047 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 09:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
90 38415 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 09:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
91 36821 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 09:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
92 37013 Howrah - Serampore L... - 09:20 - 0 - M T W T F S
93 37227 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 09:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
94 38601 Howrah - Kolaghat Lo... - 09:25 - 0 - M T W T F S
95 38625 Howrah - Kolaghat Lo... - 09:28 - 0 - M T W T F S
96 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Ex... - 09:35 - 11 S M T W T F S
97 38053 Howrah - Haldia Loca... - 09:38 - 0 S M T W T F S
98 36011 Howrah - Baruipara L... - 09:40 - 0 - M T W T F S
99 36073 Howrah - Baruipara L... - 09:40 - 0 - M T W T F S
100 37049 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 09:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
101 38813 - 09:47 - 0 S M T W T F S
102 37229 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 09:50 - 0 - M T W T F S
103 37363 Howrah - Arambagh Lo... - 09:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
104 68003 Howrah-Ghatsila MEMU - 10:00 - S M T W T F -
105 37915 Howrah - Katwa Jn Fa... - 10:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
106 37825 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 10:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
107 12337 Shantiniketan Expres... - 10:10 - S M T W T F S
108 38419 Howrah-Panskura Loca... - 10:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
109 37115 Howrah - Belur Math ... - 10:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
110 36823 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 10:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
111 37231 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 10:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
112 37319 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 10:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
113 38815 Howrah - Midnapore L... - 10:23 - 0 S M T W T F S
114 37015 Howrah - Serampore L... - 10:25 - 0 - M T W T F S
115 36033 Howrah - Chandanpur ... - 10:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
116 37233 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 10:30 - 0 - M T W T F S
117 38909 Howrah - Amta Local - 10:32 - 0 - M T W T F S
118 37051SP Howrah - Goghat EMU ... - 10:35 - 0 S - - - - - S
119 37375 Howrah - Goghat EMU - 10:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
120 13015 Howrah - Bolpur Kavi... - 10:40 - 7 S M T W T F S
121 37235 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 10:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
122 38711 Howrah - Kharagpur L... - 10:48 - 0 S M T W T F S
123 37321 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 10:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
124 12245 Howrah - Yesvantpur ... - 10:55 - 20,21 S - T W - F S
125 22863 Howrah - Yesvantpur ... - 10:55 - -- - M - - - - -
126 37237 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 10:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
127 37053 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 11:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
128 15235 Howrah-Darbhanga Exp... - 11:05 - - - - - - - S
129 15271 Howrah - Muzaffarpur... - 11:05 - 5 - - - W - - -
130 53043 Howrah - Rajgir Fast... - 11:10 - S M T W T F S
131 12847 Howrah - Digha Super... - 11:15 - S M T W T F S
132 37239 Howrah - Bandel Loca... - 11:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
133 38421 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 11:15 - 0 - M T W T F S
134 37017 Howrah - Serampore L... - 11:20 - 0 - M T W T F S
135 36825 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 11:22 - 0 S M T W T F S
136 37827 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 11:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
137 38501 - 11:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
138 37653 Howrah - Memari Loca... - 11:31 - 0 - M T W T F S
139 37323 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 11:36 - 0 S M T W T F S
140 37611 Howrah - Pundooah Lo... - 11:42 - 0 S M T W T F S
141 18645 East Coast Express - 11:45 - 22 S M T W T F S
142 37055 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 11:52 - 0 S M T W T F S
143 12347 Howrah - Rampurhat (... - 11:55 - S M T W T F S
144 38713 Howrah - Kharagpur L... - 11:55 - 0 - M T W T F S
145 37241 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 12:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
146 36827 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 12:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
147 37917 Howrah - Katwa Local - 12:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
148 38817 - 12:10 - 13 S M T W T F S
149 37365 Howrah - Arambagh P ... - 12:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
150 37369 Howrah - Arambagh Lo... - 12:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
151 37243 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 12:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
152 37829 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 12:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
153 38307 Howrah-Mecheda Local - 12:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
154 00841 Howrah - Chennai Cen... - 12:40 - - - - - - - S
155 02855 Howrah - Tirupati AC... - 12:40 - 0 - - T - - - -
156 22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur ... - 12:40 - 0 - - T - - - -
157 02863 Howrah - Yesvantpur ... - 12:40 - -- - - T - - - -
158 12273 Howrah - New Delhi D... - 12:45 - 9 - M - - - F -
159 37655 Howrah - Memari Loca... - 12:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
160 38717 Howrah - Kharagpur L... - 12:52 - 0 S M T W T F S
161 37245 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 12:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
162 12327 Upasana Express - 13:00 - 8 - - T - - F -
163 12369 Kumbha Express - 13:00 - 11 S M - W T - S
164 37325 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 13:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
165 38423 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 13:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
166 11448 Shaktipunj Express - 13:10 - 12 S M T W T F S
167 37247 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 13:15 - 3 S M T W T F S
168 12073 Howrah - Bhubaneswar... - 13:25 - S M T W T F S
169 13025 Howrah - Bhopal Week... - 13:25 - - M - - - - -
170 02073 Howrah - Bhubaneswar... - 13:25 - S - - - - - -
171 37249 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 13:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
172 36829 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 13:32 - 0 S M T W T F S
173 37251 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 13:33 - 0 S M T W T F S
174 38819 Howrah - Midnapore L... - 13:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
175 37327 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 13:38 - 0 S M T W T F S
176 37657 Howrah - Memari Loca... - 13:43 - 0 S M T W T F S
177 12860 Gitanjali Express - 13:50 - 21 S M T W T F S
178 13049 Howrah - Amritsar Ex... - 13:50 - 7 S M T W T F S
179 36035 Howrah - Chandanpur ... - 13:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
180 38425 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 13:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
181 12305 Howrah - New Delhi R... - 14:05 - S - - - - - -
182 12023 Howrah-Patna Jan Sha... - 14:05 - - M T W T F S
183 37329 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 14:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
184 38719 Howrah - Kharagpur L... - 14:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
185 12041 Howrah - New Jalpaig... - 14:15 - 11 - M T W T F S
186 22897 - 14:15 - 20 S M T W T F S
187 37831 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 14:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
188 12277 Howrah - Puri Shatab... - 14:25 - S M T W T F S
189 18627 Howrah - Ranchi Inte... - 14:25 - S M T - - - -
190 02277 Howrah - Puri Shatab... - 14:25 - 0 - - - W - - -
191 37919 Howrah - Katwa Jn Fa... - 14:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
192 12870 Howrah - Mumbai CST ... - 14:35 - - - - - - F -
193 22894 Howrah - Sainagar Sh... - 14:35 - 20 - - - - T - -
194 02385 Howrah - Dhanbad Chh... - 14:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
195 37019 Howrah - Serampore L... - 14:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
196 37253 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 14:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
197 38427 Santragachi Jn - Pan... - 14:40 - 0 - M T W T F S
198 36831 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 14:45 - -- S M T W T F S
199 37833 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 14:45 - 0 - - - - - - S
200 37835 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 14:46 - 0 S M T W T F S
201 12841 Coromandel Express - 14:50 - 22 S M T W T F S
202 03043 Howrah - Raxaul Summ... - 15:00 - - - - - - F -
203 37255 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 15:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
204 36083 Howrah - Masagram Lo... - 15:05 - 0 - - - - - - S
205 37331 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 15:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
206 38429 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 15:08 - 0 S M T W T F S
207 22891 Howrah - Ranchi Inte... - 15:10 - - - - - T F S
208 13465 Howrah - Malda Town ... - 15:15 - S M T W T F S
209 02265 Howrah - Anand Vihar... - 15:20 - 0 - - - - - - S
210 82301 Howrah - Anand Vihar... - 15:20 - 0 - - - - - - S
211 38913 Howrah - Amta Local - 15:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
212 13011 Howrah - Malda Town ... - 15:25 - S M T W T F S
213 58003 Howrah-Bhadrakh Bagh... - 15:25 - S M T W T F S
214 36833 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 15:30 - -- S M T W T F S
215 37837 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 15:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
216 22831 Howrah - Sri Satya S... - 15:35 - - - - W - - -
217 37257 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 15:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
218 13021 Mithila Express - 15:45 - 8 S M T W T F S
219 38431 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 15:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
220 12345 Saraighat Express - 15:50 - 9 S M T W T F S
221 37057 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 15:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
222 53001 Howrah - Azimganj Pa... - 16:00 - 1 S M T W T F S
223 38821 Howrah - Midnapore F... - 16:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
224 37117 Howrah - Belur Math ... - 16:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
225 12663 Howrah-Tiruchirapall... - 16:10 - S - - - T - -
226 12665 Howrah - Kanyakumari... - 16:10 - 23 - M - - - - -
227 22817 Howrah - Mysuru Week... - 16:10 - 23 - - - - - F -
228 37333 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 16:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
229 38433 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 16:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
230 37259 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 16:16 - 0 S M T W T F S
231 53045 Mayurakshi Fast Pass... - 16:25 - S M T W T F S
232 36085 Howrah - Masagram Lo... - 16:30 - 8 S M T W T F S
233 37059 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 16:30 - 0 - M T W T F S
234 38435 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 16:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
235 53047 Viswabharati Fast Pa... - 16:40 - S M T W T F S
236 38915 Howrah - Amta Local - 16:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
237 37839 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 16:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
238 38155 Howrah - Ulubaria Lo... - 16:45 - 0 - M T W T F S
239 38437 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 16:48 - 0 S M T W T F S
240 12827 Howrah - Purulia SF ... - 16:50 - S M T W T F S
241 37061 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 16:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
242 12301 Howrah - New Delhi R... - 16:55 - - M T W T F S
243 37261 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 16:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
244 38201 Howrah - Bagnan Loca... - 16:58 - 0 - M T W T F S
245 02853 Howrah - Ernakulam S... - 17:00 - - - - - - - S
246 82801 Howrah - Ernakulam S... - 17:00 - 0 - - - - - - S
247 37063 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 17:00 - 0 - M T W T F S
248 22877 Howrah - Ernakulam A... - 17:00 - 0 - - - - - - S
249 37921 Howrah - Katwa Jn Fa... - 17:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
250 68007 Howrah - Jaleswar ME... - 17:10 - S M T W T F S
251 37367 Howrah - Arambagh Lo... - 17:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
252 37021 Howrah - Serampore L... - 17:15 - 0 - M T W T F S
253 12339 Coalfield Express - 17:20 - S M T W T F S
254 37119 Howrah - Belur Math ... - 17:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
255 38823 Howrah - Midnapore F... - 17:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
256 36835 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 17:27 - 6 S M T W T F S
257 12813 Steel Express - 17:30 - S M T W T F S
258 37841 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 17:30 - 0 - M T W T F S
259 36837 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 17:33 - 0 S M T W T F S
260 15959 Kamrup Express - 17:35 - 8 S M T W T F S
261 38311 Howrah - Mecheda Loc... - 17:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
262 37335 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 17:42 - 0 S M T W T F S
263 12175 Chambal Express - 17:45 - 10 S - T W - - -
264 12177 Howrah - Mathura Cha... - 17:45 - 8 - - - - - F -
265 22912 Shipra Express - 17:45 - - M - - T - S
266 58015 Howrah - Adra Shirom... - 17:45 - S M T W T F S
267 37263 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 17:47 - 0 - M T W T F S
268 38439 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 17:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
269 36037 Howrah - Chandanpur ... - 17:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
270 37843 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 17:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
271 37923 Howrah - Katwa Local - 18:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
272 38057 Howrah - Haldia Loca... - 18:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
273 36839 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 18:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
274 37845 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 18:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
275 38917 Howrah - Amta Local - 18:05 - 0 - M T W T F S
276 37337 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 18:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
277 37265 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 18:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
278 38825 Howrah - Midnapore L... - 18:15 - 0 - - T W T F -
279 12341 Agnibina Express - 18:20 - S M T W T F S
280 37267 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 18:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
281 37065 Howrah - Seoraphuli ... - 18:25 - 0 - M T W T F S
282 38441 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 18:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
283 36841 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 18:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
284 37121 Howrah - Belur Math ... - 18:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
285 02257 Howrah - Guwahati Su... - 18:35 - 0 - - T - - - -
286 02345 Howrah - Guwahati Am... - 18:35 - 0 - - T - - - -
287 82309 Howrah - Ajmer Puja ... - 18:35 - 0 - - T - - - -
288 37847 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 18:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
289 38827 Howrah - Midnapore F... - 18:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
290 12249 Howrah - Anand Vihar... - 18:40 - - - - - - - S
291 37377 Howrah - Arambagh Lo... - 18:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
292 37269 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 18:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
293 38721 Howrah - Kharagpur L... - 18:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
294 12323 Howrah - Anand Vihar... - 18:50 - 9 - - T - - F -
295 37201 Howrah - Bandel Matr... - 18:55 - -- - M T W T F S
296 38313 Howrah - Mecheda Loc... - 18:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
297 36843 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 18:57 - 0 S M T W T F S
298 18409 Sri Jagannath Expres... - 19:00 - 23 S M T W T F S
299 37849 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 19:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
300 37339 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 19:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
301 38443 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 19:05 - 0 - M T W T F S
302 13005 Howrah - Amritsar (P... - 19:10 - S M T W T F S
303 37851 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 19:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
304 37395 Howrah-Singur Andola... - 19:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
305 38919 Howrah - Amta Local - 19:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
306 36087 Howrah - Masagram Lo... - 19:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
307 36088 Masagram - Howrah Lo... - 19:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
308 37925 - 19:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
309 38445 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 19:25 - 0 - M T W T F S
310 37271 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 19:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
311 38829 Howrah - Midnapore F... - 19:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
312 12311 Kalka Mail - 19:40 - S M T W T F S
313 37273 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 19:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
314 37341 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 19:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
315 36845 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 19:47 - 0 S M T W T F S
316 38447 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 19:48 - 0 S M T W T F S
317 13023 Howrah - Gaya Expres... - 19:50 - S M T W T F S
318 37853 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 19:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
319 12333 Vibhuti Express - 20:00 - S M T W T F S
320 37275 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 20:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
321 38831 Howrah - Midnapore L... - 20:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
322 37343 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 20:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
323 38317 Howrah - Mecheda Loc... - 20:08 - 0 S M T W T F S
324 12810 Howrah - Mumbai Mail - 20:15 - 21 S M T W T F S
325 36847 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 20:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
326 38449 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 20:22 - 0 - M T W T F S
327 37927 Howrah - Katwa Jn Lo... - 20:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
328 13009 Doon Express - 20:30 - 8 S M T W T F S
329 13009-Slip Doon Express Slip - 20:30 - 8 S M T W T F S
330 38921 Howrah - Amta Local - 20:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
331 12351 Howrah - Rajendra Na... - 20:35 - 9 S M T W T F S
332 12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur ... - 20:35 - 22 S M T W T F S
333 37345 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 20:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
334 37855 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 20:47 - 0 S M T W T F S
335 36849 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 20:48 - 0 S M T W T F S
336 38723 Howrah - Kharagpur L... - 20:48 - 0 S M T W T F S
337 12881 Howrah - Puri Garib ... - 20:55 - 20 - - T - T - -
338 12895 Howrah - Puri Weekly... - 20:55 - 17 - - - - - F -
339 12887 Howrah - Puri Weekly... - 20:55 - 18 - M - - - - -
340 22803 Howrah - Sambalpur W... - 20:55 - 19 - - - - - - S
341 37277 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 21:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
342 37279 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 21:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
343 38451 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 21:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
344 12152 Samarsata SuperFast ... - 21:15 - 23 - - - - - F S
345 37347 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 21:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
346 53003 Howrah-Malda Town Fa... - 21:25 - S M T W T F S
347 18005 Koraput (Samaleshwar... - 21:30 - 17 S M T W T F S
348 37281 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 21:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
349 13071 Howrah - Jamalpur Su... - 21:35 - S M T W T F S
350 36851 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 21:42 - 5 S M T W T F S
351 38923 Howrah - Amta Local - 21:42 - 0 S M T W T F S
352 13019 Bagh Express - 21:45 - 11 S M T W T F S
353 12130 Azad Hind SF Express - 21:50 - 19 S M T W T F S
354 37283 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 21:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
355 15711 Howrah - Katihar Wee... - 21:55 - - - T - - - -
356 12321 Howrah - Mumbai CST ... - 22:00 - S M T W T F S
357 38319 Howrah - Mecheda Loc... - 22:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
358 37349 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 22:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
359 18615 Kriya Yoga Express - 22:10 - S M T W T F S
360 36853 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 22:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
361 37857 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 22:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
362 37285 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 22:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
363 38453 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 22:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
364 37287 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 22:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
365 12837 Howrah - Puri SF Exp... - 22:35 - 22 S M T W T F S
366 13027 Howrah - Azimganj Ka... - 22:40 - S M T W T F S
367 12102 Jnaneswari Super Del... - 22:50 - S M - W T - -
368 12906 Howrah - Porbandar S... - 22:50 - 21 - - T - - F S
369 13043 Howrah - Raxaul Expr... - 22:50 - - - - W - F -
370 12906-Slip Howrah-Hapa-Okha Lin... - 22:50 - 21 - - T - - F S
371 03041 Howrah - Raxaul Jans... - 22:50 - 0 - - T - - - -
372 03067 Howrah - Nautanwa Ja... - 22:50 - 0 S - - - - - -
373 38321 Howrah - Mecheda Loc... - 22:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
374 12938 Garbha Express - 23:00 - - M - - - - -
375 37351 Howrah - Tarakeswar ... - 23:00 - 2 S M T W T F S
376 22309 Howrah - New Jalpaig... - 23:05 - - - T - - - -
377 58011 Howrah - Chakradharp... - 23:05 - S M T W T F S
378 58013 Howrah-Bokaro Steel ... - 23:05 - S M T W T F S
379 53049 Howrah-Mokama Jn Pas... - 23:10 - S M T W T F S
380 36855 Howrah - Barddhaman ... - 23:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
381 37289 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 23:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
382 12867 Howrah-Puducherry (A... - 23:30 - S - - - - - -
383 18047 Amaravati Express - 23:30 - 19 - M T - T - S
384 38455 Howrah - Panskura Lo... - 23:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
385 12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF ... - 23:40 - S M T W T F S
386 12307-Slip Howrah-Bikaner Link ... - 23:40 - 9 S M T W T F S
387 12839 Howrah - Chennai Mai... - 23:45 - 23 S M T W T F S
388 37291 Howrah - Bandel Jn L... - 23:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
389 12331 Himgiri SF Express - 23:55 - 8 - - T - - F S
390 12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad S... - 23:55 - 22 S M T W T F S
391 82303 Howrah - Jammu Tawi ... - 23:55 - 0 - - - - T - -
392 82305 Howrah - New Jalpaig... - 23:55 - 0 - - - W - - -
393 12507 Thiruvananthapuram -... 13:55 14:25 30 11 - - - - T - -
394 36860 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 00:03 - - 0 S M T W T F S
395 63502 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 00:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
396 37354 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 00:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
397 12508 Guwahati - Thiruvana... 00:45 01:05 20 10 - - - - - - S
398 12510 Guwahati - Bengaluru... 00:45 01:05 20 - M T W - - -
399 12514 Guwahati - Secundera... 00:45 01:05 20 -- - - - - - F -
400 12516 Guwahati - Thiruvana... 00:45 01:05 20 - - - - T - -
401 15902 New Tinsukia - KSR B... 00:45 01:05 20 10 S - - - - - -
402 15236 Darbhanga - Howrah E... 03:00 - - - - - - - - S
403 53050 Mokama - Howrah Pass... 03:00 - - S M T W T F S
404 15272 Muzaffarpur - Howrah... 03:00 - - 0 - - - W - - -
405 05228 Muzaffarpur - Howrah... 03:00 - - 0 S - - - - - -
406 82308 New Jalpaiguri - How... 03:05 - - -- - - - - T - -
407 12328 Upasana SF Express 03:15 - - 1 - M - - - F -
408 12666 Kanyakumari - Howrah... 03:15 - - 21 - M - - - - -
409 12370 Kumbha Express 03:15 - - 10 S - T W T - S
410 12664 Tiruchirapalli - How... 03:20 - - S - - - T - -
411 12101 Jnaneswari Super Del... 03:35 - - S M - W T - -
412 12905 Porbandar - Howrah S... 03:35 - - 20 - - T - - F S
413 22905 Okha - Howrah Link E... 03:35 - - - - T - - F S
414 13024 Gaya - Howrah Expres... 03:40 - - S M T W T F S
415 12129 Azad Hind Express 03:50 - - 22 S M T W T F S
416 53002 Azimganj - Howrah Pa... 03:50 - - 1 S M T W T F S
417 12308 Jodhpur-Howrah SF Ex... 04:00 - - S M T W T F S
418 13022 Mithila Express 04:00 - - 11 S M T W T F S
419 22308 Bikaner-Howrah Link ... 04:00 - - S M T W T F S
420 37212 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 04:08 - - -- S M T W T F S
421 12840 Chennai - Howrah Mai... 04:10 - - 18 S M T W T F S
422 11447 Shaktipunj Express 04:15 - - 12 S M T W T F S
423 58012 Chakradharpur - Howr... 04:20 - - S M T W T F S
424 58014 Bokaro Steel City-Ho... 04:20 - - S M T W T F S
425 53004 Malda Town-Howrah Fa... 04:30 - - S M T W T F S
426 38302 Mecheda-Howrah Local 04:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
427 82310 Ajmer - Howrah Puja ... 04:45 - - -- - - - - T - -
428 12838 Puri - Howrah SF Exp... 04:50 - - 22,20 S M T W T F S
429 37214 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 04:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
430 38402 04:52 - - 0 S M T W T F S
431 12346 Saraighat Express 05:10 - - 9 S M T W T F S
432 38404 05:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
433 36812 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 05:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
434 37312 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 05:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
435 38304 Mecheda - Howrah Loc... 05:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
436 37812 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 05:27 - - 0 S M T W T F S
437 13072 Jamalpur - Howrah Su... 05:30 - - S M T W T F S
438 38702 Kharagpur - Howrah L... 05:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
439 15960 Kamrup Express 05:45 - - 8 S M T W T F S
440 12809 Mumbai CST - Howrah ... 05:50 - - 18 S M T W T F S
441 38406 Panskura - Howrah Lo... 05:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
442 37216 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 05:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
443 38410 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 05:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
444 12324 Anand Vihar - Howrah... 06:00 - - 10 - M - - - F -
445 38306 Mecheda - Howrah Loc... 06:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
446 12274 New Delhi - Howrah D... 06:10 - - 9 S - - W - - -
447 12864 Yesvantpur - Howrah ... 06:10 - - 18 S M T W T F S
448 37218 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 06:12 - - 0 S M T W T F S
449 13064 Balurghat - Howrah E... 06:15 - - - - T W - - -
450 36814 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 06:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
451 38408 06:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
452 37314 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 06:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
453 18006 Koraput (Samaleshwar... 06:25 - - 17 S M T W T F S
454 82304 Jammu Tawi - Howrah ... 06:30 - - 0 - M - - - - -
455 38704 06:32 - - 0 S M T W T F S
456 12352 Rajendra Nagar Patna... 06:35 - - S M T W T F S
457 18616 Kriya Yoga Express 06:35 - - S M T W T F S
458 37814 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 06:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
459 12178 Mathura - Howrah Cha... 06:45 - - 10 - - T - - - -
460 22911 Shipra Express 06:45 - - - M - - T - S
461 12176 Chambal Express 06:45 - - 12 S - - W - F -
462 37220 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 06:45 - - 0 - M T W T F S
463 13010 Doon Express 06:55 - - 13 S M T W T F S
464 23010 Doon Express Slip 06:55 - - S M T W T F S
465 37912 Katwa - Howrah Local 07:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
466 38904 Amta - Howrah Local 07:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
467 36816 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 07:04 - - 0 S M T W T F S
468 12882 Puri - Howrah Garib ... 07:05 - - 17 - - T - T - -
469 12888 Puri - Howrah Weekly... 07:05 - - 18 - M - - - - -
470 12896 Puri - Howrah Weekly... 07:05 - - 18 - - - - - F -
471 22804 Sambalpur - Howrah W... 07:05 - - 20 - - - - - - S
472 37316 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 07:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
473 15643 Puri - Kamakhya Week... 07:05 07:30 25 7 S - - - - - -
474 05007 Ramnagar - Howrah Fa... 07:10 - - S - - - - - -
475 38802 07:12 - - 0 S M T W T F S
476 13006 Amritsar - Howrah (P... 07:20 - - S M T W T F S
477 15712 Katihar - Howrah Wee... 07:20 - - - - T - - - -
478 15722 Paharia Express 07:20 07:50 30 -- - - - - - - S
479 37816 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 07:28 - - 0 S M T W T F S
480 12334 Vibhuti Express 07:30 - - S M T W T F S
481 38412 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 07:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
482 37222 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 07:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
483 36818 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 07:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
484 38308 Mecheda-Howrah Local 07:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
485 37224 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 07:52 - - 0 S M T W T F S
486 12312 Kalka Mail 07:55 - - S M T W T F S
487 37318 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 07:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
488 38706 Kharagpur - Howrah L... 08:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
489 37818 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 08:08 - - 0 S M T W T F S
490 18410 Sri Jagannath Expres... 08:10 - - 23 S M T W T F S
491 36820 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 08:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
492 37226 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 08:18 - - 0 S M T W T F S
493 12151 Samarsata SF Express 08:25 - - 22 - - - - - F S
494 38414 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 08:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
495 37822 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 08:30 - - 1 S M T W T F S
496 36072 Gurap - Howrah Local 08:32 - - 0 S M T W T F S
497 36074 Gurap - Howrah Local 08:32 - - 0 S M T W T F S
498 38906 Amta - Howrah Local 08:32 - - 0 S M T W T F S
499 37820 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 08:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
500 37320 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 08:40 - - 0 S M T W T F S
501 38804 08:42 - - 0 S M T W T F S
502 37914 08:43 - - 0 S M T W T F S
503 12342 Agnibina Express 08:45 - - S M T W T F S
504 37112 Belur Math - Howrah ... 08:48 - - -- S M T W T F S
505 38202 Bagnan - Howrah Loca... 08:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
506 36822 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 08:57 - - 0 S M T W T F S
507 37042 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 09:00 - - 0 - M T W T F S
508 38806 09:02 - - 0 S M T W T F S
509 37228 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 09:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
510 37394 Singur - Howrah Loca... 09:09 - - 0 S M T W T F S
511 38416 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 09:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
512 37012 Serampore - Howrah L... 09:15 - - 0 - M T W T F S
513 37824 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 09:17 - - 0 S M T W T F S
514 38104 Uluberia - Howrah Lo... 09:17 - - 0 - M T W T F S
515 38052 Haldia - Howrah Loca... 09:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
516 37322 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 09:24 - - 0 S M T W T F S
517 37916 Katwa - Howrah Local 09:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
518 36824 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 09:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
519 38236 Bagnan - Howrah Loca... 09:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
520 38708 Kharagpur Jn - Howra... 09:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
521 37230 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 09:34 - - 0 - M T W T F S
522 36826 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 09:37 - - 0 S M T W T F S
523 38808 09:38 - - 0 S M T W T F S
524 37044 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 09:40 - - 0 - M T W T F S
525 38908 Amta - Howrah Local 09:40 - - 0 S M T W T F S
526 37202 Bandel - Howrah Matr... 09:43 - - -- - M T W T F S
527 36082 Masagram - Howrah Lo... 09:45 - - 0 - M T W T F S
528 38710 Kharagpur - Howrah L... 09:47 - - 0 S M T W T F S
529 37386 Haripal-Howrah Local 09:48 - - 0 S M T W T F S
530 12302 New Delhi - Howrah (... 09:50 - - 8 S M T W T F -
531 68002 Jaleswar-Howrah MEMU 09:50 - - S M T W T F S
532 37826 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 09:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
533 37114 Belur Math - Howrah ... 09:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
534 37232 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 09:55 - - 0 - M T W T F S
535 38714 Kharagpur Jn - Howra... 10:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
536 37372 Arambagh - Howrah Lo... 10:02 - - 0 S M T W T F S
537 36830 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 10:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
538 37234 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 10:09 - - 0 - M T W T F S
539 53048 Viswabharati Fast Pa... 10:10 - - S M T W T F S
540 58016 Adra-Howrah Shiromon... 10:10 - - S M T W T F S
541 36828 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 10:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
542 37612 Pundooah - Howrah Lo... 10:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
543 38418 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 10:15 - - 0 - M T W T F S
544 12814 Steel Express 10:20 - - S M T W T F S
545 37918 Katwa - Howrah Local 10:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
546 12340 Coalfield Express 10:25 - - S M T W T F S
547 37046 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 10:30 - - 0 - M T W T F S
548 38420 10:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
549 37014 Serampore - Howrah L... 10:36 - - 0 - M T W T F S
550 37828 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 10:38 - - 0 S M T W T F S
551 02258 Guwahati - Howrah Su... 10:40 - - 0 - - - - T - -
552 02346 Guwahati - Howrah Am... 10:40 - - 0 - - - - T - -
553 38910 Amta - Howrah Local 10:42 - - 0 S M T W T F S
554 37362 Arambagh P C Sen - ... 10:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
555 03060 New Jalpaiguri - How... 10:45 - - 0 - - - - - F -
556 38142 Uluberia - Howrah Lo... 10:47 - - 0 - M T W T F S
557 37236 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 10:48 - - 0 S M T W T F S
558 37920 Katwa - Howrah Local 10:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
559 12509 Bengaluru Cantt. - G... 10:55 11:15 20 S - - - - F S
560 12513 Secunderabad - Guwah... 10:55 11:15 20 20 - M - - - - -
561 12515 Thiruvananthapuram C... 10:55 11:15 20 - - T - - - -
562 37048 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 10:56 - - 0 S M T W T F S
563 38810 Midnapore - Howrah L... 11:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
564 37324 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 11:02 - - 0 S M T W T F S
565 36032 Chandanpur - Howrah ... 11:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
566 37830 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 11:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
567 38106 Uluberia - Howrah Lo... 11:07 - - 0 - M T W T F S
568 37050 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 11:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
569 12828 Purulia - Howrah SF ... 11:20 - - S M T W T F S
570 36832 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 11:20 - - -- S M T W T F S
571 37116 Belur Math - Howrah ... 11:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
572 13012 Malda Town - Howrah ... 11:25 - - S M T W T F S
573 38312 Mecheda - Howrah Loc... 11:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
574 12332 Himgiri SF Express 11:30 - - 8 - - T W - - S
575 58004 Bhadrakh-Howrah Bagh... 11:30 - - S M T W T F S
576 37238 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 11:32 - - 0 - M T W T F S
577 53046 Mayurakshi Fast Pass... 11:35 - - S M T W T F S
578 36012 Baruipara - Howrah L... 11:35 - - 0 - M T W T F S
579 38424 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 11:42 - - 0 S M T W T F S
580 12322 Mumbai CST - Howrah ... 11:45 - - S M T W T F S
581 37016 Serampore - Howrah L... 11:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
582 12842 Coromandel Express 11:50 - - 21 S M T W T F S
583 37240 Bandel - Howrah Loca... 11:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
584 37326 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 11:58 - - 0 S M T W T F S
585 02386 Dhanbad - Howrah Chh... 12:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
586 38426 Panskura - Howrah Lo... 12:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
587 53044 Rajgir - Howrah Fast... 12:10 - - S M T W T F S
588 36834 Barddhaman - Howrah ... 12:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
589 12306 New Delhi - Howrah R... 12:15 - - 8 - - - - - - S
590 13044 Raxaul - Howrah Expr... 12:15 - - 0 S - - - - F -
591 03042 Raxaul - Howrah Jans... 12:15 - - 0 - - - - - - S
592 82501 12:20 12:40 20 0 S M T W T F S
593 12504 Kamakhya - Bengaluru... 12:20 12:40 20 0 - - - W - - -
594 38912 Amta - Howrah Local 12:22 - - 0 S M T W T F S
595 37242 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 12:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
596 12859 Gitanjali Express 12:30 - - 23 S M T W T F S
597 38812 Midnapore - Howrah L... 12:32 - - 0 S M T W T F S
598 12074 Bhubaneswar - Howrah... 12:40 - - S M T W T F S
599 12250 Anand Vihar - Howrah... 12:40 - - - M - - - - -
600 13020 Bagh Express 12:40 - - 13 S M T W T F S
601 02074 Bhubaneswar - Howrah... 12:40 - - S - - - - - -
602 37832 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 12:40 - - 0 S M T W T F S
603 38602 Kolaghat - Howrah Lo... 12:43 - - 0 - M T W T F S
604 38652 Kolaghat - Howrah Lo... 12:45 - - 0 - M T W T F S
605 37328 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 12:47 - - 0 S M T W T F S
606 13466 Malda Town - Howrah ... 12:50 - - S M T W T F S
607 36034 Chandanpur - Howrah ... 12:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
608 37054 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 12:57 - - 0 S M T W T F S
609 12937 Garbha Express 13:05 - - - M - - - - -
610 37018 Shrirampur - Howrah ... 13:08 - - 0 S M T W T F S
611 37652 Memari - Howrah Loca... 13:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
612 36836 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 13:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
613 37244 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 13:20 - - 0 - M T W T F S
614 38428 Panskura - Howrah Lo... 13:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
615 12024 Patna-Howrah Jan Sha... 13:25 - - - M T W T F S
616 12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah S... 13:30 - - 17 S M T W T F S
617 37056 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 13:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
618 12042 New Jalpaiguri - How... 13:35 - - - M T W T F S
619 38716 13:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
620 37330 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 13:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
621 12278 Puri - Howrah Shatab... 13:40 - - S M T W T F S
622 02278 Puri - Howrah Shatab... 13:40 - - - - - W - - -
623 37246 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 13:47 - - 0 S M T W T F S
624 12858 Tamralipta Express 13:50 - - S M T W T F S
625 18628 Ranchi - Howrah Inte... 13:50 - - S M T - - - -
626 37834 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 13:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
627 13028 Azimganj - Howrah Ka... 13:55 - - S M T W T F S
628 15901 KSR Bengaluru - New ... 13:55 14:15 20 11 - - T - - - -
629 15227 Yesvantpur-Muzaffarp... 13:55 14:25 30 - - - - - F -
630 38430 Panskura - Howrah Lo... 14:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
631 37922 Katwa - Howrah Local 14:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
632 22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LT... 14:10 14:35 25 12 S - - - - - -
633 37332 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 14:12 - - 0 S M T W T F S
634 36838 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 14:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
635 22892 Ranchi - Howrah Inte... 14:20 - - - - - - T F S
636 37248 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 14:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
637 38814 Midnapore - Howrah L... 14:27 - - 0 S M T W T F S
638 37250 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 14:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
639 37364 Arambagh - Howrah Lo... 14:40 - - 0 S M T W T F S
640 37836 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 14:46 - - 0 S M T W T F S
641 22818 Mysuru - Howrah Week... 14:50 - - 20 - - T - - - -
642 22832 Sri Satya Sai Prasha... 14:50 - - - - - - - - S
643 22878 Ernakulam - Howrah A... 14:50 - - 0 - - - W - - -
644 38914 Amta - Howrah Local 14:55 - - 0 - M T W T F S
645 13026 Bhopal - Howrah Week... 15:00 - - - - - - T - -
646 37334 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 15:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
647 38816 15:07 - - 0 S M T W T F S
648 37614 Pundooah - Howrah Lo... 15:08 - - 0 S M T W T F S
649 37252 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 15:16 - - 0 S M T W T F S
650 38314 Mecheda-Howrah Local 15:22 - - 0 S M T W T F S
651 36840 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 15:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
652 37374 Arambagh P C Sen - H... 15:30 - - 0 - M T W T F S
653 12338 Shantiniketan Expres... 15:40 - - S M T W T F S
654 37654 Memari - Howrah Loca... 15:40 - - 0 - M T W T F S
655 13050 Amritsar - Howrah Ex... 15:45 - - 11 S M T W T F S
656 37336 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 15:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
657 38434 Panskura - Howrah Lo... 15:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
658 37020 Serampore - Howrah L... 15:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
659 37254 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 15:57 - - 0 - M T W T F S
660 38318 Mecheda - Howrah Loc... 16:02 - - 0 S M T W T F S
661 36036 Chandanpur - Howrah ... 16:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
662 37838 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 16:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
663 18646 East Coast Express 16:10 - - 17 S M T W T F S
664 37256 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 16:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
665 37292 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 16:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
666 12246 Yesvantpur - Howrah ... 16:15 - - 19 - M T W - F S
667 22864 Yesvantpur - Howrah ... 16:15 - - 21 - - - - T - -
668 36842 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 16:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
669 38818 Midnapore - Howrah L... 16:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
670 12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah S... 16:30 - - 0 - - - - - F -
671 38502 16:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
672 37258 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 16:38 - - 0 S M T W T F S
673 02266 Anand Vihar - Howrah... 16:40 - - 0 - M - - - - -
674 82302 Anand Vihar - Howrah... 16:40 - - 0 - M - - - - -
675 37656 Memari - Howrah Loca... 16:52 - - 0 S M T W T F S
676 12304 Poorva Express 16:55 - - 14 S M - - T F -
677 12382 Poorva Express 16:55 - - 14 - - T W - - S
678 37366 Arambagh P C Sen - H... 17:02 - - 0 S M T W T F S
679 37260 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 17:08 - - 0 S M T W T F S
680 37118 Belur Math - Howrah ... 17:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
681 38720 Kharagpur Jn - Howra... 17:10 - - 0 - M T W T F S
682 13016 Bolpur - Howrah Kavi... 17:15 - - 1 S M T W T F S
683 37058 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 17:23 - - 0 S M T W T F S
684 38436 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 17:27 - - 0 S M T W T F S
685 36844 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 17:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
686 37840 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 17:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
687 37262 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 17:42 - - 0 - M T W T F S
688 38820 Midnapore - Howrah L... 17:42 - - 0 - M T W T F S
689 37340 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 17:43 - - 0 S M T W T F S
690 12704 Falaknuma SF Express 17:45 - - 17 S M T W T F S
691 37264 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 17:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
692 38438 Panskura - Howrah Lo... 17:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
693 37658 Memari - Howrah Loca... 17:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
694 38722 Kharagpur Jn - Howra... 17:57 - - 0 - M T W T F S
695 13052 Hool Express 18:00 - - 6 S M T W T F S
696 37060 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 18:02 - - 0 - M T W T F S
697 38056 Haldia - Howrah Loca... 18:02 - - 0 S M T W T F S
698 37924 Katwa - Howrah Local 18:08 - - 0 S M T W T F S
699 37266 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 18:12 - - 0 S M T W T F S
700 68004 Ghatsila Howrah MEMU 18:20 - - S M T W T F -
701 37062 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 18:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
702 37120 Belur Math - Howrah ... 18:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
703 00842 Chennai Central - Ho... 18:30 - - - M - - - - -
704 02858 Tirupati - Howrah AC... 18:30 - - -- - - - W - - -
705 37268 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 18:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
706 02864 Yesvantpur - Howrah ... 18:30 - - 17 - - - - T - -
707 22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah ... 18:30 - - 0 - - - - - F -
708 82502 18:30 18:50 20 11 S M T W T F S
709 12503 Bengaluru Cantt. - K... 18:30 18:50 20 0 - - - - - - S
710 37022 Serampore - Howrah L... 18:35 - - 0 - M T W T F S
711 38440 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 18:38 - - 0 - M T W T F S
712 12848 Digha - Howrah Super... 18:40 - - S M T W T F S
713 37342 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 18:40 - - 0 S M T W T F S
714 36846 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 18:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
715 37926 Katwa - Howrah Local 18:48 - - 0 S M T W T F S
716 38822 Midnapore - Howrah L... 18:48 - - 0 S M T W T F S
717 12872 Ispat Express 18:50 - - 19 S M T W T F S
718 12354 Lal Kuan - Howrah We... 18:55 - - S - - - - - -
719 37064 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 18:55 - - 0 - M T W T F S
720 38166 Uluberia - Howrah Lo... 18:55 - - 0 - M T W T F S
721 38176 Ulubaria - Howrah Lo... 18:55 - - 0 - M T W T F S
722 38918 Amta - Howrah Local 18:57 - - 0 S M T W T F S
723 37842 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 19:02 - - 0 S M T W T F S
724 37270 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 19:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
725 36084 Masagram - Howrah Lo... 19:15 - - 0 - - - - - - S
726 38442 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 19:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
727 37272 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 19:22 - - 0 S M T W T F S
728 38824 Midnapore - Howrah L... 19:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
729 12869 Mumbai CST - Howrah ... 19:30 - - - M - - - - -
730 13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Ex... 19:30 - - 7 S M T W T F S
731 22893 Sainagar Shirdi - Ho... 19:30 - - 18 S - - - - - -
732 37122 Belur Math - Howrah ... 19:37 - - 0 S M T W T F S
733 38444 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 19:38 - - 0 S M T W T F S
734 12221 Pune - Howrah AC Dur... 19:40 - - S - T - - - -
735 12261 Mumbai CST - Howrah ... 19:40 - - - M - W T F -
736 37380S Goghat - Howrah EMU ... 19:42 - - -- S - - - - - S
737 37344 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 19:42 - - 0 S M T W T F S
738 37844 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 19:48 - - 0 S M T W T F S
739 37846 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 19:49 - - 0 - - - - - - S
740 36848 Barddhaman - Howrah ... 19:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
741 37274 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 19:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
742 38446 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 19:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
743 36086 Masagram - Howrah Lo... 20:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
744 37066 Seoraphuli Jn - Howr... 20:05 - - 0 - M T W T F S
745 38724 Kharagpur - Howrah L... 20:06 - - 0 S M T W T F S
746 12348 Rampurhat - Howrah (... 20:15 - - S M T W T F S
747 12822 Dhauli Express 20:15 - - 19 S M T W T F S
748 03068 Nautanwa - Howrah Ja... 20:15 - - 0 - - T - - - -
749 38448 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 20:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
750 37848 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 20:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
751 38920 Amta - Howrah Local 20:22 - - 0 S M T W T F S
752 37346 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 20:28 - - 0 S M T W T F S
753 12866 Lalmati Express 20:30 - - - M - - - F -
754 36038 Chandanpur - Howrah ... 20:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
755 38726 Kharagpur - Howrah M... 20:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
756 37276 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 20:36 - - 0 S M T W T F S
757 38450 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 20:42 - - 0 S M T W T F S
758 36850 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 20:47 - - 0 S M T W T F S
759 37278 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 20:48 - - 0 S M T W T F S
760 12022 Barbil - Howrah Jan ... 20:50 - - 18 S M T W T F S
761 38058 Haldia - Howrah Loca... 20:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
762 37850 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 20:58 - - 0 S M T W T F S
763 37348 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 21:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
764 15721 Paharia Express 21:05 21:55 50 -- - - - - - - S
765 12020 Ranchi - Howrah Shat... 21:10 - - - M T W T F S
766 12884 Rupashi Bangla Expre... 21:15 - - S M T W T F S
767 22388 Black Diamond Expres... 21:20 - - S M T W T F S
768 38826 Midnapore - Howrah L... 21:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
769 37396 Singur-Howrah Local 21:28 - - 0 S M T W T F S
770 22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy... 21:30 21:55 25 14 - - - - T - -
771 38922 Amta - Howrah Local 21:32 - - 0 - M T W T F S
772 37280 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 21:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
773 22898 21:37 - - 19 S M T W T F S
774 36852 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 21:40 - - 0 S M T W T F S
775 13018 Ganadevta Express 21:45 - - S M T W T F S
776 38452 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 21:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
777 37368 Arambagh - Howrah Lo... 21:53 - - 0 S M T W T F S
778 37282 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 22:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
779 36854 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 22:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
780 38454 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 22:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
781 37852 Barddhaman - Howrah ... 22:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
782 36856 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 22:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
783 38828 Midnapore - Howrah L... 22:28 - - 0 S M T W T F S
784 15644 Kamakhya - Puri Week... 22:30 23:15 45 22 - - - - - F -
785 12868 Puducherry - Howrah ... 22:40 - - - - - - T - -
786 13054 Siuri - Howrah Inter... 22:40 - - 11 S M T W T F S
787 18048 Amaravati Express 22:40 - - 20 - M - W - F S
788 12253 Anga SF Express 22:40 23:00 20 S - - - - - -
789 37928 Katwa - Howrah Local 22:42 - - 0 S M T W T F S
790 38924 Amta - Howrah Local 22:42 - - 0 S M T W T F S
791 36858 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... 22:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
792 22310 New Jalpaiguri - How... 22:50 - - - - - W - - -
793 82306 New Jalpaiguri - How... 22:50 - - 0 - - - - T - -
794 37284 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 22:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
795 15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvan... 22:55 23:15 20 - M - - - - -
796 53042 Jaynagar - Howrah (D... 23:00 - - 1 S M T W T F S
797 02854 Ernakulam - Howrah S... 23:00 - - - - - W - - -
798 02856 Ernakulam Jn - Howra... 23:00 - - 0 - - - W - - -
799 82802 Ernakulam - Howrah S... 23:00 - - 0 - - - W - - -
800 12254 Anga SuerFast Expres... 23:05 23:30 25 - - - W - - -
801 37352 Tarakeswar - Howrah ... 23:08 - - 0 S M T W T F S
802 37854 Barddhaman - Howrah ... 23:12 - - 0 S M T W T F S
803 38456 Panskura Jn - Howrah... 23:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
804 37286 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 23:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
805 37288 Bandel Howrah Local 23:33 - - 0 S M T W T F S
806 37290 Bandel Jn - Howrah L... 23:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
807 37376 Goghat -Howrah Local 23:57 - - 0 - M T W T F S
808 38830 Midnapore - Howrah L... 23:58 - - 0 S M T W T F S
Howrah Junction/HWH
Kolkata Netaji S C Bose International Airport/CCU: 14 KM
Station Type: Junction
Address: Lower Foreshore road, Howrah 711101, West Bengal
Ph.: +91-33-26411326
Zone: Eastern Railway
Divisiion: Howrah
Elevation: 10 m above sea level
Platform(s): 23
Track: Double Electrified BG
Railway Station in Kolkata