LKO / Lucknow Charbagh
लखनऊ चारबाग

Lucknow Charbagh (लखनऊ चारबाग), station code LKO, is a railway station in Lucknow district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Lucknow North Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Lucknow Charbagh.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Lucknow Charbagh have 9 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Lucknow Charbagh (LKO)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
14853 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 00:01 00:15 14m 4
SMTWTFS
14863 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 00:01 00:15 14m 5
SMTWTFS
14865 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 00:01 00:15 14m 4
SMTWTFS
14236 Bareilly - Varanasi Expre... Exp NR 00:05 00:15 10m 3,5,7
SMTWTFS
54283 Sultanpur - Lucknow Passe... Pass NR 00:10 - - 9
SMTWTFS
13019 Bagh Express Exp ER 00:10 00:35 25m 4,5
SMTWTFS
54253 Prayag Ghat - Lucknow Pas... Pass NR 00:30 - - 8
SMTWTFS
14649 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 00:45 00:55 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14673 Shaheed Express Exp NR 00:45 00:55 10m 6
SMTWTFS
19165 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sab... Exp WR 00:50 01:05 15m 3
SMTWTFS
19167 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Saba... Exp WR 00:50 01:05 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer SF Exp... SF ER 01:00 01:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22407 Varanasi - Anand Vihar Te... GR NR 01:00 01:10 10m 7,6
SMTWTFS
15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NFR 01:00 01:10 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12353 Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly ... SF ER 01:05 01:15 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12354 Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly ... SF ER 01:10 01:20 10m 1,5
SMTWTFS
12595 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar H... Hms NER 01:10 01:20 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12571 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar H... Hms NER 01:10 01:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14116 Haridwar - Prayag Ghat Ex... Exp NR 01:15 01:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15006 Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER 01:55 02:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15058 Anand Vihar Terminal - Go... Exp NER 01:55 02:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15116 Loknayak Express Exp NER 01:55 02:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15280 Poorabiya Express Exp ECR 01:55 02:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
13257 Danapur - Anand Vihar Jan... Exp ECR 02:10 02:25 15m 4,5
SMTWTFS
14008 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 02:15 02:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14014 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 02:15 02:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14016 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 02:15 02:25 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12596 Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur H... Hms NER 02:15 02:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12572 Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur H... Hms NER 02:15 02:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14018 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 02:15 02:45 30m 3
SMTWTFS
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 02:25 02:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
13120 Anand Vihar (T) - Sealdah... Exp ER 02:25 02:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14004 New Delhi - Malda Town Ex... Exp NR 02:25 02:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15057 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar T... Exp NER 02:25 02:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Ex... Exp NFR 02:25 02:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19710 Kamakhya - Udaipur City K... Exp NWR 02:25 02:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22408 Anand Vihar Terminal - Va... GR NR 02:30 02:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam Guru... SF ER 02:40 02:50 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12317 Akal Takht Express SF ER 02:41 02:51 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12357 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 02:43 02:53 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
13119 Sealdah - Anand Vihar Ter... Exp ER 02:43 02:53 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18104 Jallianwalabagh Express... Exp SER 02:50 03:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15001 Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER 02:53 03:03 10m 7
SMTWTFS
15002 Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER 02:53 03:03 10m 7
SMTWTFS
15005 Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER 02:53 03:03 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22418 New Delhi - Varanasi Maha... SF NR 03:05 03:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22420 Suhaildev Superfast Expre... SF NR 03:05 03:15 10m 2,3,4
SMTWTFS
12523 New Jalpaiguri - New Delh... SF NFR 03:10 03:20 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
15279 Poorabiya Express Exp ECR 03:10 03:20 10m 4,6,7
SMTWTFS
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Exp NWR 03:10 03:20 10m 6
SMTWTFS
14854 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 03:15 03:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14864 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 03:15 03:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14866 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 03:15 03:25 10m 7
SMTWTFS
14206 Delhi - Faizabad Express... Exp NR 03:35 03:50 15m 2
SMTWTFS
13430 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp ER 03:46 03:56 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22411 Arunachal AC SF Express... ACSF NR 04:00 04:20 20m 5
SMTWTFS
15705 Katihar - Delhi Champaran... Hms NFR 04:00 04:20 20m 2
SMTWTFS
11111 Sushasan Express Exp NCR 04:00 04:30 30m 3
SMTWTFS
54232 Lucknow-Faizabad Passenge... Pass NR - 04:10 - 8
SMTWTFS
64201 Lucknow Charbagh - Kanpur... EMU NR - 04:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
54252 Saharanpur-Lucknow Passen... Pass NR 04:25 - - 7
SMTWTFS
19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar E... Exp WR 04:30 04:40 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12211 Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar... GR NR 04:30 04:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14208 Padmavat Express Exp NR 04:40 04:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Exp NFR 04:45 04:55 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12556 Gorakhdham SuperFast Expr... SF NER 04:50 05:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
54254 Lucknow - Prayag Ghat Pas... Pass NR - 05:00 - 8
SMTWTFS
14115 Prayag Ghat - Haridwar Ex... Exp NR 05:00 05:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14512 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 05:05 05:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
24512 Nauchandi Link Express... Exp NR 05:05 05:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14261 Ekatmata Express Exp NR 05:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
15716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Exp NFR 05:20 05:35 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12212 Anand Vihar - Muzaffarpur... GR NR 05:20 05:35 15m 6
SMTWTFS
19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur E... Exp WR 05:20 05:50 30m 3
SMTWTFS
19321 Indore - Rajendra Nagar T... Exp WR 05:25 05:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 05:25 05:40 15m 4
SMTWTFS
12183 Bhopal - Pratapgarh SF Ex... SF WCR 05:25 05:45 20m 2
SMTWTFS
19305 Indore - Kamakhya Weekly ... Exp WR 05:25 05:45 20m 6
SMTWTFS
19313 Indore - Rajendra Nagar T... Exp WR 05:30 05:45 15m 2
SMTWTFS
14259 Ekatmata Express Exp NR 05:40 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12174 Udyog Nagri SF Express... SF CR 05:40 05:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
13167 Kolkata - Agra Cantt. Wee... Exp ER 05:40 05:50 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
13020 Bagh Express Exp ER 05:50 06:15 25m -
SMTWTFS
12419 Lucknow - New Delhi Gomti... SF NR - 06:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
12203 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... GR NR 06:00 06:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
20503 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NR 06:00 06:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
20505 Dibrugarh Town - New Delh... Raj NR 06:00 06:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
15933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Week... Exp NFR 06:03 06:13 10m 4
SMTWTFS
54282 Lucknow - Sultanpur Passe... Pass NR - 06:05 - 9
SMTWTFS
22355 Patliputra - Chandigarh S... SF ECR 06:10 06:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
13429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Exp ER 06:10 06:20 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
14003 Malda Town - New Delhi Ex... Exp NR 06:10 06:20 10m 7
SMTWTFS
14650 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 06:10 06:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22317 Sealdah - Jammu Tawi HumS... Hms ER 06:10 06:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
14307 Prayag Ghat - Bareilly Ex... Exp NR 06:23 06:33 10m 7
SMTWTFS
15934 Amritsar - Dibrugarh Week... Exp NFR 06:30 06:45 15m 3
SMTWTFS
14235 Varanasi - Bareilly Expre... Exp NR 06:40 06:50 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
14204 Lucknow - Varanasi InterC... Exp NR - 07:00 - 9
SMTWTFS
12238 Begampura SuperFast Expre... SF NR 07:05 07:15 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
12327 Upasana Express SF ER 07:15 07:35 20m 5
SMTWTFS
12369 Kumbha Express SF ER 07:15 07:35 20m 5
SMTWTFS
13484 Farakka Express Exp ER 07:19 07:39 20m 4
SMTWTFS
13414 Farakka Express Exp ER 07:20 07:40 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12430 New Delhi - Lucknow AC Ex... ACExp NR 07:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
14210 Lucknow - Prayag Ghat Int... Exp NR - 07:30 - 8
SMTWTFS
54377 Prayag - Bareilly Passeng... Pass NR 07:30 08:20 50m 5
SMTWTFS
64235 Barabanki - Kanpur Centra... EMU NR 07:40 07:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
14123 Pratapgarh - Kanpur Centr... Exp NCR 07:50 07:55 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
14266 Dehradun - Varanasi Janta... Exp NR 07:50 08:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15075 Shaktinagar - Tanakpur Tr... Exp NR 07:50 08:10 20m 5
SMTWTFS
14371 Triveni Link Express Exp NR 07:50 08:10 20m 5,6
SMTWTFS
15074 Tanakpur - Singrauli Triv... Exp NR 08:00 08:10 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12328 Upasana SF Express SF ER 08:00 08:15 15m 2
SMTWTFS
12370 Kumbha Express SF ER 08:10 08:25 15m 5
SMTWTFS
14221 Faizabad - Kanpur Anwarga... Exp NR 08:20 08:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12232 Chandigarh - Lucknow Sadb... SF NR 08:30 - - 2
SMTWTFS
13010 Doon Express Exp ER 08:34 08:44 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 08:50 - - 3,2
SMTWTFS
13238 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 08:50 09:15 25m 4
SMTWTFS
13240 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 08:50 09:15 25m 4,6
SMTWTFS
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Exp... Exp WR 08:55 09:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
54281 Sultanpur - Lucknow Passe... Pass NR 09:05 - - 9
SMTWTFS
54231 Faizabad - Lucknow Passen... Pass NR 09:20 - - 7
SMTWTFS
22356 Chandigarh - Patliputra S... SF ECR 09:25 09:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14524 Harihar Express Exp NR 09:25 09:35 10m 2,4
SMTWTFS
15068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp NER 09:25 09:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14227 Varuna Express Exp NR 09:50 - - 6,7
SMTWTFS
54332 Balamau - Lucknow Passeng... Pass NR 09:50 - - 5
SMTWTFS
24227 Varuna Express Exp NR 09:50 10:00 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 10:00 10:15 15m 5
SMTWTFS
15269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad J... Exp ECR 10:00 10:15 15m 4
SMTWTFS
22922 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Ant WR 10:00 10:15 15m 5
SMTWTFS
19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Expre... Exp WR 10:00 10:30 30m 7
SMTWTFS
12356 Archana SF Express SF ECR 10:05 10:15 10m 2,5
SMTWTFS
22921 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Ant WR 10:10 10:20 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
19669 Udaipur City - Patliputra... Hms NWR 10:10 10:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14215 Ganga Gomti Express Exp NR 10:15 - - 8
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Exp ER 10:30 10:45 15m 1
SMTWTFS
74201 Pratapgarh - Lucknow DEMU... EMU NR 10:40 - - 8
SMTWTFS
54334 Lucknow - Varanasi Passen... Pass NR - 10:55 - 6
SMTWTFS
15904 Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Ex... Exp NFR 10:55 11:10 15m 1,3
SMTWTFS
64281 Sultanpur - Lucknow MEMU... EMU NR 11:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
64207 Lucknow Charbagh - Kanpur... EMU NR - 11:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
64231 Barabanki - Lucknow Jn ME... EMU NR 11:10 - - 2
SMTWTFS
54256 Lucknow - Varanasi Passen... Pass NR - 11:15 - 8
SMTWTFS
64222 Shahjahanpur - Lucknow ME... EMU NR 11:15 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
14219 Varanasi - Lucknow Interc... Exp NR 11:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express... Exp ER 11:30 11:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11123 Barauni - Gwalior Mail... Exp NCR 11:45 11:55 10m 6
SMTWTFS
19306 Kamakhya- Indore Weekly E... Exp WR 11:55 12:10 15m 6
SMTWTFS
19670 Patliputra - Udaipur City... Hms NWR 11:55 12:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
54293 Pratapgarh - Lucknow Pass... Pass NR 12:15 - - 8
SMTWTFS
13308 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 12:15 12:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
51813 Jhansi - Lucknow Passenge... Pass NCR 12:30 - - 5,6
SMTWTFS
13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp ER 12:35 12:50 15m 3,4
SMTWTFS
64208 Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU... EMU NR 12:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
14220 Lucknow - Varanasi Interc... Exp NR - 12:55 - 7
SMTWTFS
15024 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 13:05 13:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12598 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur A... Ant NER 13:05 13:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT A... Ant NER 13:25 13:35 10m 7
SMTWTFS
54201 Lucknow - Rahimabad Passe... Pass NR - 13:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12875 Neelachal (Neelanchal) Ex... SF ECoR 13:30 13:45 15m 4
SMTWTFS
22121 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC S... ACSF CR 13:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Expre... Exp WR 13:45 14:10 25m 3
SMTWTFS
54294 Lucknow - Pratapgarh Pass... Pass NR - 13:50 - 2
SMTWTFS
19709 Udaipur City - Kamakhya K... Exp NWR 13:55 14:10 15m 3
SMTWTFS
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lo... Exp CR 13:55 14:20 25m 4,5
SMTWTFS
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Exp... Exp WR 13:55 14:20 25m 2
SMTWTFS
15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp NER 13:55 14:20 25m 4
SMTWTFS
15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Expres... Exp NER 13:55 14:20 25m 7
SMTWTFS
15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp NER 13:55 14:20 25m -
SMTWTFS
64209 Lucknow Charbagh - Kanpur... EMU NR - 14:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Exp NFR 14:00 14:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12876 Neelanchal SF Express... SF ECoR 14:15 14:30 15m 4
SMTWTFS
13168 Agra Cantt. - Kolkata Wee... Exp ER 14:15 14:30 15m 6
SMTWTFS
19401 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Weekl... Exp WR 14:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
14222 Kanpur Anwarganj - Faizab... Exp NR 14:35 14:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
54255 Varanasi - Lucknow Passen... Pass NR 14:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
12173 Udyog Nagri Express SF CR 14:55 15:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly E... Exp NER 14:55 15:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09307 Indore - Patna Fare Speci... Exp WR 15:00 15:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
18103 Jallianwalabagh Express... Exp SER 15:05 15:20 15m 6
SMTWTFS
15270 Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur J... Exp ECR 15:10 15:20 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12332 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 15:20 15:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12588 Jammu Tawi - Gorakhpur Am... SF NER 15:20 15:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15098 Amarnath Express Exp NER 15:20 15:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15652 Lohit Express Exp NFR 15:20 15:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15654 Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Ama... Exp NFR 15:20 15:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Exp ER 15:25 16:00 35m 4,5
SMTWTFS
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 15:35 15:50 15m 4
SMTWTFS
13049 Howrah - Amritsar Express... Exp ER 15:50 16:20 30m 6
SMTWTFS
11112 Sushasan Express Exp NCR 16:00 16:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15023 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 16:00 16:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15076 Tanakpur - Shaktinagar Tr... Exp NR 16:00 16:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15074-Slip Bareilly - Barwadih Trive... Exp NR 16:00 16:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15076-Slip Triveni Link Express Exp NR 16:00 16:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
54333 Varanasi - Lucknow Passen... Pass NR 16:10 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC S... ACSF CR - 16:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
14265 Varanasi - Dehradun Janta... Exp NR 16:25 16:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
51814 Lucknow - Jhansi Passenge... Pass NCR - 16:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
74202 Lucknow - Pratapgarh DEMU... EMU NR - 16:30 - 8
SMTWTFS
64282 Lucknow - Sultanpur MEMU... EMU NR - 16:45 - -
SMTWTFS
54202 Rahimabad - Lucknow Passe... Pass NR 16:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
54331 Lucknow Balamau Passenger... Pass NR - 16:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
15636 Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 16:55 17:25 30m 5
SMTWTFS
15668 Kamakhya - Gandhidham Exp... Exp NFR 16:55 17:25 30m 5
SMTWTFS
54234 Lucknow Faizabad Passenge... Pass NR - 17:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
13152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Expr... Exp ER 17:05 17:20 15m 2
SMTWTFS
11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lo... Exp CR 17:15 17:28 13m -
SMTWTFS
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Su... SF CR 17:15 17:35 20m 2
SMTWTFS
12355 Archana SF Express SF ECR 17:20 17:35 15m 5
SMTWTFS
14611 Ghazipur City - Shri Mata... Exp NR 17:20 17:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
20504 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NR 17:25 17:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20506 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Tow... Raj NR 17:25 17:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
24228 Varuna Express Exp NR 17:35 17:50 15m 5
SMTWTFS
14228 Varuna Express Exp NR - 17:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
12237 Begampura SF Express SF NR 17:50 18:00 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 17:50 18:10 20m 1
SMTWTFS
13009 Doon Express Exp ER 18:00 18:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
54378 Bareilly Prayag Passenger... Pass NR 18:00 18:30 30m 6
SMTWTFS
14216 Ganga Gomti Express Exp NR - 18:10 - 8
SMTWTFS
54284 Lucknow - Sultanpur Passe... Pass NR - 18:20 - 8
SMTWTFS
14007 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 18:20 18:28 8m 7
SMTWTFS
14013 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 18:20 18:30 10m 7
SMTWTFS
14015 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 18:20 18:30 10m 7
SMTWTFS
14017 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 18:20 18:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR - 18:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 18:40 - - 2,6
SMTWTFS
15025 Mau - Anand Vihar Termina... Exp NER 18:40 19:00 20m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12204 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... GR NR 18:42 18:52 10m -
SMTWTFS
64221 Lucknow Shahjahanpur MEMU... EMU NR - 18:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
14124 Kanpur Central - Pratapga... Exp NCR 18:50 18:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
09308 Patna - Indore Fare Speci... Exp WR 18:50 19:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
13413 Farakka Express Exp ER 18:55 19:10 15m 6
SMTWTFS
13483 Farakka Express Exp ER 18:55 19:10 15m 7
SMTWTFS
54233 Faizabad - Lucknow Passen... Pass NR 19:10 - - 4
SMTWTFS
14209 Prayag Ghat - Lucknow Int... Exp NR 19:25 - - 8,9
SMTWTFS
15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp NER 19:30 19:55 25m 7
SMTWTFS
15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Expres... Exp NER 19:30 19:55 25m 2
SMTWTFS
12331 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 19:35 19:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12587 Gorakhpur - Jammu Tawi Am... SF NER 19:35 19:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15097 Amarnath Express Exp NER 19:35 19:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15651 Lohit Express Exp NFR 19:35 19:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15653 Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Ama... Exp NFR 19:35 19:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14205 Faizabad - Delhi Express... Exp NR 19:50 20:00 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR - 20:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
12391 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 20:03 20:13 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12326 Nangal Dam - Kolkata Guru... SF ER 20:05 20:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12358 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 20:05 20:15 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
11124 Gwalior - Barauni Mail (P... Exp NCR 20:15 20:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 20:15 20:25 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12318 Akal Takht Express SF ER 20:17 20:27 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
64236 Kanpur Central - Barabank... EMU NR 20:30 20:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
54251 Lucknow Saharanpur Passen... Pass NR - 20:40 - 7
SMTWTFS
15706 Delhi - Katihar Champaran... Hms NFR 20:40 20:50 10m 1,7
SMTWTFS
15026 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp NER 20:50 21:15 25m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15635 Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 20:50 21:15 25m -
SMTWTFS
15667 Gandhidham - Kamakhya Exp... Exp NFR 20:50 21:15 25m -
SMTWTFS
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 21:05 21:20 15m 4
SMTWTFS
12392 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 21:15 21:30 15m 6
SMTWTFS
14523 Harihar Express Exp NR 21:20 21:35 15m 5,7
SMTWTFS
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 21:20 21:35 15m 2,4
SMTWTFS
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Week... Exp WR 21:20 21:35 15m 4
SMTWTFS
12420 New Delhi - Lucknow Gomti... SF NR 21:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12555 Gorakhdham SF Express... SF NER 21:35 21:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
14207 Padmavat Express Exp NR 21:45 21:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
13258 Anand Vihar - Danapur Jan... Exp ECR 21:50 22:00 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
14511 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 22:05 22:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14511-Slip Nauchandi Link Express... Exp NCR 22:05 22:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22412 Arunachal AC SF Express... ACSF NR 22:20 22:30 10m 3,7
SMTWTFS
12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Sadb... SF NR - 22:25 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
15115 Loknayak Express Exp NER 22:25 22:35 10m 7
SMTWTFS
19314 Indore - Rajendra Nagar T... Exp WR 22:25 22:45 20m 4
SMTWTFS
15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly E... Exp NER 22:25 22:55 30m 4
SMTWTFS
19322 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Exp WR 22:25 22:55 30m 7
SMTWTFS
12184 Pratapgarh - Bhopal SF Ex... SF WCR 22:35 22:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12558 Sapt Kranti SF Express... SF ECR 22:45 22:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14203 Varanasi - Lucknow InterC... Exp NR 22:50 - - 9
SMTWTFS
19402 Lucknow - Ahmedabad Weekl... Exp WR - 22:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
14308 Bareilly - Prayag Ghat Ex... Exp NR 22:55 23:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sab... Exp WR 23:00 23:15 15m 7
SMTWTFS
19168 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Saba... Exp WR 23:00 23:15 15m 7,4
SMTWTFS
12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Exp... SF ER 23:08 23:18 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14612 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp NR 23:15 23:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
22318 Jammu Tawi - Sealdah HumS... Hms ER 23:15 23:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
13237 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 23:15 23:40 25m 4,6
SMTWTFS
13239 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 23:15 23:40 25m 4,6
SMTWTFS
64216 Kalianpur - Kanpur - Luck... EMU NR 23:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12429 Lucknow - New Delhi AC Ex... ACExp NR - 23:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
14260 Ekatmata Express Mail NR - 23:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
14262 Ekatmata Express Exp NR - 23:35 - 2
SMTWTFS
12524 New Delhi - New Jalpaigur... SF NFR 23:35 23:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12557 Sapt Kranti SF Express... SF ECR 23:35 23:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Week... Exp WR 23:35 23:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Exp NWR 23:35 23:45 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22417 Varanasi - New Delhi Maha... SF NR 23:48 23:58 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22419 Suhaildev Superfast Expre... SF NR 23:48 23:58 10m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Lucknow Charbagh by train, get complete information about LKO / Lucknow Charbagh station, nearest airport to Lucknow Charbagh. Complete list of trains to and from Lucknow Charbagh

Loading...
Lucknow Charbagh