NH / Naihati Junction
नीहती जंक्शन

Naihati Junction (नीहती जंक्शन), station code NH, is a railway station in North 24 Parganas district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Sealdah Division of the Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Naihati Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Naihati Junction have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Naihati Junction (NH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
31192 Kalyani Simanta - Naihati... Klkt ER 00:10 - - 2
SMTWTFS
31447 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 00:18 - - 1
SMTWTFS
53181 Sealdah-Lalgola Passenger... Pass ER 00:19 00:21 2m 3,5
SMTWTFS
31633 Sealdah - Ranaghat Local... Klkt ER 00:38 00:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13124 Sitamarhi - Sealdah Expre... Exp ER 01:35 01:43 8m -
SMTWTFS
13106 Ballia - Sealdah Express... Exp ER 02:04 02:09 5m 5
SMTWTFS
13160 Jogbani - Kolkata Express... Exp ER 02:21 02:23 2m 5
SMTWTFS
13136 Jaynagar - Kolkata Weekly... Exp ER 02:38 02:40 2m 5
SMTWTFS
13138 Azamgarh - Kolkata Weekly... Exp ER 02:38 02:40 2m 5
SMTWTFS
13156 Mithilanchal Express Exp ER 02:38 02:40 2m 5
SMTWTFS
13158 Tirhut Express Exp ER 02:38 02:40 2m 2,5
SMTWTFS
53172 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 03:15 03:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15048 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 03:20 03:22 2m 5
SMTWTFS
15050 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 03:20 03:22 2m 5
SMTWTFS
15052 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 03:20 03:22 2m 5
SMTWTFS
13142 Teesta Torsa Express Exp ER 03:42 03:45 3m 2
SMTWTFS
23142 Teesta - Torsa link Expre... Exp ER 03:42 03:45 3m 2
SMTWTFS
31412 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER - 04:05 - 1
SMTWTFS
31191 Naihati - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER - 04:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
13154 Gour Express Exp ER 04:15 04:19 4m 2
SMTWTFS
23154 Balurghat - Sealdah Gour ... Exp ER 04:15 04:19 4m 2
SMTWTFS
31811 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 04:19 04:21 2m 3
SMTWTFS
37522 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER 04:30 - - 2
SMTWTFS
31512 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 04:33 04:34 1m 4
SMTWTFS
53171 Sealdah - Lalgola Passeng... Pass ER 04:37 04:38 1m 3
SMTWTFS
37521 Naihati - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 04:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
13146 Radhikapur - Kolkata Expr... Exp ER 04:44 04:46 2m 2
SMTWTFS
31712 Ranaghat - Naihati Local... Klkt ER 04:47 - - 5
SMTWTFS
31414 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER - 04:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
31612 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 04:59 05:00 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31711 Naihati - Ranaghat Local... Klkt ER - 05:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
31311 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 05:10 05:11 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31912 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 05:18 05:19 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31911 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 05:20 05:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
31312 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 05:26 05:27 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31511 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 05:37 05:38 1m 3
SMTWTFS
13186 Ganga Sagar Express Exp ER 05:37 05:40 3m 2
SMTWTFS
31411 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 05:40 - - 1
SMTWTFS
31812 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 05:42 05:43 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37524 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER 05:50 - - 2
SMTWTFS
34052 Naihati Jn - Budge Budge ... Klkt ER - 05:52 - 1
SMTWTFS
31514 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 05:59 06:01 2m 4
SMTWTFS
31611 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 06:03 06:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13164 Hatey Bazare Express Exp ER 06:07 06:12 5m 5
SMTWTFS
13170 Hate Bazare Express Exp ER 06:07 06:12 5m 5
SMTWTFS
31814 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 06:11 06:12 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37523 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 06:18 - 2
SMTWTFS
31813 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 06:20 06:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13132 Patna - Kolkata Express... Exp ER 06:22 06:30 8m 5
SMTWTFS
53520-Slip Giridih - Kolkata Link Ex... Exp ER 06:22 06:30 8m 5
SMTWTFS
31314 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 06:25 06:26 1m 4
SMTWTFS
73151 Sealdah-Jangipur Road DEM... EMU ER 06:27 06:32 5m 2
SMTWTFS
31313 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 06:29 06:30 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31914 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 06:34 06:35 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31613 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 06:38 06:39 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31614 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 06:45 06:47 2m 4
SMTWTFS
31513 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 06:59 07:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31516 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 07:00 07:01 1m 4
SMTWTFS
13123 Sealdah - Sitamarhi Expre... Exp ER 07:03 07:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
37526 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER 07:04 - - -
SMTWTFS
31815 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 07:10 07:11 1m 3
SMTWTFS
30142 Gede - Majerhat Galloping... Klkt ER 07:13 07:14 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31615 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 07:18 07:19 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31816 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 07:22 07:23 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37525 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 07:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
31315 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 07:31 07:32 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31316 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 07:34 07:35 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31413 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 07:42 - - 1
SMTWTFS
37528 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER 07:42 - - 2
SMTWTFS
31416 Naihati - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER - 07:52 - 1
SMTWTFS
37527 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 07:55 - 2
SMTWTFS
31817 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 07:57 07:59 2m 3
SMTWTFS
31616 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 07:59 08:00 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31618 Ranaghat - Sealdah Gallop... Klkt ER 08:09 08:10 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31471 Narkeldanga - Naihati Jn ... Klkt ER 08:12 - - 1
SMTWTFS
13187 Maa Tara Express Exp ER 08:12 08:14 2m 2
SMTWTFS
31818 Krishnanagar City - Seald... Klkt ER 08:16 08:17 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31317 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 08:20 08:21 1m 3
SMTWTFS
37530 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER 08:22 - - 2
SMTWTFS
31602 Ranaghat -Sealdah Matribh... Klkt ER 08:23 08:25 2m 4
SMTWTFS
31515 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 08:26 08:27 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31418 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER - 08:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
37529 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 08:33 - 2
SMTWTFS
31518 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 08:35 08:36 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31913 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 08:39 08:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
30128 Kalyani Simanta - Majerha... Klkt ER 08:41 08:42 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31819 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 08:48 08:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
31916 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 08:50 08:51 1m 4
SMTWTFS
63108 Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU... EMU ER 09:01 09:02 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31617 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 09:01 09:03 2m 3
SMTWTFS
31111 Sealdah - Katwa Local... Klkt ER 09:03 09:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
31420 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER - 09:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
31051 Budge Budge - Naihati Loc... Klkt ER 09:17 - - 1
SMTWTFS
31620 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:17 09:18 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31422 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER - 09:27 - 1
SMTWTFS
31319 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 09:30 09:31 1m 3
SMTWTFS
37532 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER 09:32 - - 2
SMTWTFS
31318 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 09:39 09:40 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37531 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 09:42 - 2
SMTWTFS
30145 BBD Bagh - Krishnanagar C... Klkt ER 09:42 09:43 1m 5
SMTWTFS
31520 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 09:46 09:47 1m 4
SMTWTFS
12384 Asansol-Sealdah SF InterC... SF ER 09:47 09:49 2m 5
SMTWTFS
31517 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 09:50 09:51 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31802 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 09:55 09:56 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31820 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 10:09 10:10 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31321 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 10:20 10:21 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31918 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 10:21 10:22 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31821 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 10:25 10:26 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31417 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 10:34 - - 1
SMTWTFS
31320 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 10:34 10:35 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37534 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER 10:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
13118 Dhano Dhanye Express Exp ER 10:39 10:40 1m 5
SMTWTFS
37533 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 10:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
31619 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 10:45 10:46 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31424 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER - 10:47 - 1
SMTWTFS
31622 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 10:53 10:54 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31915 Sealdah - Gede Local Klkt ER 10:56 10:57 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31822 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 11:02 11:03 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31522 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 11:13 11:14 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31151 Sealdah - Barddhaman Loca... Klkt ER 11:17 11:18 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31823 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 11:20 11:21 1m 5
SMTWTFS
34056 Kalyani Simanta - Budge B... Klkt ER 11:30 11:31 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31519 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 11:31 11:32 1m 3
SMTWTFS
53176 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 11:47 11:48 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31725 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 11:54 11:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31825 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 11:54 11:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31426 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER - 12:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
37536 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER 12:02 - - 2
SMTWTFS
53186 Lalgola - Sealdah Fast Pa... Pass ER 12:02 12:03 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31920 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 12:09 12:10 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37535 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 12:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
31421 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 12:18 - - 2
SMTWTFS
31714 Ranaghat - Naihati Local... Klkt ER 12:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
31323 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 12:23 12:24 1m 3
SMTWTFS
13137 Kolkata - Azamgarh Weekly... Exp ER 12:23 12:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19607 Kolkata - Madar (Ajmer) E... Exp NWR 12:25 12:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
31428 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER - 12:28 - 1
SMTWTFS
31713 Naihati - Ranaghat Local... Klkt ER - 12:32 - 5
SMTWTFS
31524 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 12:36 12:37 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31521 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 12:39 12:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31621 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 12:49 12:51 2m 3
SMTWTFS
30121 Majerhat - Naihati Local... Klkt ER 12:56 - - 1
SMTWTFS
63141 Sealdah - Rampurhat MEMU... EMU ER 13:03 13:04 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31827 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 13:04 13:06 2m 3
SMTWTFS
37538 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER 13:14 - - -
SMTWTFS
31824 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 13:15 13:16 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31430 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER - 13:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
31423 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 13:24 - - 1
SMTWTFS
31624 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Fas... Klkt ER 13:29 13:30 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37537 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 13:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
31325 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 13:31 13:32 1m 3
SMTWTFS
53175 Sealdah - Lalgola Passeng... Pass ER 13:37 13:39 2m 5
SMTWTFS
31432 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER - 13:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
31917 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 13:45 13:46 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31322 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 13:47 13:48 1m 4
SMTWTFS
53178 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 13:59 14:02 3m 4
SMTWTFS
31523 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 14:00 14:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13105 Sealdah - Ballia Express... Exp ER 14:05 14:08 3m 2
SMTWTFS
31425 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 14:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
31829 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 14:16 14:17 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31526 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 14:26 14:27 1m 4
SMTWTFS
13141 Teesta Torsa Express Exp ER 14:27 14:32 5m 2
SMTWTFS
13141-Slip Teesta - Torsa Link Expre... Exp ER 14:27 14:32 5m 2
SMTWTFS
31327 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 14:36 14:38 2m 3
SMTWTFS
31324 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 14:39 14:40 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31434 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER - 14:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
53179 Kolkata - Lalgola Passeng... Pass ER 14:52 14:53 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31427 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 14:55 - - 1
SMTWTFS
37540 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER 14:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
31919 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 15:07 15:08 1m 3
SMTWTFS
37539 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 15:08 - 2
SMTWTFS
30122 Naihati - Ballygunge Loca... Klkt ER - 15:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
37542 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER 15:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
15047 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 15:22 15:24 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15049 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 15:22 15:24 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15051 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 15:22 15:24 2m 2
SMTWTFS
31525 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 15:25 15:26 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31528 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 15:34 15:35 1m 4
SMTWTFS
19608 Madar (Ajmer) - Kolkata E... Exp NWR 15:40 15:42 2m 2,4
SMTWTFS
31329 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 15:42 15:44 2m 3
SMTWTFS
31326 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 15:45 15:46 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37541 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 15:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
31922 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 15:53 15:54 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37544 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER 16:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
31623 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 16:01 16:03 2m 3
SMTWTFS
31626 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 16:05 16:07 2m 4
SMTWTFS
31053 Budge Budge - Naihati Jn ... Klkt ER 16:06 - - 1
SMTWTFS
37543 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 16:08 - 2
SMTWTFS
30152 Naihati - Majerhat Local... Klkt ER - 16:18 - 1
SMTWTFS
31831 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 16:25 16:26 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31830 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 16:29 16:30 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31152 Barddhaman - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 16:29 16:34 5m 2
SMTWTFS
31331 Sealdah- Kalyani Simanta ... Klkt ER 16:37 16:39 2m 3
SMTWTFS
31530 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 16:47 16:48 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31527 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 16:48 16:49 1m 3
SMTWTFS
13117 Dhano Dhanye Express Exp ER 16:54 16:56 2m 3,5
SMTWTFS
31328 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 16:55 16:57 2m 4
SMTWTFS
31429 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 17:07 - - -
SMTWTFS
31924 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 17:09 17:10 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37546 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER 17:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
31625 Sealdah-Ranaghat Fast Loc... Klkt ER 17:10 17:26 16m 3
SMTWTFS
31833 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 17:11 17:12 1m 3
SMTWTFS
37545 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 17:18 - 2
SMTWTFS
31436 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER - 17:22 - 1
SMTWTFS
63142 Rampurhat - Sealdah MEMU... EMU ER 17:27 17:29 2m 4
SMTWTFS
53177 Sealdah - Lalgola Fast Pa... Pass ER 17:32 17:33 1m 5
SMTWTFS
31832 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 17:37 17:38 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31431 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 17:38 - - 1
SMTWTFS
13188 Maa Tara Express Exp ER 17:48 17:50 2m 2,4
SMTWTFS
12383 Sealdah-Asansol SF InterC... SF ER 17:50 17:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
30154 Naihati - Majerhat Local... Klkt ER - 17:52 - 1
SMTWTFS
31333 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 17:53 17:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
31330 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 17:58 18:03 5m 4
SMTWTFS
31529 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 18:01 18:02 1m 3
SMTWTFS
37548 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER 18:07 - - -
SMTWTFS
31801 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 18:09 18:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31628 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 18:10 18:11 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31921 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 18:17 18:18 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31532 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 18:18 18:19 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31433 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 18:27 - - 1
SMTWTFS
31112 Katwa - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 18:27 18:28 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31835 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 18:29 18:30 1m 5
SMTWTFS
37547 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 18:32 - 2
SMTWTFS
34054 Naihati Jn - Budge Budge ... Klkt ER - 18:38 - 1
SMTWTFS
13185 Ganga Sagar Express Exp ER 18:39 18:44 5m 2
SMTWTFS
31531 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 18:44 18:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31601 Sealdah - Ranaghat Matrib... Klkt ER 18:52 18:54 2m 3
SMTWTFS
37550 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER 19:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
31435 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 19:08 - - 1
SMTWTFS
53180 Lalgola - Kolkata Passeng... Pass ER 19:09 19:10 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37549 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 19:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
73152 Jangipur Road - Sealdah D... EMU ER 19:15 19:17 2m 2,5
SMTWTFS
31335 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 19:17 19:18 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31438 Naihati Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER - 19:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
31630 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 19:23 19:24 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31923 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 19:25 19:26 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31332 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 19:30 19:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
31837 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 19:36 19:37 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31437 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 19:39 - - 1
SMTWTFS
31534 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 19:40 19:41 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37552 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER 19:42 - - 2
SMTWTFS
31440 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER - 19:47 - 1
SMTWTFS
37551 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 19:50 - 2
SMTWTFS
31533 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 19:53 19:54 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31834 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 19:54 19:55 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31055 Budge Budge - Naihati Jn ... Klkt ER 20:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
31337 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 20:01 20:02 1m 3
SMTWTFS
30135 Majerhat - Ranaghat Local... Klkt ER 20:06 20:07 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31632 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 20:06 20:07 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31442 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER - 20:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
31925 Sealdah - Gede Local Klkt ER 20:28 20:29 1m 3
SMTWTFS
13145 Kolkata- Radhikapur Expre... Exp ER 20:28 20:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
31334 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 20:28 20:30 2m 4
SMTWTFS
31836 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 20:39 20:40 1m 4
SMTWTFS
13131 Kolkata - Patna Express... Exp ER 20:43 20:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13131-Slip Kolkata - Giridih Express... Exp ER 20:43 20:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
31439 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 20:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
31634 Ranaghat - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 20:48 20:49 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31535 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 20:51 20:52 1m 3
SMTWTFS
13169 Hate Bazare Express Exp ER 20:56 20:59 3m 5
SMTWTFS
37554 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER 20:57 - - -
SMTWTFS
13163 Hatey Bazare Express Exp ER 20:58 21:01 3m 5
SMTWTFS
31536 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 21:01 21:02 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31339 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 21:05 21:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
31444 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER - 21:08 - 1
SMTWTFS
37553 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 21:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
63105 Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU... EMU ER 21:15 21:16 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31838 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 21:17 21:18 1m 4
SMTWTFS
30123 Majerhat - Naihati Local... Klkt ER 21:22 - - 1
SMTWTFS
31926 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 21:27 21:28 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31627 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 21:28 21:29 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31927 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 21:34 21:35 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31446 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER - 21:38 - 1
SMTWTFS
31336 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 21:38 21:40 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13135 Kolkata - Jaynagar (Weekl... Exp ER 21:43 21:45 2m 5
SMTWTFS
13155 Mithilanchal Express Exp ER 21:43 21:45 2m 5
SMTWTFS
13157 Tirhut Express Exp ER 21:45 21:47 2m 2,5
SMTWTFS
13159 Kolkata - Jogbani Express... Exp ER 21:45 21:47 2m 5
SMTWTFS
31537 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 21:47 21:48 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31441 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 21:55 - - 1
SMTWTFS
37556 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER 22:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
31538 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 22:05 22:06 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31448 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER - 22:08 - 1
SMTWTFS
37555 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 22:15 - -
SMTWTFS
31636 Ranaghat - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 22:16 22:17 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31443 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 22:25 - - 1
SMTWTFS
31929 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 22:35 22:36 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31338 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 22:35 22:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
31540 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 22:44 22:45 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31539 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 22:50 22:51 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31928 Gede - Sealdah Galloping ... Klkt ER 22:57 22:58 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31629 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 23:07 23:09 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13153 Gour Express Exp ER 23:10 23:13 3m 2
SMTWTFS
13153-Slip Sealdah - Balurghat Gour ... Exp ER 23:10 23:13 3m 2
SMTWTFS
31450 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER - 23:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
31445 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 23:27 - - 1
SMTWTFS
53139 Kolkata - Jasidih Passeng... Pass ER 23:33 23:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
53140 Jasidih - Kolkata Passeng... Pass ER 23:33 23:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
31541 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 23:37 23:38 1m 3
SMTWTFS
37558 Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Lo... Klkt ER 23:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
31631 Sealdah - Ranaghat Local... Klkt ER 23:49 23:50 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31542 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 23:51 23:52 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37557 Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 23:58 - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Naihati Junction by train, get complete information about NH / Naihati Junction station, nearest airport to Naihati Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Naihati Junction

Loading...