BSR / Vasai Road

Vasai Road, station code BSR, is a railway station in Mumbai district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Western Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Vasai Road.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
Vasai Road have 7 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Vasai Road (BSR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
91082 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR 00:01 - - -
SMTWTFS
59441-Slip Mumbai Central - Nandurba... Pass WR 00:01 00:13 12m 4
SMTWTFS
11087 Veraval - Pune Express... Exp CR 00:10 00:30 20m 7
SMTWTFS
11089 Bhagat ki Kothi Jodhpur -... Exp CR 00:10 00:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express Exp CR 00:10 00:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
11095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa E... Exp CR 00:10 00:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
91090 Virar-Churchgate Slow Loc... Mumb WR 00:15 00:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
91182 Virar - Churchgate Slow L... Mumb WR 00:15 00:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
09009 Mumbai Central - Mangalur... Exp WR 00:30 01:10 40m 6,7
SMTWTFS
91091 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 00:33 00:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
01320 Ajmer - Pune AC Fare Spec... ACExp CR 00:40 00:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
91203 Churchgate-Virar Semi Fas... Mumb WR 00:43 00:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
91099 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 00:52 00:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
12959 Dadar - Bhuj Superfast Ex... SF WR 00:54 00:57 3m 4
SMTWTFS
09418 Ahmedabad - Karmali Ganpa... Exp WR 01:00 01:40 40m -
SMTWTFS
19019 Mumbai Bandra Terminus- D... Exp WR 01:03 01:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
91109 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 01:25 01:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
91115 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 01:45 01:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
91125 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 02:16 02:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
59076-Slip Bhusaval - Mumbai Passeng... Pass WR 03:01 03:03 2m 5
SMTWTFS
59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Central ... Pass WR 03:01 03:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
22475 Bikaner - Coimbatore AC E... ACExp NWR 03:05 03:10 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madga... Raj NR 03:08 03:10 2m 7
SMTWTFS
12432 Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin -... Raj NR 03:10 03:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
09458 Gandhidham - Tirunelveli ... Exp WR 03:10 03:15 5m 7
SMTWTFS
11049 Ahmedabad - CSMT Kolhapur... Exp CR 03:35 03:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 03:35 03:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12978 Marusagar Express SF NWR 03:35 03:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
90006 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 03:36 03:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
14715 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchc... Hms NWR 03:38 03:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... Drnt NR 03:55 04:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
90018 Virar-Churchgate Slow Loc... Mumb WR 04:03 04:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Express... SF NWR 04:10 04:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
22944 Indore - Pune Express... SF WR 04:10 04:20 10m 7
SMTWTFS
01319 Pune - Ajmer AC Fare Spec... ACExp CR 04:30 04:35 5m --
SMTWTFS
11101 Pune - Gwalior Weekly Exp... Exp NCR 04:30 04:40 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22653 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 04:30 04:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22655 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 04:30 04:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
00608 Ahmedabad - Chennai Centr... Prm SR 04:30 04:40 10m 7
SMTWTFS
90032 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 04:34 04:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
09563 Sainagar Shirdi - Okha (W... Exp WR 04:50 04:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
90042 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 04:56 04:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
92001 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 05:05 05:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
90052 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 05:10 05:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
90007 Bandra-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 05:12 05:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
90011 Bhayandar-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 05:23 05:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
90013 Bhayandar-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 05:29 05:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
90066 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 05:32 05:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
90015 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 05:35 05:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
92004 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR 05:39 05:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
92002 Virar-Churchgate 15 Car F... Mumb WR 05:41 05:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
90017 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 05:42 05:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
90074 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR 05:47 05:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
90092 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR 05:48 05:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
90019 Borivali-Vasai Road Slow ... Mumb WR 05:49 - - --
SMTWTFS
90031 Churchgate-Borivali Slow ... Mumb WR 05:50 05:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
90080 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 05:55 05:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
90025 Dadar WR-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 05:58 05:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
90082 Vasai Road-Dadar Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 06:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
90027 Bhayandar-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 06:02 06:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
90029 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 06:06 06:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
90037 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 06:10 06:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Expre... Exp SR 06:10 06:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
17018 Secunderabad - Rajkot Exp... Exp SCR 06:10 06:20 10m 6
SMTWTFS
17204 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... Exp SCR 06:10 06:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar ... Exp WR 06:10 06:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
90039 Bhayandar-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 06:14 06:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
90104 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 06:19 06:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
90045 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 06:23 06:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
90047 Borivali-Vasai Road Slow ... Mumb WR 06:32 - - 1
SMTWTFS
90112 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR 06:33 06:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
93005 Churchgate-Dahanu Road Lo... Mumb WR 06:33 06:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
71082 Dombivali - Boisar Passen... EMU CR 06:34 06:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
19312 Indore - Pune Express... Exp WR 06:35 06:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
90057 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 06:38 06:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 06:40 06:45 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 06:40 06:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
90148 Virar - Churchgate Slow L... Mumb WR 06:42 06:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
90065 Chuchgate-Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 06:43 06:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
90124 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 06:43 06:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
90053 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 06:47 06:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
90130 Vasai Road-Dadar Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 06:48 - 1
SMTWTFS
90059 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 06:51 06:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
69164 Dahanu - Panvel MEMU EMU WR 06:58 07:00 2m 6
SMTWTFS
90067 Borivali-Vasai Road Slow ... Mumb WR 07:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
90071 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 07:04 07:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
90144 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 07:04 07:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
90081 Chuchgate-Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 07:08 07:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
90172 Virar - Dadar Wester Fast... Mumb WR 07:08 07:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
90083 Bhayandar-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 07:13 07:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90150 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR 07:14 07:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
01478 Jaipur - Pune AC Fare spe... ACExp CR 07:15 07:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
90186 Vasai Road - Churchg Semi... Mumb WR - 07:16 - -
SMTWTFS
90164 Vasai Road-Churchgat Semi... Mumb WR - 07:18 - 1
SMTWTFS
90093 Chuchgate-Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 07:18 07:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
90166 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 07:21 07:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
90089 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 07:26 07:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
90101 Chuchgate-Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 07:30 07:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
90103 Andheri-Vasai Road Fast L... Mumb WR 07:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
90107 Chuchgate-Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 07:37 07:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
90194 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 07:41 07:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
92006 BSR-ADH 15 Car Fast Local... Mumb WR - 07:43 - -
SMTWTFS
90200 Vasai Road-Andheri Slow L... Mumb WR - 07:46 - 1
SMTWTFS
90121 Chuchgate-Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 07:49 07:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
90202 Virar-Churchgate Ladies S... Mumb WR 07:49 07:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
90208 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 07:53 07:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
90109 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 07:54 07:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
90210 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR 07:57 07:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
90125 Dadar WR-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 08:00 08:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
90139 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 08:02 08:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
90133 Chuchgate-Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 08:05 08:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
92005 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 08:07 08:08 1m 4
SMTWTFS
92003 Chuchgate-Virar 15 Car Fa... Mumb WR 08:09 08:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
90228 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 08:10 08:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
90135 Borivali-Vasai Road Fast ... Mumb WR 08:11 - - 1
SMTWTFS
90141 Chuchgate-Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 08:13 08:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90238 Vasai Road-Churchgat Semi... Mumb WR - 08:19 - 1
SMTWTFS
93007 Borivali-Dahanu Road Fast... Mumb WR 08:21 08:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
90242 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 08:22 08:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
06504 Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur Su... Prm SWR 08:25 08:30 5m 7
SMTWTFS
90153 Chuchgate-Vasai Road Fast... Mumb WR 08:28 - - 1
SMTWTFS
90145 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 08:29 08:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
90254 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR 08:30 08:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
90155 Bhayandar-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 08:33 08:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
90260 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 08:34 08:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
90149 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 08:38 08:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
90163 Chuchgate-Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 08:38 08:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
90264 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 08:38 08:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
90171 Dadar WR-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 08:41 08:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
90270 Vasai Road-Churchgat Semi... Mumb WR - 08:42 - 1
SMTWTFS
93004 Dahanu Road-Churchgate Lo... Mumb WR 08:45 08:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
90276 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 08:46 08:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
90175 Chuchgate-Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 08:48 08:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
90300 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 08:50 08:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
90278 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR 08:51 08:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
90187 Chuchgate-Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 08:57 08:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
90292 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR 09:00 09:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Expr... Exp SWR 09:00 09:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Ex... Exp WR 09:00 09:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
04417 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... ACSF NR 09:00 09:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12493 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... ACSF NR 09:00 09:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
90179 Andheri-Vasai Road Slow L... Mumb WR 09:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
91189 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 09:02 09:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
90294 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 09:04 09:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
90302 Vasai Road-Andheri Slow L... Mumb WR - 09:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
90199 Dadar WR-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 09:10 09:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
00607 Chennai Central - Ahmedab... Prm SR 09:10 09:20 10m 6
SMTWTFS
90205 Chuchgate-Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 09:14 09:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
92008 Virar-Andheri 15 Car Fast... Mumb WR 09:16 09:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
90308 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR 09:17 09:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
90207 Andheri-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 09:19 09:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
90316 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 09:21 09:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
19215 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 09:25 09:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
90330 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 09:31 09:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
90229 Chuchgate-Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 09:34 09:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
90239 Churchgate - Virar Fast L... Mumb WR 09:34 09:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
90358 Virar - Andheri Fast Mumb WR 09:35 09:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
09417 Karmali - Ahmedabad Ganpa... Exp WR 09:35 09:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
90217 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 09:37 09:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
90221 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 09:44 09:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
71088 Boisar Vasai Road DMU... EMU CR 09:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
90352 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 09:49 09:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
71093 Vasai Road Diva DMU EMU CR - 09:50 - -
SMTWTFS
90243 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 09:54 09:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
90392 Vasai Road - Churchgate L... Mumb WR - 09:56 - -
SMTWTFS
93006 Dahanu Road- Borivali Loc... Mumb WR 09:57 09:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
90257 Chuchgate-Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 09:59 10:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
90237 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 10:03 10:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
90372 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 10:06 10:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
91273 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 10:12 10:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
90269 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 10:13 10:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90382 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR 10:13 10:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90277 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 10:17 10:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
90386 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR 10:18 10:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
59045 Mumbai Bandra T-Vapi Pass... Pass WR 10:21 10:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
90398 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 10:30 10:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
90299 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 10:36 10:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
90311 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 10:45 10:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
90289 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 10:48 10:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 10:50 11:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Week... SF NR 10:50 11:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22660 Dehradun - Kochuveli SF E... SF SR 10:50 11:00 10m 7
SMTWTFS
90412 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 10:51 10:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
93009 Borivali-Dahanu Road Fast... Mumb WR 10:52 10:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Wee... Exp WR 10:55 11:00 5m 7
SMTWTFS
90424 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 11:02 11:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
12960 Bhuj - Dadar Superfast Ex... SF WR 11:02 11:05 3m 5
SMTWTFS
90331 Andheri-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 11:03 11:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
69165 Panvel Vasai MEMU EMU WR 11:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
90460 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR 11:06 11:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
90341 Dadar WR-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 11:08 11:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
90343 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 11:12 11:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
90428 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 11:12 11:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
93011 Churhgate-Dahanu Road Loc... Mumb WR 11:15 11:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
90345 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 11:16 11:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
90468 Virar - Churchgate Slow L... Mumb WR 11:18 11:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
90434 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 11:19 11:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
19578 Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Ex... Exp WR 11:20 11:25 5m 7
SMTWTFS
09310 Indore - Kochuveli Suvidh... Exp WR 11:20 11:25 5m 7
SMTWTFS
19332 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly... Exp WR 11:20 11:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
90359 Dadar WR-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 11:24 11:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
90365 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 11:28 11:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
09564 Okha - Sainagar Shirdi (W... Exp WR 11:35 11:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
90377 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 11:38 11:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
90448 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 11:38 11:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
09007 Bandra (T) - Karmali AC F... ACExp WR 11:40 12:25 45m 6,7
SMTWTFS
90371 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 11:42 11:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
90490 Virar - Andheri Fast Mumb WR 11:43 11:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
90373 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 11:49 11:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
90395 Dadar WR-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 11:53 11:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
90399 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 11:58 11:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
90470 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 12:04 12:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
91389 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 12:07 12:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
69168 Vasai Road Panvel MEMU... EMU WR - 12:10 - 6
SMTWTFS
14716 Tiruchchirapalli - Srigan... Hms NWR 12:10 12:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Ex... ACExp NWR 12:10 12:20 10m 6
SMTWTFS
82653 Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvid... Prm SWR 12:10 12:20 10m 6
SMTWTFS
09415 Mangaluru Jn. - Ahmedabad... Exp WR 12:10 12:20 10m 6
SMTWTFS
90417 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 12:15 12:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
90482 Virar-Dadar Fast Local... Mumb WR 12:15 12:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
90433 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 12:29 12:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
90492 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 12:29 12:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
71094 Diva Vasai Road DMU EMU CR 12:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
90542 Virar - Dadar Western Loc... Mumb WR 12:42 12:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
90431 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 12:45 12:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Week... SF NR 12:45 12:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22659 Kochuveli - Dehradun SF E... SF SR 12:45 12:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
90451 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 12:48 12:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
71081 Vasai Diva Passenger EMU CR - 12:50 - -
SMTWTFS
00116 Mangaluru Jn - Vasai Road... Exp KR 12:50 - - 6
SMTWTFS
00112 Madgaon - Vasai Road Fare... Exp KR 12:50 - - 6
SMTWTFS
90510 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 12:50 12:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
90445 Bandra Jn-Vasai Road Loca... Mumb WR 12:59 - - -
SMTWTFS
90465 churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 13:00 13:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
90453 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 13:04 13:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
90518 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 13:05 13:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
90455 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 13:08 13:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
90522 Vasai Road-Dadar Fast Loc... Mumb WR - 13:11 - 1
SMTWTFS
90467 Andheri-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 13:12 13:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
90477 churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 13:16 13:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
90481 Dadar WR-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 13:20 13:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
90532 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 13:20 13:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
90536 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 13:25 13:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
90483 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 13:30 13:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
90499 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 13:34 13:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
90544 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 13:36 13:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Pass WR 13:36 13:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
90485 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 13:38 13:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
90550 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 13:40 13:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
90503 Dadar WR-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 13:42 13:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
00111 Vasai Road - Madgaon Fare... Exp KR - 13:45 - 6,7
SMTWTFS
00115 Vasai Road - Mangalore Fa... Exp KR - 13:45 - 6,7
SMTWTFS
59439 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 13:50 13:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
06503 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Su... Prm SWR 13:50 13:55 5m 6
SMTWTFS
90515 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 13:51 13:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
90554 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 13:52 13:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
92007 Churchgate-Virar 15 Car F... Mumb WR 13:57 13:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
90505 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 13:59 14:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
93010 Dahanu Road-Chruchgate Lo... Mumb WR 14:03 14:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
90509 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 14:04 14:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
90568 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 14:05 14:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
90574 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 14:10 14:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
90529 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 14:13 14:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90531 Dadar WR-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 14:19 14:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
90582 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 14:20 14:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
11102 Gwalior - Pune Weekly Exp... Exp NCR 14:25 14:30 5m 7
SMTWTFS
07017 Ahmedabad - Hyderabad Far... Exp SCR 14:30 14:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
01477 Pune - Jaipur AC Fare Spe... ACExp CR 14:30 14:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
90545 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 14:34 14:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
90596 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 14:36 14:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
12263 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Drnt NR 14:40 14:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
07018 Hyderabad - Ahmedabad Far... Exp SCR 14:40 14:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
90541 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 14:46 14:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
90604 Virar-Dadar Fast Local... Mumb WR 14:47 14:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
90555 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 14:53 14:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
90608 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 14:53 14:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
90670 Virar - Churchgate Slow L... Mumb WR 15:06 15:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC E... ACExp NWR 15:10 15:15 5m 7
SMTWTFS
09309 Kochuveli - Indore Fare S... Exp WR 15:10 15:25 15m 5
SMTWTFS
19577 Tirunelveli - Jamnagar Ex... Exp WR 15:10 15:30 20m 6
SMTWTFS
09457 Tirunelveli - Gandhidham ... Exp WR 15:10 15:30 20m 6
SMTWTFS
82913 Tirunelveli - Gandhidham ... Prm WR 15:10 15:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
90565 Andheri-Vasai Road Fast L... Mumb WR 15:11 - - -
SMTWTFS
90622 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 15:11 15:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
90569 Dadar WR-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 15:13 15:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90573 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 15:18 15:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
90626 Vasai Road-Andheri Fast L... Mumb WR - 15:19 - -
SMTWTFS
90561 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 15:22 15:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
71084 Diva - Vasai DMU EMU CR 15:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
90632 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 15:25 15:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
71083 Vasai Diva Passenger EMU CR - 15:35 - 6
SMTWTFS
90587 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 15:35 15:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
90640 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 15:37 15:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
90589 Dadar WR-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 15:39 15:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
09010 Mangaluru Jn.- Mumbai Cen... Exp WR 15:40 16:00 20m 6,7
SMTWTFS
69160 Dahanu Dadar Fast MEMU... EMU WR 15:41 15:42 1m 5
SMTWTFS
90595 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 15:49 15:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
90658 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 15:50 15:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 15:50 15:55 5m 6
SMTWTFS
90599 Dadar WR-Vasai Road Local... Mumb WR 15:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
90662 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 15:56 15:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
90607 Chuchgate-Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 15:58 15:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
90722 Vasai Road-Andheri Local... Mumb WR - 16:00 - -
SMTWTFS
90666 Vasai Road-Andheri Slow L... Mumb WR - 16:03 - -
SMTWTFS
90613 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 16:06 16:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
69167 Panvel Vasai Road MEMU... EMU WR 16:10 - - 6
SMTWTFS
90730 Virar - Dadar Western Loc... Mumb WR 16:13 16:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90627 Dadar WR-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 16:18 16:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
90682 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 16:19 16:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernak... Drnt NR 16:20 16:25 5m --
SMTWTFS
93017 Churchgate-Dahanu Road Lo... Mumb WR 16:25 16:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
22908 Hapa - Madgaon Weekly SF ... SF WR 16:25 16:30 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12494 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... ACSF NR 16:25 16:30 5m --
SMTWTFS
90635 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 16:27 16:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Wee... Exp WR 16:30 16:35 5m 6
SMTWTFS
19331 Kochuveli - Indore Expres... Exp WR 16:30 16:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
09459 Tirunelveli - Gandhidham ... Prm WCR 16:30 16:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
90696 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR 16:32 16:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
90625 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 16:35 16:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
91274 Virar- Churchgate Slow Lo... Mumb WR 16:42 16:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
91400 Virar- Churchgate Slow Lo... Mumb WR 16:42 16:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
90643 Dadar WR-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 16:44 16:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
90712 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR 16:44 16:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
69166 Vasai Panvel MEMU EMU WR - 16:45 - -
SMTWTFS
82654 Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvid... Prm SWR 16:45 17:05 20m 7
SMTWTFS
93014 Dahanu Road- Dadar Fast L... Mumb WR 16:47 16:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
90653 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 16:49 16:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
19420 Ahmedabad - Chennai Centr... Exp WR 16:50 17:05 15m 7
SMTWTFS
09416 Ahmedabad - Mangaluru Jn ... Exp WR 16:50 17:05 15m 7
SMTWTFS
06046 Ahmedabad - Chennai Centr... SF SR 16:50 17:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
82612 Ahemdabad - Chennai Centr... Prm SR 16:50 17:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
90655 Andheri-Vasai Road Fast L... Mumb WR 16:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
09461 Chennai Central - Ahmedab... Exp WR 17:00 17:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
90649 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 17:03 17:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
90736 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR 17:06 17:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
90669 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 17:09 17:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
92019 Churchgate-Vasai Road Loc... Mumb WR 17:14 - - -
SMTWTFS
90671 Lower Parel-Virar Slow Lo... Mumb WR 17:14 17:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
04418 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... ACSF NR 17:15 17:20 5m 7
SMTWTFS
92009 Churchgate-Vasai Road 15 ... Mumb WR 17:16 - - -
SMTWTFS
90750 Virar-Andheri Fast Local... Mumb WR 17:16 17:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
92020 Virar-Andheri Semi Fast L... Mumb WR 17:16 17:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
90673 Andheri-Vasai Road Fast L... Mumb WR 17:21 - - -
SMTWTFS
90683 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 17:24 17:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
90756 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR 17:25 17:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
90764 Vasai Road-Andheri Slow L... Mumb WR - 17:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
90828 Vasai Road-Andheri Local... Mumb WR - 17:30 - -
SMTWTFS
92010 Vasai Road-Andheri 15 Car... Mumb WR - 17:32 - -
SMTWTFS
69145 Dadar - Dahanu Road Fast ... EMU WR 17:34 17:35 1m 4
SMTWTFS
90768 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR 17:34 17:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
90693 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 17:39 17:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90774 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR 17:40 17:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
90681 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 17:43 17:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
90697 Dadar WR-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 17:51 17:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
90780 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR 17:52 17:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
90707 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 17:57 17:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
90701 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 18:01 18:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
90790 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR 18:05 18:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
90717 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 18:06 18:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
90802 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR 18:10 18:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
90719 Borivali-Vasai Road Local... Mumb WR 18:13 - - -
SMTWTFS
90806 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR 18:14 18:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
90713 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow Loca... Mumb WR 18:16 18:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Expre... Exp SR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Exp... Exp SCR 18:20 18:30 10m 6
SMTWTFS
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... Exp SCR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad ... Exp WR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Ex... Exp WR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
90814 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR 18:23 18:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
90729 Dadar WR-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 18:25 18:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
90816 Vasai Road-Andheri Fast L... Mumb WR - 18:27 - -
SMTWTFS
90741 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 18:30 18:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
90824 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR 18:31 18:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
90733 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 18:35 18:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
90840 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR 18:42 18:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
90759 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 18:47 18:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
90769 Andheri-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 18:51 18:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
71086 Diva Vasai DEMU EMU CR 18:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
90771 Dadar WR-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 18:55 18:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
93019 Dadar-Dahanu Road Fast Lo... Mumb WR 18:55 18:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
90854 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR 18:57 18:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
93016 Dahanu Road-Chruchgate Lo... Mumb WR 18:59 19:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
90856 Virar-Churchgate Fast Loc... Mumb WR 19:02 19:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
90757 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 19:04 19:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
90763 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 19:08 19:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
90866 Virar-Churchgate Slow Loc... Mumb WR 19:08 19:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
90787 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 19:12 19:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
71085 Vasai - Diva DEMU EMU CR - 19:15 - 6
SMTWTFS
90874 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 19:18 19:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
90789 Borivali-Vasai Road Local... Mumb WR 19:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
90880 Virar-Andheri Fast Local... Mumb WR 19:22 19:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
90803 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 19:27 19:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
90884 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR 19:28 19:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
90888 Vasai Road-Andheri Slow L... Mumb WR - 19:32 - -
SMTWTFS
92011 Andheri-Virar 15 Car Fast... Mumb WR 19:33 19:34 1m 4
SMTWTFS
90797 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 19:35 19:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
22633 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 19:35 19:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12431 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Raj NR 19:35 19:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
90815 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 19:39 19:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
90898 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR 19:40 19:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
90805 Chuchgate-Virar Ladiies L... Mumb WR 19:42 19:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90900 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 19:45 19:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
59046 Valsad-Bandra Passenger... Pass WR 19:49 19:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
90831 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 19:50 19:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 19:50 20:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22943 Pune - Indore Express... SF WR 19:50 20:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
90906 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 19:53 19:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
90843 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 19:59 20:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
90920 Virar-Dadar Fast Local... Mumb WR 20:03 20:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
90924 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 20:10 20:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
90855 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 20:13 20:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90930 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 20:14 20:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
90934 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 20:18 20:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
69161 Panvel - Dahanu MEMU EMU WR 20:18 20:20 2m 4
SMTWTFS
92012 Virar-Borivali 15 Car Fas... Mumb WR 20:21 20:22 1m 5
SMTWTFS
90857 Dadar WR-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 20:23 20:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
90940 Virar-Dadar Fast Local... Mumb WR 20:26 20:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
90865 Churchgate-Vasai Road Loc... Mumb WR 20:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Expre... Exp SR 20:30 20:40 10m 6
SMTWTFS
16333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapu... Exp SR 20:30 20:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
16335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil We... Exp SR 20:30 20:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 20:30 20:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
19260 Bhavnagar - Kochuveli Exp... Exp WR 20:30 20:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
04715 Sri Ganganagar - Tiruchch... Hms NWR 20:30 20:40 10m 7
SMTWTFS
90871 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 20:31 20:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
93018 Dahanu Road-Churchgate Lo... Mumb WR 20:34 20:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
09008 Karmali - Bandra (T) AC F... ACExp WR 20:35 21:00 25m 6,7
SMTWTFS
90952 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR 20:36 20:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
90875 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 20:39 20:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90954 Vasai Road-Churchgat Loca... Mumb WR - 20:41 - 1
SMTWTFS
90891 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 20:43 20:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
90960 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 20:45 20:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
90981 Churchgate-Vasai Road Loc... Mumb WR 20:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
90968 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR 20:55 20:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
90893 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 20:56 20:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
90907 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 21:00 21:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
90972 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 21:02 21:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
90909 Andheri-Vasai Road Fast L... Mumb WR 21:05 - - 1
SMTWTFS
92025 Andheri-Vasai Road Slow L... Mumb WR 21:06 - - -
SMTWTFS
69162 Dahanu Dadar Fast MEMU... EMU WR 21:08 21:09 1m 5
SMTWTFS
90921 Chuchgate-Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 21:09 21:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
90974 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 21:10 21:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
90903 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 21:12 21:13 1m 2
SMTWTFS
92013 Borivali-Virar 15-Car Fas... Mumb WR 21:13 21:14 1m 4
SMTWTFS
90976 Vasai Road-Andheri Fast L... Mumb WR - 21:14 - 1
SMTWTFS
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 21:15 21:20 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22907 Madgaon - Hapa Weekly SF ... SF WR 21:15 21:20 5m 6
SMTWTFS
90980 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 21:17 21:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
90913 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 21:22 21:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
90992 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR 21:25 21:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
90937 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 21:26 21:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
90939 Andheri-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 21:29 21:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
90994 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 21:31 21:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
90947 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 21:33 21:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
90996 Virar-Churchgate Slow Loc... Mumb WR 21:35 21:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Ex... ACExp NWR 21:35 21:45 10m 7
SMTWTFS
16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Expr... Exp SWR 21:35 21:45 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 21:35 21:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
90949 Borivali-Vasai Road Local... Mumb WR 21:38 - - 1
SMTWTFS
91088 Virar-Churchgate Slow Loc... Mumb WR 21:40 21:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
91002 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 21:41 21:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
91010 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 21:49 21:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
90965 Chuchgate-Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 21:53 21:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
91012 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR 21:53 21:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
92014 Virar-Borivali 15 Car Fas... Mumb WR 21:55 21:56 1m 5
SMTWTFS
90957 Andheri-Vasai Road Slow L... Mumb WR 22:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
90977 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 22:02 22:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
91016 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 22:02 22:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
19424 Ahmedabad - Chennai Centr... Hms WR 22:05 22:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
09462 Ahmedabad - Chennai Centr... Exp WR 22:05 22:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
90967 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 22:08 22:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
91018 Vasai Road-Andheri Fast L... Mumb WR - 22:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
91020 Virar-Borivali Slow Local... Mumb WR 22:13 22:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
90973 Andheri-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 22:14 22:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
90985 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 22:18 22:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
91028 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 22:18 22:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
19419 Chennai Central - Ahmedab... Exp WR 22:20 22:30 10m 6
SMTWTFS
19311 Pune - Indore Express... Exp WR 22:20 22:30 10m 6
SMTWTFS
90993 Dadar WR-Virar Fast Local... Mumb WR 22:24 22:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
22413 Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamudd... Raj NR 22:25 22:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
91034 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 22:28 22:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
91038 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR 22:34 22:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
91009 Chuechgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 22:35 22:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
06045 Chennai Central - Ahmedab... SF SR 22:35 22:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
82611 Chennai Central - Ahmedab... Prm SR 22:35 22:40 5m 8
SMTWTFS
90995 Churchgate-Virar Slow Loc... Mumb WR 22:39 22:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
91046 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR 22:45 22:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
91001 Andheri-Vasai Road Slow L... Mumb WR 22:46 - - 1
SMTWTFS
91015 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 22:49 22:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express... Exp SWR 22:50 22:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
16506 KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidha... Exp SWR 22:50 22:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 22:50 22:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Gar... Exp SWR 22:50 22:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
16534 KSR Bengaluru - Bhagat Ki... Exp SWR 22:50 22:55 5m 6
SMTWTFS
91050 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 22:52 22:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
91052 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR 22:56 22:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
91033 Churchgate-Virar Fast Loc... Mumb WR 22:57 22:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
91019 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 23:00 23:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12977 Marusagar Express SF NWR 23:00 23:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
16312 Kochuveli - Bikaner Expre... Exp SR 23:00 23:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
91056 Vasai Road-Andheri Slow L... Mumb WR - 23:02 - 1
SMTWTFS
91058 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 23:05 23:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
16334 Thiruvananthapuram - Vera... Exp SR 23:10 23:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Ex... Exp SR 23:10 23:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express... Exp SR 23:10 23:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Exp... Exp WR 23:10 23:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
91043 Churchgate-Vasai Road Loc... Mumb WR 23:11 - - 1
SMTWTFS
91064 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR 23:11 23:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
91047 Chuchgate-Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 23:12 23:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
91066 Virar-Andheri Slow Local... Mumb WR 23:15 23:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
91057 Chuchgate-Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 23:26 23:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
91070 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 23:27 23:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
91074 Virar-Bandra Jn Slow Loca... Mumb WR 23:31 23:32 1m 3
SMTWTFS
16209 Ajmer-Mysuru Express Exp SWR 23:35 23:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
16505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengalur... Exp SWR 23:35 23:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp SWR 23:35 23:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Gar... Exp SWR 23:35 23:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp SWR 23:35 23:45 10m 7
SMTWTFS
91059 Borivali-Virar Slow Local... Mumb WR 23:38 23:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
91067 Chuchgate-Virar Fast Loca... Mumb WR 23:44 23:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
91078 Virar-Churchgate Semi Fas... Mumb WR 23:45 23:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
91168 Virar - Churchgate Slow L... Mumb WR 23:45 23:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
11050 Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Expr... Exp CR 23:45 23:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
11088 Pune Veraval Express (PT)... Exp CR 23:45 23:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Ex... Exp CR 23:45 23:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express Exp CR 23:45 23:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
11096 Pune Ahmedabad Ahimsa Exp... Exp CR 23:45 23:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 23:52 00:01 - -
SMTWTFS
91172 Virar-Bandra Slow Local... Mumb WR 23:57 23:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Vasai Road by train, get complete information about BSR / Vasai Road station, nearest airport to Vasai Road. Complete list of trains to and from Vasai Road

Railway Station in Mumbai