HWH / Howrah Junction

Howrah Junction, station code HWH, is a railway station in Kolkata district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Howrah Division of the Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Howrah Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
Howrah Junction have 23 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Howrah Junction (HWH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12507 Thiruvananthapuram - Guwa... SF NFR 13:55 14:25 30m 11
SMTWTFS
36860 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 00:03 - - -
SMTWTFS
58001 Howrah - Puri Passenger... Pass SER - 00:05 - 17
SMTWTFS
03059 Howrah - New Coochbehar W... SF ER - 00:10 - -
SMTWTFS
63502 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah ME... EMU ER 00:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
37354 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 00:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
12508 Guwahati - Thiruvananthap... SF NFR 00:45 01:05 20m 10
SMTWTFS
12510 Guwahati - Bengaluru Cant... SF NFR 00:45 01:05 20m -
SMTWTFS
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad E... SF NFR 00:45 01:05 20m --
SMTWTFS
12516 Guwahati - Thiruvananthap... SF NFR 00:45 01:05 20m -
SMTWTFS
15902 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengal... Exp NFR 00:45 01:05 20m 10
SMTWTFS
63501 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Fa... EMU ER - 01:50 - 9
SMTWTFS
38801 Howrah - Midnapore Local... Klkt SER - 02:35 - -
SMTWTFS
15236 Darbhanga - Howrah Expres... Exp ECR 03:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
53050 Mokama - Howrah Passenger... Pass ER 03:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
15272 Muzaffarpur - Howrah JanS... Exp ECR 03:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
05228 Muzaffarpur - Howrah Fare... Exp ECR 03:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
38701 Howrah - Kharagpur Fast L... Klkt SER - 03:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12328 Upasana SF Express SF ER 03:15 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12666 Kanyakumari - Howrah Week... SF SR 03:15 - - 21
SMTWTFS
12370 Kumbha Express SF ER 03:15 - - 10
SMTWTFS
12664 Tiruchirapalli - Howrah S... SF SR 03:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
38703 Howrah - Kharagpur Local... Klkt SER - 03:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12905 Porbandar - Howrah SF Exp... SF WR 03:35 - - 20
SMTWTFS
22905 Okha - Howrah Link Expres... SF WR 03:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
12101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR 03:35 - - 20
SMTWTFS
13024 Gaya - Howrah Express... Exp ER 03:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
12129 Azad Hind Express SF CR 03:50 - - 22
SMTWTFS
53002 Azimganj - Howrah Passeng... Pass ER 03:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
36811 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER - 03:55 - -
SMTWTFS
12308 Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express... SF ER 04:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
13022 Mithila Express Exp ER 04:00 - - 11
SMTWTFS
22308 Bikaner-Howrah Link SF Ex... SF ER 04:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
1HT Howrah - Tarakeswar Shrav... Klkt ER - 04:05 - -
SMTWTFS
37212 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 04:08 - - --
SMTWTFS
12840 Chennai - Howrah Mail... SF SER 04:10 - - 18
SMTWTFS
11447 Shaktipunj Express Exp WCR 04:15 - - 12
SMTWTFS
37811 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 04:15 - -
SMTWTFS
58012 Chakradharpur - Howrah Pa... Pass SER 04:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
58014 Bokaro Steel City - Howra... Pass SER 04:20 - - 19
SMTWTFS
37371 Howrah - Arambagh P C Sen... Klkt ER - 04:22 - -
SMTWTFS
38803 Howrah - Midnapore Local... Klkt SER - 04:25 - -
SMTWTFS
53004 Malda Town-Howrah Fast Pa... Pass ER 04:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
38302 Mecheda-Howrah Local Klkt SER 04:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
82310 Ajmer - Howrah Puja Suvid... Prm ER 04:45 - - --
SMTWTFS
37211 Howrah-Bandel Local Klkt ER - 04:47 - -
SMTWTFS
12838 Puri - Howrah SF Express... SF SER 04:50 - - 22,20
SMTWTFS
37214 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 04:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
38402 Panskura Jn - Howrah Loca... Klkt SER 04:52 - - -
SMTWTFS
38705 Howrah - Kharagpur Local... Klkt SER - 04:55 - -
SMTWTFS
36813 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER - 04:55 - -
SMTWTFS
37813 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 05:00 - -
SMTWTFS
36071 Howrah - Gurap Local Klkt ER - 05:05 - -
SMTWTFS
38903 Howrah - Amta Local Klkt SER - 05:05 - -
SMTWTFS
12346 Saraighat Express SF ER 05:10 - - 9
SMTWTFS
38404 Panskura Jn - Howrah Loca... Klkt SER 05:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
37361 Howrah - Arambagh Local... Klkt ER - 05:10 - -
SMTWTFS
37213 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER - 05:16 - --
SMTWTFS
38401 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 05:20 - -
SMTWTFS
36812 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 05:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
37312 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 05:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
38304 Mecheda - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 05:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
37815 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 05:25 - -
SMTWTFS
37812 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 05:27 - - -
SMTWTFS
13072 Jamalpur - Howrah Super E... Exp ER 05:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
37393 Howrah - Singur Local... Klkt ER - 05:32 - -
SMTWTFS
38702 Kharagpur - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 05:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
38805 Howrah - Midnapore Local... Klkt SER - 05:35 - -
SMTWTFS
37911 Howrah - Katwa Jn Local... Klkt ER - 05:38 - -
SMTWTFS
36081 Howrah - Masagram Local... Klkt ER - 05:40 - -
SMTWTFS
15960 Kamrup Express Exp NFR 05:45 - - 8
SMTWTFS
38403 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 05:45 - -
SMTWTFS
12809 Mumbai CST - Howrah Mail... SF SER 05:50 - - 18
SMTWTFS
38406 Panskura - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 05:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
37216 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 05:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
38410 Panskura Jn - Howrah Loca... Klkt SER 05:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
37311 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER - 05:55 - -
SMTWTFS
12821 Dhauli Express SF SER - 06:00 - 21
SMTWTFS
05227 Howrah - Muzaffarpur Fare... Exp ECR - 06:00 - 9
SMTWTFS
12324 Anand Vihar - Howrah SF E... SF ER 06:00 - - 10
SMTWTFS
12019 Howrah - Ranchi Shatabdi ... Shtb ER - 06:05 - 10,11
SMTWTFS
13017 Ganadevta Express Exp ER - 06:05 - -
SMTWTFS
38306 Mecheda - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 06:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
38051 Howrah - Haldia Local... Klkt SER - 06:07 - -
SMTWTFS
12274 New Delhi - Howrah Duront... Drnt ER 06:10 - - 9
SMTWTFS
12864 Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Ex... SF SER 06:10 - - 18
SMTWTFS
36815 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER - 06:10 - -
SMTWTFS
37218 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 06:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
13064 Balurghat - Howrah Expres... Exp ER 06:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
22387 Black Diamond Express... SF ECR - 06:15 - -
SMTWTFS
36814 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 06:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
38905 Howrah - Amta Local Klkt SER - 06:18 - -
SMTWTFS
38408 Panskura - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 06:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
37314 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 06:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
37817 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER - 06:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12021 Howrah - Barbil Jan Shata... JShtb SER - 06:25 - 18/19
SMTWTFS
18006 Koraput (Samaleshwari) Ex... Exp SER 06:25 - - 17
SMTWTFS
37215 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER - 06:26 - -
SMTWTFS
38807 Howrah - Midnapore Local... Klkt SER - 06:30 - -
SMTWTFS
82304 Jammu Tawi - Howrah Suvid... Prm ER 06:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
03052 Jammu Tawi - Howrah Puja ... Exp ER 06:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
38704 Kharagpur - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 06:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
37313 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER - 06:32 - 4
SMTWTFS
12352 Rajendra Nagar Patna - Ho... SF ECR 06:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
18616 Kriya Yoga Express Exp SER 06:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
37814 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 06:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
12857 Tamralipta Express SF SER - 06:40 - -
SMTWTFS
38405 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 06:43 - -
SMTWTFS
12178 Mathura - Howrah Chambal ... SF NCR 06:45 - - 10
SMTWTFS
13051 Hool Express Exp ER - 06:45 - 6
SMTWTFS
22911 Shipra Express SF WR 06:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12176 Chambal Express SF NCR 06:45 - - 12
SMTWTFS
37220 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 06:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
37385 Howrah - Haripal Local... Klkt ER - 06:52 - -
SMTWTFS
12871 Ispat Express SF SER - 06:55 - 23
SMTWTFS
13010 Doon Express Exp ER 06:55 - - 13
SMTWTFS
23010 Doon Express Slip Exp ER 06:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
37819 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER - 06:58 - -
SMTWTFS
37912 Katwa - Howrah Local Klkt ER 07:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
38904 Amta - Howrah Local Klkt SER 07:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
38103 Howrah - Ulubaria Local... Klkt SER - 07:02 - -
SMTWTFS
36816 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 07:04 - - -
SMTWTFS
12882 Puri - Howrah Garib Rath ... GR ECoR 07:05 - - 17
SMTWTFS
12888 Puri - Howrah Weekly SF E... SF ECoR 07:05 - - 18
SMTWTFS
12896 Puri - Howrah Weekly SF E... SF ECoR 07:05 - - 18
SMTWTFS
22804 Sambalpur - Howrah Weekly... SF ECoR 07:05 - - 20
SMTWTFS
37217 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER - 07:05 - -
SMTWTFS
37316 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 07:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
15643 Puri - Kamakhya Weekly Ex... Exp NFR 07:05 07:30 25m 7
SMTWTFS
36817 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER - 07:07 - -
SMTWTFS
05007 Ramnagar - Howrah Fare Sp... Exp NER 07:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
38802 Midnapore - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 07:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
53041 Howrah - Jaynagar (Dhuliy... Pass ER - 07:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
38707 Howrah - Kharagpur Local... Klkt SER - 07:15 - -
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah (Punjab... Exp ER 07:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
15712 Katihar - Howrah Weekly E... Exp NFR 07:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
15722 Paharia Express Exp NFR 07:20 07:50 30m --
SMTWTFS
12703 Falaknuma SuperFast Expre... SF SCR - 07:25 - 21
SMTWTFS
37816 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 07:28 - - -
SMTWTFS
12334 Vibhuti Express SF ER 07:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
37041 Howrah - Seoraphuli Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 07:30 - -
SMTWTFS
38412 Panskura Jn - Howrah Loca... Klkt SER 07:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
37219 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER - 07:35 - -
SMTWTFS
37222 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 07:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
38303 Howrah - Mecheda Local... Klkt SER - 07:35 - -
SMTWTFS
37111 Howrah - Belur Math Local... Klkt ER - 07:40 - --
SMTWTFS
37011 Howrah - Shrirampur Local... Klkt ER - 07:45 - 1-4
SMTWTFS
36818 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 07:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
38409 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 07:45 - -
SMTWTFS
38308 Mecheda-Howrah Local Klkt SER 07:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
37224 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 07:52 - - -
SMTWTFS
12312 Kalka Mail SF ER 07:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
13063 Howrah - Balurghat Expres... Exp ER - 07:55 - -
SMTWTFS
37318 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 07:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
37913 Howrah - Katwa Jn Local... Klkt ER - 08:00 - -
SMTWTFS
38706 Kharagpur - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 08:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
38411 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 08:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12303 Poorva Express SF ER - 08:05 - 8
SMTWTFS
37821 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER - 08:05 - -
SMTWTFS
37818 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 08:08 - - -
SMTWTFS
38809 Howrah - Midnapore Local... Klkt SER - 08:08 - -
SMTWTFS
18410 Sri Jagannath Express... Exp ECoR 08:10 - - 23
SMTWTFS
37043 Howrah - Seoraphuli Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 08:12 - -
SMTWTFS
12353 Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly ... SF ER - 08:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer SF Exp... SF ER - 08:15 - 11
SMTWTFS
12381 Poorva Express SF ER - 08:15 - 8
SMTWTFS
36820 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 08:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
37226 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 08:18 - - -
SMTWTFS
12222 Howrah - Pune AC Duronto ... Drnt SER - 08:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12262 Howrah - Mumbai CST AC Du... Drnt SER - 08:20 - -
SMTWTFS
37221 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER - 08:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12151 Samarsata SF Express SF CR 08:25 - - 22
SMTWTFS
37315 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER - 08:25 - -
SMTWTFS
36819 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER - 08:25 - -
SMTWTFS
38414 Panskura Jn - Howrah Loca... Klkt SER 08:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12865 Lalmati Express SF SER - 08:30 - -
SMTWTFS
37822 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Fa... Klkt ER 08:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
36072 Gurap - Howrah Local Klkt ER 08:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
36074 Gurap - Howrah Local Klkt ER 08:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
38906 Amta - Howrah Local Klkt SER 08:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
13053 Howrah - Siuri Intercity ... Exp ER - 08:35 - 7
SMTWTFS
05008 Howrah - Ramnagar Fare Sp... Exp NER - 08:35 - -
SMTWTFS
37820 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 08:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
38105 Howrah - Uluberia Local... Klkt SER - 08:35 - -
SMTWTFS
37320 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 08:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
37651 Howrah - Memari Local... Klkt ER - 08:40 - -
SMTWTFS
38804 Midnapore - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 08:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
38907 Howrah - Amta Local Klkt SER - 08:42 - -
SMTWTFS
37914 Katwa - Howrah Local Klkt ER 08:43 - - -
SMTWTFS
12342 Agnibina Express SF ER 08:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
36031 Howrah - Chandanpur Local... Klkt ER - 08:45 - -
SMTWTFS
37223 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER - 08:45 - -
SMTWTFS
37112 Belur Math - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 08:48 - - --
SMTWTFS
37045 Howrah - Seoraphuli Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 08:50 - --
SMTWTFS
38811 Howrah - Midnapore Local... Klkt SER - 08:50 - -
SMTWTFS
37113 Howrah - Belur Math Local... Klkt ER - 08:55 - -
SMTWTFS
38202 Bagnan - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 08:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
36822 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 08:57 - - -
SMTWTFS
37042 Seoraphuli Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 09:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
37823 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER - 09:00 - -
SMTWTFS
38806 Midnapore - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 09:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
37228 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 09:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
37317 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER - 09:05 - -
SMTWTFS
38413 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 09:05 - -
SMTWTFS
37394 Singur - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 09:09 - - -
SMTWTFS
37225 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER - 09:10 - -
SMTWTFS
38416 Panskura Jn - Howrah Loca... Klkt SER 09:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
37012 Serampore - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 09:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
37047 Howrah - Seoraphuli Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 09:15 - -
SMTWTFS
38415 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 09:15 - -
SMTWTFS
37824 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 09:17 - - -
SMTWTFS
38104 Uluberia - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 09:17 - - -
SMTWTFS
36821 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER - 09:20 - -
SMTWTFS
37013 Howrah - Serampore Local... Klkt ER - 09:20 - -
SMTWTFS
38052 Haldia - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 09:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
37322 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 09:24 - - -
SMTWTFS
37916 Katwa - Howrah Local Klkt ER 09:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
36824 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 09:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
37227 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER - 09:25 - -
SMTWTFS
38601 Howrah - Kolaghat Local... Klkt SER - 09:25 - -
SMTWTFS
38625 Howrah - Kolaghat Local... Klkt SER - 09:28 - -
SMTWTFS
38236 Bagnan - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 09:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
38708 Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Mat... Klkt SER 09:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
37230 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 09:34 - - -
SMTWTFS
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER - 09:35 - 11
SMTWTFS
36826 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 09:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
38808 Midnapore - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 09:38 - - -
SMTWTFS
38053 Howrah - Haldia Local... Klkt SER - 09:38 - -
SMTWTFS
36011 Howrah - Baruipara Local... Klkt ER - 09:40 - -
SMTWTFS
36073 Howrah - Baruipara Local... Klkt ER - 09:40 - -
SMTWTFS
37044 Seoraphuli Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 09:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
37049 Howrah - Seoraphuli Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 09:40 - -
SMTWTFS
38908 Amta - Howrah Local Klkt SER 09:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
37202 Bandel - Howrah Matribhoo... Klkt ER 09:43 - - --
SMTWTFS
36082 Masagram - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 09:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
38710 Kharagpur - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 09:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
38813 Howrah - Midnapore Local... Klkt SER - 09:47 - -
SMTWTFS
37386 Haripal-Howrah Local Klkt ER 09:48 - - -
SMTWTFS
12302 New Delhi - Howrah (Kolka... Raj ER 09:50 - - 8
SMTWTFS
68002 Jaleswar-Howrah MEMU EMU SER 09:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
37229 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER - 09:50 - -
SMTWTFS
37826 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 09:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
37114 Belur Math - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 09:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
37232 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 09:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
37363 Howrah - Arambagh Local... Klkt ER - 09:55 - -
SMTWTFS
68003 Howrah-Ghatsila MEMU EMU SER - 10:00 - -
SMTWTFS
37915 Howrah - Katwa Jn Fast Lo... Klkt ER - 10:00 - -
SMTWTFS
38714 Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Loc... Klkt SER 10:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
37372 Arambagh - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 10:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
36830 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 10:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
37825 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER - 10:05 - -
SMTWTFS
37234 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 10:09 - - -
SMTWTFS
12337 Shantiniketan Express... SF ER - 10:10 - -
SMTWTFS
53048 Viswabharati Fast Passeng... Pass ER 10:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
58016 Adra-Howrah Shiromoni Fas... Pass SER 10:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
38419 Howrah-Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 10:10 - -
SMTWTFS
37115 Howrah - Belur Math Local... Klkt ER - 10:10 - -
SMTWTFS
36823 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER - 10:15 - -
SMTWTFS
36828 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 10:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
37231 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER - 10:15 - -
SMTWTFS
37612 Pundooah - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 10:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
38418 Panskura Jn - Howrah Loca... Klkt SER 10:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12814 Steel Express SF SER 10:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
37319 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER - 10:20 - -
SMTWTFS
37918 Katwa - Howrah Local Klkt ER 10:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
38815 Howrah - Midnapore Local... Klkt SER - 10:23 - -
SMTWTFS
12340 Coalfield Express SF ER 10:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
37015 Howrah - Serampore Local... Klkt ER - 10:25 - -
SMTWTFS
36033 Howrah - Chandanpur Local... Klkt ER - 10:30 - -
SMTWTFS
37046 Seoraphuli Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 10:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
37233 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER - 10:30 - -
SMTWTFS
38909 Howrah - Amta Local Klkt SER - 10:32 - -
SMTWTFS
37051SP Howrah - Goghat EMU Speci... EMU ER - 10:35 - -
SMTWTFS
37375 Howrah - Goghat EMU Klkt ER - 10:35 - -
SMTWTFS
38420 Panskura Jn - Howrah Loca... Klkt SER 10:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
37014 Serampore - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 10:36 - - -
SMTWTFS
37828 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 10:38 - - -
SMTWTFS
02258 Guwahati - Howrah Suvidha... Prm ER 10:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
13015 Howrah - Bolpur Kaviguru ... Exp ER - 10:40 - 7
SMTWTFS
02346 Guwahati - Howrah Ambubac... SF ER 10:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
38910 Amta - Howrah Local Klkt SER 10:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
37362 Arambagh P C Sen - Howra... Klkt ER 10:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
37235 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER - 10:45 - -
SMTWTFS
03060 New Coochbehar - Howrah W... SF ER 10:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
38142 Uluberia - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 10:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
38711 Howrah - Kharagpur Local... Klkt SER - 10:48 - -
SMTWTFS
37236 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 10:48 - - -
SMTWTFS
37321 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER - 10:50 - -
SMTWTFS
12245 Howrah - Yesvantpur Duron... Drnt SER - 10:55 - 20,21
SMTWTFS
22863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Weekl... ACSF SER - 10:55 - --
SMTWTFS
37920 Katwa - Howrah Local Klkt ER 10:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
37237 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER - 10:55 - -
SMTWTFS
12509 Bengaluru Cantt. - Guwaha... SF NFR 10:55 11:15 20m -
SMTWTFS
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati E... SF NFR 10:55 11:15 20m 20
SMTWTFS
12515 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NFR 10:55 11:15 20m -
SMTWTFS
37048 Seoraphuli Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 10:56 - - -
SMTWTFS
37053 Howrah - Seoraphuli Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 11:00 - -
SMTWTFS
38810 Midnapore - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 11:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
37324 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 11:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
15235 Howrah-Darbhanga Express... Exp ECR - 11:05 - -
SMTWTFS
15271 Howrah - Muzaffarpur JanS... Exp ECR - 11:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
36032 Chandanpur - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 11:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
37830 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 11:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
38106 Uluberia - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 11:07 - - -
SMTWTFS
12847 Howrah - Digha Super AC E... ACSF SER - 11:10 - 23
SMTWTFS
53043 Howrah - Rajgir Fast Pass... Pass ER - 11:10 - -
SMTWTFS
37050 Seoraphuli Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 11:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
37239 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER - 11:15 - -
SMTWTFS
38421 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 11:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12828 Purulia - Howrah SF Expre... SF SER 11:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
36832 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 11:20 - - --
SMTWTFS
37017 Howrah - Serampore Local... Klkt ER - 11:20 - -
SMTWTFS
37116 Belur Math - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 11:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
36825 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER - 11:22 - -
SMTWTFS
13012 Malda Town - Howrah Inter... Exp ER 11:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
38312 Mecheda - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 11:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
37827 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER - 11:25 - -
SMTWTFS
12332 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 11:30 - - 8
SMTWTFS
58004 Bhadrakh-Howrah Bagha Jat... Pass SER 11:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
38501 Howrah - Balichak Local... Klkt SER - 11:30 - -
SMTWTFS
37653 Howrah - Memari Local... Klkt ER - 11:31 - -
SMTWTFS
37238 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 11:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
53046 Mayurakshi Fast Passenger... Pass ER 11:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
36012 Baruipara - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 11:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
37323 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER - 11:36 - -
SMTWTFS
37611 Howrah - Pundooah Local... Klkt ER - 11:42 - -
SMTWTFS
38424 Panskura Jn - Howrah Loca... Klkt SER 11:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CST - Howrah Mail... SF ER 11:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
18645 East Coast Express Exp SER - 11:45 - 22
SMTWTFS
37016 Serampore - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 11:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12842 Coromandel Express SF SER 11:50 - - 21
SMTWTFS
37240 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 11:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
37055 Howrah - Seoraphuli Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 11:52 - -
SMTWTFS
12347 Howrah - Rampurhat (Shahi... SF ER - 11:55 - -
SMTWTFS
38713 Howrah - Kharagpur Local... Klkt SER - 11:55 - -
SMTWTFS
37326 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 11:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
02386 Dhanbad - Howrah Chhath P... DD ER 12:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
37241 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 12:00 - -
SMTWTFS
38426 Panskura - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 12:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
36827 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER - 12:05 - -
SMTWTFS
53044 Rajgir - Howrah Fast Pass... Pass ER 12:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
37917 Howrah - Katwa Local Klkt ER - 12:10 - -
SMTWTFS
38817 Howrah - Midnapore Local... Klkt SER - 12:10 - 13
SMTWTFS
36834 Barddhaman - Howrah Chord... Klkt ER 12:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12306 New Delhi - Howrah Rajdha... Raj ER 12:15 - - 8
SMTWTFS
13044 Raxaul - Howrah Express... Exp ER 12:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
03042 Raxaul - Howrah Jansadhar... Exp ER 12:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
37365 Howrah - Arambagh P C Sen... Klkt ER - 12:15 - -
SMTWTFS
37369 Howrah - Arambagh Local... Klkt ER - 12:15 - -
SMTWTFS
37243 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 12:20 - -
SMTWTFS
82501 Kamakhya - Bengaluru Cant... Prm NFR 12:20 12:40 20m -
SMTWTFS
12504 Kamakhya - Bengaluru Cant... Hms NFR 12:20 12:40 20m -
SMTWTFS
38912 Amta - Howrah Local Klkt SER 12:22 - - -
SMTWTFS
37242 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 12:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12859 Gitanjali Express SF ECoR 12:30 - - 23
SMTWTFS
37829 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER - 12:30 - -
SMTWTFS
38307 Howrah-Mecheda Local Klkt SER - 12:30 - -
SMTWTFS
1TH Tarakeswar - Howrah Shrav... Klkt ER 12:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
38812 Midnapore - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 12:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
2HT Howrah - Tarakeswar Shrav... Klkt ER - 12:38 - -
SMTWTFS
12074 Bhubaneswar - Howrah Jan ... JShtb ECoR 12:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
12250 Anand Vihar - Howrah Yuva... ACExp ER 12:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
13020 Bagh Express Exp ER 12:40 - - 13
SMTWTFS
00841 Howrah - Chennai Central ... ACSF SER - 12:40 - -
SMTWTFS
02855 Howrah - Tirupati AC SF P... ACSF SER - 12:40 - -
SMTWTFS
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSa... Hms SER - 12:40 - -
SMTWTFS
37832 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 12:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
02863 Howrah - Yesvantpur ACSF ... ACSF SER - 12:40 - --
SMTWTFS
20889 Howrah - Vijayawada Humsa... Hms SER - 12:40 - -
SMTWTFS
38602 Kolaghat - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 12:43 - - -
SMTWTFS
12273 Howrah - New Delhi Duront... Drnt ER - 12:45 - 9
SMTWTFS
37655 Howrah - Memari Local... Klkt ER - 12:45 - -
SMTWTFS
38652 Kolaghat - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 12:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
37328 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 12:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
13466 Malda Town - Howrah Inter... Exp ER 12:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
38717 Howrah - Kharagpur Local... Klkt SER - 12:52 - -
SMTWTFS
36034 Chandanpur - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 12:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
37245 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 12:55 - -
SMTWTFS
37054 Seoraphuli Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 12:57 - - -
SMTWTFS
12327 Upasana Express SF ER - 13:00 - 8
SMTWTFS
12369 Kumbha Express SF ER - 13:00 - 11
SMTWTFS
37325 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER - 13:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12937 Garbha Express SF WR 13:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
38423 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 13:05 - -
SMTWTFS
37018 Shrirampur - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 13:08 - - -
SMTWTFS
11448 Shaktipunj Express Exp WCR - 13:10 - 12,13
SMTWTFS
37652 Memari - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 13:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
36836 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 13:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
37247 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 13:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
37244 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 13:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
38428 Panskura - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 13:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
12024 Patna-Howrah Jan Shatabdi... JShtb ECR 13:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12073 Howrah - Bhubaneswar Jan ... JShtb ECoR - 13:25 - -
SMTWTFS
13025 Howrah - Bhopal Weekly Ex... Exp ER - 13:25 - -
SMTWTFS
37249 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 13:25 - -
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER 13:30 - - 17
SMTWTFS
37056 Seoraphuli Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 13:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
36829 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER - 13:32 - -
SMTWTFS
37251 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 13:33 - -
SMTWTFS
12042 New Jalpaiguri - Howrah S... Shtb NFR 13:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
38716 Kharagpur Jn - Santragach... Klkt SER 13:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
37330 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 13:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
38819 Howrah - Midnapore Local... Klkt SER - 13:35 - -
SMTWTFS
37327 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER - 13:38 - -
SMTWTFS
12278 Puri - Howrah Shatabdi Ex... Shtb ECoR 13:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
02278 Puri - Howrah Shatabdi Fa... Shtb ECoR 13:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
37657 Howrah - Memari Local... Klkt ER - 13:43 - -
SMTWTFS
37246 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 13:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
12858 Tamralipta Express SF SER 13:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
12860 Gitanjali Express SF ECoR - 13:50 - 21
SMTWTFS
13049 Howrah - Amritsar Express... Exp ER - 13:50 - 7
SMTWTFS
18628 Ranchi - Howrah Intercity... Exp SER 13:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
36035 Howrah - Chandanpur Local... Klkt ER - 13:50 - -
SMTWTFS
37834 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 13:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
13028 Azimganj - Howrah Kavigur... Exp ER 13:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
38425 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 13:55 - -
SMTWTFS
15901 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsu... Exp NFR 13:55 14:15 20m 11
SMTWTFS
15227 Yesvantpur-Muzaffarpur We... Exp ECR 13:55 14:25 30m -
SMTWTFS
38430 Panskura - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 14:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12305 Howrah - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj ER - 14:05 - -
SMTWTFS
12023 Howrah-Patna Jan Shatabdi... JShtb ECR - 14:05 - -
SMTWTFS
37922 Katwa - Howrah Local Klkt ER 14:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
37329 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER - 14:10 - -
SMTWTFS
38719 Howrah - Kharagpur Local... Klkt SER - 14:10 - -
SMTWTFS
22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Kar... SF NFR 14:10 14:35 25m 12
SMTWTFS
37332 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 14:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
12041 Howrah - New Jalpaiguri S... Shtb NFR - 14:15 - 11
SMTWTFS
22897 Kandari Express SF SER - 14:15 - 20
SMTWTFS
36838 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 14:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
22892 Ranchi - Howrah Intercity... SF SER 14:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
37248 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 14:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
37831 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER - 14:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12277 Howrah - Puri Shatabdi Ex... Shtb ECoR - 14:25 - -
SMTWTFS
18627 Howrah - Ranchi Intercity... Exp SER - 14:25 - -
SMTWTFS
02277 Howrah - Puri Shatabdi Fa... Shtb ECoR - 14:25 - -
SMTWTFS
38814 Midnapore - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 14:27 - - -
SMTWTFS
37919 Howrah - Katwa Jn Fast Lo... Klkt ER - 14:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12870 Howrah - Mumbai CST Weekl... SF SER - 14:35 - -
SMTWTFS
22894 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi ... SF SER - 14:35 - 20
SMTWTFS
02385 Howrah - Dhanbad Chhath P... DD ER - 14:35 - -
SMTWTFS
37019 Howrah - Serampore Local... Klkt ER - 14:35 - -
SMTWTFS
37250 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 14:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
37253 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 14:40 - -
SMTWTFS
37364 Arambagh - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 14:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
38427 Santragachi Jn - Panskura... Klkt SER - 14:40 - -
SMTWTFS
36831 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER - 14:45 - --
SMTWTFS
37833 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER - 14:45 - -
SMTWTFS
37835 Howrah - Barddhaman Fast ... Klkt ER - 14:46 - -
SMTWTFS
37836 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 14:46 - - -
SMTWTFS
12841 Coromandel Express SF SER - 14:50 - 22
SMTWTFS
22818 Mysuru - Howrah Weekly SF... SF SER 14:50 - - 20
SMTWTFS
22832 Sri Satya Sai Prashanthi ... SF SER 14:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
22878 Ernakulam - Howrah Antyod... Ant ECoR 14:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
38914 Amta - Howrah Local Klkt SER 14:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
13026 Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Ex... Exp ER 15:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
03043 Howrah - Raxaul Fare Spec... Exp ER - 15:00 - -
SMTWTFS
37255 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 15:00 - -
SMTWTFS
37334 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 15:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
36083 Howrah - Masagram Local... Klkt ER - 15:05 - -
SMTWTFS
37331 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER - 15:05 - -
SMTWTFS
38816 Midnapore - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 15:07 - - -
SMTWTFS
37614 Pundooah - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 15:08 - - -
SMTWTFS
38429 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 15:08 - -
SMTWTFS
22891 Howrah - Ranchi Intercity... SF SER - 15:10 - -
SMTWTFS
13465 Howrah - Malda Town Inter... Exp ER - 15:15 - -
SMTWTFS
37252 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 15:16 - - -
SMTWTFS
02265 Howrah - Anand Vihar Suvi... Prm ER - 15:20 - -
SMTWTFS
38913 Howrah - Amta Local Klkt SER - 15:20 - -
SMTWTFS
38314 Mecheda-Howrah Local Klkt SER 15:22 - - -
SMTWTFS
13011 Howrah - Malda Town Inter... Exp ER - 15:25 - -
SMTWTFS
58003 Howrah-Bhadrakh Bagha Jat... Pass SER - 15:25 - -
SMTWTFS
36840 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 15:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
36833 Howrah - Barddhaman Chord... Klkt ER - 15:30 - --
SMTWTFS
37374 Arambagh P C Sen - Howrah... Klkt ER 15:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
37837 Howrah - Barddhaman Fast ... Klkt ER - 15:30 - -
SMTWTFS
22831 Howrah - Sri Satya Sai Pr... SF SER - 15:35 - -
SMTWTFS
37257 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 15:35 - -
SMTWTFS
12338 Shantiniketan Express... SF ER 15:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
37654 Memari - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 15:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
13021 Mithila Express Exp ER - 15:45 - 8
SMTWTFS
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express... Exp ER 15:45 - - 11
SMTWTFS
38431 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 15:45 - -
SMTWTFS
12345 Saraighat Express SF ER - 15:50 - 9
SMTWTFS
37057 Howrah - Seoraphuli Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 15:50 - -
SMTWTFS
37336 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 15:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
38434 Panskura - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 15:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
37020 Serampore - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 15:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
37254 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 15:57 - - -
SMTWTFS
53001 Howrah - Azimganj Passeng... Pass ER - 16:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
38821 Howrah - Midnapore Fast L... Klkt SER - 16:00 - -
SMTWTFS
38318 Mecheda - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 16:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
36036 Chandanpur - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 16:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
37117 Howrah - Belur Math Local... Klkt ER - 16:05 - -
SMTWTFS
37838 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 16:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
12663 Howrah-Tiruchirapalli SF ... SF SR - 16:10 - -
SMTWTFS
12665 Howrah - Kanyakumari Week... SF SR - 16:10 - 23
SMTWTFS
18646 East Coast Express Exp SER 16:10 - - 17
SMTWTFS
22817 Howrah - Mysuru Weekly SF... SF SER - 16:10 - 23
SMTWTFS
37256 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 16:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
37292 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 16:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
37333 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER - 16:10 - -
SMTWTFS
12246 Yesvantpur - Howrah Duron... Drnt SER 16:15 - - 19
SMTWTFS
22864 Yesvantpur - Howrah Weekl... ACSF SER 16:15 - - 21
SMTWTFS
38433 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 16:15 - -
SMTWTFS
37259 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 16:16 - -
SMTWTFS
36842 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 16:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
38818 Midnapore - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 16:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
53045 Mayurakshi Fast Passenger... Pass ER - 16:25 - -
SMTWTFS
12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Exp... SF ER 16:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
38502 Balichak - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 16:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
36085 Howrah - Masagram Local... Klkt ER - 16:30 - 8
SMTWTFS
37059 Howrah - Seoraphuli Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 16:30 - -
SMTWTFS
38435 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 16:30 - -
SMTWTFS
37258 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 16:38 - - -
SMTWTFS
53047 Viswabharati Fast Passeng... Pass ER - 16:40 - -
SMTWTFS
38915 Howrah - Amta Local Klkt SER - 16:40 - -
SMTWTFS
37839 Howrah - Barddhaman Fast ... Klkt ER - 16:45 - -
SMTWTFS
38155 Howrah - Ulubaria Local... Klkt SER - 16:45 - -
SMTWTFS
38437 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 16:48 - -
SMTWTFS
12827 Howrah - Purulia SF Expre... SF SER - 16:50 - -
SMTWTFS
37061 Howrah - Seoraphuli Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 16:50 - -
SMTWTFS
37656 Memari - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 16:52 - - -
SMTWTFS
12301 Howrah - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj ER - 16:55 - -
SMTWTFS
12304 Poorva Express SF ER 16:55 - - 14
SMTWTFS
12382 Poorva Express SF ER 16:55 - - 14
SMTWTFS
37261 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 16:55 - -
SMTWTFS
38201 Howrah - Bagnan Local... Klkt SER - 16:58 - -
SMTWTFS
02853 Howrah - Ernakulam SF Suv... SF SER - 17:00 - -
SMTWTFS
82801 Howrah - Ernakulam Suvidh... Prm SER - 17:00 - -
SMTWTFS
37063 Howrah - Seoraphuli Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 17:00 - -
SMTWTFS
22877 Howrah - Ernakulam Antoda... Ant SER - 17:00 - -
SMTWTFS
37366 Arambagh P C Sen - Howrah... Klkt ER 17:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
37921 Howrah - Katwa Jn Fast Lo... Klkt ER - 17:05 - -
SMTWTFS
37260 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 17:08 - - -
SMTWTFS
68007 Howrah - Jaleswar MEMU... EMU SER - 17:10 - -
SMTWTFS
37118 Belur Math - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 17:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
37367 Howrah - Arambagh Local... Klkt ER - 17:10 - -
SMTWTFS
38720 Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Loc... Klkt SER 17:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
13016 Bolpur - Howrah Kaviguru ... Exp ER 17:15 - - 1
SMTWTFS
37021 Howrah - Serampore Local... Klkt ER - 17:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12339 Coalfield Express SF ER - 17:20 - -
SMTWTFS
37119 Howrah - Belur Math Local... Klkt ER - 17:20 - -
SMTWTFS
38823 Howrah - Midnapore Fast L... Klkt SER - 17:20 - -
SMTWTFS
37058 Seoraphuli Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 17:23 - - -
SMTWTFS
36835 Howrah - Barddhaman Super... Klkt ER - 17:27 - 6
SMTWTFS
38436 Panskura Jn - Howrah Loca... Klkt SER 17:27 - - -
SMTWTFS
12813 Steel Express SF SER - 17:30 - -
SMTWTFS
36844 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 17:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
37841 Howrah - Barddhaman Fast ... Klkt ER - 17:30 - -
SMTWTFS
36837 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER - 17:33 - -
SMTWTFS
15959 Kamrup Express Exp NFR - 17:35 - 8
SMTWTFS
38311 Howrah - Mecheda Local... Klkt SER - 17:35 - -
SMTWTFS
37840 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 17:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
37262 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 17:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
37335 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER - 17:42 - -
SMTWTFS
38820 Midnapore - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 17:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
37340 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 17:43 - - -
SMTWTFS
12175 Chambal Express SF NCR - 17:45 - 10
SMTWTFS
12177 Howrah - Mathura Chambal ... SF NCR - 17:45 - 8
SMTWTFS
12704 Falaknuma SF Express SF SCR 17:45 - - 17
SMTWTFS
22912 Shipra Express SF WR - 17:45 - -
SMTWTFS
58015 Howrah - Adra Shiromoni F... Pass SER - 17:45 - -
SMTWTFS
37263 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 17:47 - -
SMTWTFS
37264 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 17:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
38438 Panskura - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 17:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
38439 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 17:50 - -
SMTWTFS
36037 Howrah - Chandanpur Local... Klkt ER - 17:55 - -
SMTWTFS
37658 Memari - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 17:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
37843 Howrah - Barddhaman Fast ... Klkt ER - 17:55 - -
SMTWTFS
38722 Kharagpur Jn - Howrah Loc... Klkt SER 17:57 - - -
SMTWTFS
13052 Hool Express Exp ER 18:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
37923 Howrah - Katwa Local Klkt ER - 18:00 - -
SMTWTFS
38057 Howrah - Haldia Local... Klkt SER - 18:00 - -
SMTWTFS
37060 Seoraphuli Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 18:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
38056 Haldia - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 18:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
36839 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER - 18:05 - -
SMTWTFS
37845 Howrah - Barddhaman Fast ... Klkt ER - 18:05 - -
SMTWTFS
38917 Howrah - Amta Local Klkt SER - 18:05 - -
SMTWTFS
37924 Katwa - Howrah Local Klkt ER 18:08 - - -
SMTWTFS
37337 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER - 18:10 - -
SMTWTFS
37266 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 18:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
37265 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 18:15 - -
SMTWTFS
38825 Howrah - Midnapore Local... Klkt SER - 18:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12341 Agnibina Express SF ER - 18:20 - -
SMTWTFS
68004 Ghatsila Howrah MEMU EMU SER 18:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
37062 Seoraphuli Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 18:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
37267 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 18:20 - -
SMTWTFS
37065 Howrah - Seoraphuli Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 18:25 - -
SMTWTFS
37120 Belur Math - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 18:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
38441 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 18:25 - -
SMTWTFS
00842 Chennai Central - Howrah ... ACSF SER 18:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
02858 Tirupati - Howrah AC SF P... ACSF SER 18:30 - - --
SMTWTFS
36841 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER - 18:30 - -
SMTWTFS
37121 Howrah - Belur Math Local... Klkt ER - 18:30 - -
SMTWTFS
37268 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 18:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
02864 Yesvantpur - Howrah ACSF ... ACSF SER 18:30 - - 17
SMTWTFS
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah HumSa... Hms SER 18:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
20890 Vijayawada - Howrah Humsa... Hms SER 18:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
82502 Bengaluru Cantt. - Kamakh... Prm NFR 18:30 18:50 20m 11
SMTWTFS
12503 Bengaluru Cantt. - Kamakh... Hms NFR 18:30 18:50 20m -
SMTWTFS
02257 Howrah - Guwahati Suvidha... Prm ER - 18:35 - -
SMTWTFS
02345 Howrah - Guwahati Ambubac... SF ER - 18:35 - -
SMTWTFS
82309 Howrah - Ajmer Puja Suvid... Prm ER - 18:35 - -
SMTWTFS
37022 Serampore - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 18:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
37847 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER - 18:35 - -
SMTWTFS
38827 Howrah - Midnapore Fast L... Klkt SER - 18:35 - -
SMTWTFS
38440 Panskura Jn - Howrah Loca... Klkt SER 18:38 - - -
SMTWTFS
12249 Howrah - Anand Vihar Yuva... ACExp ER - 18:40 - -
SMTWTFS
37342 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 18:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
37377 Howrah - Arambagh Local... Klkt ER - 18:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12848 Digha - Howrah Super AC E... ACSF SER 18:40 - - 19
SMTWTFS
36846 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 18:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
37269 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 18:45 - -
SMTWTFS
38721 Howrah - Kharagpur Local... Klkt SER - 18:45 - -
SMTWTFS
37926 Katwa - Howrah Local Klkt ER 18:48 - - -
SMTWTFS
38822 Midnapore - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 18:48 - - -
SMTWTFS
12323 Howrah - Anand Vihar SF E... SF ER - 18:50 - 9
SMTWTFS
12872 Ispat Express SF SER 18:50 - - 19
SMTWTFS
12354 Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly ... SF ER 18:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
37064 Seoraphuli Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 18:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
37201 Howrah - Bandel Matribhoo... Klkt ER - 18:55 - --
SMTWTFS
38166 Uluberia - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 18:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
38176 Ulubaria - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 18:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
38313 Howrah - Mecheda Local... Klkt SER - 18:55 - -
SMTWTFS
36843 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER - 18:57 - -
SMTWTFS
38918 Amta - Howrah Local Klkt SER 18:57 - - -
SMTWTFS
18409 Sri Jagannath Express... Exp ECoR - 19:00 - 23
SMTWTFS
37849 Howrah - Barddhaman Fast ... Klkt ER - 19:00 - -
SMTWTFS
37842 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 19:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
37339 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER - 19:05 - -
SMTWTFS
38443 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 19:05 - -
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar (Punjab... Exp ER - 19:10 - -
SMTWTFS
37270 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 19:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
37851 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER - 19:10 - -
SMTWTFS
36084 Masagram - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 19:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
37395 Howrah-Singur Andolan Loc... Klkt ER - 19:15 - -
SMTWTFS
38919 Howrah - Amta Local Klkt SER - 19:15 - -
SMTWTFS
36087 Howrah - Masagram Local... Klkt ER - 19:20 - -
SMTWTFS
36088 Masagram - Howrah Local... Klkt ER - 19:20 - -
SMTWTFS
38442 Panskura Jn - Howrah Loca... Klkt SER 19:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
37272 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 19:22 - - -
SMTWTFS
37925 Howrah - Katwa Jn Local... Klkt ER - 19:25 - -
SMTWTFS
38445 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 19:25 - -
SMTWTFS
38824 Midnapore - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 19:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12869 Mumbai CST - Howrah Weekl... SF SER 19:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 19:30 - - 7
SMTWTFS
22893 Sainagar Shirdi - Howrah ... SF SER 19:30 - - 18
SMTWTFS
37271 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 19:30 - -
SMTWTFS
38829 Howrah - Midnapore Fast L... Klkt SER - 19:35 - -
SMTWTFS
37122 Belur Math - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 19:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
38444 Panskura Jn - Howrah Loca... Klkt SER 19:38 - - -
SMTWTFS
12221 Pune - Howrah AC Duronto ... Drnt SER 19:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
12261 Mumbai CST - Howrah AC Du... Drnt SER 19:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
12311 Kalka Mail SF ER - 19:40 - -
SMTWTFS
37273 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 19:40 - -
SMTWTFS
37380S Goghat - Howrah EMU Speci... EMU ER 19:42 - - --
SMTWTFS
37344 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 19:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
37341 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER - 19:45 - -
SMTWTFS
36845 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER - 19:47 - -
SMTWTFS
37844 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 19:48 - - -
SMTWTFS
38447 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 19:48 - -
SMTWTFS
37846 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 19:49 - - -
SMTWTFS
13023 Howrah - Gaya Express... Exp ER - 19:50 - -
SMTWTFS
36848 Barddhaman - Howrah Chord... Klkt ER 19:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
37274 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 19:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
37853 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER - 19:55 - -
SMTWTFS
38446 Panskura Jn - Howrah Loca... Klkt SER 19:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
12333 Vibhuti Express SF ER - 20:00 - -
SMTWTFS
37275 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 20:00 - -
SMTWTFS
38831 Howrah - Midnapore Local... Klkt SER - 20:00 - -
SMTWTFS
36086 Masagram - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 20:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
37066 Seoraphuli Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 20:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
37343 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER - 20:05 - -
SMTWTFS
38724 Kharagpur - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 20:06 - - -
SMTWTFS
38317 Howrah - Mecheda Local... Klkt SER - 20:08 - -
SMTWTFS
12348 Rampurhat - Howrah (Shahi... SF ER 20:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12810 Howrah - Mumbai Mail SF SER - 20:15 - 21
SMTWTFS
12822 Dhauli Express SF SER 20:15 - - 19
SMTWTFS
03068 Nautanwa - Howrah Janasad... Exp ER 20:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
38448 Panskura Jn - Howrah Loca... Klkt SER 20:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
36847 Howrah - Barddhaman Chord... Klkt ER - 20:20 - -
SMTWTFS
37848 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 20:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
38449 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 20:22 - -
SMTWTFS
38920 Amta - Howrah Local Klkt SER 20:22 - - -
SMTWTFS
37927 Howrah - Katwa Jn Local... Klkt ER - 20:25 - -
SMTWTFS
37346 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 20:28 - - -
SMTWTFS
12866 Lalmati Express SF SER 20:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
13009 Doon Express Exp ER - 20:30 - 8
SMTWTFS
13009-Slip Doon Express Slip Exp ER - 20:30 - 8
SMTWTFS
38921 Howrah - Amta Local Klkt SER - 20:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12351 Howrah - Rajendra Nagar P... SF ECR - 20:35 - 9
SMTWTFS
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Ex... SF SER - 20:35 - 22
SMTWTFS
36038 Chandanpur - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 20:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
38726 Kharagpur - Howrah Matrib... Klkt SER 20:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
37276 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 20:36 - - -
SMTWTFS
37345 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER - 20:40 - -
SMTWTFS
38450 Panskura Jn - Howrah Loca... Klkt SER 20:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
36850 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 20:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
37855 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER - 20:47 - -
SMTWTFS
36849 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER - 20:48 - -
SMTWTFS
37278 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 20:48 - - -
SMTWTFS
38723 Howrah - Kharagpur Local... Klkt SER - 20:48 - -
SMTWTFS
12022 Barbil - Howrah Jan Shata... JShtb SER 20:50 - - 18
SMTWTFS
12881 Howrah - Puri Garib Rath ... GR ECoR - 20:55 - 20
SMTWTFS
12895 Howrah - Puri Weekly SF E... SF ECoR - 20:55 - 17
SMTWTFS
12887 Howrah - Puri Weekly SF E... SF ECoR - 20:55 - 18
SMTWTFS
22803 Howrah - Sambalpur Weekly... SF ECoR - 20:55 - 19
SMTWTFS
38058 Haldia - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 20:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
37850 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 20:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
37277 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 21:05 - -
SMTWTFS
37348 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 21:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
15721 Paharia Express Exp NFR 21:05 21:55 50m --
SMTWTFS
37279 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 21:10 - -
SMTWTFS
38451 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 21:10 - -
SMTWTFS
12152 Samarsata SuperFast Expre... SF CR - 21:15 - 23
SMTWTFS
12884 Rupashi Bangla Express... SF SER 21:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
37347 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER - 21:15 - -
SMTWTFS
22388 Black Diamond Express... SF ECR 21:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
38826 Midnapore - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 21:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
53003 Howrah-Malda Town Fast Pa... Pass ER - 21:25 - -
SMTWTFS
37396 Singur-Howrah Local Klkt ER 21:28 - - -
SMTWTFS
18005 Koraput (Samaleshwari) Ex... Exp SER - 21:30 - 17
SMTWTFS
37281 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 21:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12020 Ranchi - Howrah Shatabdi ... Shtb ER 21:30 - - 8,10
SMTWTFS
22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Kar... SF NFR 21:30 21:55 25m 14
SMTWTFS
38922 Amta - Howrah Local Klkt SER 21:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
13071 Howrah - Jamalpur Super E... Exp ER - 21:35 - -
SMTWTFS
37280 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 21:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
22898 Kandari Express SF SER 21:37 - - 19
SMTWTFS
36852 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 21:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
36851 Howrah - Barddhaman Chord... Klkt ER - 21:42 - 5
SMTWTFS
38923 Howrah - Amta Local Klkt SER - 21:42 - -
SMTWTFS
13018 Ganadevta Express Exp ER 21:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
13019 Bagh Express Exp ER - 21:45 - 11
SMTWTFS
38452 Panskura Jn - Howrah Loca... Klkt SER 21:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12130 Azad Hind SF Express SF CR - 21:50 - 19
SMTWTFS
37283 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 21:50 - -
SMTWTFS
37368 Arambagh - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 21:53 - - -
SMTWTFS
15711 Howrah - Katihar Weekly E... Exp NFR - 21:55 - -
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CST Mail... SF ER - 22:00 - -
SMTWTFS
37282 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 22:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
38319 Howrah - Mecheda Local... Klkt SER - 22:00 - -
SMTWTFS
36854 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 22:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
37349 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER - 22:05 - -
SMTWTFS
18615 Kriya Yoga Express Exp SER - 22:10 - -
SMTWTFS
36853 Howrah - Barddhaman Chord... Klkt ER - 22:10 - -
SMTWTFS
37857 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER - 22:10 - -
SMTWTFS
38454 Panskura Jn - Howrah Loca... Klkt SER 22:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
37852 Barddhaman - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 22:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
37285 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 22:20 - -
SMTWTFS
36856 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 22:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
38453 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 22:25 - -
SMTWTFS
38828 Midnapore - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 22:28 - - -
SMTWTFS
37287 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 22:30 - -
SMTWTFS
15644 Kamakhya - Puri Weekly Ex... Exp NFR 22:30 23:15 45m 22
SMTWTFS
12837 Howrah - Puri SF Express... SF SER - 22:35 - 22
SMTWTFS
12868 Puducherry - Howrah (Auro... SF SER 22:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
13027 Howrah - Azimganj Kavigur... Exp ER - 22:40 - -
SMTWTFS
13054 Siuri - Howrah Intercity ... Exp ER 22:40 - - 11
SMTWTFS
18048 Amaravati Express Exp SER 22:40 - - 20
SMTWTFS
12253 Anga SF Express SF SWR 22:40 23:00 20m -
SMTWTFS
37928 Katwa - Howrah Local Klkt ER 22:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
38924 Amta - Howrah Local Klkt SER 22:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
36858 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 22:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
2TH Tarakeswar - Howrah Shrav... Klkt ER 22:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR - 22:50 - 21
SMTWTFS
12906 Howrah - Porbandar SF Exp... SF WR - 22:50 - 21
SMTWTFS
13043 Howrah - Raxaul Express... Exp ER - 22:50 - -
SMTWTFS
22310 New Jalpaiguri - Howrah A... ACSF ER 22:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
12906-Slip Howrah-Hapa-Okha Link Exp... SF WR - 22:50 - 21
SMTWTFS
03041 Howrah - Raxaul Jansadhar... Exp ER - 22:50 - -
SMTWTFS
03067 Howrah - Nautanwa Janasad... Exp ER - 22:50 - -
SMTWTFS
82306 New Jalpaiguri - Howrah S... Prm ER 22:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
37284 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 22:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
38321 Howrah - Mecheda Local... Klkt SER - 22:55 - -
SMTWTFS
15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur ... Exp ECR 22:55 23:15 20m -
SMTWTFS
12938 Garbha Express SF WR - 23:00 - -
SMTWTFS
53042 Jaynagar - Howrah (Dhuliy... Pass ER 23:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
02854 Ernakulam - Howrah SF Suv... SF SER 23:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
02856 Ernakulam Jn - Howrah SF ... SF SER 23:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
82802 Ernakulam - Howrah Suvidh... Prm SER 23:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
37351 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER - 23:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
22309 Howrah - New Jalpaiguri A... ACSF ER - 23:05 - -
SMTWTFS
58011 Howrah - Chakradharpur Pa... Pass SER - 23:05 - -
SMTWTFS
58013 Howrah - Bokaro Steel Cit... Pass SER - 23:05 - 19
SMTWTFS
12254 Anga SuerFast Express... SF SWR 23:05 23:30 25m -
SMTWTFS
37352 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 23:08 - - -
SMTWTFS
53049 Howrah-Mokama Jn Passenge... Pass ER - 23:10 - -
SMTWTFS
37854 Barddhaman - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 23:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
36855 Howrah - Barddhaman Chord... Klkt ER - 23:15 - -
SMTWTFS
37289 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 23:15 - -
SMTWTFS
38456 Panskura Jn - Howrah Loca... Klkt SER 23:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
37286 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 23:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
12867 Howrah-Puducherry (Aurobi... SF SER - 23:30 - -
SMTWTFS
18047 Amaravati Express Exp SER - 23:30 - 19
SMTWTFS
37288 Bandel Howrah Local Klkt ER 23:33 - - -
SMTWTFS
38455 Howrah - Panskura Local... Klkt SER - 23:35 - -
SMTWTFS
12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF Expre... SF ER - 23:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12307-Slip Howrah-Bikaner Link SF Ex... SF ER - 23:40 - 9
SMTWTFS
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail... SF SER - 23:45 - 23
SMTWTFS
37290 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 23:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
37291 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 23:45 - -
SMTWTFS
12331 Himgiri SF Express SF ER - 23:55 - 8
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER - 23:55 - 22
SMTWTFS
82303 Howrah - Jammu Tawi Suvid... Prm ER - 23:55 - -
SMTWTFS
82305 Howrah - New Jalpaiguri S... Prm ER - 23:55 - -
SMTWTFS
03051 Howrah - Jammu Tawi Puja ... Exp ER - 23:55 - -
SMTWTFS
37376 Goghat -Howrah Local Klkt ER 23:57 - - -
SMTWTFS
38830 Midnapore - Howrah Local... Klkt SER 23:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Howrah Junction by train, get complete information about HWH / Howrah Junction station, nearest airport to Howrah Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Howrah Junction

Railway Station in Kolkata