CNB / Kanpur Central

Kanpur Central, station code CNB, is a railway station in Kanpur district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Allahabad Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kanpur Central.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
Kanpur Central have 10 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kanpur Central (CNB)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12398 Mahabodhi SF Express SF ECR 17:35 17:40 5m --
SMTWTFS
04039 Saharsa - Anand Vihar Jan... Exp NR 00:05 00:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
04911 Saharsa - Ambala Cantt. J... Exp NR 00:05 00:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12303 Poorva Express SF ER 00:05 00:13 8m 1
SMTWTFS
12381 Poorva Express SF ER 00:05 00:13 8m 1
SMTWTFS
11015 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 00:10 00:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip2 Panchvalley Passenger... Pass SECR 00:10 00:20 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12108 Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT ... SF CR 00:15 00:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12184 Pratapgarh - Bhopal SF Ex... SF WCR 00:15 00:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
09014 Lucknow Jn - Mumbai Centr... Prm WR 00:15 00:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
82908 Lucknow Jn - Mumbai Centr... Prm WR 00:15 00:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12417 Prayagraj Express SF NCR 00:15 00:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12250 Anand Vihar - Howrah Yuva... ACExp ER 00:29 00:34 5m -
SMTWTFS
12260 New Delhi - Sealdah AC Du... Drnt ER 00:29 00:34 5m -
SMTWTFS
22433 Ghazipur - Anand Vihar Te... SF NR 00:30 00:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12593 Lucknow-Bhopal Garib Rath... GR NER 00:30 00:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly E... Exp NER 00:30 00:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19314 Rajendranagar - Indore Ex... Exp WR 00:30 00:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
19322 Rajendra Nagar-Indore Exp... Exp WR 00:30 00:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
19402 Lucknow - Ahmedabad Weekl... Exp WR 00:30 00:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
51826 Farrukhabad Kanpur Passen... Pass NCR 00:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
12225 Kaifiyat SF Express SF NR 00:45 00:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12273 Howrah - New Delhi Duront... Drnt ER 00:50 00:55 5m 9
SMTWTFS
12281 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi D... Drnt ECoR 00:50 00:55 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12572 Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur H... Hms NER 00:50 00:55 5m 9
SMTWTFS
12596 Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur H... Hms NER 00:50 00:55 5m 9
SMTWTFS
04046 Anand Vihar (T.) - Gorakh... Exp NR 00:50 00:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
04437 Patna - Anand Vihar Jansa... Exp NR 00:55 01:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12560 Shiv Ganga Express SF NER 01:00 01:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Expres... Exp CR 01:00 01:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09305 Indore - Patna Fare Speci... Exp WR 01:00 01:10 10m --
SMTWTFS
19166 Sabarmati Express Exp WR 01:02 01:10 8m -
SMTWTFS
19168 Sabarmati Express Exp WR 01:02 01:10 8m -
SMTWTFS
02266 Anand Vihar - Howrah Suvi... Prm ER 01:05 01:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
82302 Anand Vihar - Sealdah Suv... Prm ER 01:05 01:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
04044 Anand Vihar (T.) -Gaya We... Exp NR 01:05 01:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12320 Agra Cantt - Kolkata SF E... SF ER 01:05 01:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
19041 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Exp WR 01:10 01:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12380 Jallianwalabagh Express... SF ER 01:15 01:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
22410 Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib ... GR NR 01:15 01:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12393 Sampoorna Kranti SF Expre... SF ECR 01:15 01:22 7m 4,5
SMTWTFS
14854 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 01:20 01:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
14864 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 01:20 01:25 5m 8
SMTWTFS
14866 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 01:20 01:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
11106 Pratham Swatantrata Sangr... Exp NCR 01:20 01:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
13237 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 01:20 01:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
13239 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 01:20 01:30 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12330 WB Sampark Kranti Express... SKr ER 01:25 01:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12444 Anand Vihar - Haldia SF E... SF NR 01:25 01:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
04454 Anand Vihar - Bhagalpur C... Exp NR 01:25 01:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22434 Anand Vihar Terminal - Gh... SF NR 01:27 01:37 10m -
SMTWTFS
04451 Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar C... Exp NR 01:30 01:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12559 Shiv Ganga Express SF NER 01:30 01:38 8m 1
SMTWTFS
12226 Kaifiyat SuperFast Expres... SF NR 01:35 01:40 5m 8
SMTWTFS
01684 Lucknow Jn. - Bhopal Fare... Exp WCR 01:35 01:45 10m 9
SMTWTFS
19022 Lucknow Jn.- Mumbai Bandr... Exp WR 01:35 01:50 15m -
SMTWTFS
12818 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... SF SER 01:45 01:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12874 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... SF SER 01:45 01:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
14853 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 01:55 02:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
14863 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 01:55 02:00 5m 8
SMTWTFS
14865 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 01:55 02:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
09307 Indore - Guwahati Inaugur... Exp WR 02:00 02:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12404 Jaipur - Allahabad SF Exp... SF NCR 02:00 02:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12403 Allahabad - Jaipur SF Exp... SF NCR 02:05 02:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
11016 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 02:15 02:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12554 Vaishali SuperFast Expres... SF ECR 02:20 02:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12309 Rajendra Nagar Patna - Ne... Raj ECR 02:30 02:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12402 Magadh Express SF NR 02:30 02:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
05285 Barauni - Madar (Ajmer) U... Exp ECR 02:30 02:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12562 Swatantrata Sainani SF Ex... SF ECR 02:40 02:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12595 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar H... Hms NER 02:40 02:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12571 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar H... Hms NER 02:40 02:45 5m 9
SMTWTFS
12569 Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Ga... GR ECR 02:55 03:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
22405 Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar G... GR NR 02:55 03:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
54102 Kanpur-Prayag Passenger (... Pass NCR - 03:00 - -
SMTWTFS
02366 Anand Vihar - Patna Suvid... Prm ECR 03:00 03:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12556 Gorakhdham SuperFast Expr... SF NER 03:10 03:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12401 Magadh Express SF NR 03:20 03:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12428 Anand Vihar - Rewa SF Exp... SF NR 03:20 03:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12418 Prayagraj Express SF NCR 03:30 03:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12536 Raipur - Lucknow Jn. Gari... GR NER 03:30 03:40 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12395 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 03:35 03:43 8m -
SMTWTFS
22970 Varanasi - Okha SF Expres... SF WR 03:35 03:43 8m 2
SMTWTFS
19042 Ghazipur City - Mumbai Ba... Exp WR 03:40 03:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
82910 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Bandra... Prm WR 03:40 03:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
11105 Pratham Swatantrata Sangr... Exp NCR 03:45 03:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12319 Kolkata - Agra Cantt SF E... SF ER 03:50 04:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12379 Jallianwalabagh Express... SF ER 03:50 04:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12443 Haldia - Anand Vihar SF E... SF NR 03:50 04:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22409 Gaya - Anand Vihar Garib ... GR NR 03:50 04:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22857 Santragachi - Anand Vihar... SF SER 03:50 04:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12329 West Bengal Sampark Krant... SKr ER 03:50 04:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12802 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 03:55 04:05 10m --
SMTWTFS
12183 Bhopal - Pratapgarh SF Ex... SF WCR 04:00 04:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
19313 Indore - Rajendranagar Ex... Exp WR 04:00 04:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
19321 Indore-Rajendranagar Expr... Exp WR 04:00 04:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly ... Exp WR 04:00 04:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
02396 Anand Vihar (T.) - Dhanba... SF ECR 04:00 04:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
14114 Link Express (Sangam slip... Exp NCR 04:10 04:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14164 Sangam Express Exp NCR 04:10 04:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12581 Manduadih - New Delhi SF ... SF NER 04:15 04:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 04:15 04:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
19710 Kamakhya - Jaipur Kavi Gu... Exp NWR 04:15 04:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
13238 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 04:20 04:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
13240 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 04:20 04:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
04440 New Delhi - Patna AC SF F... ACSF NR 04:30 04:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12210 Kathgodam - Kanpur Centra... GR NR 04:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
64163 Kanpur Panki MEMU EMU NCR - 04:35 - -
SMTWTFS
19037 Avadh Express Exp WR 04:35 04:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
19039 Avadh Express Exp WR 04:35 04:45 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12582 New Delhi - Manduadih SF ... SF NER 04:45 04:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12301 Howrah - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj ER 04:45 04:53 8m -
SMTWTFS
12305 Howrah - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj ER 04:45 04:53 8m -
SMTWTFS
14154 Amritsar - Kanpur Weekly ... Exp NCR 04:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
64202 Kanpur Lucknow MEMU EMU NR - 05:00 - -
SMTWTFS
04040 Delhi Anand Vihar T - Sah... Exp NR 05:00 05:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
04438 Anand Vihar - Patna Jansa... Exp NR 05:00 05:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
04912 Sirhind - Saharsa Jansadh... Exp NR 05:00 05:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12423 Dibrugarh Town - New Delh... Raj NR 05:00 05:08 8m 2
SMTWTFS
09306 Patna - Indore Fare Speci... Exp WR 05:00 05:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14218 Unchahar Express Exp NR 05:05 05:30 25m 5
SMTWTFS
12313 Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdh... Raj ER 05:10 05:18 8m -
SMTWTFS
54326 Kanpur - Sitapur Passenge... Pass NR - 05:15 - -
SMTWTFS
51825 Kanpur Farrukhabaad Passe... Pass NCR - 05:20 - -
SMTWTFS
22811 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 05:20 05:28 8m 5
SMTWTFS
22823 Bhubaneswar-New Delhi Raj... Raj ECoR 05:20 05:28 8m 8
SMTWTFS
12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sa... SF NER 05:25 05:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
13414 Farakka Express Exp ER 05:30 05:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
13484 Farakka Express Exp ER 05:30 05:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
12439 Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj NR 05:45 05:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12453 Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj NR 05:45 05:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12877 Ranchi - New Delhi Garib ... GR SER 05:45 05:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15016 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 05:50 06:15 25m 8
SMTWTFS
64201 Lucknow Kanpur MEMU EMU NR 05:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
14056 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NR 05:55 06:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
22532 Mathura - Chhapra SF Expr... SF NER 05:55 06:00 5m 9
SMTWTFS
12033 Kanpur - New Delhi Shatab... Shtb NCR - 06:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
12350 New Delhi - Bhagalpur Wee... SF ER 06:05 06:15 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12502 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti... SKr NFR 06:05 06:15 10m 7,8
SMTWTFS
15602 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti... SKr NFR 06:05 06:15 10m 7
SMTWTFS
14020 Tripura Sundari Express... Exp NR 06:05 06:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
22428 Anand Vihar - Ballia Bhri... SF NR 06:05 06:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
51804 Kanpur - Jhansi Passenger... Pass NCR - 06:10 - -
SMTWTFS
12561 Swatantrata Sainani SF Ex... SF ECR 06:10 06:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22411 Naharlagun - New Delhi AC... ACSF NR 06:10 06:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12209 Kanpur - Kathgodam Garib ... GR NR - 06:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12259 Sealdah - New Delhi AC Du... Drnt ER 06:20 06:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12249 Howrah - Anand Vihar Yuva... ACExp ER 06:20 06:28 8m -
SMTWTFS
64260 Panki - Kanpur - Lucknow ... EMU NR 06:20 06:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12452 Shram Shakti Express SF NCR 06:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
22442 Kanpur - Allahabad InterC... Int NCR - 06:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
64153 Kanpur - Etawah MEMU EMU NCR - 06:35 - 5
SMTWTFS
55325 Lucknow Junction - Kasgan... Pass NER 06:35 06:43 8m 9
SMTWTFS
05528 Anand Vihar - Jaynagar Su... Prm ECR 06:35 06:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
82536 Anand Vihar Terminal - Da... Prm ECR 06:35 06:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12315 Ananya SF Express SF ER 06:45 06:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12349 Bhagalpur - New Delhi Wee... SF ER 06:45 06:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15601 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti... SKr NFR 06:45 06:50 5m 9
SMTWTFS
14019 Tripura Sundari Express... Exp NR 06:45 06:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12501 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti... SKr NFR 06:45 06:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22427 Ballia - Anand Vihar Bhri... SF NR 06:45 06:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12534 Pushpak Express SF NER 06:45 07:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
82301 Sealdah - Anand Vihar Suv... Prm ER 06:50 07:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
02265 Howrah - Anand Vihar Suvi... Prm ER 06:50 07:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
51802 Kanpur Manikpur Passenger... Pass NCR - 07:05 - -
SMTWTFS
02534 Mumbai Bandra (T) - Gorak... SF NER 07:05 07:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
82909 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Prm WR 07:10 07:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
09015 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Prm WR 07:10 07:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12817 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... SF SER 07:10 07:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12873 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... SF SER 07:10 07:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp NER 07:10 07:20 10m --
SMTWTFS
64251 Lucknow Jn - Kanpur MEMU... EMU NR 07:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
02365 Patna - Anand Vihar Fare ... Prm ECR 07:25 07:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
14152 Anand Vihar - Kanpur Expr... Exp NCR 07:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
02395 Dhanbad - Anand Vihar (T.... SF ECR 07:30 07:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
18632 Ajmer - Ranchi Garib Nawa... Exp SER 07:30 07:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
64204 Kanpur Lucknow MEMU EMU NR - 07:35 - -
SMTWTFS
12419 Lucknow - New Delhi Gomti... SF NR 07:35 07:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
14151 Kanpur - Anand Vihar Expr... Exp NCR - 07:50 - -
SMTWTFS
13167 Kolkata Chitpur - Agra Ca... Exp ER 07:50 07:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Exp... SF CR 07:50 08:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12174 Udyog Nagri SF Express... SF CR 07:55 08:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai Jansadha... Exp NER 07:55 08:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15206 Chitrakoot Express Exp NER 07:55 08:05 10m 8
SMTWTFS
12944 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR - 08:00 - -
SMTWTFS
04453 Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar C... Exp NR 08:00 08:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12942 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 08:00 08:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
12948 Azimabad Express SF WR 08:00 08:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
12585 Lucknow - Anand Vihar Tej... Tej NR 08:05 08:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
64590 Phaphund - Kanpur Central... EMU NCR 08:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12512 Raptisagar SF Express... SF NER 08:15 08:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12522 Rapti Sagar SF Express... SF ECR 08:15 08:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER 08:15 08:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 08:15 08:20 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12594 Bhopal - Lucknow Garib Ra... GR NER 08:15 08:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
11408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Expres... Exp CR 08:20 08:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
22921 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Ant WR 08:25 08:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 08:25 08:40 15m --
SMTWTFS
22444 Mumbai Bandra T - Kanpur ... SF NCR 08:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
19061 Bandra Terminus - Ramnaga... Exp WR 08:45 08:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
54153 Rae Bareli Kanpur Passeng... Pass NCR 08:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
19715 Jaipur - Lucknow Express... Exp NWR 08:50 08:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
64203 Lucknow Kanpur MEMU EMU NR 09:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
64206 Kanpur - Lucknow Jn MEMU... EMU NR - 09:10 - -
SMTWTFS
51813 Jhansi Lucknow Passenger... Pass NCR 09:15 09:23 8m -
SMTWTFS
18191 Utsarg Express Exp SER 09:20 09:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
54151 Fatehpur Kanpur Passenger... Pass NCR 09:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
55328 Farrukhabad - Kanpur Pass... Pass NER 09:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
64593 Fatehpur - Kanpur MEMU... EMU NCR 09:30 - - 6
SMTWTFS
14123 Pratapgarh - Kanpur Inter... Int NCR 09:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
14102 Kanpur - Prayag Intercity... Int NCR - 09:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sa... SF NER 09:45 09:55 10m 6
SMTWTFS
64162 Phaphund Kanpur MEMU EMU NCR 09:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
82309 Howrah - Ajmer Puja Suvid... Prm ER 09:50 10:10 20m -
SMTWTFS
02263 Sealdah - Ajmer ACSF Fare... ACSF ER 09:50 10:10 20m -
SMTWTFS
14221 Faizabad - Kanpur Anwarga... Exp NR 09:55 10:00 5m 8
SMTWTFS
02264 Ajmer - Sealdah ACSF Fare... ACSF ER 10:00 10:20 20m -
SMTWTFS
64235 Barabanki - Kanpur Centra... EMU NR 10:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
14110 Kanpur - Chitrakootdham I... Int NCR - 10:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
12323 Howrah - Anand Vihar SF E... SF ER 10:10 10:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12180 Agra Cantt. - Lucknow Jn.... SF NCR 10:15 10:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
04041 Jaynagar - Anand Vihar T.... Exp NR 10:15 10:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
11109 Jhansi - Lucknow Jn. Inte... Exp NCR 10:20 10:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
12815 Nandan Kanan Express SF ECoR 10:25 10:35 10m --
SMTWTFS
54211 Rae Bareli - Kanpur Passe... Pass NR 10:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
54161 Khajuraho - Kanpur Passen... Pass NCR 10:40 - - 10
SMTWTFS
15037 Kanpur - Kasganj Express ... Exp NER - 10:45 - 9
SMTWTFS
64208 Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU... EMU NR - 10:50 - -
SMTWTFS
12308 Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express... SF ER 10:55 11:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
22308 Bikaner-Howrah Link SF Ex... SF ER 10:55 11:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
54335 Balamau Kanpur Passenger ... Pass NR 11:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
14724 Kalindi Express Exp NWR 11:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
09308 Guwahati - Indore Inaugur... Exp WR 11:10 11:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
64205 Lucknow Jn - Kanpur MEMU... EMU NR 11:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12004 Lucknow Swarn Shatabdi... Shtb NR 11:20 11:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
64591 Allahabad - Kanpur Centra... EMU NCR 11:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12598 Mumbai CST - Gorakhpur Ja... SF NER 11:30 11:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02598 Mumbai CST - Gorakhpur Ja... SF NER 11:30 11:45 15m 8
SMTWTFS
24227 Varuna Express Exp NR 11:35 - - 9
SMTWTFS
02111 Mumbai CST - Lucknow AC S... ACSF CR 11:40 11:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
51823 Allahabad Farukhabad Pass... Pass NCR 11:40 12:38 58m -
SMTWTFS
15004 Chauri Chaura Express... Exp NER 11:45 11:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
82310 Ajmer - Howrah Puja Suvid... Prm ER 11:45 12:05 20m -
SMTWTFS
05269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad J... Exp ECR 11:50 11:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Expre... Exp WR 11:50 12:10 20m 5
SMTWTFS
02107 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC S... ACSF CR 11:50 12:10 20m 7
SMTWTFS
15046 Okha - Gorakhpur Express... Exp NER 11:50 12:10 20m 5
SMTWTFS
22121 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC S... ACSF CR 11:50 12:10 20m -
SMTWTFS
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Exp... Exp WR 11:50 12:20 30m -
SMTWTFS
19709 Jaipur - Kamakhya Kavi Gu... Exp NWR 11:50 12:25 35m -
SMTWTFS
64210 Kanpur Lucknow MEMU EMU NR - 11:55 - -
SMTWTFS
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 12:05 12:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
22922 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Ant WR 12:05 12:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express... Exp NER 12:05 12:20 15m 7
SMTWTFS
19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Expre... Exp WR 12:05 12:20 15m 7
SMTWTFS
15269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad J... Exp ECR 12:05 12:20 15m 7
SMTWTFS
24156 Udhampur - Allahabad SF E... SF NCR 12:10 12:15 5m 6
SMTWTFS
15483 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 12:15 12:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12816 New Delhi - Puri (Nandan ... SF ECoR 12:20 12:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp SER 12:25 12:35 10m 7
SMTWTFS
18109 Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp SER 12:25 12:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12876 Neelachal SF Express SF ECoR 12:30 12:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
13168 Agra Cantt - Kolkata Chit... Exp ER 12:33 12:40 7m -
SMTWTFS
12311 Kalka Mail SF ER 12:35 12:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
19401 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Weekl... Exp WR 12:35 12:55 20m -
SMTWTFS
18110 Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Ex... Exp SER 12:40 12:48 8m 3
SMTWTFS
18110-Slip Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Ex... Exp SER 12:40 12:48 8m 2
SMTWTFS
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar (M... Exp SR 12:40 12:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12505 North East Express SF NFR 12:45 12:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12506 North East Express SF NFR 12:50 13:00 10m 7
SMTWTFS
64207 Lucknow Kanpur MEMU EMU NR 13:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
18203 Betwa Express Exp SECR 13:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
64588 Tundla - Kanpur MEMU EMU NCR 13:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
14222 Kanpur Anwarganj - Faizab... Exp NR 13:05 13:10 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12820 Odisha Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr ECoR 13:15 13:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
12826 Jharkhand Sampark Kranti ... SKr SER 13:15 13:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
22806 Anand Vihar - Bhubaneswar... SF ECoR 13:15 13:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
12511 Raptisagar SF Express... SF NER 13:17 13:22 5m -
SMTWTFS
12521 Rapti Sagar SF Express... SF ECR 13:17 13:22 5m -
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur-Secunderabad Ex... SF NER 13:17 13:22 5m -
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 13:17 13:22 5m 5
SMTWTFS
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 13:17 13:22 5m 5
SMTWTFS
15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly E... Exp NER 13:20 13:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
01169 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur AC... ACExp CR 13:20 13:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12324 Anand Vihar - Howrah SF E... SF ER 13:20 13:40 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12173 Udyog Nagri Express SF CR 13:30 13:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12396 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 13:30 13:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
04865 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp NWR 13:30 13:40 10m --
SMTWTFS
12107 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.... SF CR 13:30 13:50 20m -
SMTWTFS
11123 Barauni - Gwalior Mail... Exp NCR 13:35 13:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15270 Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur J... Exp ECR 13:40 13:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12825 Jharkhand Sampark Kranti ... SKr SER 13:40 13:55 15m -
SMTWTFS
12819 Odisha Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr ECoR 13:40 13:55 15m --
SMTWTFS
12488 Seemanchal Express SF NR 13:45 13:55 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22805 Bhubaneswar - Anand Vihar... SF ECoR 13:45 13:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12488-Slip Anand Vihar - Radhikapur ... SF NR 13:45 13:55 10m 7
SMTWTFS
19716 Lucknow Jn. - Jaipur Expr... Exp NWR 13:50 13:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
01170 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT AC... ACExp CR 13:50 13:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12496 Pratap Express SF NWR 14:00 14:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
12938 Garbha Express SF WR 14:00 14:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
15632 Guwahati - Barmer Express... Exp NFR 14:00 14:15 15m 2
SMTWTFS
15632-Slip Guwahati - Bikaner Link E... Exp NFR 14:00 14:15 15m 2
SMTWTFS
64212 Kanpur Lucknow MEMU EMU NR - 14:05 - -
SMTWTFS
64587 Kanpur - Tundla MEMU EMU NCR - 14:05 - -
SMTWTFS
19306 Guwahati - Indore Weekly ... Exp WR 14:10 14:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
54212 Kanpur - Rae Bareli Passe... Pass NR - 14:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12312 Kalka Mail SF ER 14:20 14:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
51824 Farrukhabad Allahabad Pas... Pass NCR 14:20 14:40 20m -
SMTWTFS
51803 Jhansi Kanpur Passenger (... Pass NCR 14:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
02533 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... SF NER 14:25 14:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
09016 Gorakhpur Jn. - Bandra Te... Prm WR 14:25 14:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
12487 Seemanchal Express SF NR 14:30 14:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12987 Sealdah - Ajmer Superfast... SF NWR 14:30 14:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22487 Radhikapur - Anand Vihar ... SF NR 14:30 14:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05527 Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Su... Prm ECR 14:35 14:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
82535 Darbhanga - Anand Vihar T... Prm ECR 14:35 14:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
64592 Kanpur Central - Allahaba... EMU NCR - 14:40 - -
SMTWTFS
01454 Gorakhpur - Pune Summer S... Exp CR 14:40 14:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
04118 Anand Vihar T. - Allahaba... SF NCR 14:40 14:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12470 Jammu Tawi - Kanpur (Barf... SF NR 14:50 - - 6
SMTWTFS
02597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CST Ja... SF NER 15:05 15:15 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22531 Chhapra - Mathura SF Expr... SF NER 15:05 15:15 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CST Ja... SF NER 15:05 15:15 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF Expre... SF ER 15:05 15:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
12307-Slip Howrah-Bikaner Link SF Ex... SF ER 15:05 15:20 15m 1
SMTWTFS
15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 15:12 15:20 8m 5
SMTWTFS
54336 Kanpur Balamau Passenger ... Pass NR - 15:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12875 Neelachal SF Express SF ECoR 15:20 15:28 8m 4
SMTWTFS
18631 Ranchi - Ajmer Garib Nawa... Exp SER 15:25 15:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lo... Exp CR 15:35 15:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Exp... SF CR 15:35 15:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
04866 Patna - Bhagat Ki Kothi (... Exp NWR 15:35 15:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Su... SF CR 15:40 15:45 5m 6
SMTWTFS
64209 Lucknow - Kanpur MEMU... EMU NR 15:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
24228 Varuna Express Exp NR - 16:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lo... Exp CR 16:05 16:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12535 Lucknow-Raipur Garib Rath... GR NER 16:05 16:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp NER 16:15 16:20 5m --
SMTWTFS
15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Expres... Exp NER 16:15 16:20 5m --
SMTWTFS
15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp NER 16:15 16:20 5m --
SMTWTFS
64252 Kanpur - Lucknow Jn MEMU... EMU NR - 16:20 - -
SMTWTFS
54162 Kanpur Khajuraho Passenge... Pass NCR - 16:20 - 5
SMTWTFS
04112 Jammu Tawi - Allahabad Fa... Exp NCR 16:30 16:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
04114 Jammu Tawi - Allahabad Fa... Exp NCR 16:30 16:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02112 Lucknow - Mumbai CST AC S... ACSF CR 16:30 16:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
54154 Kanpur Rae Bareli Passeng... Pass NCR - 16:32 - -
SMTWTFS
18192 Utsarg Express Exp SER 16:40 17:00 20m -
SMTWTFS
12003 Lucknow Swarn Shatabdi Ex... Shtb NR 16:50 16:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
15102 Mumbai CST - Chhapra Jans... Exp NER 16:55 17:15 20m 5
SMTWTFS
15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp NER 17:00 17:15 15m --
SMTWTFS
15003 Chauri Chaura Express... Exp NER 17:05 17:25 20m 2
SMTWTFS
64253 Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur - Ka... EMU NR 17:08 17:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
12469 Kanpur - Jammu Tawi (Barf... SF NR - 17:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
14153 Kanpur - Amritsar Weekly ... Exp NCR - 17:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
14723 Kanpur - Bhiwani Kalindi ... Exp NWR - 17:25 - -
SMTWTFS
12179 Lucknow Jn. - Agra Cantt.... SF NCR 17:25 17:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
04446 Anand Vihar - Bhagalpur F... Exp NR 17:25 17:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
14124 Kanpur - Pratapgarh Inter... Exp NCR - 17:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
24155 Allahabad - Udhampur Expr... SF NCR 17:35 17:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
64211 Lucknow Kanpur MEMU EMU NR 17:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
12274 New Delhi - Howrah Duront... Drnt ER 17:48 17:53 5m -
SMTWTFS
12282 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar D... Drnt ECoR 17:48 17:53 5m -
SMTWTFS
64236 Kanpur Central - Barabank... EMU NR - 17:50 - -
SMTWTFS
15038 Kasganj - Kanpur Express ... Exp NER 17:55 - - 9
SMTWTFS
04111 Allahabad - Jammu Tawi Fa... Exp NCR 17:55 18:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
04113 Allahabad - Jammu Tawi Fa... Exp NCR 17:55 18:00 - -
SMTWTFS
15023 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 17:55 18:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - Chennai Gomt... Exp SR 17:55 18:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
19062 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminu... Exp WR 17:55 18:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
02108 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC S... ACSF CR 17:55 18:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Expres... Exp NER 17:55 18:05 10m --
SMTWTFS
22122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC S... ACSF CR 17:55 18:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
05270 Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur J... Exp ECR 17:55 18:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
54152 Kanpur Fatehpur Passenger... Pass NCR - 18:05 - -
SMTWTFS
64594 Kanpur - Fatehpur MEMU... EMU NCR - 18:05 - -
SMTWTFS
64159 Kanpur Phaphund MEMU EMU NCR - 18:10 - -
SMTWTFS
64214 Kalianpur - Kanpur - Luck... EMU NR 18:14 18:17 3m -
SMTWTFS
11110 Lucknow Jn. - Jhansi Inte... Exp NCR 18:15 18:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
18204 Betwa Express Exp SECR - 18:20 - -
SMTWTFS
22443 Kanpur Central - Mumbai B... SF NCR - 18:20 - -
SMTWTFS
11124 Gwalior - Barauni Mail (P... Exp NCR 18:20 18:35 15m 6
SMTWTFS
19021 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Exp WR 18:40 18:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 18:45 18:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
51814 Lucknow-Jhansi Passenger... Pass NCR 18:50 19:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12947 Azimabad Express SF WR 18:55 19:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
15631 Barmer - Guwahati Express... Exp NFR 18:55 19:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
25631 Bikaner - Guwahati Expres... Exp NFR 18:55 19:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
55327 Kanpur - Farrukhabad Pass... Pass NER - 19:00 - -
SMTWTFS
15024 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 19:05 19:15 10m 6
SMTWTFS
16093 Chennai - Lucknow Gomti S... Exp SR 19:05 19:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
09013 Mumbai Central - Lucknow ... Prm WR 19:05 19:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
15205 Chitrakoot Express Exp NER 19:05 19:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
01683 Bhopal - Lucknow Jn Fare ... Exp WCR 19:05 19:15 10m 9
SMTWTFS
04042 Anand Vihar T. - Jaynagar... Exp NR 19:05 19:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
82907 Mumbai Central - Lucknow ... Prm WR 19:05 19:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
09017 Mumbai Central - Lucknow ... Exp WR 19:05 19:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12943 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 19:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
64589 Kanpur Central - Phaphund... EMU NCR - 19:10 - -
SMTWTFS
04452 Anand Vihar - Bhagalpur C... Exp NR 19:15 19:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
15026 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp NER 19:15 19:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
15635 Dwarka Express Exp NFR 19:15 19:30 15m 7
SMTWTFS
15667 Gandhidham - Kamakhya Exp... Exp NFR 19:15 19:30 15m 7
SMTWTFS
15636 Dwarka Express Exp NFR 19:20 19:30 10m 7
SMTWTFS
15668 Kamakhya - Gandhidham Exp... Exp NFR 19:20 19:30 10m 7
SMTWTFS
09422 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Week... Exp WR 19:20 19:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
04045 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar (... Exp NR 19:25 19:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
64156 Etawah Kanpur MEMU EMU NCR 19:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
54325 Sitapur Kanpur Passenger ... Pass NR 19:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
14217 Unchahar Express Exp NR 19:35 20:05 30m 2
SMTWTFS
12420 New Delhi - Lucknow Gomti... SF NR 19:50 19:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
15707 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 19:50 20:00 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12316 Ananya SuperFast Express... SF ER 19:55 20:05 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12495 Pratap Express SF NWR 19:55 20:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12937 Garbha Express SF WR 19:55 20:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12941 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 19:55 20:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
22858 Anand Vihar T. - Santraga... SF SER 19:55 20:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
22969 Okha - Varanasi SF Expres... SF WR 19:55 20:05 10m 6
SMTWTFS
14109 Chitrakootdham - Kanpur I... Int NCR 20:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
09411 Ahmedabad - Patna AC Fare... ACExp WR 20:05 20:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12566 Bihar Sampark Kranti SF E... SKr ECR 20:15 20:20 5m --
SMTWTFS
64255 Lucknow - Kanpur - Kalian... EMU NR 20:20 20:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12586 Anand Vihar T. - Lucknow ... Tej NR 20:35 20:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12034 Kanpur Shatabdi Express... Shtb NCR 20:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22412 New Delhi - Naharlagun AC... ACSF NR 20:45 20:55 10m --
SMTWTFS
01453 Pune - Gorakhpur Summer S... ACExp CR 20:45 20:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
09412 Patna - Ahmedabad AC Fare... ACExp WR 20:45 20:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12440 New Delhi - Ranchi Rajdha... Raj NR 20:55 21:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12454 New Delhi-Ranchi Rajdhani... Raj NR 20:55 21:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12878 New Delhi - Ranchi Garib ... GR SER 20:55 21:00 5m 5
SMTWTFS
51801 Manikpur - Kanpur Passeng... Pass NCR 21:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
12424 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Tow... Raj NR 21:05 21:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
13413 Farakka Express Exp ER 21:05 21:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
13483 Farakka Express Exp ER 21:05 21:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12314 New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdh... Raj ER 21:15 21:20 5m --
SMTWTFS
14163 Sangam Express Exp NCR 21:20 21:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14163-Slip Link Express (Sangam Slip... Exp NCR 21:20 21:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14113 Link Express (Sangam Slip... Exp NCR 21:20 21:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12533 Pushpak Express SF NER 21:20 21:32 12m 4
SMTWTFS
64216 Kalianpur - Kanpur - Luck... EMU NR 21:30 21:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12302 New Delhi - Howrah (Kolka... Raj ER 21:35 21:40 5m --
SMTWTFS
12306 New Delhi - Howrah Rajdha... Raj ER 21:35 21:40 5m 6
SMTWTFS
15025 Mau - Anand Vihar Termina... Exp NER 21:35 21:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
05286 Madar (Ajmer) - Barauni U... Exp ECR 21:35 21:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
22441 Allahabad - Kanpur Interc... Int NCR 21:40 - - 1
SMTWTFS
09421 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Week... Exp WR 21:40 21:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
22812 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR 21:45 21:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22824 New Delhi-Bhubaneswar Raj... Raj ECoR 21:45 21:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
14101 Prayag - Kanpur Intercity... Int NCR 21:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
12310 New Delhi - Rajendra Naga... Raj ECR 21:55 22:00 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
64213 Lucknow Kanpur MEMU EMU NR 22:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
12801 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 22:05 22:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
14055 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NR 22:05 22:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12570 Anand Vihar - Jaynagar Ga... GR ECR 22:12 22:17 5m -
SMTWTFS
22406 Anand Vihar - Bhagalpur G... GR NR 22:12 22:17 5m -
SMTWTFS
64254 Kanpur - Lucknow Jn. MEMU... EMU NR - 22:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12397 Mahabodhi SF Express SF ECR 22:15 22:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
55326 Kasganj - Lucknow Jn. Pas... Pass NER 22:20 22:30 10m 9
SMTWTFS
14005 Lichchavi Express Exp NR 22:25 22:30 5m 1,4
SMTWTFS
12394 Sampoorna Kranti SF Expre... SF ECR 22:25 22:33 8m --
SMTWTFS
19038 Avadh Express Exp WR 22:30 22:37 7m -
SMTWTFS
19040 Avadh Express Exp WR 22:30 22:37 7m -
SMTWTFS
04445 Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar F... Exp NR 22:45 22:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
04043 Gaya - Anand Vihar (T.) W... Exp NR 22:45 22:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12565 Bihar Sampark Kranti SF E... SKr ECR 22:48 22:58 10m 7
SMTWTFS
15708 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 22:50 23:00 10m 8
SMTWTFS
04117 Allahabad - Anand Vihar (... SF NCR 23:00 23:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12304 Poorva Express SF ER 23:00 23:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12382 Poorva Express SF ER 23:00 23:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
54101 Prayag-Kanpur Passenger (... Pass NCR 23:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
19165 Sabarmati Express Exp WR 23:10 23:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
19167 Sabarmati Express Exp WR 23:10 23:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12988 Ajmer - Sealdah SuperFast... SF NWR 23:15 23:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12555 Gorakhdham SF Express... SF NER 23:23 23:28 5m -
SMTWTFS
14006 Lichchavi Express Exp NR 23:25 23:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12427 Rewa - Anand Vihar SF Exp... SF NR 23:30 23:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
64257 Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur MEMU... EMU NR 23:38 - - -
SMTWTFS
12451 Shram Shakti Express SF NCR - 23:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
04439 Patna - New Delhi AC SF F... ACSF NR 23:50 23:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12553 Vaishali SF Express SF ECR 23:55 00:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kanpur Central by train, get complete information about CNB / Kanpur Central station, nearest airport to Kanpur Central. Complete list of trains to and from Kanpur Central

Kanpur Central
Railway Station in Kanpur