PNBE / Patna Junction
पटना जंक्शन

Patna Junction (पटना जंक्शन), station code PNBE, is a railway station in Patna district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Danapur Division of the East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Patna Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Patna Junction have 10 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Patna Junction (PNBE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
63226 Varanasi - Patna MEMU... EMU ECR 00:05 - - 7
SMTWTFS
15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 00:20 00:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
53231 Tilaiya-Danapur Passenger... Pass ECR 00:25 00:35 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... SF ER 00:45 00:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karma... SF ECR 00:45 00:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jan... Exp ECR 00:45 00:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
63260 Gaya - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 01:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12274 New Delhi - Howrah Duront... Drnt ER 01:10 01:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12332 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 01:25 01:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15483 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 01:30 01:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14223 Budhpurnima Express Exp NR 01:40 01:50 10m 10
SMTWTFS
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express... Exp ER 01:50 02:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22971 Bandra Terminus - Patna S... SF WR 02:05 - - 2
SMTWTFS
13049 Howrah - Amritsar Express... Exp ER 02:05 02:15 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
63211 Jasidih - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 02:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
17610 Purna - Patna Express... Exp SCR 02:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Exp NFR 02:45 02:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
14224 Budhpurnima Express Exp NR 03:00 03:10 10m 10
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Exp ER 03:40 03:50 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
12333 Vibhuti Express SF ER 04:00 04:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15632 Guwahati - Barmer Express... Exp NFR 04:20 04:30 10m 6
SMTWTFS
15636 Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 04:20 04:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15668 Kamakhya - Gandhidham Exp... Exp NFR 04:20 04:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15632-Slip Guwahati - Bikaner Link E... Exp NFR 04:20 04:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12947 Azimabad Express SF WR 04:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
15631 Barmer - Guwahati Express... Exp NFR 04:30 04:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
25631 Bikaner - Guwahati Expres... Exp NFR 04:30 04:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12306 New Delhi - Howrah Rajdha... Raj ER 04:30 04:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
13413 Farakka Express Exp ER 04:45 04:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
13483 Farakka Express Exp ER 04:45 04:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
13121 Kolkata - Ghazipur City E... Exp ER 04:55 05:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
63241 Patna - Gaya MEMU EMU ECR - 05:00 - 9
SMTWTFS
63272 Patna - Mokama MEMU EMU ECR - 05:00 - 9
SMTWTFS
12310 New Delhi - Rajendra Naga... Raj ECR 05:00 05:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
13236 Danapur-Sahibganj InterCi... Exp ECR 05:10 05:15 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
13249 Patna - Bhabua Road Inter... Int ECR - 05:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
63224 Ara-Patna MEMU EMU ECR 05:20 - - 1
SMTWTFS
13329 Ganga Damodar Express... Exp ECR 05:30 - - 10
SMTWTFS
12024 Patna-Howrah Jan Shatabdi... JShtb ECR - 05:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
12359 Kolkata - Patna Garib Rat... GR ER 05:30 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12570 Anand Vihar - Jaynagar Ga... GR ECR 05:35 05:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22406 Anand Vihar - Bhagalpur G... GR NR 05:35 05:45 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12236 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Hms NR 05:35 05:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
63233 Patna - Varanasi MEMU... EMU ECR - 05:40 - 7
SMTWTFS
12318 Akal Takht Express SF ER 05:50 06:00 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12326 Nangal Dam - Kolkata Guru... SF ER 05:50 06:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12316 Ananya SuperFast Express... SF ER 05:55 06:05 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
13415 Malda Town Patna Express... Exp ER 06:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12365 Patna - Ranchi Jan Shatab... JShtb ECR - 06:00 - 8,9
SMTWTFS
18184 Danapur - Tatanagar Super... Exp SER 06:05 06:10 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12368 Vikramshila Express SF ER 06:20 06:30 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
63243 Patna - Gaya MEMU EMU ECR - 06:30 - 9
SMTWTFS
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 06:30 06:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22213 Shalimar - Patna Duronto ... Drnt SER 06:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
18624 Hatia - Islampur Express... Exp SER 06:40 06:50 10m 9
SMTWTFS
12394 Sampoorna Kranti SF Expre... SF ECR 06:50 07:00 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12392 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 07:05 07:15 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
63205 Kiul - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 07:10 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12355 Archana SF Express SF ECR 07:15 07:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
13234 Rajgriha Express Exp ECR 07:20 07:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
63242 Gaya - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 07:30 - - 9
SMTWTFS
12304 Poorva Express SF ER 07:35 07:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
63227 Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Up... EMU ECR - 07:40 - 7
SMTWTFS
13347 Palamu Express Exp ECR 07:45 - - 9
SMTWTFS
63221 Mokama-Patna Fast MEMU... EMU ECR 07:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
19421 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly ... Exp WR 07:50 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
63245 Patna Gaya MEMU EMU ECR - 08:00 - 8
SMTWTFS
23347 Singrauli - Patna Link Ex... Exp ECR 08:10 - - 9
SMTWTFS
53347-Slip Gomoh - Patna Link Expres... Exp ECR 08:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
13332 Patna - Dhanbad InterCity... Exp ECR - 08:15 - 10
SMTWTFS
63284 Patna - Barauni MEMU EMU ECR - 08:20 - 5
SMTWTFS
82404 New Delhi - Patna Suvidha... Prm NR 08:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
04078 New Delhi - Patna Special... Exp NR 08:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
63214 Ara - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 08:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
18450 Baidyanathdham Express... Exp ECoR - 08:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
63244 Gaya - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 08:45 - - 9
SMTWTFS
63217 Mokama-Danapur MEMU EMU ECR 08:45 08:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
63208 Patna - Jasidih MEMU EMU ECR - 08:55 - -
SMTWTFS
63262 Buxar - Fatuha MEMU EMU ECR 08:55 09:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
63339 Rajgir Danapur Memu EMU ECR 09:05 09:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
53232 Danapur - Tilaiya Passeng... Pass ECR 09:10 09:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
63247 Patna Gaya MEMU EMU ECR - 09:15 - 9
SMTWTFS
18634 Ranchi - Patna AC Express... ACExp SER 09:30 - - 8,9,10
SMTWTFS
63325 Islampur - Patna Memu... EMU ECR 09:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 09:35 09:45 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
13131 Kolkata - Patna Express... Exp ER 09:45 - - 5,6,10
SMTWTFS
53520 Giridih - Patna Link Expr... Exp ER 09:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 09:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
07091 Secunderabad - Raxaul Far... Exp SCR 09:50 10:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
15563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 09:55 10:05 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
18449 Baidyanathdham Express... Exp ECoR 10:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12331 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 10:00 10:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nag... Exp ECR 10:00 10:10 10m 2,3,5
SMTWTFS
04649 Darbhanga - Firozpur Cant... Exp NR 10:00 10:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
19422 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly ... Exp WR - 10:10 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
11106 Pratham Swatantrata Sangr... Exp NCR 10:10 10:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
15635 Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 10:10 10:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15667 Gandhidham - Kamakhya Exp... Exp NFR 10:10 10:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
13244 Bhabua Road - Patna Inter... Int ECR 10:15 - - 8
SMTWTFS
12391 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 10:20 10:30 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
18633 Patna - Ranchi AC Express... ACExp SER - 10:30 - -
SMTWTFS
63285 Barauni - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 10:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
18625 Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi... Exp SER 10:50 11:00 10m 9,10
SMTWTFS
15125 Kashi - Patna Jan Shatabd... JShtb NER 11:00 - - 3,7
SMTWTFS
19314 Indore - Rajendra Nagar T... Exp WR 11:00 11:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19322 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Exp WR 11:00 11:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
63210 Patna - Jhajha MEMU EMU ECR - 11:05 - 7
SMTWTFS
63326 Patna - Islampur MEMU... EMU ECR - 11:20 - 5
SMTWTFS
12567 Saharsa-Patna Rajya Rani ... SF ECR 11:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
13237 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR - 11:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
13239 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR - 11:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
63246 Gaya Patna MEMU EMU ECR 11:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
20802 Magadh Express SF NR 11:35 11:45 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
13401 Bhagalpur - Danapur Inter... Exp ER 11:40 11:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
63249 Patna Gaya MEMU EMU ECR - 11:50 - 9
SMTWTFS
13424 Ajmer - Bhagalpur Weekly ... Exp ER 11:50 12:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Far... Exp ER 11:50 12:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
04002 Anand Vihar Terminal - Bh... Exp NR 11:50 12:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
04077 Patna - New Delhi Special... Exp NR - 12:00 - -
SMTWTFS
04079 Patna - New Delhi Suvidha... Exp NR - 12:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12741 Vasco - Patna SF Express... SF SWR 12:15 - - 2
SMTWTFS
53212 Sasaram - Patna Passenger... Pass ECR 12:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
63207 Jhajha - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 12:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12568 Patna - Saharsa Rajya Ran... SF ECR - 12:30 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
63225 Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Up... EMU ECR - 12:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
08793 Durg - Patna Fare Special... Exp SECR 12:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 12:30 12:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Exp... Exp NFR 12:30 12:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 12:30 12:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14055 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NR 12:40 12:50 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22354 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Hms ECR 12:45 - - 1,2
SMTWTFS
14004 New Delhi - Malda Town Ex... Exp NR 12:50 13:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur TaptiGa... SF WR 12:50 13:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
82355 Patna - Mumbai CSMT Suvid... Prm ECR - 13:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
53213 Patna - Gaya Passenger... Pass ECR - 13:00 - 8
SMTWTFS
63281 Patliputra - Patna MEMU... EMU ECR 13:00 - - 2,7,8
SMTWTFS
63248 Gaya - Patna Memu EMU ECR 13:00 - - 9
SMTWTFS
15713 Katihar-Patna InterCity E... Exp NFR 13:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp NFR 13:25 13:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NFR 13:25 13:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
63212 Patna - Jhajha MEMU EMU ECR - 13:30 - 8
SMTWTFS
63232 Buxar Patna MEMU EMU ECR 13:30 - - 7
SMTWTFS
18622 Patliputra Express Exp SER 13:40 - - 10
SMTWTFS
15549 Jaynagar - Patna Intercit... Exp ECR 13:40 - - 1,2
SMTWTFS
04084 Delhi - Purnea Court Jana... Exp NR 13:40 13:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
63251 Patna Gaya MEMU EMU ECR - 13:45 - 9
SMTWTFS
63263 Patna - Buxar MEMU EMU ECR - 13:45 - 3
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... SF ER 13:50 14:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 13:50 14:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12742 Patna - Vasco SF Express... SF SWR - 14:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
22644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Expr... SF SR - 14:00 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
22843 Bilaspur-Patna Weekly SF ... SF SECR 14:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 14:05 14:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
13430 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp ER 14:14 14:24 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15714 Patna-Katihar InterCity E... Exp NFR - 14:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
55527 Kamla Ganga InterCity Fas... Pass ECR 14:15 - - 3,5,6
SMTWTFS
63250 Gaya - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 14:15 - - 9
SMTWTFS
13119 Sealdah - Anand Vihar Ter... Exp ER 14:25 14:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
13133 Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper... Exp ER 14:25 14:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14056 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NR 14:30 14:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 14:40 14:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
63253 Patna Gaya MEMU EMU ECR - 14:45 - -
SMTWTFS
53211 Patna - Sasaram Passenger... Pass ECR - 15:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
18621 Patliputra Express Exp SER - 15:05 - 10
SMTWTFS
63264 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... EMU ECR 15:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF ... SF ER 15:20 15:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karma... SF ECR 15:20 15:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jan... Exp ECR 15:20 15:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
63209 Jhajha - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 15:25 - - 8,9
SMTWTFS
15550 Patna - Jaynagar Intercit... Exp ECR - 15:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
18626 Hatia - Purnia Court Kosi... Exp SER 15:30 15:40 10m 10
SMTWTFS
82356 Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvid... Prm ECR 15:35 - - 3,7
SMTWTFS
12317 Akal Takht Express SF ER 15:49 15:59 10m 4
SMTWTFS
63252 Gaya Patna MEMU EMU ECR 15:50 - - 8
SMTWTFS
13402 Danapur - Bhagalpur Inter... Exp ER 15:50 15:55 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12303 Poorva Express SF ER 16:00 16:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam Guru... SF ER 16:00 16:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
13120 Anand Vihar (T) - Sealdah... Exp ER 16:00 16:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
13134 Varanasi - Sealdah (Upper... Exp ER 16:00 16:10 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
63282 Patna - Patliputra Memu... EMU ECR - 16:20 - 8
SMTWTFS
12273 Howrah - New Delhi Duront... Drnt ER 16:20 16:30 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
55528 Kamla Ganga InterCity Fas... Pass ECR - 16:25 - 3,6
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR - 16:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
13132 Patna - Kolkata Express... Exp ER - 16:45 - 6,3
SMTWTFS
13250 Bhabua Road - Patna Inter... Int ECR 16:45 - - 8
SMTWTFS
13132-Slip Patna - Giridih Slip Exp ER - 16:45 - 5
SMTWTFS
12367 Vikramshila Express SF ER 16:50 17:00 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
19313 Indore - Rajendra Nagar T... Exp WR 16:55 17:05 10m 3,5,7
SMTWTFS
19321 Indore - Rajendra Nagar T... Exp WR 16:55 17:05 10m 3,5
SMTWTFS
15126 Patna - Kashi Jan Shatabd... JShtb NER - 17:15 - 7,5
SMTWTFS
20801 Magadh Express SF NR 17:15 17:25 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12328 Upasana SF Express SF ER 17:20 17:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12370 Kumbha Express SF ER 17:20 17:30 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
63213 Patna - Ara MEMU EMU ECR - 17:35 - -
SMTWTFS
63261 Fatuha - Buxar MEMU EMU ECR 17:35 18:30 55m 6,7
SMTWTFS
63234 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... EMU ECR 17:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
13243 Patna - Bhabua Road Inter... Int ECR - 17:45 - 8
SMTWTFS
04022 Anand Vihar Terminal - Pa... ACExp NR 17:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
63222 Patna-Mokama Fast MEMU... EMU ECR - 18:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
12393 Sampoorna Kranti SF Expre... SF ECR 18:00 18:10 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
04650 Firozpur Cantt. - Darbhan... Exp NR 18:00 18:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
04652 Firozpur Cantt. - Patna P... Exp NR 18:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
63254 Gaya - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 18:10 - - 9
SMTWTFS
11105 Pratham Swatantrata Sangr... Exp NCR 18:10 18:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
13423 Bhagalpur - Ajmer Express... Exp ER 18:10 18:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
13429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Exp ER 18:10 18:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14003 Malda Town - New Delhi Ex... Exp NR 18:10 18:20 10m 6
SMTWTFS
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Far... Exp ER 18:10 18:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
63218 Danapur-Mokama MEMU EMU ECR 18:20 18:25 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
13331 Dhanbad - Patna InterCity... Exp ECR 18:30 - - 9
SMTWTFS
63255 Patna - Gaya MEMU EMU ECR - 18:30 - 9
SMTWTFS
63340 Danapur Rajgir Memu EMU ECR 18:45 18:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12395 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 18:45 18:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12569 Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Ga... GR ECR 18:45 18:55 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22405 Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar G... GR NR 18:45 18:55 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
18183 Tatanagar - Danapur Super... Exp SER 19:00 19:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12309 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Raj ECR 19:15 19:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
63271 Mokama - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 19:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
63283 Barauni - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 19:20 - - 7,8
SMTWTFS
13348 Palamu Express Exp ECR - 19:30 - 10
SMTWTFS
23348 Patna - Singrauli Link Ex... Exp ECR - 19:30 - 10
SMTWTFS
13348-Slip Patna - Gomoh Palamu Expr... Exp ECR - 19:30 - -
SMTWTFS
04021 Patna - Anand Vihar Termi... ACExp NR - 19:35 - -
SMTWTFS
13233 Rajgriha Express Exp ECR 19:35 19:40 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
53214 Gaya - Patna Passenger... Pass ECR 19:40 - - 10
SMTWTFS
63327 Islampur - Patna MEMU... EMU ECR 19:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
63231 Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Up... EMU ECR - 19:55 - 8,7
SMTWTFS
13122 Ghazipur City - Kolkata E... Exp ER 19:55 20:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 20:00 - - 10
SMTWTFS
12360 Patna - Kolkata Garib Rat... GR ER - 20:05 - 2
SMTWTFS
63220 Raghunathpur - Patna MEMU... EMU ECR 20:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
63280 Patna - Barauni MEMU EMU ECR - 20:05 - 8,9
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 20:10 20:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
63256 Gaya - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 20:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
63328 Patna - Islampur MEMU... EMU ECR - 20:15 - -
SMTWTFS
22353 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Hms ECR - 20:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
63257 Patna-Gaya MEMU EMU ECR - 20:20 - 9
SMTWTFS
07092 Raxaul - Secunderabad Far... Exp SCR 20:30 20:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12327 Upasana Express SF ER 20:35 20:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12369 Kumbha Express SF ER 20:35 20:45 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
22214 Patna - Shalimar Duronto ... Drnt SER - 20:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
08794 Patna - Durg Fare Special... Exp SECR - 20:45 - -
SMTWTFS
13414 Farakka Express Exp ER 20:45 20:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
13484 Farakka Express Exp ER 20:45 20:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12356 Archana SF Express SF ECR 20:50 21:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12305 Howrah - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj ER 21:00 21:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
18623 Islampur - Hatia Express... Exp SER 21:05 21:15 10m 10
SMTWTFS
63206 Patna - Kiul MEMU EMU ECR - 21:15 - 7
SMTWTFS
63258 Gaya - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 21:15 - - 9
SMTWTFS
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 21:15 21:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
13238 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 21:20 - - 5,7
SMTWTFS
13240 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 21:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12315 Ananya SF Express SF ER 21:30 21:40 10m 7
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Exp ER 21:30 21:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
63228 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... EMU ECR 21:40 - - 8,10
SMTWTFS
13416 Patna Malda Town Express... Exp ER - 21:50 - 2
SMTWTFS
63223 Patna - Ara MEMU EMU ECR - 21:55 - 1,2
SMTWTFS
63259 Patna - Gaya MEMU EMU ECR - 22:00 - 8
SMTWTFS
22913 Bandra Terminus - Saharsa... Hms WR 22:00 22:10 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12235 Madhupur - Anand Vihar Te... Hms NR 22:10 22:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12366 Ranchi - Patna Jan Shatab... JShtb ECR 22:20 - - 9
SMTWTFS
13235 Sahibganj-Danapur InterCi... Exp ECR 22:35 22:40 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12334 Vibhuti Express SF ER 22:35 22:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12023 Howrah-Patna Jan Shatabdi... JShtb ECR 22:45 - - 8
SMTWTFS
04651 Patna - Firozpur Cantt. P... Exp NR - 22:45 - -
SMTWTFS
12396 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 22:45 22:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
04083 Purnea Court - Delhi Jans... Exp NR 22:50 23:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus... Hms WR 23:00 23:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
04001 Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar T... Exp NR 23:05 23:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
17609 Patna - Purna Express... Exp SCR - 23:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
22972 Patna - Bandra Terminus S... SF WR - 23:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
13330 Ganga Damodar Express... Exp ECR - 23:15 - 10
SMTWTFS
12948 Azimabad Express SF WR - 23:35 - 1
SMTWTFS
13201 Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mu... Exp ECR 23:45 23:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22844 Patna - Bilaspur Weekly S... SF SECR - 23:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Patna Junction by train, get complete information about PNBE / Patna Junction station, nearest airport to Patna Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Patna Junction

Loading...