ET / Itarsi Junction
इटारसी जंक्शन

Itarsi Junction (इटारसी जंक्शन), station code ET, is a railway station in Hoshangabad district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhopal Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Itarsi Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Itarsi Junction have 8 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Itarsi Junction (ET)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12924 Nagpur - Indore Express... SF WR 00:05 00:08 3m 1
SMTWTFS
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 00:05 00:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp SECR 00:05 00:15 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
18246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Expres... Exp SECR 00:05 00:15 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR 00:10 00:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
51674 Satna - Itarsi Passenger... Pass WCR 00:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 00:20 00:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 00:20 00:30 10m 6
SMTWTFS
05683 Bir - Itarsi Passenger Sp... Pass WCR 00:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
11274 Katni - Itarsi Express... Exp WCR 00:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
22191 Indore - Jabalpur Overnig... SF WCR 00:45 00:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 00:50 01:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT A... Ant NER 00:55 01:00 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 01:00 01:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12160 Jabalpur - Amravati Super... SF WCR 01:05 01:40 35m 6
SMTWTFS
22103 Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF ... SF CR 01:10 01:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
01655 Pune - Jabalpur Fare Spec... Exp WCR 01:15 01:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11094 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 01:20 01:30 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12598 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur A... Ant NER 01:20 01:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15024 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 01:25 01:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12647 Kongu Express SF SR 01:35 01:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
05684 Itarsi - Bir Passenger Sp... Pass WCR - 01:40 - -
SMTWTFS
19318 Puri - Indore Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 01:40 01:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 01:40 02:00 20m -
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 01:50 02:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18234 Narmada Express Exp SECR 01:50 02:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Ga... GR WCR 01:50 02:03 13m 4,5
SMTWTFS
15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly E... Exp NER 02:05 02:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20906 Rewa - Vadodara Mahamana ... SF WR 02:10 02:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
18233 Narmada Express Exp SECR 02:15 02:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 02:15 02:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 02:15 02:25 10m 6
SMTWTFS
01663 Dharwad - Habibganj Fare ... Exp WCR 02:20 02:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12159 Amravati - Jabalpur SF Ex... SF WCR 02:35 02:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
14624 Patalkot Express Exp NR 02:35 02:45 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 02:50 02:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12293 Mumbai LTT - Allahabad AC... Drnt CR 02:50 02:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12780-Slip Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hubba... SF SWR 02:50 02:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT S... SF CR 02:50 03:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
22171 Pune - Habibganj Humsafar... Hms WCR 03:00 03:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12191 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 03:05 03:15 10m 2,4
SMTWTFS
11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokman... Exp CR 03:15 03:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
11060 Chhapra - Mumbai Lokmanya... Exp CR 03:15 03:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12923 Indore - Nagpur Express... SF WR 03:20 03:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12153 Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF... SF CR 03:30 03:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR 03:30 03:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 03:30 03:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
16318-Slip Himsagar Express Slip... Exp SR 03:30 03:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
19301 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow)... Exp WR 03:35 03:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22192 Jabalpur - Indore Overnig... SF WCR 03:35 03:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 03:45 03:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... SF NR 03:55 04:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh G... SF NR 03:55 04:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
51673 Itarsi - Satna Passenger... Pass WCR - 04:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 04:10 04:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip Panchvalley Express cum P... Exp SECR 04:10 04:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lo... Exp CR 04:15 04:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp NER 04:15 04:20 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Expres... Exp NER 04:15 04:25 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp NER 04:15 04:25 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 04:20 04:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15018-Slip Gorakhpur - Kolhapur Expr... Exp CR 04:20 04:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
51671 Itarsi - Katni - Satna Pa... Pass WCR - 04:25 - 6
SMTWTFS
82355 Patna - Mumbai CSMT Suvid... Prm ECR 04:35 04:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12294 Allahabad - Mumbai LTT AC... Drnt CR 04:35 04:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12147 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat N... SF CR 04:35 04:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... SF ECoR 04:40 04:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22136 Rewa - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 04:40 04:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 04:40 04:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 04:40 04:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddi... SF SWR 04:40 04:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02182 Rewa - Amravati One way S... SF WCR 04:40 04:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Exp... SF CR 04:50 04:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Wee... Exp CR 04:50 05:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lo... Exp CR 04:50 05:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22910 Puri - Valsad Weekly SF E... SF WR 04:50 05:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR 04:55 05:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Express... Exp CR 04:55 05:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACExp NFR 04:55 05:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 04:55 05:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22131 Pune - Manduadih Gyan Gan... SF CR 04:55 05:05 10m 3,5
SMTWTFS
15102 Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Jan... Exp NER 05:05 05:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSa... Exp ECR 05:10 05:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp CR 05:10 05:30 20m 6
SMTWTFS
15023 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 05:20 05:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 05:25 05:30 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 05:25 05:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16688 Navyug Express Exp SR 05:25 05:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
16688-Slip Navyug Express Slip Exp SR 05:25 05:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
59386 Panchvalley Fast Passenge... Pass WR 05:25 05:45 20m -
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip2 Penchvalley (Chhindwara -... Pass SECR 05:25 11:50 385m -
SMTWTFS
15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp NER 05:30 05:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Expres... Exp NER 05:30 05:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Allahabad (We... SF WR 05:35 05:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22913 Bandra Terminus - Saharsa... Hms WR 05:40 05:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
04155 Kanpur - Kacheguda Summer... Exp NCR 05:50 05:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Wee... SF ECR 06:00 06:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
51188 Katni - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass CR 06:10 06:30 20m 5
SMTWTFS
22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR B... Raj SWR 06:13 06:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
51157 Bhusaval - Itarsi Passeng... Pass CR 06:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12641 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 06:25 06:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 06:30 06:40 10m 6
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 06:35 06:45 10m 7
SMTWTFS
18243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp SECR 06:40 06:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Expres... Exp SECR 06:40 06:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22187 Habibganj - Jabalpur Inte... SF WCR 06:45 06:55 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
06522 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp SWR 06:48 06:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 06:50 07:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 07:05 07:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... SF ER 07:05 07:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR 07:05 07:15 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp NFR 07:05 07:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 07:10 07:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 07:20 07:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
16687 Navyug Express Exp SR 07:20 07:30 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 07:20 07:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12752 Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib ... Hms SCR 07:20 07:30 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 07:25 07:35 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 07:35 07:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02193 Tirunelveli - Jabalpur SF... SF WCR 07:35 07:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12533 Pushpak Express SF NER 07:40 07:45 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11068 Saket Express Exp CR 07:50 08:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12742 Patna - Vasco SF Express... SF SWR 07:50 08:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22968 Allahabad - Ahmedabad Wee... SF WR 07:50 08:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
21068 Saket Link Express Exp CR 07:50 08:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
19604 Rameswaram - Ajmer Humsaf... Hms NWR 08:05 08:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12719 Jaipur- Hyderabad Superfa... SF SCR 08:05 08:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 08:05 08:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 08:05 08:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 08:05 08:15 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp CR 08:10 08:30 20m 6
SMTWTFS
02010 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT S... SF CR 08:15 08:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Fare S... Exp SCR 08:15 08:30 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12853 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 08:20 08:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12628 Karnataka SF Express SF SWR 08:25 08:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) Exp CR 08:40 08:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12943 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 08:50 08:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12166 Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak... SF CR 08:50 09:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
01661 Habibganj - Puri Fare Spe... Exp WCR 08:55 09:20 25m -
SMTWTFS
11273 Itarsi - Katni Express... Exp WCR - 09:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 09:00 09:10 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 09:00 09:10 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR 09:00 09:10 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
17610 Purna - Patna Express... Exp SCR 09:00 09:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 09:00 09:10 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
20905 Vadodara - Rewa Mahamana ... SF WR 09:00 09:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
22971 Bandra Terminus - Patna S... SF WR 09:10 09:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19057 Udhna - Varanasi Bholenag... Exp WR 09:10 09:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 09:10 09:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 09:10 09:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
20903 Vadodara - Varanasi Maham... SF WR 09:10 09:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12062 Jabalpur - Habibganj Jan ... JShtb WCR 09:10 09:25 15m 4
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 09:20 09:30 10m 3,2
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 09:20 09:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01709 Jabalpur - Atari Special... Exp WCR 09:20 09:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
01662 Puri - Habibganj Fare Spe... Exp WCR 09:20 09:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
12622 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 09:40 09:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express... SF CR 09:40 09:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
16230 Varanasi - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 09:40 09:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
17324 Varanasi - Hubbali Weekly... Exp SWR 09:40 09:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12162 Lashkar Superfast Express... SF CR 09:50 09:55 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11463 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 10:00 10:15 15m 3
SMTWTFS
22909 Valsad - Puri Weekly SF E... SF WR 10:20 10:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR 10:35 10:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12194 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Sup... SF WCR 10:35 10:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15120 Manduadih - Rameswaram We... Exp NER 10:35 10:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 10:35 10:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 10:35 10:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra S... SF CR 10:50 11:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
22111 Bhusaval - Nagpur Interci... SF CR 10:50 11:05 15m 6
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nag... Exp ECR 11:15 11:25 10m 6
SMTWTFS
51828 Jhansi - Itarsi Passenger... Pass NCR 11:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11015 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 11:40 11:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly E... Exp NER 11:45 11:55 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01656 Jabalpur - Pune Fare Spec... Exp WCR 11:45 11:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19064 Danapur - Udhna Express... Exp WR 11:55 12:05 10m 6
SMTWTFS
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Exp... Exp NWR 11:55 12:05 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 11:55 12:05 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
51830 Itarsi Nagpur Passenger... Pass NCR - 12:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Expres... Exp CR 12:00 12:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 12:00 12:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur Superf... SF SCR 12:00 12:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Exp SR 12:00 12:10 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 12:00 12:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14815 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tambar... Hms NWR 12:05 12:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 12:10 12:19 9m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12722-Slip Dakshin Link SF Express... SF ECoR 12:10 12:19 9m 3
SMTWTFS
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Jan... Exp ECR 12:15 12:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
02485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hazr... Exp SCR 12:15 12:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
11272 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR 12:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
51189 Itarsi - Allahabad Chheok... Pass CR - 12:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
22135 Nagpur - Rewa SF Express... SF CR 12:20 12:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi ... SF NR 12:30 12:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Fare S... Exp SCR 12:30 12:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12422 Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Na... SF NR 12:35 12:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22458 Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib... SF NR 12:35 12:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12440 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... SF NWR 12:35 12:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
11093 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 12:35 12:45 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 12:35 12:45 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval Interci... SF CR 12:40 12:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 12:45 12:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12486 Sriganganagar - Hazur Sah... SF NWR 12:45 12:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express... Exp CR 12:50 13:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12167 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF... SF CR 12:50 13:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22403 Puducherry - New Delhi SF... SF NR 12:55 13:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 12:55 13:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur E... SF ECR 12:55 13:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22353 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Hms ECR 12:55 13:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
22404 New Delhi - Puducherry SF... SF NR 13:00 13:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02194 Jabalpur - Tirunelveli SF... SF WCR 13:05 13:15 10m 6
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 13:15 13:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 13:35 13:45 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19603 Ajmer - Rameswaram Humsaf... Hms NWR 13:35 13:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
11016 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 13:40 13:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express... Exp CR 13:40 13:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15119 Rameswaram - Manduadih We... Exp NER 13:40 13:50 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 13:40 13:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
16793 Rameswaram - Faizabad Shr... Exp SR 13:40 13:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
07091 Secunderabad - Raxaul Far... Exp SCR 13:40 14:00 20m -
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 13:50 14:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
07092 Raxaul - Secunderabad Far... Exp SCR 14:25 14:50 25m -
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 14:30 14:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 14:35 14:45 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 14:35 14:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12861 Visakhapatnam-H.Nizamuddi... SF SCoR 14:35 14:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
17609 Patna - Purna Express... Exp SCR 14:40 14:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22972 Patna - Bandra Terminus S... SF WR 14:40 14:50 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus... Hms WR 14:40 14:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... SF WCR 14:40 14:50 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express... SF CR 14:55 15:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
14623 Patalkot Express Exp NR 14:55 15:05 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01666 Agartala - Habibganj Fare... Exp WCR 15:00 15:20 20m 6,7
SMTWTFS
12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sa... SF NER 15:15 15:25 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
51190 Allahabad Chheoki - Itars... Pass CR 15:30 - - 6,8
SMTWTFS
04156 Kacheguda - Kanpur Summer... Exp NCR 15:40 15:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 15:40 15:50 10m 2,4,5
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 15:55 16:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 15:55 16:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 15:55 16:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 15:55 16:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Exp... Exp NWR 15:55 16:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
01710 Atari - Jabalpur Special... Exp WCR 15:55 16:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 16:00 16:15 15m 4
SMTWTFS
11271 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR - 16:20 - 7
SMTWTFS
15016 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 16:30 16:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra E... SF ECR 16:35 16:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
06521 Yesvantpur - Shri Mata Va... Exp SWR 16:40 16:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi Express SF CR 16:40 16:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 16:45 16:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 16:45 16:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11067 Saket Express Exp CR 16:55 17:05 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Rat... SF CR 16:55 17:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 16:55 17:10 15m 5
SMTWTFS
11067-Slip Saket Link Express (PT)... Exp CR 17:00 17:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22104 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF ... SF CR 17:05 17:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 17:15 17:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01705 Bandra Terminus - Jabalpu... SF WCR 17:15 17:30 15m 3
SMTWTFS
16794 Faizabad - Rameswaram Shr... Exp SR 17:25 17:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 17:30 17:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17305 Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Niz... SF SWR 17:30 17:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12854 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 17:30 17:40 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
51187 Bhusaval - Katni Passenge... Pass CR 17:30 17:50 20m 5
SMTWTFS
51829 Nagpur Itarsi Passenger... Pass NCR 17:45 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... SF NR 17:45 17:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12409 Raigarh - H.Nizamuddin Go... SF NR 17:45 17:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22132 Manduadih - Pune Gyan Gan... SF CR 17:50 18:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karma... SF ECR 17:50 18:00 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan S... Exp ECR 17:50 18:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jan... Exp ECR 17:50 18:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
19063 Udhna - Danapur Express... Exp WR 17:55 18:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 17:55 18:10 15m 2
SMTWTFS
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Jan... Exp ECR 17:55 18:10 15m 4
SMTWTFS
01706 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminu... SF WCR 18:05 18:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
51827 Itarsi - Jhansi Passenger... Pass NCR - 18:10 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Exp... SF CR 18:10 18:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CSMT Jan... Exp NER 18:10 18:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... SF ER 18:17 18:27 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12944 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 18:20 18:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
15068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp NER 18:20 18:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12193 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 18:30 18:40 10m 6
SMTWTFS
01664 Habibganj - Dharwad Fare ... Exp WCR 18:35 18:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12621 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 18:40 18:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 18:40 18:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC ... ACExp NFR 18:40 18:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT... SF CR 18:45 18:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22455 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Kalka ... SF NR 18:50 18:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 18:55 19:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 18:55 19:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR 18:55 19:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... SF ECoR 18:55 19:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22172 Habibganj - Pune Humsafar... Hms WCR 19:00 19:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
02009 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur S... SF CR 19:00 19:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
02486 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hazur... Exp SCR 19:00 19:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12061 Habibganj - Jabalpur Jan ... JShtb WCR 19:10 19:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12741 Vasco - Patna SF Express... SF SWR 19:15 19:30 15m 6
SMTWTFS
51158 Itarsi - Bhusaval Passeng... Pass CR - 19:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12534 Pushpak Express SF NER 19:20 19:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22354 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Hms ECR 19:20 19:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
01665 Habibganj - Agartala Fare... Exp WCR 19:20 19:40 20m -
SMTWTFS
12642 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 19:35 19:40 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12154 Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 19:45 19:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22691 KSR Bengaluru City - Delh... Raj SWR 19:48 19:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 19:50 20:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Exp... Exp NFR 19:50 20:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 19:50 20:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19317 Indore - Puri Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 19:55 20:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 19:55 20:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp SR 20:00 20:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 20:00 20:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
14816 Tambaram - Bhagat Ki Koth... Hms NWR 20:00 20:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
22188 Jabalpur - Habibganj Inte... SF WCR 20:00 20:25 25m 3
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 20:30 20:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur TaptiGa... SF WR 20:30 20:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
13201 Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mu... Exp ECR 20:35 20:45 10m 7
SMTWTFS
59385 Panchvalley Fast Passenge... Pass WR 20:40 20:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Wee... SF ECR 20:50 21:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
20904 Varanasi - Vadodara Maham... SF WR 20:50 21:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12648 Kongu Express SF SR 20:55 21:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 20:55 21:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19302 Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar... Exp WR 21:00 21:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 21:05 21:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 21:05 21:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11039-Slip SCSMT Kolhapur - Gorakhpu... Exp CR 21:05 21:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18238-Slip Chhattisgarh Express Slip... Exp SECR 21:10 21:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Expres... Exp CR 21:15 21:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
51672 Satna - Katni - Itarsi Pa... Pass WCR 21:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
15564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 21:20 21:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
16229 Mysuru - Varanasi Bi-week... Exp SWR 21:25 21:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
17323 Hubballi - Varanasi Weekl... Exp SWR 21:25 21:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12192 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 21:35 21:50 15m 2
SMTWTFS
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 21:40 21:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12627 Karnataka Express SF SWR 21:45 21:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19058 Varanasi - Udhna Bholenag... Exp WR 21:55 22:10 15m 4
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 22:10 22:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 22:10 22:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 22:10 22:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER 22:10 22:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 22:10 22:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 22:10 22:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Go... Exp CR 22:20 22:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Exp CR 22:20 22:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12421 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amri... SF NR 22:30 22:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Srig... SF NWR 22:30 22:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22457 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb ... SF NR 22:30 22:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12751 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jamm... Hms SCR 22:30 22:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12439 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... SF NWR 22:30 22:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 22:55 23:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 22:55 23:05 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... SF NER 22:55 23:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 22:55 23:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 22:55 23:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF ... SF ER 23:05 23:15 10m 6
SMTWTFS
82356 Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvid... Prm ECR 23:05 23:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karma... SF ECR 23:05 23:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jan... Exp ECR 23:05 23:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 23:10 23:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12168 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 23:10 23:20 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sa... SF NER 23:30 23:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 23:35 23:45 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSTM Ga... GR WCR 23:35 23:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12626 Kerala SF Express SF SR 23:45 23:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 23:55 00:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Exp CR 23:55 00:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Itarsi Junction by train, get complete information about ET / Itarsi Junction station, nearest airport to Itarsi Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Itarsi Junction

Loading...