MDD / Malad
मलाड

Malad (मलाड), station code MDD, is a railway station in Mumbai district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Western Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Malad.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Malad have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Malad (MDD)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
91072 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 00:01 - - -
SMTWTFS
91091 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 00:01 00:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
91074 Virar-Bandra Jn Slow Loca... Mumb WR 00:03 00:04 1m 2
SMTWTFS
91087 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 00:06 00:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
91203 Churchgate-Virar Semi Fas... Mumb WR 00:10 00:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
91076 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 00:12 00:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
91166 Borivali - Churchgate Loc... Mumb WR 00:12 00:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
91093 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 00:15 00:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
91078 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 00:16 00:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
91168 Virar - Churchgate Slow L... Mumb WR 00:16 00:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
91099 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 00:19 00:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
91080 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 00:24 00:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
91097 Churchgate-Bhayandar Loca... Mumb WR 00:24 00:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
91170 Borivali - Churchgate Loc... Mumb WR 00:24 00:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
91172 Virar-Bandra Slow Local... Mumb WR 00:28 00:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
91082 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR 00:31 00:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
91101 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 00:34 00:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
91084 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 00:36 00:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
91174 Borivali - Churchgate Loc... Mumb WR 00:37 00:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
91105 Churchgate-Bhayandar Loca... Mumb WR 00:40 00:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
91090 Virar-Churchgate Slow Loc... Mumb WR 00:45 00:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
91182 Virar - Churchgate Slow L... Mumb WR 00:45 00:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
91107 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 00:48 00:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
91109 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 00:52 00:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
91113 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 01:02 01:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
91133 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 01:02 01:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
91115 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 01:11 01:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
91117 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 01:19 01:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
91119 Churchgate-Bhayandar Loca... Mumb WR 01:24 01:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
91121 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 01:35 01:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
91125 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 01:44 01:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
91129 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 01:54 01:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
90004 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 03:56 03:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90006 Virar - Churchgate Slow L... Mumb WR 04:05 04:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
90008 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 04:09 04:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
90001 Andheri-Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 04:21 04:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90012 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 04:22 04:23 1m 2
SMTWTFS
90014 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 04:25 04:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
90003 Bandra Jn-Borivali Slow L... Mumb WR 04:28 04:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
90005 Bandra-Borivali Slow Loca... Mumb WR 04:34 04:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
90018 Virar-Churchgate Slow Loc... Mumb WR 04:34 04:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
90020 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 04:38 04:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
90007 Bandra-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 04:39 04:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90009 Andheri-Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 04:46 04:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
90022 Borivali-Churchgate Semi ... Mumb WR 04:46 04:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
90024 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 04:51 04:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
90028 Bhayandar-Churchgate Semi... Mumb WR 04:54 04:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
90015 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 05:00 05:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
90030 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 05:02 05:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
90017 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 05:09 05:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
90036 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 05:09 05:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
90038 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 05:16 05:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
90021 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 05:19 05:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
90040 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 05:21 05:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
90044 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 05:26 05:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
90029 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 05:31 05:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
90046 Bhayandar-Churchgate Slow... Mumb WR 05:32 05:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
90023 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 05:34 05:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
90048 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 05:37 05:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
90050 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 05:43 05:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
90041 Churchgate-Bhayandar Fast... Mumb WR 05:45 05:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
90033 Andheri-Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 05:49 05:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
90054 Bhayandar-Churchgate Semi... Mumb WR 05:51 05:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
90035 Mahalaxmi-Borivali Slow L... Mumb WR 05:53 05:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
90070 Borivali - Churchgat Loca... Mumb WR 05:53 05:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
90058 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 05:54 05:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
90060 Bhayandar-Churchgate Slow... Mumb WR 05:58 05:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
90043 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 05:59 06:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
90064 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 06:03 06:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
90049 Andheri-Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 06:04 06:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
90068 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 06:06 06:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
90055 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 06:14 06:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
90072 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 06:14 06:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
90059 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 06:18 06:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
90076 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 06:19 06:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
90061 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 06:21 06:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
90063 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 06:24 06:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
90078 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 06:24 06:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
90069 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 06:28 06:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
90086 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 06:30 06:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
90100 Borivali - Churchgat Loca... Mumb WR 06:30 06:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
90073 Mahalaxmi-Borivali Slow L... Mumb WR 06:31 06:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
90088 Borivali-Churchgate Semi ... Mumb WR 06:33 06:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
90081 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 06:34 06:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
90075 Andheri-Borivali Slow Loc... Mumb WR 06:36 06:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
90090 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 06:36 06:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
90110 Borivali - Churchgat Loca... Mumb WR 06:37 06:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
90096 Bhayandar-Churchgate Fast... Mumb WR 06:38 06:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
90077 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 06:40 06:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
90094 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 06:40 06:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
90085 Bandra Jn-Borivali Slow L... Mumb WR 06:44 06:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
90098 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 06:45 06:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
90102 Borivali-Churchgate Semi ... Mumb WR 06:48 06:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
90087 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 06:50 06:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
90106 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 06:52 06:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
90097 Churchgate-Borivali Fast ... Mumb WR 06:54 06:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
90108 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 06:56 06:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
90114 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 06:59 07:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
90091 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 07:04 07:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
90136 Borivali - Churchgat Semi... Mumb WR 07:04 07:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
90118 Borivali-Churchgate Semi ... Mumb WR 07:06 07:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
90099 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 07:10 07:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
90122 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 07:10 07:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
90126 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 07:13 07:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90113 Churchgate-Borivali Fast ... Mumb WR 07:14 07:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
90128 Borivali-Churchgate Semi ... Mumb WR 07:18 07:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
90109 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 07:20 07:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
90132 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 07:21 07:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
90111 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 07:23 07:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
90117 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 07:27 07:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
90119 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 07:30 07:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
90138 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 07:30 07:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
90142 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 07:33 07:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
90162 Borivali-Churchgate Ladie... Mumb WR 07:33 07:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
90127 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 07:39 07:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90146 Borivali-Churchgate Semi ... Mumb WR 07:39 07:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
94001 Mahalakshmi - Borivali AC... Mumb WR 07:39 07:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90156 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 07:42 07:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
90131 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 07:43 07:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
90160 Borivali-Churchgate Semi ... Mumb WR 07:45 07:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
90186 Borivali - Churchgate Slo... Mumb WR 07:51 07:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
90170 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 07:54 07:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
90145 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 07:56 07:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
90176 Borivali-Churchgate Semi ... Mumb WR 08:00 08:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
90147 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 08:02 08:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
90180 Borivali-Churchgate Semi ... Mumb WR 08:03 08:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
90151 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 08:05 08:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
90188 Malad-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 08:08 - -
SMTWTFS
90157 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 08:11 08:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
90192 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 08:11 08:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
90159 Mahalaxmi-Borivali Slow L... Mumb WR 08:14 08:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
90198 Borivali-Churchgate Semi ... Mumb WR 08:16 08:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
90161 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 08:17 08:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
90200 Vasai Road-Andheri Slow L... Mumb WR 08:17 08:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
90165 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 08:20 08:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
90202 Virar-Churchgate Ladies S... Mumb WR 08:20 08:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
90206 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 08:23 08:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
90173 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 08:26 08:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
90214 Borivali-Churchgate Semi ... Mumb WR 08:28 08:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
90179 Andheri-Vasai Road Slow L... Mumb WR 08:29 08:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
90220 Malad-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 08:35 - -
SMTWTFS
90185 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 08:35 08:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
90224 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 08:35 08:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
90189 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 08:39 08:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90226 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 08:39 08:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90230 Borivali-Churchgate Semi ... Mumb WR 08:42 08:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
90236 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 08:47 08:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
90201 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 08:51 08:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
90240 Borivali-Churchgate Semi ... Mumb WR 08:51 08:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
90250 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 08:54 08:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
90270 Borivali - Churchgate Slo... Mumb WR 08:54 08:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
90211 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 08:59 09:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
90258 Borivali-Churchgate Semi ... Mumb WR 09:03 09:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
90217 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 09:05 09:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
90262 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 09:06 09:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
90266 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 09:09 09:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
90219 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 09:12 09:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
90274 Borivali-Churchgate Semi ... Mumb WR 09:16 09:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
90241 Churchgate - Borivali Slo... Mumb WR 09:17 09:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
90227 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 09:18 09:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
90282 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 09:22 09:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
90288 Bhayandar-Churchgate Ladi... Mumb WR 09:27 09:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
90237 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 09:29 09:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
90290 Borivali-Churchgate Semi ... Mumb WR 09:31 09:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
90245 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 09:32 09:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
90251 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 09:38 09:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
90302 Vasai Road-Andheri Slow L... Mumb WR 09:39 09:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90265 Churchgate - Borivali Slo... Mumb WR 09:40 09:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
90255 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 09:41 09:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
90304 Borivali-Churchgate Semi ... Mumb WR 09:43 09:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
90273 Churchgate - Borivali Slo... Mumb WR 09:45 09:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
90332 Borivali - Churchgate Loc... Mumb WR 09:46 09:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
90263 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 09:48 09:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
90314 Borivali-Churchgate Slow ... Mumb WR 09:49 09:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
90271 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 09:54 09:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
90322 Borivali-Churchgate Semi ... Mumb WR 09:55 09:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
90275 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 09:57 09:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
90326 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 09:59 10:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
90334 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 10:03 10:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
90336 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 10:08 10:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
90287 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 10:09 10:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
90346 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 10:11 10:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
90289 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 10:12 10:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
90293 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 10:15 10:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
90350 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 10:16 10:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
90297 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 10:19 10:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
90356 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 10:20 10:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
90360 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 10:23 10:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
90364 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 10:27 10:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
90309 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 10:28 10:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
90370 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 10:33 10:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
90315 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 10:34 10:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
90374 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 10:36 10:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
90319 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 10:38 10:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
90376 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 10:39 10:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90380 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 10:41 10:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
90327 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 10:44 10:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
90382 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR 10:44 10:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
90335 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 10:49 10:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
90355 Churchgate-Malad Fast Loc... Mumb WR 10:52 - - -
SMTWTFS
90390 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 10:52 10:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
90347 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 10:55 10:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
90394 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 10:56 10:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
90396 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 10:59 11:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
90353 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 11:01 11:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
90400 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 11:03 11:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
90369 Churchgate-Malad Fast Loc... Mumb WR 11:04 - - -
SMTWTFS
90357 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 11:04 11:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
90402 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 11:08 11:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
90363 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 11:11 11:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
90387 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 11:11 11:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
90406 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 11:13 11:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90373 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 11:16 11:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
90395 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 11:16 11:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
90410 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 11:19 11:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
90440 Borivali - Churchgate Loc... Mumb WR 11:20 11:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
90416 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 11:26 11:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
90418 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 11:29 11:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
90411 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 11:30 11:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
90422 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 11:32 11:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
91389 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 11:34 11:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
90403 Churchgate-Malad Fast Loc... Mumb WR 11:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
90424 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 11:35 11:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
90426 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 11:37 11:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
90456 Borivali - Churchgate Loc... Mumb WR 11:39 11:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90405 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 11:45 11:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
90432 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 11:46 11:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
90407 Churchgate-Bhayandar Loca... Mumb WR 11:48 11:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
90436 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 11:50 11:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
90409 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 11:51 11:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
90438 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 11:53 11:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
90419 Churchgate-Malad Semi Fas... Mumb WR 11:54 - - -
SMTWTFS
90472 Borivali - Churchgate Loc... Mumb WR 11:54 11:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
90415 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 11:57 11:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
90421 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 12:02 12:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
90446 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 12:02 12:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
90450 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 12:08 12:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
90429 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 12:12 12:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
90454 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 12:14 12:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
90443 Churchgate-Malad Semi Fas... Mumb WR 12:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
90441 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 12:18 12:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
90445 Bandra Jn-Vasai Road Loca... Mumb WR 12:21 12:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
90458 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 12:21 12:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
90462 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 12:24 12:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
90464 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 12:25 12:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
90457 Churchgate-Malad Semi Fas... Mumb WR 12:26 - - -
SMTWTFS
90449 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 12:26 12:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
90481 Churchgate - Borivali Slo... Mumb WR 12:26 12:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
90466 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 12:27 12:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
90502 Borivali - Churchgat Loca... Mumb WR 12:28 12:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
90453 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 12:30 12:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
90455 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 12:33 12:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
90459 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 12:36 12:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
90476 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 12:38 12:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
90478 Bhayandar-Churchgate Loca... Mumb WR 12:42 12:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
90463 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 12:43 12:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
90480 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 12:45 12:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
90469 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 12:46 12:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
90503 Andheri - Bhayandar Slow ... Mumb WR 12:48 12:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
90473 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 12:52 12:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
90488 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 12:53 12:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
90489 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 12:55 12:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
90475 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 13:00 13:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
90494 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 13:00 13:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
90485 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 13:03 13:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
90519 Andheri - Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 13:04 13:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
90496 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 13:05 13:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
90487 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 13:06 13:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
90500 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 13:08 13:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
90493 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 13:10 13:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
90495 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 13:13 13:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90504 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 13:15 13:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
90531 Churchgate - Borivali Slo... Mumb WR 13:17 13:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
90497 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 13:18 13:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
90508 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 13:19 13:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
90501 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 13:22 13:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
90512 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 13:24 13:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
90505 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 13:25 13:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
90507 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 13:28 13:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
90509 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 13:31 13:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
90514 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 13:31 13:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
90511 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 13:34 13:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
90516 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 13:35 13:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
90517 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 13:38 13:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
90520 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 13:38 13:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
90525 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 13:41 13:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
90566 Borivali - Churchgate Loc... Mumb WR 13:42 13:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
90524 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 13:43 13:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
90521 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 13:45 13:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
90528 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 13:48 13:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
90523 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 13:51 13:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
90534 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 13:53 13:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
90527 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 13:55 13:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
90536 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 13:56 13:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
90533 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 13:58 13:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
90538 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 13:58 13:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
90539 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 14:01 14:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
90540 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 14:02 14:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
90586 Borivali - Churchgate Loc... Mumb WR 14:04 14:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
90546 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 14:07 14:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
90537 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 14:08 14:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
90548 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 14:10 14:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
90541 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 14:11 14:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
90592 Borivali - Churchgate Loc... Mumb WR 14:11 14:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
90543 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 14:14 14:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
90556 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 14:16 14:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
90547 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 14:18 14:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
90558 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 14:19 14:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
90560 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 14:23 14:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
90549 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 14:24 14:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
90562 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 14:26 14:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
90551 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 14:27 14:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
90553 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 14:32 14:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
90570 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 14:33 14:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
90568 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 14:35 14:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
90557 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 14:39 14:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90572 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 14:39 14:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90559 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 14:43 14:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
90576 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 14:44 14:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
90561 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 14:47 14:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
90580 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 14:47 14:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
90567 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 14:50 14:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
90584 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 14:51 14:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
90577 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 14:54 14:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
90590 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 14:56 14:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
90575 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 15:00 15:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
90594 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 15:03 15:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
90598 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 15:06 15:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
90627 Andheri - Bhayandar Slow ... Mumb WR 15:06 15:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
90579 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 15:08 15:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
90581 Andheri-Bhayandar Slow Lo... Mumb WR 15:11 15:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
90585 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 15:14 15:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
90602 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 15:15 15:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
90595 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 15:17 15:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
90591 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 15:20 15:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
90606 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 15:20 15:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
90643 Churchgate - Borivali Slo... Mumb WR 15:20 15:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
90654 Borivali - Churchgate Loc... Mumb WR 15:21 15:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
90593 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 15:23 15:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
90610 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 15:26 15:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
90597 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 15:27 15:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90601 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 15:31 15:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90616 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 15:34 15:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
90603 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 15:37 15:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90620 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 15:40 15:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
90617 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 15:41 15:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90624 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 15:44 15:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
90609 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 15:45 15:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90611 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 15:48 15:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90628 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 15:48 15:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
90615 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 15:51 15:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90630 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 15:51 15:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
90629 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 15:54 15:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90680 Borivali - Churchgate Loc... Mumb WR 15:54 15:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
90634 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 15:56 15:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
90623 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 15:57 15:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90625 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 16:00 16:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90638 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 16:02 16:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
90690 Borivali - Churchgate Loc... Mumb WR 16:02 16:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
90631 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 16:05 16:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90644 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 16:08 16:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
90633 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 16:11 16:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90646 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 16:11 16:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
90637 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 16:14 16:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
90650 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 16:14 16:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
90639 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 16:17 16:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
90652 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 16:17 16:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
90697 Churchgate - Borivali Slo... Mumb WR 16:17 16:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90656 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 16:20 16:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
90660 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 16:25 16:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
90647 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 16:27 16:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
90664 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 16:29 16:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
90649 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 16:30 16:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
90666 Vasai Road-Andheri Slow L... Mumb WR 16:32 16:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
90651 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 16:33 16:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
90722 Vasai Road-Andheri Local... Mumb WR 16:33 16:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
90668 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 16:35 16:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
90665 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 16:36 16:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
90672 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 16:38 16:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
90657 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 16:39 16:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90678 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 16:41 16:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
90663 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 16:45 16:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
90684 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 16:48 16:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
90729 Churchgate - Borivali Slo... Mumb WR 16:49 16:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
90667 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 16:50 16:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
90688 Malad-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 16:52 - -
SMTWTFS
90675 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 16:56 16:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
90694 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 16:56 16:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
90677 Mahalaxmi-Borivali Slow L... Mumb WR 16:59 17:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
90679 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 17:02 17:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
90698 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 17:02 17:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
90700 Malad-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 17:04 - -
SMTWTFS
90693 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 17:06 17:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
90702 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 17:06 17:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
90681 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 17:09 17:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
90706 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 17:10 17:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
90687 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 17:12 17:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
90710 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 17:14 17:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
90691 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 17:15 17:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
91274 Virar- Churchgate Slow Lo... Mumb WR 17:15 17:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
91400 Virar- Churchgate Slow Lo... Mumb WR 17:15 17:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
90695 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 17:21 17:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
90718 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 17:21 17:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
90699 Mahalaxmi-Borivali Slow L... Mumb WR 17:24 17:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
90707 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 17:24 17:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
90724 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 17:24 17:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
90701 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 17:27 17:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
90726 Malad-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 17:28 - -
SMTWTFS
90703 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 17:30 17:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
90732 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 17:31 17:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
90771 Churchgate - Borivali Slo... Mumb WR 17:31 17:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
90734 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 17:36 17:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
90709 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 17:37 17:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
90738 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 17:39 17:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90742 Malad-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 17:42 - -
SMTWTFS
90713 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 17:44 17:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
90727 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 17:48 17:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
90748 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 17:48 17:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
90715 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 17:51 17:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
90754 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 17:52 17:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
90723 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 17:54 17:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
90762 Borivali-Dadar Fast Local... Mumb WR 17:56 17:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
90737 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 17:57 17:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
90795 Churchgate - Borivali Slo... Mumb WR 17:57 17:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
90828 Vasai Road-Andheri Local... Mumb WR 18:00 18:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
90764 Vasai Road-Andheri Slow L... Mumb WR 18:01 18:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
90733 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 18:02 18:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
90766 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 18:04 18:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
90735 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 18:05 18:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
90809 Churchgate - Borivali Slo... Mumb WR 18:05 18:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90745 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 18:08 18:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
90770 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 18:08 18:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
90842 Borivali - Churchgate Loc... Mumb WR 18:11 18:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
90751 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 18:12 18:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
90776 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 18:14 18:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
90743 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 18:16 18:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
90747 Mahalaxmi-Borivali Slow L... Mumb WR 18:19 18:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
90778 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 18:19 18:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
90782 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 18:23 18:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
90767 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 18:24 18:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
90755 Bandra Jn-Borivali Slow L... Mumb WR 18:27 18:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
90786 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 18:27 18:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
90761 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 18:30 18:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
90788 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 18:32 18:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
90763 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 18:33 18:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
90765 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 18:36 18:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
90779 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 18:36 18:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
90796 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 18:36 18:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
90798 Malad-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 18:38 - -
SMTWTFS
90783 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 18:39 18:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90800 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 18:40 18:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
90857 Churchgate - Borivali Sem... Mumb WR 18:40 18:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
90777 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 18:43 18:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
90804 Borivali-Dadar Fast Local... Mumb WR 18:43 18:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
90808 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 18:46 18:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
90793 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 18:47 18:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
90812 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 18:51 18:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
90791 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 18:53 18:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
90818 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 18:54 18:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
90807 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 18:58 18:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
90822 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 18:59 19:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
90873 Churchgate - Virar Slow L... Mumb WR 18:59 19:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
90797 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 19:01 19:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
90832 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 19:05 19:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
90805 Churchgate - Virar Ladiie... Mumb WR 19:07 19:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90819 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 19:09 19:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
90811 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 19:10 19:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
90836 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 19:10 19:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
90883 Church Gate-Borivali Loca... Mumb WR 19:10 19:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90825 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 19:13 19:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90838 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 19:13 19:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90821 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 19:20 19:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
90844 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 19:21 19:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
90850 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 19:23 19:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
90835 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 19:24 19:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
90852 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 19:27 19:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
90827 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 19:28 19:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
90858 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 19:32 19:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
90849 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 19:36 19:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
90864 Borivali-Dadar Fast Local... Mumb WR 19:36 19:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
90866 Virar-Churchgate Slow Loc... Mumb WR 19:39 19:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90839 Bandra Jn-Borivali Slow L... Mumb WR 19:40 19:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
90868 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 19:42 19:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
90841 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 19:43 19:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
90927 Churchgate - Borivali Slo... Mumb WR 19:45 19:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
90845 Churchgate-Bhayandar Loca... Mumb WR 19:46 19:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
90872 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 19:49 19:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
90861 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 19:51 19:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
90954 Virar - Andheri Slow Loca... Mumb WR 19:53 19:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
90853 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 19:54 19:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
90869 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 19:57 19:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
90882 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 19:58 19:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
90884 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR 19:59 20:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
90886 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 20:01 20:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
90863 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 20:03 20:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
90888 Vasai Road-Andheri Slow L... Mumb WR 20:04 20:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
90881 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 20:08 20:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
90890 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 20:08 20:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
90887 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 20:12 20:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
90896 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 20:12 20:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
90879 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 20:15 20:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
90904 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 20:20 20:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
90885 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 20:21 20:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
90910 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 20:23 20:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
90893 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 20:24 20:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
90899 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 20:24 20:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
90916 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 20:30 20:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
90897 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 20:32 20:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
90918 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 20:33 20:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
90915 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 20:35 20:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
90903 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 20:39 20:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90922 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 20:39 20:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90901 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 20:42 20:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
90928 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 20:42 20:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
90925 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 20:45 20:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
90913 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 20:48 20:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
90932 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 20:48 20:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
90917 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 20:51 20:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
90933 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 20:54 20:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
90942 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 20:56 20:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
90929 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 20:58 20:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
90948 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 21:00 21:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
90945 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 21:03 21:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
90952 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR 21:06 21:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
90956 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 21:10 21:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
90941 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 21:11 21:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
90958 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 21:16 21:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
90955 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 21:17 21:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
90951 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 21:18 21:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
90962 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 21:19 21:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
90964 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 21:19 21:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
90965 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 21:20 21:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
90957 Andheri-Vasai Road Slow L... Mumb WR 21:21 21:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
90959 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 21:24 21:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
90966 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 21:24 21:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
90969 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 21:24 21:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
90961 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 21:27 21:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
90968 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR 21:27 21:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
90970 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 21:30 21:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
90963 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 21:31 21:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
90967 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 21:36 21:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
90973 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 21:39 21:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
91201 Mumbai CST-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 21:41 21:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90978 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 21:42 21:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
90979 Dadar WR-Borivali Fast Lo... Mumb WR 21:43 21:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
90982 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 21:45 21:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
91079 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 21:45 21:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
90975 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 21:46 21:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
90989 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 21:46 21:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
90984 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 21:49 21:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
90986 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 21:51 21:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
90988 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 21:53 21:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
90983 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 21:55 21:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
90997 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 21:58 21:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
90990 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 21:59 22:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
90995 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 22:02 22:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
90996 Virar-Churchgate Slow Loc... Mumb WR 22:06 22:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
90998 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 22:08 22:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
91001 Andheri-Vasai Road Slow L... Mumb WR 22:08 22:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
91000 Borivali-Bandra Jn Fast L... Mumb WR 22:11 22:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
91003 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 22:11 22:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
91015 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 22:14 22:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
91006 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 22:16 22:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
91007 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 22:17 22:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
91017 Andheri-Bhayandar Slow Lo... Mumb WR 22:18 22:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
91010 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 22:20 22:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
91023 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 22:20 22:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
91008 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 22:21 22:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
91013 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 22:23 22:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
90129 Churchgate-Malad Semi Fas... Mumb WR 22:24 - - -
SMTWTFS
91014 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 22:28 22:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
91025 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 22:31 22:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
91039 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 22:31 22:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
91022 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 22:35 22:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
91031 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 22:36 22:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
91035 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 22:39 22:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
91024 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 22:42 22:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
91037 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 22:42 22:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
91026 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 22:45 22:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
91028 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 22:48 22:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
91045 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 22:51 22:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
91030 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 22:53 22:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
91055 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 22:55 22:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
91051 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 22:58 22:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
91034 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 22:59 23:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
91036 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 23:01 23:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
91053 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 23:04 23:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
91038 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR 23:05 23:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
91040 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 23:07 23:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
91063 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 23:09 23:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
91067 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 23:12 23:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
91044 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 23:16 23:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
91046 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR 23:16 23:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
91061 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 23:16 23:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
91065 Churchgate-Bhayandar Loca... Mumb WR 23:20 23:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
91048 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 23:25 23:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
91052 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR 23:27 23:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
91054 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 23:28 23:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
91069 Churchgate-Bhayandar Loca... Mumb WR 23:30 23:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
91056 Vasai Road-Andheri Slow L... Mumb WR 23:31 23:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
91075 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 23:32 23:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
91060 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 23:35 23:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
91071 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 23:35 23:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
91062 Borivali-Churchgate Local... Mumb WR 23:41 23:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
91064 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR 23:42 23:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
91077 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 23:43 23:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
91066 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR 23:46 23:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
91083 Churchgate-Borivali Local... Mumb WR 23:54 23:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
91085 Churchgate-Bhayandar Loca... Mumb WR 23:54 23:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
91070 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 23:58 23:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Malad by train, get complete information about MDD / Malad station, nearest airport to Malad. Complete list of trains to and from Malad

Loading...