KYN / Kalyan Junction
कल्याण जंक्शन

Kalyan Junction (कल्याण जंक्शन), station code KYN, is a railway station in Mumbai district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Central Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kalyan Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kalyan Junction have 8 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kalyan Junction (KYN)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
95425 Mumbai CST - Kasara Local... Mumb CR 00:06 00:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
96225 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Sl... Mumb CR 00:11 00:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
96651 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 00:18 00:19 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95013 Mumbai CSMT - Khopoli Fas... Mumb CR 00:18 00:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra S... SF CR 00:18 00:21 3m 4
SMTWTFS
96227 Parel - Badlapur Slow Loc... Mumb CR 00:27 00:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 00:30 00:33 3m 4
SMTWTFS
11057-Slip Mumbai CSMT - Dhule Compo... Exp CR 00:30 00:33 3m 4
SMTWTFS
96341 Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath S... Mumb CR 00:34 00:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11027 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai... Exp CR 00:37 00:40 3m 5
SMTWTFS
96653 Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slo... Mumb CR 00:46 00:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
96119 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 00:56 00:57 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11043 Mumbai LTT - Madurai Week... Exp CR 00:57 01:00 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Exp... SF SER 00:57 01:00 3m 4
SMTWTFS
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 00:57 01:00 3m 4
SMTWTFS
22848 Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatna... SF SCoR 00:57 01:00 3m 4
SMTWTFS
16209 Ajmer-Mysuru Express Exp SWR 01:02 01:05 3m 6
SMTWTFS
16505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengalur... Exp SWR 01:02 01:05 3m 6
SMTWTFS
16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 01:02 01:05 3m 6
SMTWTFS
16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Gar... Exp SWR 01:02 01:05 3m 6
SMTWTFS
16533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 01:02 01:05 3m 6
SMTWTFS
96655 Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slo... Mumb CR 01:11 01:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
11093 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 01:12 01:15 3m 4
SMTWTFS
96343 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 01:18 01:19 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12167 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF... SF CR 01:20 01:23 3m 4
SMTWTFS
96301 Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath S... Mumb CR 01:31 01:32 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11087 Veraval - Pune Express... Exp CR 01:31 01:35 4m 6
SMTWTFS
11089 Bhagat ki Kothi Jodhpur -... Exp CR 01:31 01:35 4m 6
SMTWTFS
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express Exp CR 01:31 01:35 4m 6
SMTWTFS
11095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa E... Exp CR 01:31 01:35 4m 6
SMTWTFS
96401 Mumbai CSMT - Kasara Slow... Mumb CR 01:42 01:43 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96101 Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Slow... Mumb CR 01:51 01:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11028 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... Exp CR 02:29 02:30 1m 7
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 02:32 02:35 3m 5
SMTWTFS
11020 Konark Express Exp CR 02:37 02:40 3m 7
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 02:42 02:45 3m 6
SMTWTFS
51118 Dhule - Chalisgaon - Mumb... Exp CR 02:42 02:45 3m 6
SMTWTFS
51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai CST F... Pass CR 02:52 02:55 3m 7
SMTWTFS
51030 Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fa... Pass CR 02:52 02:55 3m 7
SMTWTFS
51034 Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai ... Pass CR 02:52 02:55 3m 7
SMTWTFS
11016 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 03:12 03:15 3m 5
SMTWTFS
16382 Kanniyakumari - Mumbai CS... Exp SR 03:24 03:25 1m 7
SMTWTFS
12132 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar S... SF CR 03:27 03:30 3m 5
SMTWTFS
22104 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF ... SF CR 03:27 03:30 3m 6
SMTWTFS
96102 Karjat - Mumbai CST Slow ... Mumb CR 03:28 03:29 1m 7
SMTWTFS
12702 Hussain Sagar SF Express... SF SCR 03:40 03:43 3m 7
SMTWTFS
18030 Shalimar - Mumbai LTT (Ku... Exp SER 03:45 03:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
96302 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 03:58 03:59 1m 7
SMTWTFS
11140 Gadag - Mumbai CSMT Expre... Exp CR 03:58 04:00 2m 7
SMTWTFS
12810 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF SER 04:07 04:10 3m 5
SMTWTFS
96602 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 04:16 04:17 1m 3
SMTWTFS
11402 Nandigram Express Exp CR 04:16 04:20 4m 5
SMTWTFS
96304 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 04:23 04:24 1m 7
SMTWTFS
96104 Karjat Jn. - Mumbai CST L... Mumb CR 04:33 04:34 1m 7
SMTWTFS
11044 Madurai - Mumbai LTT Expr... Exp CR 04:37 04:40 3m 7
SMTWTFS
16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Expre... Exp SR 04:37 04:40 3m 7
SMTWTFS
17018 Secunderabad - Rajkot Exp... Exp SCR 04:37 04:40 3m 6
SMTWTFS
17204 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... Exp SCoR 04:37 04:40 3m 6
SMTWTFS
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar ... Exp WR 04:37 04:40 3m 7
SMTWTFS
97002 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 04:41 - 1
SMTWTFS
96604 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 04:47 04:48 1m 3
SMTWTFS
11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chaluk... Exp CR 04:47 04:50 3m 7
SMTWTFS
11036 Sharavati Express Exp CR 04:47 04:50 3m 7
SMTWTFS
11049 Ahmedabad - SCSMT Kolhapu... Exp CR 04:47 04:50 3m 6
SMTWTFS
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchc... Hms NWR 04:47 04:50 3m 6
SMTWTFS
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalu... Exp CR 04:49 04:50 1m 4
SMTWTFS
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR 04:50 04:53 3m 6
SMTWTFS
12164 Chennai Egmore - Dadar Ce... SF CR 04:57 05:00 3m 7
SMTWTFS
12174 Udyog Nagri SF Express... SF CR 05:00 05:03 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karma... SF ECR 05:00 05:03 3m 6
SMTWTFS
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CSMT Jan... Exp NER 05:00 05:03 3m 5
SMTWTFS
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan S... Exp ECR 05:00 05:03 3m 6
SMTWTFS
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... SF ER 05:06 05:09 3m 5
SMTWTFS
96306 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 05:09 05:10 1m 7
SMTWTFS
12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Express... SF NWR 05:12 05:15 3m 6
SMTWTFS
22944 Indore - Pune Express... SF WR 05:12 05:15 3m 6
SMTWTFS
12116 Siddheshwar SuperFast Exp... SF CR 05:17 05:20 3m 7
SMTWTFS
96606 Titwala - Mumbai CST Slow... Mumb CR 05:20 05:21 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12112 Amravati - Mumbai CSMT Su... SF CR 05:22 05:25 3m 5
SMTWTFS
96106 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 05:23 05:24 1m 7
SMTWTFS
96501 Kalyan - Asangaon Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 05:28 - 3
SMTWTFS
96308 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 05:30 05:31 1m 7
SMTWTFS
96103 Thane - Karjat Slow Local... Mumb CR 05:32 05:33 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96402 Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR 05:36 05:37 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95102 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 05:38 05:39 1m 7
SMTWTFS
12106 Vidarbha SF Express (PT)... SF CR 05:40 05:45 5m 5
SMTWTFS
96403 Mumbai CSMT - Kasara Slow... Mumb CR 05:42 05:43 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96601 Vidyavihar - Titwala Loca... Mumb CR 05:46 05:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
17058 Devagiri Express Exp SCR 05:47 05:50 3m 6
SMTWTFS
96608 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 05:50 05:51 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96003 Mumbai CST - Khopoli Loca... Mumb CR 05:51 05:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96105 Thane - Karjat Jn. Slow L... Mumb CR 06:00 06:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
96202 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Slo... Mumb CR 06:00 06:01 1m 7
SMTWTFS
97004 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 06:04 - 1
SMTWTFS
11067 Saket Express Exp CR 06:05 06:08 3m 4
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi Express SF CR 06:05 06:08 3m 4
SMTWTFS
12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Rat... SF CR 06:05 06:08 3m 4
SMTWTFS
11067-Slip Saket Link Express (PT)... Exp CR 06:05 06:08 3m 4
SMTWTFS
96603 Vidyavihar - Titwala Loca... Mumb CR 06:07 06:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17412 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR 06:07 06:10 3m 4
SMTWTFS
96404 Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR 06:10 06:12 2m 3
SMTWTFS
95004 Khopoli - Mumbai CSMT Fas... Mumb CR 06:11 06:12 1m 7
SMTWTFS
97006 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 06:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
96107 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 06:15 06:16 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96503 Thane - Asangaon Slow Loc... Mumb CR 06:19 06:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 06:20 06:25 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
51153 Mumbai CST - Bhusaval Pas... Pass CR 06:20 06:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
96201 Vidyavihar - Badlapur Loc... Mumb CR 06:22 06:23 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96310 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 06:22 06:23 1m 7
SMTWTFS
96405 Mumbai CST - Kasara Local... Mumb CR 06:27 06:28 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Expr... SF CR 06:27 06:30 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12152 Samarsata SuperFast Expre... SF CR 06:27 06:30 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12154 Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 06:27 06:30 3m 5
SMTWTFS
15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jan... Exp ECR 06:27 06:30 3m 7
SMTWTFS
96610 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 06:28 06:29 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22105 Indrayani SF Express SF CR 06:33 06:35 2m 5
SMTWTFS
96204 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 06:34 06:35 1m 7
SMTWTFS
97001 Vidyavihar-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 06:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
96505 Mumbai CSMT - Asangaon Sl... Mumb CR 06:39 06:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22108 Latur - Mumbai CSMT SF Ex... SF CR 06:42 06:45 3m 7
SMTWTFS
22144 Bidar - Mumbai CSMT SF Ex... SF CR 06:42 06:45 3m 7
SMTWTFS
97008 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 06:43 - 1
SMTWTFS
95104 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 06:44 06:45 1m 7
SMTWTFS
96109 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 06:47 06:48 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97010 Kalyan - Dadar Slow Local... Mumb CR - 06:48 - 1
SMTWTFS
96502 Asangaon - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 06:50 06:51 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96303 Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath S... Mumb CR 06:51 06:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
12859 Gitanjali Express SF SER 06:52 06:55 3m 4
SMTWTFS
96605 Mumbai CST - Titwala Slow... Mumb CR 06:54 06:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97003 Vidyavihar-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 07:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
96612 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 07:01 07:02 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96206 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 07:04 07:05 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95701 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan (15 ... Mumb CR 07:06 - - 5
SMTWTFS
96305 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 07:07 07:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17617 Tapovan Express Exp SCR 07:07 07:10 3m 4
SMTWTFS
97012 Kalyan - Parel Slow Local... Mumb CR - 07:09 - 1
SMTWTFS
95101 Mumbai CST-Karjat Fast Lo... Mumb CR 07:12 07:13 1m 4
SMTWTFS
97005 Vidyavihar-Kalyan Slow Lo... Mumb CR 07:13 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95202 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 07:14 07:15 1m 7
SMTWTFS
97014 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 07:17 - 1
SMTWTFS
95704 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 07:18 - 1
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 07:19 07:22 3m 4
SMTWTFS
95402 Kasara - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 07:21 07:22 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96607 Mumbai CST - Titwala Slow... Mumb CR 07:22 07:23 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97007 Vidyavihar-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 07:25 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95106 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 07:25 07:26 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95201 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR - 07:26 - 4
SMTWTFS
95706 Kalyan - Dadar SemiFast L... Mumb CR - 07:27 - 1
SMTWTFS
95302 Ambernath - Mumbai Centra... Mumb CR 07:29 07:30 1m 7
SMTWTFS
96507 Mumbai CST - Asangaon Loc... Mumb CR 07:31 07:32 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12741 Vasco - Patna SF Express... SF SWR 07:32 07:35 3m 4
SMTWTFS
95002 Khopoli - Mumbai CSMT Fas... Mumb CR 07:33 07:34 1m 7
SMTWTFS
97016 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Slow ... Mumb CR - 07:34 - 1
SMTWTFS
95602 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 07:36 07:37 1m 3
SMTWTFS
97009 Vidyavihar - Kalyan Slow ... Mumb CR 07:38 - - 1
SMTWTFS
97011 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 07:39 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95708 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 07:43 - 1
SMTWTFS
96609 Vidyavihar - Titvala Slow... Mumb CR 07:43 07:44 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96307 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 07:46 07:47 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96504 Asangaon - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 07:46 07:47 1m 3
SMTWTFS
16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Expr... Exp SWR 07:47 07:50 3m 7
SMTWTFS
19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Ex... Exp WR 07:47 07:50 3m 7
SMTWTFS
12493 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... ACSF NR 07:47 07:50 3m 7
SMTWTFS
95304 Ambernath - Mumbai Centra... Mumb CR 07:48 07:49 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95103 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 07:49 07:50 1m 4
SMTWTFS
97018 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 07:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
95108 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 07:52 07:53 1m 6
SMTWTFS
11007 Deccan Express Exp CR 07:52 07:55 3m 5
SMTWTFS
95401 Mumbai CST- Kasara Fast L... Mumb CR 07:54 07:55 1m 4
SMTWTFS
97013 Vidyavihar-Kalyan Slow Lo... Mumb CR 07:55 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95404 Kasara - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 07:56 07:58 2m 6,7
SMTWTFS
97020 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 07:57 - 1
SMTWTFS
11025 Bhusaval - Pune Express... Exp CR 07:57 08:00 3m 6
SMTWTFS
96611 Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slo... Mumb CR 07:59 08:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97022 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT (Lad... Mumb CR - 08:01 - 1
SMTWTFS
95306 Ambernath - Mumbai Centra... Mumb CR 08:03 08:04 1m 7
SMTWTFS
96509 Kalyan - Asangaon Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 08:04 - 2
SMTWTFS
95203 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 08:06 08:07 1m 7
SMTWTFS
96614 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 08:07 08:08 1m 3
SMTWTFS
97015 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Slow Lo... Mumb CR 08:08 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95110 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 08:09 08:10 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95502 Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT Fa... Mumb CR 08:12 08:13 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95710 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 08:13 - 1
SMTWTFS
96208 Badlapur - Thane Slow Loc... Mumb CR 08:17 08:18 1m 7
SMTWTFS
96309 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 08:19 08:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97024 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 08:21 - 1
SMTWTFS
95308 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 08:22 08:23 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95703 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan (15 ... Mumb CR 08:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
96616 Titvala - Dadar Slow Loca... Mumb CR 08:25 08:26 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC ... ACSF CR 08:27 08:30 3m 4
SMTWTFS
12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC ... ACExp NFR 08:27 08:30 3m 4
SMTWTFS
96613 Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slo... Mumb CR 08:28 08:29 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95204 Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fa... Mumb CR 08:29 08:30 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95001 Mumbai CSMT - Khopoli Fas... Mumb CR 08:30 08:31 1m 4
SMTWTFS
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 08:32 08:35 3m 6
SMTWTFS
95501 Mumbai CST-Asangaon Local... Mumb CR 08:33 08:34 1m 4
SMTWTFS
95712 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT (15 ... Mumb CR - 08:34 - 5
SMTWTFS
95714 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 08:36 - 1
SMTWTFS
97017 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Slow Lo... Mumb CR 08:36 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95406 Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Fast... Mumb CR 08:36 08:37 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 08:37 08:40 3m 4
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 08:37 08:40 3m 4
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Exp... Exp NFR 08:37 08:40 3m 4
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 08:37 08:40 3m 4
SMTWTFS
95310 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 08:39 08:40 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95716 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Semi... Mumb CR - 08:42 - 1
SMTWTFS
95112 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 08:45 08:46 1m 7
SMTWTFS
11010 Sinhagad Express Exp CR 08:45 08:47 2m 7
SMTWTFS
22102 Manmad - Mumbai CSMT Rajy... SF CR 08:48 08:50 2m 5
SMTWTFS
96618 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 08:50 08:51 1m 3
SMTWTFS
97019 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 08:52 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95312 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 08:56 08:57 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95205 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 08:59 09:00 1m 4
SMTWTFS
97021 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Slow Lo... Mumb CR 09:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95718 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 09:02 - 1
SMTWTFS
11301 Udyan Express Exp CR 09:02 09:05 3m 5
SMTWTFS
95214 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 09:05 09:06 1m 7
SMTWTFS
97028 Kalyan - Parel Slow Local... Mumb CR - 09:07 - 1
SMTWTFS
95504 Asangaon - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 09:08 09:09 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96511 Mumbai CSMT - Asangaon Sl... Mumb CR 09:09 09:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12534 Pushpak Express SF NER 09:10 09:13 3m 4
SMTWTFS
96210 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 09:12 09:13 1m 7
SMTWTFS
97023 Dadar-Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 09:16 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95105 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 09:17 09:18 1m 4
SMTWTFS
95114 Karjat - Mumbai Fast Loca... Mumb CR 09:18 09:19 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95604 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 09:19 09:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
97025 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 09:22 - - 1
SMTWTFS
97026 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 09:22 - 1
SMTWTFS
96506 Asangaon - Thane Slow Loc... Mumb CR 09:24 09:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95301 Dadar - Ambernath Fast Lo... Mumb CR 09:26 09:27 1m 4
SMTWTFS
96615 Thane - Titvala Slow Loca... Mumb CR 09:28 09:29 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95408 Kasara - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 09:31 09:32 1m 5
SMTWTFS
11029 Koyna Express Exp CR 09:32 09:35 3m 4
SMTWTFS
95403 Mumbai CST - Kasara Fast ... Mumb CR 09:34 09:35 1m 4
SMTWTFS
95707 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Jn. L... Mumb CR 09:37 - - 1
SMTWTFS
09042 Velankanni - Bandra (T.) ... Exp WR 09:37 09:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
12110 Panchavati Express SF CR 09:38 09:40 2m 5
SMTWTFS
97027 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 09:39 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95705 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Fast ... Mumb CR 09:43 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95720 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 09:43 - 6
SMTWTFS
95722 Kalyan - Dadar 15-car Fas... Mumb CR - 09:47 - 1
SMTWTFS
95303 Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath F... Mumb CR 09:48 09:49 1m 4
SMTWTFS
95206 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 09:49 09:50 1m 7
SMTWTFS
97030 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 09:51 - 1
SMTWTFS
95207 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 09:53 09:54 1m 4
SMTWTFS
96508 Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT Lo... Mumb CR 09:55 09:56 1m 3
SMTWTFS
97029 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Jn Sl... Mumb CR 10:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95107 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 10:00 10:01 1m 4
SMTWTFS
95314 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 10:02 10:03 1m 7
SMTWTFS
96620 Titvala - Thane Slow Loca... Mumb CR 10:09 10:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95709 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Fast ... Mumb CR 10:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95601 Mumbai CST-Titwala Fast L... Mumb CR 10:10 10:11 1m 4
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 10:12 10:15 3m 6
SMTWTFS
95209 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 10:15 10:16 1m 4
SMTWTFS
97031 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 10:17 - - 1
SMTWTFS
97034 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 10:17 - 1
SMTWTFS
13201 Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mu... Exp ECR 10:20 10:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
95305 Mumbai CST-Ambarnath Loca... Mumb CR 10:21 10:22 1m 4
SMTWTFS
12140 Sewagram Superfast Expres... SF CR 10:22 10:25 3m 5
SMTWTFS
51196 Balharshah - Mumbai CSMT ... SF CR 10:22 10:25 3m 5
SMTWTFS
95316 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 10:25 10:26 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95503 Mumbai CST-Asangaon Local... Mumb CR 10:25 10:26 1m 4
SMTWTFS
97036 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 10:27 - 1
SMTWTFS
95211 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fa... Mumb CR 10:28 10:29 1m 4
SMTWTFS
95603 Mumbai CSMT - Titwala Sem... Mumb CR 10:29 10:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97033 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 10:36 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95116 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 10:36 10:37 1m 7
SMTWTFS
96510 Asangaon - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 10:36 10:37 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95109 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 10:37 10:38 1m 4
SMTWTFS
97035 Thane - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 10:39 - - 1
SMTWTFS
97038 Kalyan - Kurla Slow Local... Mumb CR - 10:41 - 1
SMTWTFS
95405 Mumbai CST - Kasara Local... Mumb CR 10:42 10:43 1m 4
SMTWTFS
95213 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 10:44 10:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97040 Kalyan - Parel Slow Local... Mumb CR - 10:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
95605 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 10:46 10:47 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... ACSF CR 10:46 10:48 2m 6
SMTWTFS
22222 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... Raj CR 10:46 10:48 2m 5,6
SMTWTFS
96212 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 10:47 10:48 1m 7
SMTWTFS
11024 Sahyadri Express Exp CR 10:47 10:50 3m 7
SMTWTFS
95307 Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath F... Mumb CR 10:52 10:53 1m 4
SMTWTFS
97037 Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 10:53 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95606 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 10:53 10:54 1m 3
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 10:57 11:00 3m 6
SMTWTFS
12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMTGar... GR WCR 10:57 11:00 3m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT A... Ant NER 10:57 11:00 3m 5
SMTWTFS
06040 Velankanni - Mumbai LTT F... Exp SR 10:57 11:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
97039 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 11:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
97042 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 11:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 11:00 11:03 3m 6
SMTWTFS
14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Ex... ACExp NWR 11:00 11:03 3m 7
SMTWTFS
22498 Tiruchchirapalli - Srigan... Hms NWR 11:00 11:03 3m 7
SMTWTFS
95208 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 11:03 11:04 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95215 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 11:05 11:06 1m 4
SMTWTFS
97044 Kalyan - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 11:06 - 1
SMTWTFS
95711 Dadar - Kalyan SemiFast L... Mumb CR 11:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95309 Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath F... Mumb CR 11:10 11:11 1m 4
SMTWTFS
96622 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 11:11 11:12 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96312 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 11:13 11:14 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95713 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Semi... Mumb CR 11:15 - - 1
SMTWTFS
97046 Kalyan - Dadar Slow Local... Mumb CR - 11:17 - -
SMTWTFS
95407 Mumbai CST - Kasara Local... Mumb CR 11:19 11:20 1m 4
SMTWTFS
97048 Kalyan - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 11:21 - 1
SMTWTFS
96111 Thane - Karjat Slow Local... Mumb CR 11:21 11:22 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95410 Kasara - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 11:22 11:23 1m 5
SMTWTFS
12168 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 11:22 11:25 3m 6
SMTWTFS
96214 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 11:24 11:25 1m 7
SMTWTFS
96617 Mumbai CST - Titwala Slow... Mumb CR 11:24 11:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95217 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 11:26 11:27 1m 4
SMTWTFS
12072 Jalna - Dadar Jan Shatabd... JShtb CR 11:27 11:30 3m 6
SMTWTFS
97041 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 11:29 - - 1
SMTWTFS
96314 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 11:30 11:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
95311 Mumbai CST - Ambernath Fa... Mumb CR 11:31 11:32 1m 7
SMTWTFS
96624 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 11:35 11:36 1m 3
SMTWTFS
11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Go... Exp CR 11:35 11:38 3m 4
SMTWTFS
11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Exp CR 11:35 11:38 3m 4
SMTWTFS
95715 Dadar - Kalyan (15 Car) F... Mumb CR 11:36 - - 6
SMTWTFS
95118 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 11:37 11:38 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95111 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 11:39 11:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97043 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 11:42 - - 1
SMTWTFS
97050 Kalyan - Dadar Local Mumb CR - 11:42 - 1
SMTWTFS
96216 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 11:45 11:46 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95724 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 11:46 - 1
SMTWTFS
95219 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 11:47 11:48 1m 4
SMTWTFS
17032 Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT E... Exp SCR 11:47 11:50 3m 6
SMTWTFS
95318 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 11:48 11:49 1m 7
SMTWTFS
97052 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 11:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
95313 Mumbai CST-Ambarnath Loca... Mumb CR 11:51 11:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95607 Mumbai CST - Titwala Fast... Mumb CR 11:52 11:53 1m 4
SMTWTFS
96512 Asangaon - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 11:53 11:54 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12118 Godavari SF Express SF CR 11:57 12:00 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF ... SF ER 11:57 12:00 3m 4
SMTWTFS
12869 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah SF E... SF SER 11:57 12:00 3m 4
SMTWTFS
12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karma... SF ECR 11:57 12:00 3m 4
SMTWTFS
15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jan... Exp ECR 11:57 12:00 3m 4
SMTWTFS
97045 Parel - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 11:59 - - 1
SMTWTFS
96218 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 12:00 12:01 1m 7
SMTWTFS
97054 Kalyan - Parel Slow Local... Mumb CR - 12:05 - 1
SMTWTFS
22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Kar... SF NFR 12:07 12:10 3m 4
SMTWTFS
22127 Anandwan Super Fast Expre... SF CR 12:07 12:10 3m 4
SMTWTFS
11083 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR 12:07 12:10 3m 4,5
SMTWTFS
96626 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 12:09 12:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95120 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 12:10 12:11 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95609 Mumbai CST - Titwala Fast... Mumb CR 12:12 12:13 1m 4
SMTWTFS
95113 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 12:14 12:15 1m 4
SMTWTFS
96316 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 12:15 12:16 1m 7
SMTWTFS
97047 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 12:17 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11042 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... Exp CR 12:19 12:20 1m 6
SMTWTFS
96220 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 12:19 12:20 1m 7
SMTWTFS
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Exp... SF SER 12:22 12:25 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT ... SF ECoR 12:22 12:25 3m 6
SMTWTFS
22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LT... SF SCoR 12:22 12:25 3m 6
SMTWTFS
95412 Kasara - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 12:23 12:24 1m 6,7
SMTWTFS
97056 Kalyan - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 12:24 - 1
SMTWTFS
95315 Mumbai CST-Ambarnath Loca... Mumb CR 12:24 12:25 1m 4
SMTWTFS
96513 Thane - Asangaon Slow Loc... Mumb CR 12:26 12:27 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97049 Parel - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 12:28 - - 1
SMTWTFS
96318 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 12:31 12:32 1m 7
SMTWTFS
96619 Mumbai CST - Titwala Slow... Mumb CR 12:33 12:34 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96628 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 12:36 12:37 1m 3
SMTWTFS
11202 Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express... Exp CR 12:37 12:40 3m 6
SMTWTFS
11206 Karimnagar - Lokmanya Til... Exp CR 12:37 12:40 3m 6
SMTWTFS
22128 Anandwan Superfast Expres... SF CR 12:37 12:40 3m 6
SMTWTFS
96113 Thane - Karjat Local Mumb CR 12:38 12:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97058 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 12:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
96222 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 12:43 12:44 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95409 Mumbai CST - Kasara Local... Mumb CR 12:47 12:48 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97051 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 12:48 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95221 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 12:50 12:51 1m 4
SMTWTFS
95122 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 12:52 12:53 1m 7
SMTWTFS
96621 Mumbai CST - Titwala Slow... Mumb CR 12:52 12:53 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11011 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.... Exp CR 12:52 12:55 3m 5
SMTWTFS
11017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Wee... Exp CR 12:52 12:55 3m 5
SMTWTFS
11075 Mumbai LTT - Bidar Expres... Exp CR 12:52 12:55 3m 5
SMTWTFS
01031 Mumbai LTT - Velankanni F... Exp CR 12:52 12:55 3m 4
SMTWTFS
97060 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 12:54 - 1
SMTWTFS
97061 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR - 12:54 - 1
SMTWTFS
11094 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 12:55 13:00 5m 6
SMTWTFS
95717 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Fast ... Mumb CR 12:56 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Exp CR 12:57 13:00 3m 4
SMTWTFS
96630 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 13:00 13:01 1m 3
SMTWTFS
97053 Kurla - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 13:04 - - 1
SMTWTFS
96320 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 13:04 13:05 1m 7
SMTWTFS
16331 Mumbai CSMT - Thiruvanant... Exp SR 13:05 13:08 3m 5
SMTWTFS
16339 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil E... Exp SR 13:05 13:08 3m 5
SMTWTFS
16351 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil B... Exp SR 13:05 13:08 3m 5
SMTWTFS
97062 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 13:08 - 1
SMTWTFS
96311 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 13:11 13:12 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96108 Karjat - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR 13:12 13:13 1m 7
SMTWTFS
11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (... Exp CR 13:12 13:15 3m 6
SMTWTFS
96632 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 13:16 13:17 1m 3
SMTWTFS
97055 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 13:18 - - 1
SMTWTFS
97064 Kalyan - Kurla Slow Local... Mumb CR - 13:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
96623 Mumbai CST - Titwala Slow... Mumb CR 13:20 13:21 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95003 Mumbai CSMT - Khopoli Fas... Mumb CR 13:21 13:22 1m 4
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR 13:22 13:25 3m 4
SMTWTFS
96313 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 13:26 13:27 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97066 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 13:28 - 1
SMTWTFS
95414 Kasara - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 13:31 13:32 1m 6,7
SMTWTFS
97057 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 13:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95411 Mumbai CST - Kasara Local... Mumb CR 13:36 13:37 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17031 Mumbai CSMT - Hyderabad E... Exp SCR 13:37 13:40 3m 5
SMTWTFS
96203 Thane - Badlapur Slow Loc... Mumb CR 13:38 13:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 13:40 13:43 3m 4
SMTWTFS
97059 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 13:43 - - 1
SMTWTFS
97068 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 13:43 - 1
SMTWTFS
95216 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Fas... Mumb CR 13:43 13:44 1m 7
SMTWTFS
96322 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 13:47 13:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
96514 Asangaon - Thane Slow Loc... Mumb CR 13:51 13:52 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95124 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 13:52 13:53 1m 7
SMTWTFS
97070 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Slow ... Mumb CR - 13:56 - 1
SMTWTFS
95719 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan (15 ... Mumb CR 13:57 - - -
SMTWTFS
20821 Pune - Santragachi Humsaf... Hms SER 13:57 14:00 3m 4
SMTWTFS
97063 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 13:59 - - 1
SMTWTFS
96315 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 14:02 14:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97032 Kalyan - Parel Slow Local... Mumb CR - 14:04 - 1
SMTWTFS
97072 Kalyan - Dadar Slow Local... Mumb CR - 14:04 - 1
SMTWTFS
95726 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai CSt Lo... Mumb CR - 14:05 - 1
SMTWTFS
22148 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar S... SF CR 14:05 14:07 2m 5,6
SMTWTFS
11073 /Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai... Exp CR 14:05 14:08 3m 6
SMTWTFS
96636 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 14:07 14:08 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96625 Mumbai CST - Titwala Slow... Mumb CR 14:10 14:11 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97074 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 14:11 - 1
SMTWTFS
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT S... SF CR 14:12 14:15 3m 6
SMTWTFS
97065 Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 14:14 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95115 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 14:14 14:15 1m 4
SMTWTFS
96324 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 14:14 14:15 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95505 Mumbai CST-Asangaon Local... Mumb CR 14:18 14:19 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96110 Karjat - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR 14:19 14:20 1m 7
SMTWTFS
22103 Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF ... SF CR 14:22 14:25 3m 4
SMTWTFS
12188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Ga... GR WCR 14:22 14:25 3m 4
SMTWTFS
12598 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur A... Ant NER 14:22 14:25 3m 4
SMTWTFS
22121 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC S... ACSF CR 14:22 14:25 3m 4
SMTWTFS
96317 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 14:24 14:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97076 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 14:25 - 1
SMTWTFS
97067 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 14:29 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95218 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 14:30 14:31 1m 7
SMTWTFS
97069 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 14:33 - - 1
SMTWTFS
97078 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 14:33 - 1
SMTWTFS
96326 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 14:36 14:37 1m 7
SMTWTFS
96407 Thane - Kasara Slow Local... Mumb CR 14:37 14:38 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95117 Mumbai CST-Karjat Semi Fa... Mumb CR 14:39 14:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12071 Dadar - Jalna Jan Shatabd... JShtb CR 14:40 14:43 3m 4
SMTWTFS
97080 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 14:41 - 1
SMTWTFS
96627 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 14:41 14:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95416 Kasara - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 14:43 14:44 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96319 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 14:44 14:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95126 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 14:47 14:48 1m 7
SMTWTFS
01447 Pune - Karmali Ganpati Sp... Exp CR 14:47 14:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
97071 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Jn Sl... Mumb CR 14:49 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95223 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 14:53 14:54 1m 4
SMTWTFS
97082 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 14:55 - 1
SMTWTFS
95324 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 14:57 14:58 1m 7
SMTWTFS
11041 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai... Exp CR 14:57 15:00 3m 5
SMTWTFS
96515 Mumbai CSMT - Asangaon Sl... Mumb CR 14:59 15:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96638 Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slo... Mumb CR 14:59 15:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
97073 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 15:02 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11074 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... Exp CR 15:02 15:05 3m 7
SMTWTFS
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lo... Exp CR 15:02 15:05 3m 5,6
SMTWTFS
15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp NER 15:02 15:05 3m 5,6
SMTWTFS
15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Expres... Exp NER 15:02 15:05 3m 5,6
SMTWTFS
97075 Thane - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 15:05 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95006 Khopoli - Mumbai CSMT Fas... Mumb CR 15:05 15:06 1m 7
SMTWTFS
22109 Mumbai LTT - Hazrat Nizam... ACSF CR 15:05 15:07 2m 4
SMTWTFS
11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokman... Exp CR 15:05 15:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
11060 Chhapra - Mumbai Lokmanya... Exp CR 15:05 15:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
97084 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 15:07 - 1
SMTWTFS
95225 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 15:08 15:09 1m 4
SMTWTFS
96629 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 15:08 15:09 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11026 Pune - Bhusaval Express... Exp CR 15:12 15:15 3m 4
SMTWTFS
97077 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 15:13 - - 1
SMTWTFS
97086 Kalyan Jn - Thane Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 15:13 - 1
SMTWTFS
96321 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 15:16 15:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95322 Ambernath - Dadar Fast Lo... Mumb CR 15:18 15:19 1m 7
SMTWTFS
96640 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 15:21 15:22 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95413 Mumbai CST-Kasara Fast Lo... Mumb CR 15:22 15:23 1m 4
SMTWTFS
11009 Sinhagad Express Exp CR 15:22 15:25 3m 5
SMTWTFS
97079 Kurla - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 15:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
97088 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Slow ... Mumb CR - 15:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
12117 Godavari SuperFast Expres... SF CR 15:32 15:35 3m 4
SMTWTFS
96631 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 15:34 15:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97090 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 15:37 - 1
SMTWTFS
97081 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 15:39 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95506 Asangaon - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 15:40 15:41 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95220 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 15:42 15:43 1m 7
SMTWTFS
96205 Mumbai CST - Badlapur Loc... Mumb CR 15:42 15:43 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97092 Kalyan - Parel Slow Local... Mumb CR - 15:47 - 1
SMTWTFS
96642 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 15:50 15:51 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95326 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 15:51 15:52 1m 7
SMTWTFS
97083 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Jn Lo... Mumb CR 15:53 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95119 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 15:53 15:54 1m 4
SMTWTFS
95418 Kasara - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 15:55 15:56 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12139 Sewagram SF Express SF CR 15:55 15:58 3m 4
SMTWTFS
12139-Slip Sewagram Express Slip... SF CR 15:55 15:58 3m 4
SMTWTFS
95507 Mumbai CST-Asangaon Local... Mumb CR 15:56 15:57 1m 4
SMTWTFS
97094 Kalyan - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 16:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
96323 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 16:00 16:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95222 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 16:01 16:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR 16:01 16:03 2m 5
SMTWTFS
97085 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 16:05 - - 1
SMTWTFS
97087 Parel - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 16:09 - - 1
SMTWTFS
97096 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 16:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
96633 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 16:12 16:13 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95608 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 16:13 16:14 1m 3
SMTWTFS
97098 Kalyan - Parel Slow Local... Mumb CR - 16:17 - 1
SMTWTFS
12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACExp NFR 16:17 16:20 3m 5
SMTWTFS
22122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC S... ACSF CR 16:17 16:20 3m 5,6
SMTWTFS
95128 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 16:18 16:19 1m 7
SMTWTFS
96325 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 16:18 16:19 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95721 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan (15 ... Mumb CR 16:19 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95508 Asangaon - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 16:20 16:21 1m 3
SMTWTFS
97089 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn Loca... Mumb CR 16:23 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95005 Mumbai CSMT - Khopoli Fas... Mumb CR 16:23 16:24 1m 4
SMTWTFS
96517 Mumbai CST - Asangaon Loc... Mumb CR 16:27 16:28 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lo... Exp CR 16:30 16:33 3m 4
SMTWTFS
11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp CR 16:30 16:33 3m -
SMTWTFS
16381 Mumbai CSMT - Kanniyakuma... Exp SR 16:30 16:33 3m 5
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 16:30 16:33 3m 4
SMTWTFS
15102 Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Jan... Exp NER 16:30 16:33 3m 5
SMTWTFS
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSa... Exp ECR 16:30 16:33 3m 4
SMTWTFS
95730 Kalyan - Dadar Fast Local... Mumb CR - 16:31 - -
SMTWTFS
97100 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 16:32 - 1
SMTWTFS
96207 Thane - Badlapur Slow Loc... Mumb CR 16:32 16:33 1m 3
SMTWTFS
97091 Parel - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 16:36 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95328 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 16:36 16:37 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95224 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 16:40 16:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
97093 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 16:43 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95732 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 16:46 - 1
SMTWTFS
96635 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 16:46 16:47 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22221 Mumbai CSMT - Hazrat Niza... Raj CR 16:50 16:52 2m 4
SMTWTFS
95121 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 16:52 16:53 1m 4
SMTWTFS
95321 Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Fast... Mumb CR 16:52 16:53 1m 4
SMTWTFS
95415 Mumbai CST-Kasara Fast Lo... Mumb CR 16:52 16:53 1m 4
SMTWTFS
95734 Kalyan - Dadar Fast Local... Mumb CR - 16:54 - -
SMTWTFS
95330 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Fa... Mumb CR 16:57 16:58 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95610 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 16:59 17:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95227 Dadar - Badlapur Fast Loc... Mumb CR 17:00 17:01 1m 4
SMTWTFS
96637 Mumbai CST-Titwala Local... Mumb CR 17:00 17:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95130 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 17:02 17:03 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95317 Mumbai CST-Ambarnath Loca... Mumb CR 17:05 17:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12107 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.... SF CR 17:07 17:10 3m 4
SMTWTFS
12153 Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF... SF CR 17:07 17:10 3m 4
SMTWTFS
12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR 17:07 17:10 3m 4
SMTWTFS
12173 Udyog Nagri Express SF CR 17:07 17:10 3m 4
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 17:07 17:10 3m 6
SMTWTFS
06042 Velankanni - Mumbai LTT F... Exp SR 17:07 17:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
97095 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Jn Lo... Mumb CR 17:11 - - 1
SMTWTFS
97102 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 17:16 - 1
SMTWTFS
11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Wee... Exp CR 17:17 17:20 3m 4
SMTWTFS
11201 Mumbai LTT - Ajni Express... Exp CR 17:17 17:20 3m 4
SMTWTFS
11205 Mumbai LTT - Karimnagar E... Exp CR 17:17 17:20 3m 4
SMTWTFS
97097 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 17:18 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95510 Asangaon - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 17:19 17:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95736 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 17:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
96327 Thane - Ambernath Slow Lo... Mumb CR 17:22 17:23 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95226 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 17:23 17:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
95426 Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fa... Mumb CR 17:23 17:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
97099 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 17:26 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95612 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 17:26 17:27 1m 3
SMTWTFS
97104 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Slow ... Mumb CR - 17:29 - 1
SMTWTFS
95509 Mumbai CST-Asangaon Local... Mumb CR 17:29 17:30 1m 4
SMTWTFS
95123 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 17:30 17:31 1m 4
SMTWTFS
11401 Nandigram Express Exp CR 17:30 17:33 3m 4
SMTWTFS
95422 Kasara - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 17:36 17:37 1m 6,7
SMTWTFS
95332 Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT F... Mumb CR 17:37 17:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
96329 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 17:39 17:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95738 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 17:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
95008 Khopoli - Mumbai CSMT Fas... Mumb CR 17:45 17:46 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95229 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 17:45 17:46 1m 4
SMTWTFS
95614 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 17:45 17:46 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12494 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... ACSF NR 17:47 17:50 3m 6
SMTWTFS
09041 Bandra (T.) - Velankanni ... Exp WR 17:47 17:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
96639 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 17:49 17:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95228 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 17:50 17:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger... Pass CR 17:52 17:55 3m 5
SMTWTFS
97101 Kurla - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 17:54 - - 1
SMTWTFS
97103 Thane - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 17:58 - - 1
SMTWTFS
97106 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 18:01 - 1
SMTWTFS
11008 Pune - Mumbai Deccan Expr... Exp CR 18:02 18:05 3m 7
SMTWTFS
95512 Asangaon - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 18:04 18:05 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95334 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 18:05 18:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
95417 Mumbai CST - Kasara Local... Mumb CR 18:07 18:08 1m 4
SMTWTFS
95319 Mumbai CST-Ambarnath Loca... Mumb CR 18:08 18:09 1m 4
SMTWTFS
97108 Kalyan - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 18:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
97105 Vidyavihar - Kalyan Slow ... Mumb CR 18:14 - - -
SMTWTFS
95725 Dadar - Kalyan Jn Fast Lo... Mumb CR 18:17 - - 1
SMTWTFS
97107 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 18:18 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95340 Ambernath - Dadar Fast Lo... Mumb CR 18:18 18:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 18:20 18:23 3m 7
SMTWTFS
22943 Pune - Indore Express... SF WR 18:20 18:23 3m 7
SMTWTFS
97110 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 18:21 - 1
SMTWTFS
95740 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 18:22 - -
SMTWTFS
96115 Thane - Karjat Slow Local... Mumb CR 18:22 18:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
95511 Mumbai CST - Asangaon Loc... Mumb CR 18:23 18:24 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95132 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 18:24 18:25 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95742 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 18:25 - -
SMTWTFS
12533 Pushpak Express SF NER 18:25 18:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
95231 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 18:27 18:28 1m 4
SMTWTFS
15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp NER 18:27 18:30 3m 4
SMTWTFS
15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Expres... Exp NER 18:27 18:30 3m 6
SMTWTFS
95424 Kasara - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 18:28 18:29 1m 3
SMTWTFS
97109 Vidyavihar - Kalyan Slow ... Mumb CR 18:29 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95611 Mumbai CST - Titwala Fast... Mumb CR 18:31 18:32 1m 4
SMTWTFS
97111 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Jn Lo... Mumb CR 18:34 - - 1
SMTWTFS
97112 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 18:34 - 1
SMTWTFS
95007 Mumbai CSMT - Khopoli Fas... Mumb CR 18:35 18:36 1m 4
SMTWTFS
95230 Badlapur Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 18:35 18:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
95727 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Ladie... Mumb CR 18:38 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95616 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 18:39 18:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
97113 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Jn Lo... Mumb CR 18:42 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95342 Ambernath - Dadar Fast Lo... Mumb CR 18:44 18:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
95513 Mumbai CST - Asangaon Loc... Mumb CR 18:44 18:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
95134 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 18:47 18:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
11023 Sahyadri Express Exp CR 18:47 18:50 3m 4
SMTWTFS
11030 Koyna Express Exp CR 18:47 18:50 3m 7
SMTWTFS
97114 Kalyan - Kurla Slow Local... Mumb CR - 18:48 - 1
SMTWTFS
97115 Parel - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 18:48 - - 1
SMTWTFS
97116 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 18:51 - -
SMTWTFS
11302 Udyan Express Exp CR 18:52 18:55 3m 6
SMTWTFS
96516 Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT Sl... Mumb CR 18:53 18:54 1m 3
SMTWTFS
97117 Vidyavihar - Kalyan Slow ... Mumb CR 18:56 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... SF ER 18:56 19:00 4m 6
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR 18:56 19:00 4m 5
SMTWTFS
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp NFR 18:56 19:00 4m 6
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 18:56 19:00 4m 6
SMTWTFS
97118 Kalyan - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 18:58 - -
SMTWTFS
95613 Mumbai CST-Titwala Fast L... Mumb CR 18:58 18:59 1m 4
SMTWTFS
95729 Dadar - Kalyan Semi Fast ... Mumb CR 19:01 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95233 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fa... Mumb CR 19:01 19:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
97120 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 19:02 - 1
SMTWTFS
97119 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Jn Lo... Mumb CR 19:04 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95323 Mumbai CST-Ambarnath Loca... Mumb CR 19:06 19:07 1m 4
SMTWTFS
97122 Kalyan - Dadar Slow Local... Mumb CR - 19:08 - 1
SMTWTFS
12109 Panchavati Express SF CR 19:10 19:13 3m 4
SMTWTFS
97121 Vidyavihar - Kalyan Slow ... Mumb CR 19:12 - - 1
SMTWTFS
97124 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Slow ... Mumb CR - 19:12 - 1
SMTWTFS
95210 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 19:14 19:15 1m 7
SMTWTFS
96644 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 19:16 19:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
95731 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Jn Lo... Mumb CR 19:17 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95010 Khopoli - Mumbai CSMT Fas... Mumb CR 19:20 19:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
97123 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 19:21 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95125 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 19:21 19:22 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96209 Thane - Badlapur Slow Loc... Mumb CR 19:24 19:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95320 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 19:25 19:26 1m 7
SMTWTFS
97126 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai CST Sl... Mumb CR - 19:26 - 1
SMTWTFS
95419 Mumbai CSMT - Kasara Fast... Mumb CR 19:27 19:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
16332 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Exp SR 19:27 19:30 3m 7
SMTWTFS
16340 Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT E... Exp SR 19:27 19:30 3m 7
SMTWTFS
16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT B... Exp SR 19:29 19:30 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95325 Mumbai CST-Ambarnath Loca... Mumb CR 19:31 19:32 1m 4
SMTWTFS
97125 Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 19:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
95136 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 19:33 19:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
97127 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan (Lad... Mumb CR 19:37 - - 1A
SMTWTFS
97128 Kalyan - Parel Slow Local... Mumb CR - 19:38 - 1
SMTWTFS
95515 Mumbai CST - Asangaon Loc... Mumb CR 19:39 19:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
95235 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fa... Mumb CR 19:41 19:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
97130 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 19:42 - 1
SMTWTFS
97129 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 19:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Expre... Exp SR 19:42 19:45 3m 5
SMTWTFS
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Exp... Exp SCR 19:42 19:45 3m 6
SMTWTFS
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... Exp SCoR 19:42 19:45 3m 6
SMTWTFS
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad ... Exp WR 19:42 19:45 3m 5
SMTWTFS
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Ex... Exp WR 19:42 19:45 3m 6
SMTWTFS
22101 Mumbai CSMT - Manmad Rajy... SF CR 19:43 19:45 2m 4
SMTWTFS
95733 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Semi ... Mumb CR 19:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95514 Asangaon - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 19:46 19:47 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95615 Mumbai CST - Titwala Fast... Mumb CR 19:47 19:48 1m 4
SMTWTFS
97132 Kalyan - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 19:49 - -
SMTWTFS
96328 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 19:50 19:51 1m 7
SMTWTFS
97131 Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 19:54 - - -
SMTWTFS
95212 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 19:55 19:56 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95327 Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath F... Mumb CR 19:55 19:56 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97134 Kalyan - Dadar Slow Local... Mumb CR - 19:56 - 1
SMTWTFS
12105 Vidarbha SF Express SF CR 20:00 20:02 2m 4
SMTWTFS
95127 Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Fast... Mumb CR 20:01 20:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
96641 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 20:02 20:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96646 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 20:04 20:05 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95735 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Fast ... Mumb CR 20:08 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12860 Gitanjali Express SF SER 20:08 20:11 3m 5
SMTWTFS
95237 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fa... Mumb CR 20:12 20:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
95737 Dadar - Kalyan SemiFast L... Mumb CR 20:14 - - -
SMTWTFS
97136 Kalyan - Dadar Slow Local... Mumb CR - 20:17 - -
SMTWTFS
97316 Kalyan - Parel Slow Local... Mumb CR - 20:17 - -
SMTWTFS
96211 Thane - Badlapur Slow Loc... Mumb CR 20:17 20:18 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95336 Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT F... Mumb CR 20:18 20:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
95421 Mumbai CSMT - Kasara Fast... Mumb CR 20:20 20:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
96518 Asangaon - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 20:21 20:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
95232 Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fa... Mumb CR 20:22 20:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
11068 Saket Express Exp CR 20:22 20:25 3m 6
SMTWTFS
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) Exp CR 20:22 20:25 3m 6
SMTWTFS
12166 Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak... SF CR 20:22 20:25 3m 5
SMTWTFS
21068 Saket Link Express Exp CR 20:22 20:25 3m 6
SMTWTFS
95239 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fa... Mumb CR 20:23 20:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
97133 Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 20:27 - - -
SMTWTFS
95329 Dadar - Ambarnath Fast Lo... Mumb CR 20:27 20:28 1m 4
SMTWTFS
95739 Mumbai CST - Kalyan Fast ... Mumb CR 20:31 - - 1
SMTWTFS
97135 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 20:31 - - -
SMTWTFS
97138 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 20:33 - 1
SMTWTFS
95617 Mumbai CST - Titwala Fast... Mumb CR 20:34 20:35 1m 4
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 20:35 20:37 2m 4
SMTWTFS
95138 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 20:36 20:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
96648 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 20:36 20:37 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96117 Thane - Karjat Slow Local... Mumb CR 20:38 20:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95744 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 20:41 - -
SMTWTFS
17618 Tapovan Express Exp SCR 20:42 20:45 3m 6
SMTWTFS
97140 Kalyan - Parel Slow Local... Mumb CR - 20:43 - -
SMTWTFS
97137 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 20:43 - - -
SMTWTFS
95331 Mumbai CST-Ambarnath Loca... Mumb CR 20:44 20:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96224 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 20:45 20:46 1m 7
SMTWTFS
97139 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 20:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
95619 Mumbai CST - Titwala Fast... Mumb CR 20:49 20:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97142 Kalyan - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 20:50 - -
SMTWTFS
22106 Indrayani SF Express SF CR 20:50 20:52 2m 7
SMTWTFS
12111 Mumbai CSMT - Amravati SF... SF CR 20:50 20:53 3m 4
SMTWTFS
95129 Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Fast... Mumb CR 20:52 20:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
96650 Titwala - Mumbai CST Loca... Mumb CR 20:54 20:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12742 Patna - Vasco SF Express... SF SWR 20:57 21:00 3m 6
SMTWTFS
97141 Kurla - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 20:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
96213 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Sl... Mumb CR 21:01 21:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95338 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 21:03 21:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
97144 Kalyan Jn. - Mumbai CST S... Mumb CR - 21:04 - -
SMTWTFS
96331 Thane - Ambarnath Slow Lo... Mumb CR 21:05 21:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95234 Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fa... Mumb CR 21:07 21:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
12163 Dadar Central - Chennai E... SF CR 21:07 21:10 3m 5
SMTWTFS
95516 Asangaon - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 21:11 21:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
97143 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 21:13 - - -
SMTWTFS
96652 Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slo... Mumb CR 21:15 21:16 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR 21:15 21:18 3m 4
SMTWTFS
12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFa... SF CR 21:15 21:18 3m 6
SMTWTFS
12151 Samarsata SF Express SF CR 21:15 21:18 3m 4
SMTWTFS
95517 Mumbai CST Asangaon Local... Mumb CR 21:16 21:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
95236 Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fa... Mumb CR 21:19 21:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
97146 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Slow ... Mumb CR - 21:20 - -
SMTWTFS
17411 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR 21:20 21:23 3m 5
SMTWTFS
96215 Mumbai CST - Badlapur Loc... Mumb CR 21:22 21:23 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95428 Kasara - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 21:25 21:26 1m 6
SMTWTFS
16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express... Exp SWR 21:27 21:30 3m 7
SMTWTFS
16506 KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidha... Exp SWR 21:27 21:30 3m 7
SMTWTFS
16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 21:27 21:30 3m 6
SMTWTFS
16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Gar... Exp SWR 21:27 21:30 3m 7
SMTWTFS
16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 21:27 21:30 3m 7
SMTWTFS
96330 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 21:28 21:29 1m 7
SMTWTFS
12809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Supe... SF SER 21:30 21:34 4m 4
SMTWTFS
96643 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 21:32 21:33 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95140 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 21:33 21:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
97145 Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 21:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
96654 Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slo... Mumb CR 21:39 21:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
96333 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 21:40 21:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 21:42 21:45 3m 6
SMTWTFS
96332 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 21:45 21:46 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95009 Mumbai CSMT - Khopoli Fas... Mumb CR 21:47 21:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
01032 Velankanni - Mumbai LTT F... Exp CR 21:47 21:50 3m 6
SMTWTFS
22107 Mumbai CSMT - Latur SF Ex... SF CR 21:50 21:53 3m 6
SMTWTFS
22143 Mumbai CSMT - Bidar SF Ex... SF CR 21:50 21:53 3m 6
SMTWTFS
11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp CR 21:51 21:54 3m -
SMTWTFS
12108 Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT ... SF CR 21:51 21:54 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12162 Lashkar Superfast Express... SF CR 21:51 21:54 3m 6
SMTWTFS
97148 Kalyan - Parel Slow Local... Mumb CR - 21:52 - -
SMTWTFS
95423 Mumbai CSMT - Kasara Fast... Mumb CR 21:53 21:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
96226 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 21:56 21:57 1m 7
SMTWTFS
95741 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Semi... Mumb CR 21:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
96645 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 22:01 22:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12870 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT SF E... SF SER 22:02 22:05 3m 5
SMTWTFS
22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Kar... SF NFR 22:02 22:05 3m 6
SMTWTFS
11084 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR 22:02 22:05 3m 5,6
SMTWTFS
96217 Thane - Badlapur Slow Loc... Mumb CR 22:05 22:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97150 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 22:06 - -
SMTWTFS
95142 Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast... Mumb CR 22:06 22:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
17057 Devagiri Express Exp SCR 22:07 22:10 3m 4
SMTWTFS
96335 Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath S... Mumb CR 22:09 22:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Chaluk... Exp CR 22:10 22:13 3m 5
SMTWTFS
11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Chalu... Exp CR 22:10 22:13 3m 5
SMTWTFS
11035 Sharavati Express Exp CR 22:10 22:13 3m 5
SMTWTFS
11139 Mumbai CSMT - Gadag Expre... Exp CR 22:12 22:15 3m 5
SMTWTFS
96334 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR 22:13 22:14 1m 7
SMTWTFS
97147 Parel- Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 22:14 - - -
SMTWTFS
96228 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 22:17 22:18 1m 7
SMTWTFS
11050 SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedaba... Exp CR 22:17 22:20 3m 5
SMTWTFS
11088 Pune Veraval Express (PT)... Exp CR 22:17 22:20 3m 7
SMTWTFS
11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Ex... Exp CR 22:17 22:20 3m 7
SMTWTFS
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express Exp CR 22:17 22:20 3m 7
SMTWTFS
11096 Pune - Ahmedabad Ahimsa E... Exp CR 22:17 22:20 3m 7
SMTWTFS
96656 Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slo... Mumb CR 22:21 22:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
12131 Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi E... SF CR 22:22 22:25 3m 4
SMTWTFS
22147 Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi S... SF CR 22:22 22:25 3m 4,5
SMTWTFS
96519 Mumbai CST - Asangaon Loc... Mumb CR 22:24 22:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97152 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 22:26 - -
SMTWTFS
11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumb... Exp CR 22:27 22:30 3m 7
SMTWTFS
11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 22:27 22:30 3m 6
SMTWTFS
11076 Bidar - Mumbai LTT Expres... Exp CR 22:27 22:30 3m 7
SMTWTFS
95131 Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Fast... Mumb CR 22:28 22:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
97149 Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 22:29 - - -
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 22:32 22:35 3m 4
SMTWTFS
96112 Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR 22:33 22:34 1m 7
SMTWTFS
96219 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Sl... Mumb CR 22:34 22:35 1m 7
SMTWTFS
12701 Hussain Sagar SF Express... SF SCR 22:37 22:40 3m 5
SMTWTFS
20822 Santragachi - Pune Humsaf... Hms SER 22:40 22:43 3m -
SMTWTFS
96658 Titvala - Thane Slow Loca... Mumb CR 22:41 22:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Ex... ACExp NWR 22:42 22:45 3m 6
SMTWTFS
16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Expr... Exp SWR 22:42 22:45 3m 6
SMTWTFS
18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Shal... Exp SER 22:45 22:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACSF CR 22:47 22:50 3m 5
SMTWTFS
96647 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 22:48 22:49 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96520 Asangaon - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 22:51 22:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
97151 Parel- Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 22:53 - - -
SMTWTFS
95144 Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast... Mumb CR 22:53 22:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
96221 Mumbai CST - Badlapur Loc... Mumb CR 22:55 22:56 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95745 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan (15 ... Mumb CR 22:57 - - -
SMTWTFS
96230 Badlapur - Thane Slow Loc... Mumb CR 22:59 23:00 1m 7
SMTWTFS
96409 Mumbai CST - Kasara Slow ... Mumb CR 22:59 23:01 2m 2
SMTWTFS
95011 Mumbai CSMT - Khopoli Fas... Mumb CR 23:01 23:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nag... Exp ECR 23:02 23:05 3m 4
SMTWTFS
95743 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Semi... Mumb CR 23:04 - - -
SMTWTFS
95746 Kalyan - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 23:05 - -
SMTWTFS
96337 Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath S... Mumb CR 23:07 23:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
97153 Parel - Kalyan Slow Local... Mumb CR 23:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
96223 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Sl... Mumb CR 23:15 23:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
11013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore (... Exp CR 23:15 23:18 3m 5
SMTWTFS
96406 Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR 23:17 23:18 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96232 Badlapur - Kurla Slow Loc... Mumb CR 23:25 23:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
11015 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 23:25 23:28 3m 4
SMTWTFS
97155 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 23:26 - - -
SMTWTFS
96649 Mumbai CST-Titwala Slow L... Mumb CR 23:29 23:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
95241 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fa... Mumb CR 23:31 23:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
96020 Khopoli - Mumbai CSMT Slo... Mumb CR 23:33 23:34 1m 3
SMTWTFS
97157 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 23:34 - - -
SMTWTFS
96522 Asangaon - Thane Slow Loc... Mumb CR 23:42 23:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
12115 Siddheshwar SF Express... SF CR 23:42 23:45 3m 5
SMTWTFS
97159 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow... Mumb CR 23:44 - - -
SMTWTFS
96234 Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Sl... Mumb CR 23:51 23:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
51027 Mumbai CST - Pandharpur F... Pass CR 23:52 23:55 3m 4
SMTWTFS
51029 Mumbai CSMT - Vijayapura ... Pass CR 23:52 23:55 3m 4
SMTWTFS
51033 Mumbai CST-Sainagar Shird... Pass CR 23:52 23:55 3m 4
SMTWTFS
96019 Mumbai CST - Khopoli Loca... Mumb CR 23:56 23:57 1m 2
SMTWTFS
96339 Parel - Ambernath Slow Lo... Mumb CR 23:59 00:01 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kalyan Junction by train, get complete information about KYN / Kalyan Junction station, nearest airport to Kalyan Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Kalyan Junction

Loading...