New Delhi/NDLS

New Delhi railway station in Delhi district of the Indian state of Delhi. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through New Delhi. NDLS have 16 platforms.
S# Train# Train name Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
1 64463 New Delhi-Kurukshetr... - 01:20 - S M T W T F S
2 64074 New Delhi - Kosikala... - 04:45 - 10 S M T W T F S
3 12002 Bhopal Habibganj Sha... - 06:00 - 1 S M T W T F S
4 12040 New Delhi - Kathgoda... - 06:00 - S M T W T F S
5 12015 New Delhi - Ajmer Sh... - 06:05 - S M T W T F S
6 12004 Lucknow Swarn Shatab... - 06:10 - 9 S M T W T F S
7 12816 New Delhi - Puri (Na... - 06:25 - 12 - M - W T - S
8 22416 Andhra Pradesh AC SF... - 06:25 - 10 S M T W T F S
9 12876 Neelachal SF Express - 06:25 - 12 S - T - - F -
10 12497 Shan-e-Punjab Expres... - 06:40 - 14 S M T W T F S
11 12017 New Delhi - Dehradun... - 06:45 - S M T W T F S
12 12826 Jharkhand Sampark Kr... - 06:55 - - - - W - - S
13 12037 Ludhiana Shatabdi Ex... - 07:00 - S - T W T F -
14 12043 New Delhi - Moga Sha... - 07:00 - - M - - - - S
15 12031 New Delhi - Amritsar... - 07:20 - - - - - T - -
16 12029 Amritsar Swarna Shat... - 07:20 - S M T W - F S
17 04405x New Delhi - Haridwar... - 07:30 - S M - W T - S
18 04416 New Delhi - Haridwar... - 07:30 - 0 S M - - - - S
19 12011 New Delhi - Kalka Sh... - 07:40 - S M T W T F S
20 64465 New Delhi Kurukshetr... - 08:10 - S M T W T F S
21 12236 New Delhi - Dibrugar... - 09:25 - 16 - - T - - - -
22 12436 New Delhi - Dibrugar... - 09:25 - S - - - T - -
23 64911 Delhi-Rohtak MEMU - 09:25 - S M T W T F S
24 22425 New Delhi - Chandiga... - 09:30 - 0 S M T - T F S
25 14323 New Delhi-Rohtak Int... - 10:35 - S M T W T F S
26 12626 Kerala SF Express - 11:25 - S M T W T F S
27 14258 Kashi Vishwanath Exp... - 11:35 - S M T W T F S
28 12398 Mahabodhi SF Express - 12:10 - 8 S M T W T F S
29 12420 New Delhi - Lucknow ... - 12:25 - S M T W T F S
30 12274 New Delhi - Howrah D... - 12:55 - 9 - - T - - - S
31 12282 New Delhi - Bhubanes... - 12:55 - 9 - - - - T - -
32 12392 Shramjeevi SF Expres... - 13:10 - S M T W T F S
33 12459 New Delhi - Amritsar... - 13:40 - S M T W T F S
34 64432 New Delhi - Ghaziaba... - 14:00 - 14 S M T W T F S
35 12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur... - 14:05 - S M T W T F S
36 12566 Bihar Sampark Kranti... - 14:15 - 14 S M T W T F S
37 12057 New Delhi - Una Jans... - 14:35 - S M T W T F S
38 14681 New Delhi - Jalandha... - 14:45 - S M T W T F S
39 82902 New Delhi - Mumbai C... - 14:50 - - - - - - - S
40 09006 New Delhi - Mumbai C... - 14:50 - 3 - - - - - - S
41 12524 New Delhi - New Jalp... - 15:05 - S - - W - - -
42 12055 New Delhi - Dehradun... - 15:20 - S M T W T F S
43 12442 New Delhi - Bilaspur... - 15:45 - - - T - - - S
44 12034 Kanpur Shatabdi Expr... - 15:50 - 10 - M T W T F S
45 22412 New Delhi - Naharlag... - 15:50 - 15 S - - - - - -
46 12440 New Delhi - Ranchi R... - 16:00 - 14 - M - - - F -
47 12454 New Delhi-Ranchi Raj... - 16:00 - 14 - - - W - - S
48 12878 New Delhi - Ranchi G... - 16:00 - 14 S - T - T - -
49 12424 New Delhi - Dibrugar... - 16:10 - 16 S M T W T F S
50 12047 New Delhi - Firozpur... - 16:20 - 0 - M - - - F -
51 12314 New Delhi - Sealdah ... - 16:25 - 13 S M T W T F S
52 12952 New Delhi - Mumbai C... - 16:25 - 3 S M T W T F S
53 12013 New Delhi - Amritsar... - 16:30 - 1 S M T W T F S
54 14316 New Delhi - Bareilly... - 16:35 - S M T W T F S
55 12302 New Delhi - Howrah (... - 16:55 - 15 S M T W T - S
56 12306 New Delhi - Howrah R... - 16:55 - 15 - - - - - F -
57 22812 New Delhi - Bhubanes... - 17:05 - 11 S M - - - F -
58 22824 New Delhi-Bhubaneswa... - 17:05 - 11 - - T W T - S
59 12005 New Delhi - Kalka Sh... - 17:15 - 1 S M T W T F S
60 12310 New Delhi - Rajendra... - 17:15 - 14 S M T W T F S
61 12724 Telangana SF Express - 17:25 - 4 S M T W T F S
62 12394 Sampoorna Kranti SF ... - 17:25 - 16 S M T W T F S
63 22461 Shri Shakti AC Expre... - 17:30 - S M T W T F S
64 14212 New Delhi - Agra Can... - 17:35 - S M T W T F S
65 12304 Poorva Express - 17:35 - 16 S - - W T - S
66 12382 Poorva Express - 17:35 - 16 - M T - - F -
67 14004 New Delhi - Malda To... - 17:55 - S - - - T - -
68 22418 Mahamana SF Express - 18:35 - 2 - M - W - F -
69 12560 Shiv Ganga Express - 18:55 - S M T W T F S
70 12045 New Delhi - Chandiga... - 19:15 - 1 - M T W T F S
71 82404 New Delhi - Barauni ... - 19:25 - - - T - - F -
72 04404 New Delhi - Barauni ... - 19:25 - 9 - - T - - F -
73 12260 New Delhi - Sealdah ... - 19:40 - - M T - T F -
74 12554 Vaishali SuperFast E... - 19:50 - S M T W T F S
75 12958 Swarna Jayanti Rajdh... - 19:55 - 1 S M T W T F S
76 12402 Magadh Express - 20:00 - S M T W T F S
77 12562 Swatantrata Sainani ... - 20:35 - S M T W T F S
78 12425 New Delhi - Jammu Ta... - 20:40 - S M T W T F S
79 12445 Uttar Sampark Kranti... - 20:50 - S M T W T F S
80 12628 Karnataka SF Express - 21:15 - 3 S M T W T F S
81 12418 Prayagraj Express - 21:20 - 16 S M T W T F S
82 12230 Lucknow Mail - 22:05 - 16 S M T W T F S
83 12802 Purushottam SF Expre... - 22:15 - 9 S M T W T F S
84 12582 New Delhi - Manduadi... - 22:25 - 13 S M T W T F S
85 12622 Tamil Nadu SF Expres... - 22:30 - S M T W T F S
86 12276 New Delhi - Allahaba... - 22:40 - 14 - M - W - F -
87 04440 New Delhi - Patna AC... - 22:40 - 0 - - T - T - -
88 12430 New Delhi - Lucknow ... - 23:25 - S M T W T F S
89 22210 New Delhi - Mumbai C... - 23:25 - - - T - - - S
90 12350 New Delhi - Bhagalpu... - 23:45 - 12 - - T - - - -
91 12502 Poorvottar Sampark K... - 23:45 - 13 S - - W - - -
92 22404 New Delhi - Puducher... - 23:45 - 3 S - - - - - -
93 15602 Poorvottar Sampark K... - 23:45 - 0 - - - - T - -
94 12205 Nanda Devi AC Expres... - 23:50 - S M T W T F S
95 12452 Shram Shakti Express - 23:55 - S M T W T F S
96 64466 Panipat - New Delhi ... 00:05 DSTN - S M T W T F S
97 01707 Jabalpur - Atari Far... 00:20 00:50 30 3,4 S - - W - - -
98 54540 Ambala-Hazrat Nizamu... 00:30 00:40 - S M T W T F S
99 64051 Palwal - Ghaziabad E... 00:43 00:45 - S M T W T F S
100 64420 Ghaziabad - Delhi - ... 01:13 01:15 2 S M T W T F S
101 19307 Indore - Chandigarh ... 01:15 01:40 25 - - - - - F -
102 09021 Bandra Terminus - Ja... 01:25 01:40 15 15 - - T - - - -
103 01708 Atari - Jabalpur Far... 01:30 02:00 30 7 - M - - T - -
104 19806 Udhampur - Kota Week... 03:10 03:40 30 - - - - - F -
105 22403 Puducherry - New Del... 03:20 - - 6 - - - - - F -
106 54539 Nizamuddin - Ambala ... 03:20 03:30 10 S M T W T F S
107 04012 Beas - Hazrat Nizamu... 03:50 04:00 10 7 - M - - - - -
108 11057 Mumbai CST - Amritsa... 04:15 04:30 15 S M T W T F S
109 12801 Purushottam SF Expre... 04:30 - - 7 S M T W T F S
110 12471 Swaraj Express 04:35 04:50 15 - M T - - F S
111 12473 Sarvodaya Express 04:35 04:50 15 S - - - - - -
112 12475 Sarvodaya Express 04:35 04:50 15 - - - - T - -
113 12477 Jamnagar - Sri Mata ... 04:35 04:50 15 - - - W - - -
114 12397 Mahabodhi SF Express 04:40 - - 6 S M T W T F S
115 12138 Punjab Mail Superfas... 04:45 05:15 30 S M T W T F S
116 04905 Ashok Nagar - Delhi ... 04:50 05:00 10 0 - - T - - - -
117 64421 Ghaziabad - New Delh... 04:55 DSTN - S M T W T F S
118 12426 Jammu Tawi - New Del... 05:00 - - S M T W T F S
119 12919 Malwa Express 05:00 05:20 20 S M T W T F S
120 12391 Shramjeevi SF Expres... 05:10 - - S M T W T F S
121 12206 Nanda Devi AC Expres... 05:20 - - S M T W T F S
122 64167 Palwal - Aligarh EMU 05:20 05:40 20 S M T W T F S
123 64062 Delhi Palwal EMU 05:33 05:35 2 S M T W T F S
124 12565 Bihar Sampark Kranti... 05:35 - - 13 S M T W T F S
125 12555 Gorakhdham SF Expres... 05:50 06:05 15 S M T W T F S
126 12450 Goa Sampark Kranti E... 06:00 06:15 15 6 - M - - - - S
127 12303 Poorva Express 06:05 - - 16 S - T W - - S
128 14257 Kashi Vishwanath Exp... 06:10 - - S M T W T F S
129 12415 Indore - Delhi Sarai... 06:10 06:20 10 1,2 S M T W T F S
130 13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Ex... 06:20 07:00 40 5 S M T W T F S
131 12275 Allahabad - New Delh... 06:25 - - 7 - M - W - F -
132 12273 Howrah - New Delhi D... 06:25 - - 10 - - T - - - S
133 12281 Bhubaneswar - New De... 06:25 - - 10 - - - - T - -
134 64908 Shakurbasti - Palwal... 06:28 06:30 2 S M T W T F S
135 04439 Patna - New Delhi AC... 06:30 - - 0 - - - - T - S
136 12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Exp... 06:30 06:50 20 4 S M T W T F S
137 12451 Shram Shakti Express 06:35 - - 6 S M T W T F S
138 12553 Vaishali SF Express 06:40 - - S M T W T F S
139 12446 Uttar Sampark Kranti... 06:50 - - S M T W T F S
140 64437 Ghaziabad - Old Delh... 06:52 06:54 2 11 S M T W T F S
141 12417 Prayagraj Express 07:00 - - 14 S M T W T F S
142 12381 Poorva Express 07:05 - - 16 - M - - T F -
143 12621 Tamil Nadu SF Expres... 07:05 - - S M T W T F S
144 12229 Lucknow Mail 07:10 - - S M T W T F S
145 18215 Durg - Jammu Tawi Ex... 07:15 08:00 45 - - - - T - -
146 12429 Lucknow - New Delhi ... 07:25 - - S M T W T F S
147 64011 Palwal - New Delhi -... 07:26 07:28 2 S M T W T F S
148 51902 Old Delhi - Agra Can... 07:29 07:30 1 S M T W T F S
149 12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdh... 07:30 - - 1 S M T W T F S
150 82651 Yesvantpur - Shri Ma... 07:30 07:50 20 5 - M - - - - -
151 22455 Sai Nagar Shirdi - K... 07:30 07:50 20 S - - W - - -
152 02071 Mumbai CST - Jammu T... 07:30 07:50 20 0 - - - - - - S
153 01171 Mumbai CST - Jammu T... 07:30 07:50 20 0 - - - - - - S
154 02171 Mumbai CST - Jammu T... 07:30 07:50 20 9 - - - - - - S
155 64464 Panipat New Delhi ME... 07:35 - - S M T W T F S
156 12309 Rajendra Nagar Patna... 07:40 - - S M T W T F S
157 64053 Palwal - Ghaziabad E... 07:40 07:50 10 S M T W T F S
158 12393 Sampoorna Kranti SF ... 07:50 - - 13 S M T W T F S
159 18508 Hirakud (Hirakund) E... 07:50 08:10 20 8 S M - - T - -
160 22686 Chandigarh - Yesvant... 07:50 08:10 20 8 - - T - - - S
161 82901 Mumbai Central - New... 07:55 - - - - - - - - S
162 09005 Mumbai Central - New... 07:55 - - 2 - - - - - - S
163 64417 Ghaziabad - New Delh... 08:00 08:15 15 S M T W T F S
164 12559 Shiv Ganga Express 08:10 - - 10 S M T W T F S
165 64472 Panipat Ghaziabad ME... 08:18 08:20 2 S M T W T F S
166 64905 Mathura - New Delhi ... 08:20 DSTN - S M T W T F S
167 54002 Rohtak - Tilak Bridg... 08:23 08:25 2 3 S M T W T F S
168 22417 Mahamana SF Express 08:25 - - 1,2 S - - W - F -
169 11901 Gita Jayanti Express 08:25 08:45 20 -- - M T W T F -
170 54474 Saharanpur Delhi Pas... 08:30 08:32 2 S M T W T F S
171 12951 Mumbai Central - New... 08:35 - - 1 S M T W T F S
172 54012 Sadulpur - Tilak Bri... 08:50 08:52 2 3 S M T W T F S
173 64075 Palwal - New Delhi E... 08:50 DSTN - S M T W T F S
174 64903 Mathura - Ghaziabad ... 08:55 09:10 15 7 S M T W T F S
175 64470 Panipat - New Delhi ... 08:55 DSTN - - M T W T F -
176 54021 Bulandshahr - Tilak ... 08:58 09:00 2 12 S M T W T F S
177 64439 Ghaziabad - Delhi EM... 09:00 09:02 2 S M T W T F S
178 12723 Telangana SF Express 09:05 - - 5 S M T W T F S
179 54412 Meerut - New Delhi -... 09:10 09:20 10 8 S M T W T F S
180 64071 Ballabgarh - Shakurb... 09:13 09:15 2 S M T W T F S
181 64912 Rohtak-Delhi MEMU 09:15 - - S M T W T F S
182 64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat N... 09:18 09:20 2 S M T W T F S
183 64449 Ghaziabad - New Delh... 09:20 DSTN - - M T W T F -
184 64091 Nizamuddin - Hazrat ... 09:28 09:30 2 1 S M T W T F S
185 64077 Palwal New Delhi EMU 09:30 DSTN - S M T W T F S
186 64105 Aligarh - New Delhi ... 09:30 DSTN - S M T W T F S
187 64090 Nizamuddin Parikrama... 09:38 09:40 2 1 - M T W T F -
188 64411 Sahibabad - New Delh... 09:40 09:42 2 S M T W T F S
189 14086 Sirsa Express (UnRes... 09:43 09:45 2 4 S M T W T F S
190 64055 Palwal - Ghaziabad E... 09:50 10:10 20 S M T W T F S
191 64031 Ghaziabad - Shakurba... 09:53 09:55 2 2 S M T W T F S
192 11078 Jhelum Express 09:55 10:15 20 -- S M T W T F S
193 64491 Palwal - New Delhi L... 09:55 DSTN - - M T W T F S
194 12305 Howrah - New Delhi R... 10:00 - - - M - - - - -
195 12301 Howrah - New Delhi R... 10:00 - - 15 S - T W T F S
196 14315 Bareilly - New Delhi... 10:10 - - S M T W T F S
197 09022 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ... 10:10 10:30 20 0 - - - W - - -
198 12423 Dibrugarh Town - New... 10:15 - - 14,15 S M T W T F S
199 14211 Agra Cantt. - New De... 10:20 - - S M T W T F S
200 12006 Kalka - New Delhi Sh... 10:20 - - 1 S M T W T F S
201 12313 Sealdah - New Delhi ... 10:25 - - S M T W T F S
202 12627 Karnataka Express 10:30 - - 6 S M T W T F S
203 64423 Ghaziabad - New Delh... 10:35 DSTN - S M T W T F S
204 64012 Shakurbasti - New De... 10:38 10:40 2 S M T W T F S
205 22811 Bhubaneswar - New De... 10:40 - - 11 S M - - T - -
206 22823 Bhubaneswar-New Delh... 10:40 - - 13 - - T W - F S
207 19565 Uttaranchal Express 10:40 11:00 20 - - - - - - S
208 12925 Paschim Express 10:40 11:05 25 -- S M T W T F S
209 12925-Slip Paschim Express Slip... 10:40 11:05 25 5 S M T W T F S
210 12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi... 10:45 - - - - T - - F -
211 22462 Shri Shakti AC Expre... 10:45 - - S M T W T F S
212 22126 Amritsar - Nagpur AC... 10:45 11:05 20 0 - M - - - - -
213 64901 Kosikalan - Delhi - ... 10:48 10:50 2 S M T W T F S
214 12439 Ranchi - New Delhi R... 10:50 - - S - - - T - -
215 12453 Ranchi - New Delhi R... 10:50 - - - M - - - F -
216 12877 Ranchi - New Delhi G... 10:50 - - 16 - - T W - - S
217 12204 Amritsar - Saharsa G... 10:55 11:10 15 S - - W - - S
218 02126 Amritsar - Nagpur AC... 10:55 11:15 20 3,4 - M - - - - -
219 12014 Amritsar - New Delhi... 11:00 - - 1 S M T W T F S
220 12056 Dehradun - New Delhi... 11:15 - - S M T W T F S
221 12033 Kanpur - New Delhi S... 11:20 - - 8 - M T W T F S
222 12217 Kerala Sampark Krant... 11:20 11:50 30 3 - M - W - - -
223 12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar... 11:20 11:50 30 2 - - - - - F -
224 12259 Sealdah - New Delhi ... 11:30 - - - M T - T F -
225 12048 Firozpur - New Delhi... 11:30 - - 0 - M - - - F -
226 64434 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU 11:38 11:40 2 S M T W T F S
227 22411 Naharlagun - New Del... 11:40 - - 1 - - - - T - -
228 12192 Jabalpur - New Delhi... 11:50 - - S M T W T F S
229 12401 Magadh Express 11:50 - - S M T W T F S
230 12058 Una - New Delhi Jans... 12:00 - - S M T W T F S
231 12523 New Jalpaiguri - New... 12:10 - - S - - W - - -
232 12715 Sachkhand Express 12:10 12:30 20 3 S M T W T F S
233 04906 Delhi Sarai Rohilla ... 12:10 12:30 20 0 - - - - T - -
234 01172 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ... 12:15 12:35 20 0 - M - - - - -
235 64057 Palwal Ghaziabad EMU 12:18 12:20 2 S M T W T F S
236 12581 Manduadih - New Delh... 12:20 - - S M T W T F S
237 12561 Swatantrata Sainani ... 12:30 - - S M T W T F S
238 64052 Ghaziabad - Palwal E... 12:38 12:40 2 S M T W T F S
239 19023 Mumbai Firozpur Jant... 12:45 13:15 30 1 S M T W T F S
240 14682 Jalandhar - New Delh... 12:55 - - S M T W T F S
241 19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Ce... 12:55 13:30 35 7 S M T W T F S
242 12349 Bhagalpur - New Delh... 13:00 - - 12 - - T - - - -
243 12501 Poorvottar Sampark K... 13:00 - - 12 S - - - T - -
244 15601 Poorvottar Sampark K... 13:00 - - 10 - - - W - - -
245 12716 Sachkhand Express 13:00 13:20 20 4 S M T W T F S
246 12421 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... 13:00 13:30 30 - - - - T - -
247 12485 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... 13:00 13:30 30 - M T - - F -
248 22457 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... 13:00 13:30 30 0 S - - - - - -
249 19566 Uttaranchal Express 13:10 13:25 15 S - - - - - -
250 12218 Kerala Sampark Krant... 13:20 13:40 20 3 - - - W - F -
251 12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli... 13:20 13:40 20 3 S - - - - - -
252 11450 Katra - Jabalpur (Du... 13:30 14:15 45 - - - - T - -
253 16032 Andaman Express 13:30 14:15 45 6,7 S - - W - - S
254 16318 Himsagar Express 13:30 14:15 45 - - T - - - -
255 16688 Navyug Express 13:30 14:15 45 - - - - - F -
256 19804 Katra - Kota Weekly ... 13:30 14:15 45 - M - - - - -
257 16318-Slip Himsagar Express Sli... 13:30 14:15 45 7 - - T - - - -
258 16688-Slip Navyug Express Slip 13:30 14:15 45 0 - - - - - F -
259 22685 Yesvantpur - Chandig... 13:35 13:55 20 3 - M - - - F -
260 02125 Nagpur - Amritsar AC... 13:35 13:55 20 3 S - - - - - -
261 22125 Nagpur - Amritsar AC... 13:35 13:55 20 0 S - - - - - -
262 64425 Ghaziabad - New Delh... 13:40 DSTN - S M T W T F S
263 12625 Kerala Express 13:45 - - S M T W T F S
264 64014 Shakurbasti - New De... 13:50 13:52 2 S M T W T F S
265 12235 Dibrugarh - New Delh... 13:55 - - 10 - - - - - - S
266 12435 Dibrugarh Town - New... 13:55 - - S - - W - - -
267 12203 Saharsa - Amritsar G... 13:55 14:10 15 - M T - - F -
268 64013 Palwal - New Delhi -... 14:00 14:02 2 S M T W T F S
269 12460 Amritsar - New Delhi... 14:15 - - S M T W T F S
270 14003 Malda Town - New Del... 14:40 - - S - - W - - -
271 18507 Hirakud (Hirakund) E... 14:40 15:00 20 7 S - - W - - S
272 12419 Lucknow - New Delhi ... 14:55 - - S M T W T F S
273 64016 Shakurbasti - Palwal... 15:10 15:12 2 S M T W T F S
274 12046 Chandigarh-New Delhi... 15:25 - - - M T W T F S
275 51901 Agra Cantt. - Old De... 15:34 15:35 1 S M T W T F S
276 64032 Shakurbasti - Ghazia... 15:35 15:37 2 5 S M T W T F S
277 14324 Rohtak-New Delhi Int... 16:00 - - S M T W T F S
278 64015 Palwal - Shakurbasti... 16:00 16:02 2 S M T W T F S
279 64902 Ghaziabad - Delhi - ... 16:00 16:02 2 S M T W T F S
280 64427 Ghaziabad - New Delh... 16:00 DSTN - S M T W T F S
281 64419 Nizamuddin - Delhi -... 16:05 16:07 2 S M T W T F S
282 12926 Paschim Express 16:25 16:45 20 5 S M T W T F S
283 22926 Paschim Express (Sli... 16:25 16:45 20 5 S M T W T F S
284 22209 Mumbai Central - New... 16:30 - - - - T - - - S
285 82652 Shri Mata Vaishno De... 16:40 17:00 20 2 - - T - - - -
286 02072 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ... 16:40 17:00 20 0 S - - - - - -
287 02172 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ... 16:40 17:00 20 0 S - - - - - -
288 64017 Palwal - Shakurbasti... 17:00 17:02 2 S M T W T F S
289 12815 Nandan Kanan Express 17:05 - - 13 S - T - T F -
290 64904 Ghaziabad - Mathura ... 17:08 17:10 2 S M T W T F S
291 64429 Ghaziabad - New Delh... 17:20 DSTN - S M T W T F S
292 64431 Ghaziabad - New Delh... 17:30 - - 9 - M T W T F -
293 22426 Chandigarh - New Del... 17:30 - - -- S M T - T F S
294 64433 Ghaziabad - New Delh... 17:40 DSTN - S M T W T F S
295 54411 Rewari - Meerut Cant... 17:45 18:15 30 8 S M T W T F S
296 12449 Goa Sampark Kranti E... 17:45 18:25 40 4 - - - W T - -
297 64018 Shakurbasti - New De... 17:52 DSTN - S M T W T F S
298 54011 Tilak Bridge - Sadul... 17:58 18:00 2 1 S M T W T F S
299 11902 Gita Jayanti Express 18:00 18:20 20 -- - M T W T F -
300 64089 Nizamuddin Parikrama... 18:03 18:05 2 2 S M T W T F S
301 64471 Ghaziabad Panipat ME... 18:05 18:07 2 S M T W T F S
302 64441 Ghaziabad - Old Delh... 18:10 DSTN - S M T W T F S
303 64906 Ghaziabad - Delhi - ... 18:13 18:15 2 S M T W T F S
304 14085 Sirsa (Haryana) Expr... 18:18 18:20 2 1 S M T W T F S
305 12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Exp... 18:20 18:40 20 3 S M T W T F S
306 54022 Tilak Bridge - Bulan... 18:25 18:27 2 6 S M T W T F S
307 64461 Nizamuddin - Kuruksh... 18:32 18:33 1 S M T W T F S
308 54473 Delhi Saharanpur Pas... 18:33 18:35 2 S M T W T F S
309 18216 Jammu Tawi - Durg Ex... 18:45 19:05 20 - - - - - F -
310 54001 Tilak Bridge - Rohta... 18:53 18:55 2 5 S M T W T F S
311 64910 Shakurbasti - Mathur... 18:55 18:57 2 S M T W T F S
312 12920 Malwa Express 18:55 19:15 20 S M T W T F S
313 64061 Palwal Delhi EMU 19:00 19:02 2 S M T W T F S
314 64418 Delhi - New Delhi - ... 19:03 19:05 2 S M T W T F S
315 22415 Andhra Pradesh AC SF... 19:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
316 64092 Hazrat Nizamuddin Pa... 19:15 19:20 5 2 - M T W T F -
317 64443 Ghaziabad - Old Delh... 19:20 19:35 15 S M T W T F S
318 64087 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... 19:35 - - 3 S M T W T F S
319 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Ex... 19:40 20:10 30 -- S M T W T F S
320 64534 Panipat Ghaziabad ME... 19:55 20:05 10 S M T W T F S
321 64064 Old Delhi Palwal EMU 20:04 20:06 2 S M T W T F S
322 04011 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... 20:10 20:20 10 0 - - - - T - -
323 12556 Gorakhdham SuperFast... 20:10 20:25 15 S M T W T F S
324 11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CS... 20:20 20:50 30 S M T W T F S
325 64168 Aligarh - Palwal EMU 20:45 21:00 - S M T W T F S
326 04406x Haridwar - New Delhi... 20:50 - - S M - W T - S
327 12825 Jharkhand Sampark Kr... 20:55 - - - - T - - F -
328 64034 Shakurbasti - Ghazia... 20:58 21:00 - S M T W T F S
329 11077 Jhelum Express (PT) 21:00 21:20 20 -- S M T W T F S
330 12039 Kathgodam - New Delh... 21:05 - - S M T W T F S
331 64088 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... 21:05 - - 2 S M T W T F S
332 12137 Punjab Mail 21:15 21:50 35 S M T W T F S
333 12472 Swaraj Express 21:30 21:50 20 - - T W - F S
334 12474 Sarvodaya Express 21:30 21:50 20 - - - - T - -
335 12476 Sarvodaya Express 21:30 21:50 20 - M - - - - -
336 12478 Sri Mata Vaishno Dev... 21:30 21:50 20 S - - - - - -
337 16317 Himsagar Express 21:40 00:10 150 - M - - - - -
338 16687 Navyug Express 21:40 00:10 150 - - - - T - -
339 16787 Tirunelveli-Katra Ex... 21:40 00:10 150 - M - - T - -
340 12875 Neelachal SF Express 21:45 - - 12 - M - W - - S
341 12416 Delhi Sarai Rohilla ... 21:50 22:00 10 7 S M T W T F S
342 12012 Kalka-New Delhi Shat... 21:55 - - S M T W T F S
343 64113 Khurja - New Delhi -... 21:55 21:57 2 S M T W T F S
344 12038 Ludhiana - New Delhi... 22:10 - - S - T W T F -
345 12044 Moga - New Delhi Sha... 22:10 - - - M - - - - S
346 64073 Kosikalan - New Delh... 22:10 - - S M T W T F S
347 82403 Barauni - New Delhi ... 22:10 - - S - - - T - -
348 04403 Barauni - New Delhi ... 22:10 - - 9 S - - - T - -
349 12003 Lucknow Swarn Shatab... 22:15 - - 6 S M T W T F S
350 12016 Ajmer - New Delhi Sh... 22:40 - - 2 S M T W T F S
351 12018 Dehradun - New Delhi... 22:45 - - S M T W T F S
352 12498 Shan-e-Punjab Expres... 22:50 - - 15 S M T W T F S
353 11449 Jabalpur - Katra (Du... 23:00 00:10 70 - - - W - - -
354 16031 Andaman Express 23:00 00:10 70 5 - M - - T F -
355 19803 Kota - Katra Weekly ... 23:00 00:10 70 S - - - - - -
356 19805 Kota Udhampur Weekly... 23:00 23:20 20 - - - W - - -
357 12032 Amritsar - New Delhi... 23:05 - - - - - - T - -
358 12030 Amritsar Swarna Shat... 23:05 - - S M T W - F S
359 04415 Haridwar - New Delhi... 23:10 - - 0 S M - - - - S
360 19308 Chandigarh-Indore We... 23:15 23:35 20 - - - - - F -
361 12422 Amritsar - Hazur Sah... 23:15 23:45 30 - M - - - - -
362 12486 Sriganganagar - Hazu... 23:15 23:45 30 - - T - - F S
363 22458 Una Himachal - Hazur... 23:15 23:45 30 6 - - - - T - -
364 12001 Bhopal Habibganj - N... 23:30 - - 1 S M T W T F S
365 64036 Shakurbasti - Ghazia... 23:30 23:32 2 S M T W T F S
366 22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh... 23:35 23:55 20 S - - - T - -
367 64409 Ghaziabad - Delhi - ... 23:45 - - S M T W T F S
368 64415 Ghaziabad - Delhi EM... 23:45 - - S M T W T F S
369 64019 Palwal - Shakurbasti... 23:55 00:25 - S M T W T F S
370 64422 Ghaziabad - New Delh... SRC 00:10 - S M T W T F S
371 64076 New Delhi - Palwal E... SRC 00:15 - S M T W T F S
372 64003 New Delhi - Sonipat ... SRC 05:00 - S M T W T F S
373 64078 New Delhi Palwal EMU SRC 08:45 - S M T W T F S
374 64424 New Delhi - Ghaziaba... SRC 09:10 - S M T W T F S
375 64428 New Delhi - Ghaziaba... SRC 09:35 - - M T W T F -
376 64095 Shakurbasti - New De... SRC 09:50 - - M T W T F -
377 64426 New Delhi - Ghaziaba... SRC 09:50 - S M T W T F S
378 64430 New Delhi - Ghaziaba... SRC 10:50 - S M T W T F S
379 64080 New Delhi Palwal EMU SRC 17:05 - S M T W T F S
380 64110 New Delhi - Aligarh ... SRC 17:35 - S M T W T F S
381 64469 New Delhi - Panipat ... SRC 17:50 - - M T W T F -
382 64492 New Delhi - Palwal L... SRC 17:50 - - M T W T F S
383 64082 New Delhi Palwal EMU SRC 18:00 - S M T W T F S
384 64450 New Delhi - Ghaziaba... SRC 18:00 - - M T W T F -
385 64114 New Delhi - Aligarh ... SRC 18:05 - S M T W T F S
386 64410 New Delhi - Ghaziaba... SRC 18:25 - S M T W T F S
387 64097 New Delhi Shakurbast... SRC 19:45 - S M T W T F S
388 64084 New Delhi - Palwal E... SRC 21:25 - S M T W T F S
New Delhi/NDLS
New Delhi Indira Gandhi International Airport/DEL: 16 KM
Station Type: Junction
Address: PF-1: Paharganj, New Delhi-110055 PF-16: Near New Delhi Metro Station, Ajmeri Gate, Delhi-110002
Zone: Northern Railway
Divisiion: Delhi
Elevation: 216 m above sea level
Platform(s): 16
Track: Double Electrified BG
Railway Station in Delhi