NDLS / New Delhi
नई दिल्ली

New Delhi, station code NDLS, is a railway station in Delhi district of the Indian state of Delhi, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through New Delhi.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
New Delhi have 16 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at New Delhi (NDLS)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
01707 Jabalpur - Atari Fare Spe... Exp WCR 00:20 00:50 30m 3,4
SMTWTFS
54540 Ambala-Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Pass NR 00:30 00:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19307 Indore - Chandigarh Weekl... Exp WR 00:55 01:40 45m 6
SMTWTFS
09021 Bandra Terminus - Jammu T... ACSF WR 01:30 01:45 15m 15
SMTWTFS
01708 Atari - Jabalpur Fare Spe... Exp WCR 01:30 02:00 30m 7
SMTWTFS
19806 Udhampur - Kota Weekly Ex... Exp WCR 03:10 03:40 30m 9
SMTWTFS
22403 Puducherry - New Delhi SF... SF NR 03:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
54539 Nizamuddin - Ambala Passe... Pass NR 03:20 03:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CST - Amritsar (Pa... Exp CR 04:15 04:30 15m 4
SMTWTFS
12801 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 04:25 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12397 Mahabodhi SF Express SF ECR 04:35 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12471 Swaraj Express SF NR 04:35 04:50 15m 8
SMTWTFS
12473 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 04:35 04:50 15m 8
SMTWTFS
12475 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 04:35 04:50 15m 8
SMTWTFS
12477 Jamnagar - Sri Mata Vaish... SF NR 04:35 04:50 15m 8
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 04:45 05:15 30m 4
SMTWTFS
04905 Ashok Nagar - Delhi Sarai... Exp NR 04:50 05:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12426 Jammu Tawi - New Delhi Ra... Raj NR 05:00 - - 16
SMTWTFS
12919 Malwa SF Express SF WR 05:00 05:20 20m 5
SMTWTFS
12391 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 05:10 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12206 Nanda Devi AC Express... ACExp NR 05:20 - - 11
SMTWTFS
12565 Bihar Sampark Kranti SF E... SKr ECR 05:30 - - 13
SMTWTFS
12555 Gorakhdham SF Express... SF NER 05:40 06:05 25m 5
SMTWTFS
12002 New Delhi - Bhopal Habibg... Shtb NR - 06:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
12040 New Delhi - Kathgodam Sha... Shtb NR - 06:00 - 11
SMTWTFS
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 06:00 06:15 15m 6,7
SMTWTFS
12303 Poorva Express SF ER 06:05 - - 15,16
SMTWTFS
12381 Poorva Express SF ER 06:05 - - 16
SMTWTFS
12015 New Delhi - Ajmer Shatabd... Shtb NR - 06:05 - -
SMTWTFS
12415 Indore - New Delhi Interc... SF NR 06:10 - - 1,2
SMTWTFS
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 06:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12004 Lucknow Swarn Shatabdi... Shtb NR - 06:10 - 9
SMTWTFS
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 06:20 07:00 40m 5
SMTWTFS
22416 Andhra Pradesh AC SF Expr... ACSF NR - 06:25 - 10
SMTWTFS
12273 Howrah - New Delhi Duront... Drnt ER 06:25 - - 10
SMTWTFS
12275 Allahabad - New Delhi Dur... Drnt NCR 06:25 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12281 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi D... Drnt ECoR 06:25 - - 10
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 06:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12451 Shram Shakti Express SF NCR 06:35 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12497 Shan-e-Punjab Express... SF NR - 06:40 - 14
SMTWTFS
12280 Taj Express SF NR - 06:45 - 14
SMTWTFS
12446 Uttar Sampark Kranti Expr... SKr NR 06:45 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12553 Vaishali SF Express SF ECR 06:45 - - 8
SMTWTFS
12017 New Delhi - Dehradun Shat... Shtb NR - 06:45 - 16
SMTWTFS
12417 Prayagraj Express SF NCR 07:00 - - 14
SMTWTFS
12037 Ludhiana Shatabdi Express... Shtb NR - 07:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
12043 New Delhi - Moga Shatabdi... Shtb NR - 07:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
12621 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 07:05 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12229 Lucknow Mail SF NR 07:10 - - 16
SMTWTFS
51902 Old Delhi - Agra Cant. Pa... Pass NCR 07:15 07:17 2m 6
SMTWTFS
18215 Durg - Jammu Tawi Express... Exp SECR 07:15 07:50 35m 5
SMTWTFS
12029 New Delhi - Amritsar Swar... Shtb NR - 07:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12031 New Delhi - Amritsar Shat... Shtb NR - 07:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12429 Lucknow - New Delhi AC Ex... ACExp NR 07:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani E... Raj WR 07:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22455 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Kalka ... SF NR 07:30 07:50 20m 5
SMTWTFS
12309 Rajendra Nagar Patna - Ne... Raj ECR 07:40 - - 14
SMTWTFS
12011 New Delhi - Kalka Shatabd... Shtb NR - 07:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
12393 Sampoorna Kranti SF Expre... SF ECR 07:50 - - 13
SMTWTFS
18508 Hirakud (Hirakund) Expres... Exp ECoR 07:50 08:10 20m 8
SMTWTFS
22686 Chandigarh - Yesvantpur K... SKr SWR 07:50 08:10 20m 8
SMTWTFS
09005 Mumbai Central - New Delh... ACSF WR 07:55 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12559 Shiv Ganga Express SF NER 08:10 - - 10
SMTWTFS
54002 Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Pas... Pass NR 08:23 08:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22417 Mahamana SF Express SF NR 08:25 - - 1,2
SMTWTFS
11901 Gita Jayanti Express Exp NCR 08:25 08:45 20m --
SMTWTFS
12951 Mumbai Central - New Delh... Raj WR 08:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
54474 Saharanpur Delhi Passenge... Pass NR 08:35 08:37 2m 11
SMTWTFS
54012 Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge P... Pass NR 08:50 08:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
54021 Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridg... Pass NR 09:03 09:05 2m 12
SMTWTFS
12723 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 09:05 - - 5,6
SMTWTFS
54412 Meerut - New Delhi - Rewa... Pass NR 09:10 09:30 20m 8,9
SMTWTFS
12236 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NR - 09:25 - 16
SMTWTFS
12436 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Tow... Raj NR - 09:25 - 16
SMTWTFS
22425 New Delhi - Chandigarh Te... Tej NR - 09:30 - -
SMTWTFS
14086 Sirsa Express (UnReserved... Exp NR 09:43 09:45 2m 4
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 09:55 10:15 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12301 Howrah - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj ER 10:00 - - 16
SMTWTFS
12305 Howrah - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj ER 10:00 - - 16
SMTWTFS
09022 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandr... ACSF WCR 10:10 10:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
14315 Bareilly - New Delhi Inte... Exp NR 10:15 - - 8
SMTWTFS
14211 Agra Cantt. - New Delhi I... Exp NR 10:20 - - 12
SMTWTFS
12423 Dibrugarh Town - New Delh... Raj NR 10:20 - - 15
SMTWTFS
12006 Kalka - New Delhi Shatabd... Shtb NR 10:20 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12313 Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdh... Raj ER 10:25 - - 14
SMTWTFS
12627 Karnataka Express SF SWR 10:30 - - 6
SMTWTFS
14323 New Delhi-Rohtak Intercit... Exp NR - 10:35 - 8
SMTWTFS
22462 Shri Shakti AC Express... ACExp NR 10:35 - - 7
SMTWTFS
22811 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 10:40 - - 11
SMTWTFS
22823 Bhubaneswar-New Delhi Raj... Raj ECoR 10:40 - - 13
SMTWTFS
20817 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 10:40 - - 11
SMTWTFS
19565 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 10:40 11:00 20m 13
SMTWTFS
12925 Paschim Express SF WR 10:40 11:05 25m 5
SMTWTFS
12925-Slip Paschim Express Slip (PT)... SF WR 10:40 11:05 25m 5
SMTWTFS
12204 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... GR NR 10:45 11:10 25m 15
SMTWTFS
22126 Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF E... ACSF CR 10:45 11:10 25m 5
SMTWTFS
20839 Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj NR 10:50 - - 16
SMTWTFS
12453 Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj NR 10:50 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12877 Ranchi - New Delhi Garib ... GR SER 10:50 - - 13
SMTWTFS
12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Rajd... Raj NR 10:55 - - 15
SMTWTFS
12014 Amritsar - New Delhi Shat... Shtb NR 11:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12056 Dehradun - New Delhi Jan ... JShtb NR 11:15 - - 10
SMTWTFS
12033 Kanpur - New Delhi Shatab... Shtb NCR 11:20 - - 8
SMTWTFS
12048 Firozpur - New Delhi Shat... Shtb NR 11:20 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 11:20 11:50 30m 3
SMTWTFS
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Week... SF NR 11:20 11:50 30m 2
SMTWTFS
12626 Kerala SF Express SF SR - 11:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
12259 Sealdah - New Delhi AC Du... Drnt ER 11:30 - - 9
SMTWTFS
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR - 11:35 - 7
SMTWTFS
22411 Naharlagun - New Delhi Ar... ACSF NR 11:40 - - 15
SMTWTFS
12401 Magadh Express SF NR 11:50 - - 6,7
SMTWTFS
12058 Una - New Delhi Janshatab... JShtb NR 12:00 - - 11
SMTWTFS
12398 Mahabodhi SF Express SF ECR - 12:10 - 8
SMTWTFS
12523 New Jalpaiguri - New Delh... SF NFR 12:10 - - 13
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 12:10 12:30 20m 3
SMTWTFS
04906 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ash... Exp NR 12:10 12:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
12581 Manduadih - New Delhi SF ... SF NER 12:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
12420 New Delhi - Lucknow Gomti... SF NR - 12:25 - 12
SMTWTFS
12561 Swatantrata Sainani SF Ex... SF ECR 12:30 - - 12,13
SMTWTFS
19023 Mumbai Firozpur Janta Exp... Exp WR 12:45 13:15 30m 1
SMTWTFS
14682 Jalandhar - New Delhi Int... Exp NR 12:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12274 New Delhi - Howrah Duront... Drnt ER - 12:55 - 9
SMTWTFS
12282 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar D... Drnt ECoR - 12:55 - 9
SMTWTFS
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Central... Exp WR 12:55 13:30 35m 7
SMTWTFS
12349 Bhagalpur - New Delhi Wee... SF ER 13:00 - - 12
SMTWTFS
12501 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti... SKr NFR 13:00 - - 12
SMTWTFS
15601 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti... SKr NFR 13:00 - - 10
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 13:00 13:20 20m 4
SMTWTFS
22457 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Una ... SF NR 13:00 13:20 20m 3
SMTWTFS
12421 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amri... SF NR 13:00 13:30 30m 3
SMTWTFS
12485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Srig... SF NWR 13:00 13:30 30m 3
SMTWTFS
12392 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR - 13:10 - 6
SMTWTFS
19566 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 13:10 13:25 15m -
SMTWTFS
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 13:20 13:40 20m 9
SMTWTFS
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Week... SF NR 13:20 13:40 20m 3
SMTWTFS
11450 Katra - Jabalpur (Durgava... Exp WCR 13:30 14:15 45m 7
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 13:30 14:15 45m 6,7
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 13:30 14:15 45m 7
SMTWTFS
16688 Navyug Express Exp SR 13:30 14:15 45m 6
SMTWTFS
19804 Katra - Kota Weekly Expre... Exp WCR 13:30 14:15 45m -
SMTWTFS
16318-Slip Himsagar Express Slip... Exp SR 13:30 14:15 45m 7
SMTWTFS
16688-Slip Navyug Express Slip Exp SR 13:30 14:15 45m 7
SMTWTFS
22685 Yesvantpur - Chandigarh K... SKr SWR 13:35 13:55 20m 3
SMTWTFS
22125 Nagpur - Amritsar AC SF E... ACSF CR 13:35 13:55 20m -
SMTWTFS
12459 New Delhi - Amritsar Inte... SF NR - 13:40 - 5
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 13:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12235 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NR 13:55 - - 10
SMTWTFS
12435 Dibrugarh Town - New Delh... Raj NR 13:55 - - 15
SMTWTFS
12203 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... GR NR 13:55 14:10 15m 13
SMTWTFS
12460 Amritsar - New Delhi Inte... SF NR 14:15 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12566 Bihar Sampark Kranti SF E... SKr ECR - 14:15 - 14
SMTWTFS
12057 New Delhi - Una Janshatab... JShtb NR - 14:35 - 10
SMTWTFS
14003 Malda Town - New Delhi Ex... Exp NR 14:40 - - 5
SMTWTFS
18507 Hirakud (Hirakund) Expres... Exp ECoR 14:40 15:00 20m 7
SMTWTFS
14681 New Delhi - Jalandhar Int... Exp NR - 14:45 - 5
SMTWTFS
09006 New Delhi - Mumbai Centra... ACSF WR - 14:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
12419 Lucknow - New Delhi Gomti... SF NR 15:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
12524 New Delhi - New Jalpaigur... SF NFR - 15:05 - 13
SMTWTFS
12055 New Delhi - Dehradun Jan ... JShtb NR - 15:20 - 11
SMTWTFS
12046 Chandigarh - New Delhi Sh... Shtb NR 15:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
51901 Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi P... Pass NCR 15:35 15:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12442 New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajd... Raj NR - 15:45 - 15
SMTWTFS
22412 New Delhi - Naharlagun Ar... ACSF NR - 15:50 - 15
SMTWTFS
12034 Kanpur Shatabdi Express... Shtb NCR - 15:50 - 10
SMTWTFS
14324 Rohtak-New Delhi Intercit... Exp NR 16:00 - - 9
SMTWTFS
20840 New Delhi - Ranchi Rajdha... Raj NR - 16:00 - 14
SMTWTFS
12454 New Delhi-Ranchi Rajdhani... Raj NR - 16:00 - 14
SMTWTFS
12878 New Delhi - Ranchi Garib ... GR SER - 16:00 - 14
SMTWTFS
12424 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Tow... Raj NR - 16:10 - 16
SMTWTFS
12047 New Delhi - Firozpur Shat... Shtb NR - 16:20 - 2
SMTWTFS
12314 New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdh... Raj ER - 16:25 - 13
SMTWTFS
12952 New Delhi - Mumbai Centra... Raj WR - 16:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
12926 Paschim Express SF WR 16:25 16:45 20m 5
SMTWTFS
22926 Paschim Express (Slip)... SF WR 16:25 16:45 20m 5
SMTWTFS
12013 New Delhi - Amritsar Shat... Shtb NR - 16:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
22209 Mumbai Central - New Delh... Drnt WR 16:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
14316 New Delhi - Bareilly Inte... Exp NR - 16:35 - 9
SMTWTFS
02172 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai CST A... ACSF CR 16:40 17:00 20m -
SMTWTFS
12302 New Delhi - Howrah (Kolka... Raj ER - 16:55 - 15
SMTWTFS
12306 New Delhi - Howrah Rajdha... Raj ER - 16:55 - 14
SMTWTFS
22812 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR - 17:05 - 11
SMTWTFS
22824 New Delhi-Bhubaneswar Raj... Raj ECoR - 17:05 - 11
SMTWTFS
20818 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR - 17:05 - 11
SMTWTFS
12310 New Delhi - Rajendra Naga... Raj ECR - 17:15 - 13
SMTWTFS
12005 New Delhi - Kalka Shatabd... Shtb NR - 17:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
12394 Sampoorna Kranti SF Expre... SF ECR - 17:25 - 16
SMTWTFS
12724 Telangana SF Express SF SCR - 17:25 - 4
SMTWTFS
22461 Shri Shakti AC Express... ACExp NR - 17:30 - 7
SMTWTFS
22426 Chandigarh - New Delhi Te... Tej NR 17:30 - - --
SMTWTFS
12304 Poorva Express SF ER - 17:35 - 15
SMTWTFS
12382 Poorva Express SF ER - 17:35 - 15
SMTWTFS
14212 New Delhi - Agra Cantt. I... Exp NR - 17:35 - 6
SMTWTFS
54411 Rewari - Meerut Cantt. Pa... Pass NR 17:40 18:15 35m 8
SMTWTFS
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 17:45 18:25 40m 2
SMTWTFS
54011 Tilak Bridge - Sadulpur P... Pass NR 17:58 18:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14004 New Delhi - Malda Town Ex... Exp NR - 18:00 - 14
SMTWTFS
11902 Gita Jayanti Express Exp NCR 18:00 18:20 20m --
SMTWTFS
14085 Sirsa (Haryana) Express (... Exp NR 18:18 18:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 18:20 18:40 20m 3
SMTWTFS
54022 Tilak Bridge - Bulandshah... Pass NR 18:25 18:27 2m 6
SMTWTFS
54473 Delhi Saharanpur Passenge... Pass NR 18:33 18:40 7m 5
SMTWTFS
22418 Mahamana SF Express SF NR - 18:35 - 2
SMTWTFS
18216 Jammu Tawi - Durg Express... Exp SECR 18:45 19:05 20m 4
SMTWTFS
54001 Tilak Bridge - Rohtak Pas... Pass NR 18:53 18:55 2m 5
SMTWTFS
12560 Shiv Ganga Express SF NER - 18:55 - 12
SMTWTFS
12920 Malwa SF Express SF WR 18:55 19:15 20m 3
SMTWTFS
22415 Andhra Pradesh AC SF Expr... ACSF NR 19:05 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12045 New Delhi - Chandigarh Sh... Shtb NR - 19:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
12260 New Delhi - Sealdah AC Du... Drnt ER - 19:40 - 10
SMTWTFS
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 19:40 20:10 30m 1
SMTWTFS
12554 Vaishali SuperFast Expres... SF ECR - 19:50 - 8
SMTWTFS
12958 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani E... Raj WR - 19:55 - 1
SMTWTFS
12402 Magadh Express SF NR - 20:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12556 Gorakhdham SuperFast Expr... SF NER 20:00 20:30 30m 6
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CST (Pa... Exp CR 20:20 20:45 25m 4
SMTWTFS
12562 Swatantrata Sainani SF Ex... SF ECR - 20:40 - 13
SMTWTFS
12425 New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Ra... Raj NR - 20:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12445 Uttar Sampark Kranti Expr... SKr NR - 20:50 - 15
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 21:00 21:20 20m 6
SMTWTFS
12039 Kathgodam - New Delhi Sha... Shtb NR 21:05 - - 9
SMTWTFS
12628 Karnataka SF Express SF SWR - 21:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 21:15 21:50 35m 3
SMTWTFS
12418 Prayagraj Express SF NCR - 21:20 - 16
SMTWTFS
12472 Swaraj Express SF NR 21:30 21:50 20m 8
SMTWTFS
12474 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 21:30 21:50 20m 8
SMTWTFS
12476 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 21:30 21:50 20m 8
SMTWTFS
12478 Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Kat... SF NR 21:30 21:50 20m 8
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli-Katra Express... Exp SR 21:40 00:10 150m -
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 21:40 23:35 115m 8
SMTWTFS
16687 Navyug Express Exp SR 21:40 23:35 115m 6
SMTWTFS
12012 Kalka-New Delhi Shatabdi... Shtb NR 21:55 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12416 New Delhi - Indore SF Int... SF NR - 22:00 - 7
SMTWTFS
12230 Lucknow Mail SF NR - 22:05 - 16
SMTWTFS
12038 Ludhiana - New Delhi Shat... Shtb NR 22:10 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12044 Moga - New Delhi Shatabdi... Shtb NR 22:10 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12003 Lucknow Swarn Shatabdi Ex... Shtb NR 22:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12276 New Delhi - Allahabad Dur... Drnt NCR - 22:15 - 14
SMTWTFS
12279 Taj Express SF NR 22:25 - - 14
SMTWTFS
12802 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR - 22:25 - 9
SMTWTFS
12622 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR - 22:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
12582 New Delhi - Manduadih SF ... SF NER - 22:35 - 13
SMTWTFS
12016 Ajmer - New Delhi Shatabd... Shtb NR 22:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12018 Dehradun - New Delhi Shat... Shtb NR 22:45 - - 16
SMTWTFS
12498 Shan-e-Punjab Express... SF NR 22:50 - - 15
SMTWTFS
19805 Kota Udhampur Weekly Expr... Exp WCR 23:00 23:20 20m 7
SMTWTFS
11449 Jabalpur - Katra (Durgawa... Exp WCR 23:00 23:35 35m 5
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 23:00 23:35 35m 5
SMTWTFS
19803 Kota - Katra Weekly Expre... Exp WCR 23:00 23:35 35m 13
SMTWTFS
12030 Amritsar - New Delhi Swar... Shtb NR 23:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
12032 Amritsar - New Delhi Shat... Shtb NR 23:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
19308 Chandigarh - Indore Weekl... Exp WR 23:15 23:35 20m 7
SMTWTFS
12422 Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Na... SF NR 23:15 23:45 30m 6
SMTWTFS
12486 Sriganganagar - Hazur Sah... SF NWR 23:15 23:45 30m -
SMTWTFS
22458 Una Himachal - Hazur Sahi... SF NR 23:15 23:45 30m 6
SMTWTFS
12430 New Delhi - Lucknow AC Ex... ACExp NR - 23:25 - 14
SMTWTFS
22210 New Delhi - Mumbai Centra... Drnt WR - 23:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
12001 Bhopal Habibganj - New De... Shtb NR 23:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi ... SF NR 23:35 23:55 20m -
SMTWTFS
12350 New Delhi - Bhagalpur Wee... SF ER - 23:45 - 12
SMTWTFS
12502 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti... SKr NFR - 23:45 - 13
SMTWTFS
22404 New Delhi - Puducherry SF... SF NR - 23:45 - 6
SMTWTFS
15602 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti... SKr NFR - 23:45 - 13
SMTWTFS
12205 Nanda Devi AC Express... ACExp NR - 23:50 - 10
SMTWTFS
12452 Shram Shakti Express SF NCR - 23:55 - 12
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to New Delhi by train, get complete information about NDLS / New Delhi station, nearest airport to New Delhi. Complete list of trains to and from New Delhi

Railway Station in Delhi