KDH / Khardaha
खरदह / খরদহ

Khardaha (खरदह / খরদহ), station code KDH, is a railway station in North 24 Parganas district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Sealdah Division of the Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Khardaha.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Khardaha have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Khardaha (KDH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
31633 Sealdah - Ranaghat Local... Klkt ER 00:05 00:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
31542 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 00:18 00:19 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31811 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 03:45 03:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
31412 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 04:32 04:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
31311 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 04:37 04:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31911 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 04:45 04:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
31511 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 05:00 05:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
31512 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 05:01 05:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
31414 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 05:17 05:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
31612 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 05:27 05:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
31611 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 05:30 05:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
31813 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 05:45 05:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
31912 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 05:45 05:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
31312 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 05:54 05:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31313 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 05:56 05:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31613 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 06:02 06:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31812 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 06:09 06:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31211 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 06:15 06:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
34052 Naihati Jn - Budge Budge ... Klkt ER 06:20 06:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
31513 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 06:25 06:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31514 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 06:29 06:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31815 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 06:37 06:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
31212 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 06:45 06:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
31615 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 06:45 06:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31314 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 06:53 06:54 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31315 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 06:57 06:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31914 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 07:01 07:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
31413 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 07:05 07:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
31614 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 07:13 07:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
31817 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 07:20 07:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31516 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 07:28 07:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
31471 Narkeldanga - Naihati Jn ... Klkt ER 07:37 07:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
31214 Barrackpore - Sealdah Gal... Klkt ER 07:45 07:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
31317 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 07:45 07:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
31515 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 07:50 07:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
31816 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 07:50 07:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
31316 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 08:02 08:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31913 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 08:05 08:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31217 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 08:13 08:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
31416 Naihati - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 08:19 08:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
31216 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 08:27 08:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
31219 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 08:27 08:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
31616 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 08:27 08:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
31617 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 08:27 08:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
31221 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 08:40 08:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
31051 Budge Budge - Naihati Loc... Klkt ER 08:44 08:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31818 Krishnanagar City - Seald... Klkt ER 08:47 08:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
31220 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 08:53 08:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
31602 Ranaghat -Sealdah Matribh... Klkt ER 08:53 08:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
31319 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 08:57 08:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
31418 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 08:58 08:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
31223 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 09:05 09:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31222 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:07 09:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
30145 BBD Bagh - Krishnanagar C... Klkt ER 09:09 09:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
30128 Kalyani Simanta - Majerha... Klkt ER 09:11 09:12 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31517 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 09:15 09:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31225 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 09:32 09:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
31420 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:36 09:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
30116 Barrackpore - BBD Bagh Lo... Klkt ER 09:39 09:40 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31321 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 09:47 09:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
31422 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:53 09:54 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31227 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 09:55 09:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
31417 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 10:01 10:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31224 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 10:02 10:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31229 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 10:07 10:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
31318 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 10:07 10:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
31520 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 10:15 10:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
31226 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 10:21 10:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
31915 Sealdah - Gede Local Klkt ER 10:23 10:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31802 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 10:24 10:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
31231 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 10:32 10:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
31228 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 10:37 10:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
31151 Sealdah - Barddhaman Loca... Klkt ER 10:40 10:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
31820 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 10:41 10:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31918 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 10:49 10:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
31519 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 10:57 10:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31230 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 11:05 11:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
31424 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 11:13 11:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
31725 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 11:17 11:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31825 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 11:17 11:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31622 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 11:21 11:22 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31822 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 11:29 11:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
31522 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 11:41 11:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31421 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 11:42 11:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
31323 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 11:49 11:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
34056 Kalyani Simanta - Budge B... Klkt ER 11:57 11:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
31521 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 12:00 12:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31621 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 12:12 12:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
30121 Majerhat - Naihati Local... Klkt ER 12:20 12:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
31426 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 12:26 12:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
31827 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 12:30 12:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31920 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 12:36 12:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
31423 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 12:47 12:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31428 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 12:54 12:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
31325 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 12:57 12:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31524 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 13:04 13:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
31917 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 13:10 13:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31523 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 13:25 13:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31425 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 13:34 13:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
31829 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 13:41 13:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
31824 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 13:42 13:43 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31430 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 13:46 13:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
31624 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Fas... Klkt ER 13:57 13:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
31327 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 14:02 14:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
31432 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 14:06 14:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
31233 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 14:09 14:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
31427 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 14:19 14:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31322 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 14:23 14:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
31919 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 14:30 14:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31525 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 14:45 14:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31232 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 14:47 14:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
31526 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 14:54 14:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
31324 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 15:06 15:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
31329 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 15:07 15:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
31434 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 15:16 15:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31235 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 15:17 15:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31623 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 15:27 15:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31053 Budge Budge - Naihati Jn ... Klkt ER 15:29 15:30 1m 3
SMTWTFS
30122 Naihati - Ballygunge Loca... Klkt ER 15:41 15:42 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31234 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 15:50 15:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31831 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 15:51 15:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31528 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 16:01 16:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
31331 Sealdah- Kalyani Simanta ... Klkt ER 16:02 16:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31527 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 16:10 16:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31326 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 16:12 16:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
31922 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 16:21 16:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
31429 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 16:29 16:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
30152 Naihati - Majerhat Local... Klkt ER 16:44 16:45 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31830 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 16:55 16:56 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31152 Barddhaman - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 17:02 17:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
31431 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 17:03 17:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
31530 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 17:15 17:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
31333 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 17:18 17:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
31328 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 17:23 17:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
30112 Barrackpore - Majerhat Lo... Klkt ER 17:25 17:26 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31529 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 17:25 17:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31801 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 17:30 17:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31924 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 17:36 17:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
31921 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 17:40 17:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31436 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 17:48 17:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
31433 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 17:52 17:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63142 Rampurhat - Sealdah MEMU... EMU ER 17:54 17:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31832 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 18:04 18:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
31261 Sealdah- Barrackpore Loca... Klkt ER 18:06 18:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
30154 Naihati - Majerhat Local... Klkt ER 18:19 18:20 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31601 Sealdah - Ranaghat Matrib... Klkt ER 18:19 18:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31330 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 18:29 18:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
33231 Dumdum Jn - Barrackpore L... Klkt ER 18:31 18:32 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31435 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 18:32 18:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31236 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 18:35 18:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
31335 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 18:42 18:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
31532 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 18:45 18:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
31923 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 18:49 18:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
31239 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 18:59 19:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
33232 Barrackpore - Dumdum Jn L... Klkt ER 18:59 19:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
31437 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 19:06 19:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
34054 Naihati Jn - Budge Budge ... Klkt ER 19:08 19:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
31533 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 19:18 19:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
31055 Budge Budge - Naihati Jn ... Klkt ER 19:19 19:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
31238 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 19:31 19:32 1m 2
SMTWTFS
30135 Majerhat - Ranaghat Local... Klkt ER 19:32 19:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
31438 Naihati Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 19:46 19:47 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31630 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 19:50 19:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31925 Sealdah - Gede Local Klkt ER 19:53 19:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
31332 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 19:58 19:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
30111 Ballygunge Jn- Barrackpor... Klkt ER 20:08 20:09 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31439 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 20:09 20:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
31440 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 20:13 20:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
31535 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 20:15 20:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
31834 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 20:22 20:23 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31240 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 20:32 20:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
31339 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 20:32 20:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31632 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 20:38 20:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
31442 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 20:44 20:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
30123 Majerhat - Naihati Local... Klkt ER 20:47 20:48 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31627 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 20:52 20:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
31334 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 20:56 20:57 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31927 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 20:57 20:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
31836 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 21:07 21:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
31537 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 21:10 21:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31634 Ranaghat - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 21:16 21:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31441 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 21:19 21:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31536 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 21:27 21:28 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31444 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 21:34 21:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31838 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 21:45 21:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
31443 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 21:48 21:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31926 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 21:55 21:56 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31929 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 22:00 22:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
31446 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 22:04 22:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
31336 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 22:05 22:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
31539 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 22:15 22:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
31538 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 22:33 22:34 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31629 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 22:33 22:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
31448 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 22:34 22:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
31636 Ranaghat - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 22:43 22:44 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31445 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 22:49 22:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31338 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 23:03 23:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
31541 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 23:05 23:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
31540 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 23:11 23:12 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31631 Sealdah - Ranaghat Local... Klkt ER 23:17 23:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
31928 Gede - Sealdah Galloping ... Klkt ER 23:24 23:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31450 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 23:41 23:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
31447 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 23:42 23:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Khardaha by train, get complete information about KDH / Khardaha station, nearest airport to Khardaha. Complete list of trains to and from Khardaha

Loading...