Sealdah/SDAH

Sealdah railway station in Kolkata district of the Indian state of West Bengal. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sealdah. SDAH have 20 platforms.
S# Train# Train name Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
1 33811 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn... - 03:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
2 31811 Sealdah - Krishnanag... - 03:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
3 34112 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 03:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
4 53171 Sealdah - Lalgola Pa... - 03:45 - 9 S M T W T F S
5 34812 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 03:45 - -- S M T W T F S
6 34712 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... - 04:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
7 32211 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... - 04:07 - 0 S M T W T F S
8 31311 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... - 04:12 - 0 S M T W T F S
9 33813 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn... - 04:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
10 34412 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... - 04:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
11 31911 Sealdah-Gede Local - 04:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
12 34714 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... - 04:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
13 31511 Sealdah - Shantipur ... - 04:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
14 34114 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 04:36 - 0 S M T W T F S
15 31411 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... - 04:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
16 34814 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 04:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
17 33651 Sealdah-Habra Local - 04:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
18 33815 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn... - 04:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
19 32213 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... - 04:57 - 0 S M T W T F S
20 33611 Sealdah - Dattapukur... - 05:02 - -- - M T W T F S
21 31611 Sealdah - Ranaghat J... - 05:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
22 34612 Sealdah - Baruipur J... - 05:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
23 34716 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... - 05:12 - 11 S M T W T F S
24 33511 Sealdah - Hasanabad ... - 05:18 - 0 S M T W T F S
25 31813 Sealdah - Krishnanag... - 05:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
26 34816 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 05:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
27 31313 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... - 05:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
28 34116 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 05:32 - 0 S M T W T F S
29 73151 Sealdah-Jangipur Roa... - 05:35 - - M T W T F S
30 31613 Sealdah - Ranaghat J... - 05:37 - 0 S M T W T F S
31 32215 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... - 05:42 - 0 S M T W T F S
32 34512 Sealdah - Canning Lo... - 05:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
33 53131 Sealdah - Muzaffarpu... - 05:50 - 6 S M T W T F S
34 31211 Sealdah - Barrackpor... - 05:50 - 3 - M T W T F S
35 34718 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... - 05:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
36 33817 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn... - 05:56 - 0 S M T W T F S
37 31513 Sealdah - Shantipur ... - 06:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
38 34614 Sealdah - Baruipur J... - 06:02 - 0 S M T W T F S
39 32217 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... - 06:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
40 31815 Sealdah - Krishnanag... - 06:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
41 34118 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 06:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
42 33513 Sealdah - Hasanabad ... - 06:12 - 0 S M T W T F S
43 34818 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 06:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
44 31615 Sealdah - Ranaghat J... - 06:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
45 31315 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... - 06:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
46 34514 Sealdah - Canning Lo... - 06:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
47 15657 Kanchanjunga Express - 06:35 - 8,9C - - T - - F -
48 25657 Kanchanjunga Express - 06:35 - 8,9C - M - W - - S
49 15659 Kanchanjunga Express - 06:35 - 8,9C S - - - T - -
50 31413 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... - 06:38 - 0 - M T W T F S
51 34616 Sealdah - Baruipur J... - 06:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
52 32219 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... - 06:42 - 0 S M T W T F S
53 31213 Sealdah - Barrackpor... - 06:48 - 3 - M T W T F S
54 33653 Sealdah-Habra Local - 06:48 - 0 S M T W T F S
55 31817 Sealdah - Krishnanag... - 06:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
56 34820 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 07:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
57 34618 Sealdah - Baruipur J... - 07:08 - 0 S M T W T F S
58 31471 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... - 07:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
59 33819 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn... - 07:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
60 34720 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... - 07:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
61 31317 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... - 07:18 - 0 S M T W T F S
62 34120 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 07:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
63 13187 Maa Tara Express - 07:25 - S M T W T F S
64 31515 Sealdah - Shantipur ... - 07:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
65 33613 Sealdah - Dattapukur... - 07:25 - -- S M T W T F S
66 34822 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 07:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
67 34620 Sealdah - Baruipur J... - 07:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
68 33421 Sealdah - Madhyamgra... - 07:32 - 0 - M T W T F S
69 31215 Sealdah - Barrackpor... - 07:33 - 3 - M T W T F S
70 12317 Akal Takht Express - 07:40 - S - - W - - -
71 33515 Sealdah - Hasanabad ... - 07:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
72 31913 Sealdah-Gede Local - 07:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
73 34516 Sealdah - Canning Lo... - 07:42 - 0 S M T W T F S
74 31217 Sealdah - Barrackpor... - 07:46 - 3 - M T W T F S
75 31617 Sealdah - Ranaghat J... - 07:46 - 0 - M T W T F -
76 34824 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 07:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
77 31417 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... - 07:52 - 0 S M T W T F S
78 32221 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... - 07:52 - 0 S M T W T F S
79 34622 Sealdah - Baruipur J... - 08:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
80 31219 Sealdah - Barrackpor... - 08:00 - 3 - M T W T F S
81 53173 Sealdah-Lalgola Pass... - 08:04 - 6 S M T W T F S
82 31111 Sealdah - Katwa Loca... - 08:06 - 0 S M T W T F S
83 33821 Sealdah - Bangaon Lo... - 08:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
84 34122 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 08:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
85 31419 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... - 08:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
86 34722 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... - 08:15 - 10 S M T W T F S
87 33517 Sealdah - Hasanabad ... - 08:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
88 34414 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... - 08:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
89 32223 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... - 08:23 - 0 S M T W T F S
90 34518 Sealdah - Canning Lo... - 08:28 - 0 S M T W T F S
91 31319 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... - 08:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
92 33615 Sealdah - Dattapukur... - 08:30 - -- S M T W T F S
93 34124 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 08:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
94 31221 Sealdah - Barrackpor... - 08:38 - 3 - M T W T F S
95 33823 Sealdah - Bangaon Lo... - 08:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
96 34416 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... - 08:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
97 32225 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... - 08:48 - 0 - M T W T F S
98 31517 Sealdah - Shantipur ... - 08:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
99 34624 Sealdah - Baruipur L... - 08:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
100 34826 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 08:57 - 0 S M T W T F S
101 33431 Sealdah - Barasat Jn... - 08:58 - 0 S M T W T F S
102 30412 Sealdah - BBD Bagh L... - 09:02 - 10 S M T W T F S
103 12373 Sealdah - Rampurhat ... - 09:05 - S - - W - F -
104 31223 Sealdah - Barrackpor... - 09:10 - 3 - M T W T F S
105 33681 Sealdah - Gobardanga... - 09:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
106 34520 Sealdah - Canning Lo... - 09:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
107 34724 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... - 09:16 - 0 S M T W T F S
108 33411 Sealdah - Dumdum Can... - 09:18 - 0 - M T W T F S
109 31321 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... - 09:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
110 34126 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 09:22 - 0 S M T W T F S
111 31421 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... - 09:28 - 0 - M T W T F S
112 33519 Sealdah - Hasanabad ... - 09:28 - 8 S M T W T F S
113 34418 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... - 09:30 - 0 - M T W T F S
114 31225 Sealdah - Barrackpor... - 09:34 - 3 - M T W T F S
115 30414 Sealdah - BBD Bagh L... - 09:35 - 10 - M T W T F S
116 31819 Sealdah - Krishnanag... - 09:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
117 31227 Sealdah - Barrackpor... - 09:40 - 3 - M T W T F S
118 33433 Sealdah - Barasat Jn... - 09:40 - 0 - M T W T F S
119 34626 Sealdah - Baruipur J... - 09:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
120 34128 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 09:45 - 0 - M T W T F S
121 31619 Sealdah - Ranaghat J... - 09:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
122 32227 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... - 09:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
123 34420 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... - 09:50 - 0 - M T W T F S
124 33617 Sealdah - Dattapukur... - 09:57 - 0 - M T W T F S
125 34828 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 09:57 - 0 S M T W T F S
126 31915 Sealdah - Gede Local - 09:58 - 0 S M T W T F S
127 31229 Sealdah - Barrackpor... - 10:05 - 3 - M T W T F S
128 33825 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn... - 10:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
129 34628 Sealdah - Baruipur J... - 10:12 - 0 S M T W T F S
130 31151 Sealdah - Barddhaman... - 10:15 - 3 S M T W T F S
131 32229 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... - 10:15 - 0 - M T W T F S
132 34130 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 10:18 - 0 S M T W T F S
133 33435 Sealdah - Barasat Jn... - 10:22 - 0 S M T W T F S
134 34522 Sealdah - Canning Lo... - 10:24 - 0 S M T W T F S
135 53183 Sealdah - Lalgola Fa... - 10:28 - 7 S M T W T F S
136 34422 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... - 10:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
137 31519 Sealdah - Shantipur ... - 10:32 - 0 S M T W T F S
138 33437 Sealdah - Barasat Jn... - 10:34 - 0 S M T W T F S
139 34830 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 10:38 - 0 S M T W T F S
140 31423 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... - 10:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
141 34424 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... - 10:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
142 31821 Sealdah - Krishnanag... - 10:48 - 0 S M T W T F S
143 33439 Sealdah - Barasat Jn... - 10:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
144 34132 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 10:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
145 32231 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... - 10:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
146 34426 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... - 10:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
147 34726 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... - 11:02 - 0 S M T W T F S
148 33521 Sealdah - Hasanabad ... - 11:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
149 33591 Sealdah - Basirhat L... - 11:05 - 0 - M T W T F S
150 34428 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... - 11:08 - 0 S M T W T F S
151 31425 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... - 11:15 - 0 - M T W T F S
152 34630 Sealdah - Baruipur J... - 11:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
153 33655 Sealdah-Habra Local - 11:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
154 31323 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... - 11:22 - 0 S M T W T F S
155 34524 Sealdah - Canning Lo... - 11:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
156 33827 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn... - 11:28 - 0 S M T W T F S
157 34134 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 11:32 - 0 S M T W T F S
158 53135 Sealdah - Rampurhat ... - 11:35 - S M T W T F S
159 31521 Sealdah - Shantipur ... - 11:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
160 34832 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 11:42 - 12 S M T W T F S
161 31621 Sealdah - Ranaghat J... - 11:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
162 34136 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 11:50 - 0 - M T W T F S
163 34728 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... - 11:56 - 0 S M T W T F S
164 33657 Sealdah-Habra Local - 11:57 - 0 S M T W T F S
165 31823 Sealdah - Krishnanag... - 12:02 - 0 S M T W T F S
166 34526 Sealdah - Canning Lo... - 12:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
167 32233 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... - 12:12 - 0 S M T W T F S
168 33523 Sealdah - Hasanabad ... - 12:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
169 34138 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 12:18 - 0 S M T W T F S
170 53175 Sealdah-Lalgola Pass... - 12:20 - S M T W T F S
171 31427 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... - 12:20 - 0 - M T W T F S
172 34632 Sealdah - Baruipur J... - 12:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
173 33829 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn... - 12:27 - 0 S M T W T F S
174 31325 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... - 12:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
175 34834 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 12:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
176 31917 Sealdah-Gede Local - 12:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
177 33831 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn... - 12:47 - 0 S M T W T F S
178 34730 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... - 12:50 - 13 S M T W T F S
179 31523 Sealdah - Shantipur ... - 13:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
180 31429 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... - 13:07 - 4 - M T W T F S
181 12329 West Bengal Sampark ... - 13:10 - 9B - - T - - - -
182 12379 Jallianwalabagh Expr... - 13:10 - - - - - - F -
183 31825 Sealdah - Krishnanag... - 13:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
184 34140 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 13:15 - 14 S M T W T F S
185 13105 Sealdah - Ballia Exp... - 13:20 - S M T W T F S
186 34792 Sealdah - Namkhana L... - 13:20 - 10 S M T W T F S
187 32235 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... - 13:25 - 5 S M T W T F S
188 34836 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 13:26 - 12 S M T W T F S
189 34634 Sealdah - Baruipur J... - 13:32 - 14 S M T W T F S
190 33659 Sealdah-Habra Local - 13:32 - 0 S M T W T F S
191 31327 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... - 13:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
192 31393 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... - 13:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
193 13141 Teesta Torsa Express - 13:40 - 9C S M T W T F S
194 13141-Slip Teesta - Torsa Link ... - 13:40 - 9A S M T W T F S
195 34528 Sealdah - Canning Lo... - 13:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
196 31231 Sealdah - Barrackpor... - 13:42 - 0 S M T W T F S
197 34430 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... - 13:47 - 0 S M T W T F S
198 31431 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... - 13:52 - 0 S M T W T F S
199 33833 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn... - 13:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
200 34142 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 13:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
201 34530 Sealdah - Canning Lo... - 14:02 - 0 S M T W T F S
202 33661 Sealdah - Habra Loca... - 14:05 - 0 - M T W T F S
203 31919 Sealdah-Gede Local - 14:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
204 34838 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 14:10 - 12 S M T W T F S
205 32411 Sealdah - Baruipara ... - 14:12 - 4 S M T W T F S
206 33525 Sealdah - Hasanabad ... - 14:17 - 0 S M T W T F S
207 31525 Sealdah - Shantipur ... - 14:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
208 34732 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... - 14:20 - 10 S M T W T F S
209 33683 Sealdah - Gobardanga... - 14:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
210 34144 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 14:32 - 11 S M T W T F S
211 31329 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... - 14:40 - 2 S M T W T F S
212 34532 Sealdah - Canning Lo... - 14:48 - 12 S M T W T F S
213 31233 Sealdah - Barrackpor... - 14:50 - 3 - M T W T F S
214 33527 Sealdah - Hasnabad J... - 14:52 - 0 S M T W T F S
215 31623 Sealdah - Ranaghat J... - 15:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
216 34636 Sealdah - Baruipur J... - 15:02 - 11 S M T W T F S
217 34146 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 15:08 - 0 S M T W T F S
218 33835 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn... - 15:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
219 34734 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... - 15:15 - 10 S M T W T F S
220 22317 Sealdah - Jammu Tawi... - 15:20 - 9 - M - - - - -
221 30452 Sealdah South - Kolk... - 15:25 - 10 S M T W T F S
222 31827 Sealdah - Krishnanag... - 15:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
223 32237 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... - 15:26 - 0 S M T W T F S
224 33895 Sealdah - Thakurnaga... - 15:32 - 0 S M T W T F S
225 34534 Sealdah - Canning Lo... - 15:33 - 14 S M T W T F S
226 31331 Sealdah- Kalyani Sim... - 15:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
227 34840 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 15:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
228 31527 Sealdah - Shantipur ... - 15:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
229 33837 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn... - 15:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
230 34736 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... - 15:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
231 34148 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 15:57 - 0 S M T W T F S
232 31433 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... - 16:02 - 0 S M T W T F S
233 32239 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... - 16:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
234 31235 Sealdah - Barrackpor... - 16:08 - 3 S M T W T F S
235 31829 Sealdah - Krishnanag... - 16:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
236 33441 Sealdah - Barasat Jn... - 16:16 - 0 - M T W T F S
237 34638 Sealdah - Baruipur J... - 16:18 - 0 S M T W T F S
238 33839 Sealdah - Bangaon Lo... - 16:24 - 0 S M T W T F S
239 31625 Sealdah - Ranaghat S... - 16:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
240 34150 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 16:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
241 31435 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... - 16:32 - 0 S M T W T F S
242 34536 Sealdah - Canning Lo... - 16:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
243 53177 Sealdah - Lalgola Fa... - 16:40 - 8 S M T W T F S
244 33619 Sealdah - Dattapukur... - 16:42 - 0 S M T W T F S
245 34738 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... - 16:48 - 0 S M T W T F S
246 12313 Sealdah - New Delhi ... - 16:50 - S M T W T F S
247 31333 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... - 16:50 - 2 S M T W T F S
248 34842 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 16:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
249 31529 Sealdah - Shantipur ... - 16:57 - 0 S M T W T F S
250 12383 Sealdah-Asansol SF I... - 17:00 - - M T W T F S
251 34152 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 17:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
252 31801 Sealdah - Krishnanag... - 17:05 - 0 - M T W T F S
253 34640 Sealdah - Baruipur J... - 17:05 - 14 S M T W T F S
254 30416 Sealdah (South) - BB... - 17:10 - 10 S M T W T F S
255 33841 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn... - 17:10 - 6 S M T W T F S
256 34538 Sealdah - Canning Lo... - 17:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
257 31921 Sealdah-Gede Local - 17:15 - 4 S M T W T F S
258 32241 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... - 17:17 - 0 S M T W T F S
259 34432 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... - 17:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
260 31437 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... - 17:25 - 1 S M T W T F S
261 34740 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... - 17:28 - 12 S M T W T F S
262 02255 Sealdah - Mumbai LTT... - 17:30 - 0 S - - - - - -
263 33801 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn... - 17:30 - 0 - M T W T F S
264 34602 Sealdah - Baruipur M... - 17:35 - 14 - M T W T F S
265 31831 Sealdah - Krishnanag... - 17:36 - 9 S M T W T F S
266 34642 Sealdah - Baruipur J... - 17:40 - 14 S M T W T F S
267 13185 GangaSagar Express - 17:45 - 9C S M T W T F S
268 33843 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn... - 17:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
269 34154 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 17:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
270 31601 Sealdah - Ranaghat M... - 17:52 - 0 - M T W T F S
271 31531 Sealdah - Shantipur ... - 17:52 - 5 S M T W T F S
272 34540 Sealdah - Canning Lo... - 17:52 - 13 S M T W T F S
273 34844 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 18:02 - 0 S M T W T F S
274 31439 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... - 18:05 - 0 - M T W T F S
275 32243 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... - 18:06 - 6 S M T W T F S
276 31335 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... - 18:12 - 0 S M T W T F S
277 33401 Sealdah - Barasat Ma... - 18:12 - 0 - M T W T F S
278 34742 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... - 18:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
279 13103 Bhagirathi Express - 18:20 - S M T W T F S
280 34502 Sealdah - Canning Ma... - 18:20 - 10 - M T W T F S
281 31923 Sealdah-Gede Local - 18:20 - 4 S M T W T F S
282 34156 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 18:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
283 31239 Sealdah - Barrackpor... - 18:28 - 1 S M T W T F S
284 12259 Sealdah - New Delhi ... - 18:30 - S M - W T - -
285 34434 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... - 18:30 - 0 - M T W T F S
286 31441 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... - 18:35 - 5 - M T W T F S
287 33845 Sealdah - Bangaon Lo... - 18:36 - 0 S M T W T F S
288 31833 Sealdah - Krishnanag... - 18:42 - 0 S M T W T F S
289 34542 Sealdah - Canning lo... - 18:42 - 0 S M T W T F S
290 33621 Sealdah - Dattapukur... - 18:47 - 0 S M T W T F S
291 31533 Sealdah - Shantipur ... - 18:50 - 1 S M T W T F S
292 34846 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 18:50 - 12 S M T W T F S
293 33847 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn... - 18:55 - 0 S M T W T F S
294 34744 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... - 18:57 - 0 S M T W T F S
295 34898 Sealdah - Magrahat L... - 19:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
296 31337 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... - 19:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
297 34158 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 19:12 - 0 S M T W T F S
298 31925 Sealdah - Gede Local - 19:17 - 4 S M T W T F S
299 34644 Sealdah - Baruipur J... - 19:18 - 0 S M T W T F S
300 33849 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn... - 19:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
301 63103 Sealdah - Lalgola ME... - 19:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
302 34544 Sealdah - Canning Lo... - 19:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
303 13147 Uttar Banga Express - 19:35 - 9B S M T W T F S
304 31835 Sealdah - Krishnanag... - 19:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
305 34746 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... - 19:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
306 31443 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... - 19:42 - 0 S M T W T F S
307 33531 Sealdah - Hasnabad J... - 19:45 - 9 S M T W T F S
308 34848 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 19:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
309 31535 Sealdah - Shantipur ... - 19:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
310 33623 Sealdah - Dattapukur... - 19:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
311 33625 Sealdah - Dattapukur... - 19:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
312 22201 Sealdah - Puri Duron... - 20:00 - 8 - M - W - F -
313 34646 Sealdah - Baruipur J... - 20:00 - 14A S M T W T F S
314 33851 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn... - 20:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
315 13163 Hatey Bazare Express - 20:10 - 8,9C S M T W T F S
316 31339 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... - 20:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
317 34546 Sealdah - Canning Lo... - 20:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
318 63105 Sealdah - Berhampore... - 20:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
319 34850 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 20:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
320 33685 Sealdah - Gobardanga... - 20:23 - 0 S M T W T F S
321 31627 Sealdah - Ranaghat J... - 20:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
322 13149 Kanchan Kanya Expres... - 20:30 - 9B S M T W T F S
323 34782 Sealdah - Kakdwip Lo... - 20:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
324 31927 Sealdah-Gede Local - 20:32 - 0 S M T W T F S
325 34160 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 20:35 - 14 S M T W T F S
326 33443 Sealdah - Barasat Lo... - 20:38 - 0 S M T W T F S
327 32413 Sealdah - Baruipara ... - 20:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
328 34648 Sealdah - Baruipur J... - 20:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
329 31537 Sealdah - Shantipur ... - 20:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
330 34548 Sealdah - Canning Lo... - 20:48 - 0 S M T W T F S
331 31445 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... - 20:52 - 0 - M T W T F S
332 31837 Sealdah - Krishnanag... - 21:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
333 34748 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... - 21:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
334 33853 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn... - 21:02 - 0 S M T W T F S
335 34852 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 21:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
336 33445 Sealdah - Barasat Jn... - 21:12 - 0 S M T W T F S
337 13133 Sealdah - Varanasi (... - 21:15 - - M T W - F S
338 13119 Sealdah - Delhi (Upp... - 21:15 - 7 S - - - T - -
339 34162 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 21:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
340 31447 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... - 21:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
341 33447 Sealdah - Barasat Lo... - 21:25 - 0 S M T W T F S
342 34794 Sealdah - Namkhana G... - 21:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
343 31929 Sealdah-Gede Local - 21:30 - 0 S M T W T F S
344 32247 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... - 21:32 - 0 S M T W T F S
345 31629 Sealdah - Ranaghat J... - 21:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
346 34550 Sealdah - Canning Lo... - 21:42 - 0 S M T W T F S
347 33855 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn... - 21:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
348 34750 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... - 21:48 - 0 S M T W T F S
349 31539 Sealdah - Shantipur ... - 21:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
350 34854 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 21:55 - 14 S M T W T F S
351 34164 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 22:02 - 0 S M T W T F S
352 12343 Darjeeling Mail - 22:05 - S M T W T F S
353 12343-Slip Darjeeling Mail - Sl... - 22:05 - 9B S M T W T F S
354 13153 Gour Express - 22:15 - S M T W T F S
355 13153-Slip Sealdah - Balurghat ... - 22:15 - 9C S M T W T F S
356 33533 Sealdah - Hasanabad ... - 22:15 - 0 S M T W T F S
357 34752 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... - 22:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
358 31449 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... - 22:22 - 0 S M T W T F S
359 32249 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... - 22:22 - 0 S M T W T F S
360 34436 Sealdah - Sonarpur J... - 22:27 - 0 S M T W T F S
361 33857 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn... - 22:32 - 5 S M T W T F S
362 34552 Sealdah - Canning Lo... - 22:35 - 0 S M T W T F S
363 31541 Sealdah - Shantipur ... - 22:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
364 34856 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 22:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
365 31631 Sealdah - Ranaghat L... - 22:50 - 0 S M T W T F S
366 33859 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn... - 22:58 - 0 S M T W T F S
367 34166 Sealdah - Budge Budg... - 23:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
368 12987 Sealdah - Ajmer Supe... - 23:05 - 9A S M T W T F S
369 34754 Sealdah - Lakshmikan... - 23:05 - 0 S M T W T F S
370 12377 Padatik Express - 23:15 - 9B S M T W T F S
371 31451 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... - 23:15 - 3 S M T W T F S
372 34554 Sealdah - Canning Lo... - 23:18 - 0 S M T W T F S
373 53181 Sealdah-Lalgola Pass... - 23:30 - S M T W T F S
374 31633 Sealdah - Ranaghat L... - 23:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
375 33861 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn... - 23:40 - 0 S M T W T F S
376 34858 Sealdah - Diamond Ha... - 23:42 - 0 S M T W T F S
377 03101 Sealdah - Puri AC SF... - 23:50 - 8 - - - - - F -
378 02261 Sealdah - Kamakhya A... - 23:55 - - - - - - F -
379 31928 Gede - Sealdah Gallo... 00:02 - - 0 S M T W T F S
380 34757 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 00:02 - - 14A S M T W T F S
381 31450 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... 00:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
382 32252 Dankuni Sealdah Loca... 00:28 - - 0 S M T W T F S
383 33858 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah... 00:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
384 31838 Krishnanagar City Jn... 00:38 - - 0 S M T W T F S
385 34165 Budge Budge - Sealda... 00:43 - - 0 S M T W T F S
386 31542 Shantipur - Sealdah ... 00:58 - - 0 S M T W T F S
387 53132 Muzaffarpur - Sealda... 03:25 - - 7 S M T W T F S
388 13106 Ballia - Sealdah Exp... 03:35 - - S M T W T F S
389 22202 Puri - Sealdah Duron... 04:00 - - 9B S - - W - F -
390 53172 Lalgola Sealdah Pass... 04:30 - - S M T W T F S
391 13142 Teesta Torsa Express 04:35 - - 9C S M T W T F S
392 23142 Teesta - Torsa link ... 04:35 - - S M T W T F S
393 34811 Diamond Harbour - Se... 04:45 - - -- S M T W T F S
394 34711 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 04:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
395 34411 Sonarpur Jn - Sealda... 05:02 - - 0 S M T W T F S
396 33812 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah... 05:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
397 13148 Uttar Banga Express 05:10 - - 9A S M T W T F S
398 31412 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... 05:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
399 34511 Canning - Sealdah Lo... 05:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
400 13154 Gour Express 05:20 - - S M T W T F S
401 23154 Balurghat - Sealdah ... 05:20 - - S M T W T F S
402 34713 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 05:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
403 34111 Budge Budge - Sealda... 05:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
404 33512 Hasanabad Jn - Seald... 05:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
405 34813 Diamond Harbour - Se... 05:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
406 31512 Shantipur - Sealdah ... 05:40 - - 0 S M T W T F S
407 32212 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... 05:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
408 34513 Canning - Sealdah Lo... 05:47 - - 0 S M T W T F S
409 31414 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... 05:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
410 34715 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 05:58 - - 0 S M T W T F S
411 12344 Darjeeling Mail 06:00 - - 9B S M T W T F S
412 31612 Ranaghat Jn - Sealda... 06:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
413 33432 Barasat Jn - Sealdah... 06:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
414 34815 Diamond Harbour - Se... 06:14 - - 0 S M T W T F S
415 33814 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah... 06:17 - - 0 S M T W T F S
416 34717 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 06:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
417 31912 Gede - Sealdah Local 06:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
418 31312 Kalyani Simanta - Se... 06:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
419 32214 Dankuni Jn - Sealdah... 06:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
420 34515 Canning - Sealdah Lo... 06:37 - - 0 S M T W T F S
421 33612 Dattapukur - Sealdah... 06:40 - - -- S M T W T F S
422 12378 Padatik Express 06:45 - - 9B S M T W T F S
423 34113 Budge Budge - Sealda... 06:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
424 31812 Krishnanagar City Jn... 06:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
425 34791 Namkhana - Sealdah G... 06:52 - - 11,12 S M T W T F S
426 13186 GangaSagar Express 06:55 - - 8 S M T W T F S
427 33514 Hasanabad Jn - Seald... 06:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
428 34817 Diamond Harbour - Se... 06:58 - - 0 S M T W T F S
429 33816 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah... 07:02 - - 0 S M T W T F S
430 31514 Shantipur - Sealdah ... 07:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
431 34611 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... 07:07 - - 0 S M T W T F S
432 31814 Krishnanagar City Jn... 07:12 - - 0 S M T W T F S
433 13164 Hatey Bazare Express 07:15 - - 8,9A,9C S M T W T F S
434 34517 Canning - Sealdah Lo... 07:17 - - 0 S M T W T F S
435 32216 Dankuni Jn - Sealdah... 07:18 - - 0 S M T W T F S
436 31212 Barrackpore - Sealda... 07:23 - - 0 - M T W T F S
437 33614 Dattapukur - Sealdah... 07:25 - - -- - M T W T F S
438 34719 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 07:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
439 31314 Kalyani Simanta - Se... 07:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
440 34115 Budge Budge - Sealda... 07:30 - - -- S M T W T F S
441 33818 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah... 07:36 - - 0 S M T W T F S
442 34819 Diamond Harbour - Se... 07:36 - - 0 S M T W T F S
443 31914 Gede - Sealdah Local 07:37 - - 0 S M T W T F S
444 34613 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... 07:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
445 32218 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... 07:46 - - 0 S M T W T F S
446 31614 Ranaghat Jn - Sealda... 07:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
447 34413 Sonarpur Jn - Sealda... 07:54 - - 0 S M T W T F S
448 33652 Habra-Sealdah Local 07:56 - - 0 S M T W T F S
449 33820 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah... 08:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
450 31516 Shantipur - Sealdah ... 08:07 - - 0 S M T W T F S
451 34721 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 08:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
452 13150 Kanchan Kanya Expres... 08:15 - - 9A S M T W T F S
453 34519 Canning - Sealdah Lo... 08:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
454 31214 Barrackpore - Sealda... 08:20 - - 0 - M T W T F S
455 34615 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... 08:22 - - 0 - M T W T F S
456 31816 Krishnanagar City Jn... 08:27 - - 0 S M T W T F S
457 32220 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... 08:27 - - 0 S M T W T F S
458 34821 Diamond Harbour - Se... 08:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
459 33616 Dattapukur - Sealdah... 08:32 - - -- S M T W T F S
460 34521 Canning - Sealdah Lo... 08:37 - - 0 S M T W T F S
461 31316 Kalyani Simanta - Se... 08:40 - - 0 S M T W T F S
462 34617 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... 08:45 - - 0 - M T W T F S
463 33822 Bangaon - Sealdah Lo... 08:48 - - 0 S M T W T F S
464 34723 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 08:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
465 33516 Hasanabad Jn - Seald... 08:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
466 31416 Naihati - Sealdah Lo... 08:58 - - 0 - M T W T F S
467 33434 Barasat Jn - Sealdah... 09:02 - - 0 - M T W T F S
468 34117 Budge Budge - Sealda... 09:02 - - 0 S M T W T F S
469 31216 Barrackpore - Sealda... 09:05 - - 0 - M T W T F S
470 34619 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... 09:08 - - 0 S M T W T F S
471 31616 Ranaghat Jn - Sealda... 09:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
472 31618 Ranaghat - Sealdah F... 09:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
473 33802 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah... 09:15 - - 0 - M T W T F S
474 34415 Sonarpur Jn - Sealda... 09:15 - - 0 - M T W T F S
475 31218 Barrackpore - Sealda... 09:17 - - 0 - M T W T F S
476 34119 Budge Budge - Sealda... 09:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
477 31602 Ranaghat Jn - Sealda... 09:22 - - 0 - M T W T F S
478 34823 Diamond Harbour - Se... 09:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
479 31818 Krishnanagar City - ... 09:26 - - 0 S M T W T F S
480 32222 Dankuni Jn - Sealdah... 09:28 - - 0 S M T W T F S
481 34523 Canning - Sealdah Lo... 09:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
482 31220 Barrackpore - Sealda... 09:33 - - 0 - M T W T F S
483 33422 Madhyamgram - Sealda... 09:35 - - 0 - M T W T F S
484 34725 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 09:37 - - 0 S M T W T F S
485 31418 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... 09:38 - - 0 S M T W T F S
486 31518 Shantipur - Sealdah ... 09:40 - - 0 S M T W T F S
487 34621 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... 09:43 - - 0 - M T W T F S
488 31222 Barrackpore - Sealda... 09:45 - - 0 - M T W T F S
489 33618 Dattapukur - Sealdah... 09:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
490 34501 Canning - Sealdah Ma... 09:49 - - 0 - M T W T F S
491 33518 Hasanabad Jn - Seald... 09:52 - - 0 S M T W T F S
492 31916 Gede - Sealdah Local 09:52 - - 0 S M T W T F S
493 34417 Sonarpur Jn - Sealda... 09:54 - - 0 S M T W T F S
494 53174 Lalgola-Sealdah Pass... 09:57 - - S M T W T F S
495 34121 Budge Budge - Sealda... 09:59 - - 0 S M T W T F S
496 32224 Dankuni Jn - Sealdah... 10:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
497 33824 Bangaon - Sealdah Lo... 10:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
498 34825 Diamond Harbour - Se... 10:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
499 12314 New Delhi - Sealdah ... 10:10 - - 9B S M T W T F S
500 34623 Baruipur - Sealdah L... 10:10 - - 11 S M T W T F S
501 31420 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... 10:13 - - 0 S M T W T F S
502 33654 Habra - Sealdah Loca... 10:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
503 34727 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 10:17 - - 11 S M T W T F S
504 31620 Ranaghat Jn - Sealda... 10:18 - - 0 S M T W T F S
505 33402 Barasat - Sealdah Ma... 10:20 - - 0 - M T W T F S
506 34525 Canning - Sealdah Lo... 10:22 - - 0 S M T W T F S
507 13104 Bhagirathi Express 10:25 - - S M T W T F S
508 33412 Dumdum Cantonment - ... 10:25 - - 0 - M T W T F S
509 34601 Baruipur - Sealdah M... 10:27 - - 0 - M T W T F S
510 31422 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... 10:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
511 33826 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah... 10:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
512 34123 Budge Budge - Sealda... 10:32 - - 0 - M T W T F S
513 32226 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... 10:35 - - 0 - M T W T F S
514 31224 Barrackpore - Sealda... 10:38 - - 0 - M T W T F S
515 34625 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... 10:38 - - 0 S M T W T F S
516 12384 Asansol-Sealdah SF I... 10:40 - - - M T W T F S
517 34419 Sonarpur Jn - Sealda... 10:44 - - 0 - M T W T F S
518 31318 Kalyani Simanta - Se... 10:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
519 33620 Dattapukur - Sealdah... 10:45 - - 0 - M T W T F S
520 31520 Shantipur - Sealdah ... 10:52 - - 0 S M T W T F S
521 34827 Diamond Harbour - Se... 10:52 - - 0 S M T W T F S
522 13134 Varanasi - Sealdah (... 10:55 - - S - T W - F S
523 13120 Delhi - Sealdah (Upp... 10:55 - - 9 - M - - T - -
524 31802 Krishnanagar City Jn... 11:00 - - 0 - M T W T F S
525 34729 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 11:03 - - 0 S M T W T F S
526 31226 Barrackpore - Sealda... 11:05 - - 0 - M T W T F S
527 33828 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah... 11:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
528 34829 Diamond Harbour - Se... 11:08 - - 0 S M T W T F S
529 31228 Barrackpore - Sealda... 11:14 - - 0 - M T W T F S
530 34125 Budge Budge - Sealda... 11:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
531 34527 Canning - Sealdah Lo... 11:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
532 31820 Krishnanagar City Jn... 11:22 - - 0 S M T W T F S
533 33436 Barasat Jn - Sealdah... 11:27 - - 0 - M T W T F S
534 34627 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... 11:27 - - 12 S M T W T F S
535 31918 Gede - Sealdah Local 11:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
536 31320 Kalyani Simanta - Se... 11:35 - - 0 - M T W T F S
537 31230 Barrackpore - Sealda... 11:42 - - 0 - M T W T F S
538 32228 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... 11:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
539 34831 Diamond Harbour - Se... 11:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
540 31424 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... 11:50 - - 0 - M T W T F S
541 33212 Dumdum Jn - Sealdah ... 11:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
542 34127 Budge Budge - Sealda... 11:50 - - 0 - M T W T F S
543 34629 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... 11:55 - - 0 - M T W T F S
544 31622 Ranaghat Jn - Sealda... 11:58 - - 0 S M T W T F S
545 30411 BBD Bagh - Sealdah L... 12:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
546 33622 Dattapukur - Sealdah... 12:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
547 34529 Canning - Sealdah Lo... 12:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
548 31822 Krishnanagar City Jn... 12:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
549 32230 Dankuni Jn - Sealdah... 12:10 - - 0 - M T W T F S
550 34731 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 12:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
551 34129 Budge Budge - Sealda... 12:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
552 31522 Shantipur - Sealdah ... 12:22 - - 0 S M T W T F S
553 02262 Kamakhya - Sealdah A... 12:30 - - 9 S - - - - - -
554 30413 BBD Bagh - Sealdah (... 12:30 - - 11 - M T W T F S
555 33830 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah... 12:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
556 12260 New Delhi - Sealdah ... 12:35 - - - - T W - F S
557 53176 Lalgola - Sealdah Pa... 12:37 - - S M T W T F S
558 34833 Diamond Harbour - Se... 12:40 - - 0 S M T W T F S
559 63106 Lalgola - Sealdah ME... 12:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
560 32232 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... 12:52 - - 0 S M T W T F S
561 34631 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... 12:57 - - 0 - M T W T F S
562 33682 Gobardanga - Sealdah... 13:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
563 34131 Budge Budge - Sealda... 13:02 - - 0 S M T W T F S
564 31426 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... 13:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
565 33520 Hasanabad Jn - Seald... 13:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
566 31920 Gede - Sealdah Local 13:14 - - 0 S M T W T F S
567 34733 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 13:17 - - 0 S M T W T F S
568 34531 Canning - Sealdah Lo... 13:23 - - 0 S M T W T F S
569 34133 Budge Budge - Sealda... 13:28 - - 0 S M T W T F S
570 31428 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... 13:32 - - 0 S M T W T F S
571 34835 Diamond Harbour - Se... 13:38 - - 0 S M T W T F S
572 31524 Shantipur - Sealdah ... 13:42 - - 0 S M T W T F S
573 33522 Hasanabad - Sealdah ... 13:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
574 34135 Budge Budge - Sealda... 13:47 - - 0 S M T W T F S
575 33832 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah... 13:58 - - 0 S M T W T F S
576 33656 Habra-Sealdah Local 14:03 - - 0 S M T W T F S
577 32234 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... 14:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
578 34633 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... 14:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
579 33524 Hasanabad - Sealdah ... 14:10 - - 7 S M T W T F S
580 34137 Budge Budge - Sealda... 14:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
581 31430 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... 14:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
582 31824 Krishnanagar City Jn... 14:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
583 34837 Diamond Harbour - Se... 14:28 - - 13 S M T W T F S
584 31624 Ranaghat Jn - Sealda... 14:32 - - 0 - M T W T F -
585 12374 Rampurhat - Sealdah ... 14:40 - - - M - - T - S
586 34533 Canning - Sealdah Lo... 14:40 - - 0 S M T W T F S
587 31432 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... 14:42 - - 0 S M T W T F S
588 33834 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah... 14:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
589 34735 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 14:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
590 33658 Habra-Sealdah Local 15:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
591 32236 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... 15:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
592 31322 Kalyani Simanta - Se... 15:06 - - 0 S M T W T F S
593 34421 Sonarpur Jn - Sealda... 15:07 - - 0 S M T W T F S
594 12318 Akal Takht Express 15:10 - - - - - W - - S
595 34139 Budge Budge - Sealda... 15:12 - - 0 S M T W T F S
596 53178 Lalgola Sealdah Pass... 15:15 - - S M T W T F S
597 33592 Basirhat - Sealdah L... 15:15 - - 0 - M T W T F S
598 34535 Canning - Sealdah Lo... 15:17 - - 0 S M T W T F S
599 33526 Hasanabad Jn - Seald... 15:18 - - 0 S M T W T F S
600 31232 Barrackpore - Sealda... 15:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
601 33438 Barasat Jn - Sealdah... 15:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
602 34635 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... 15:27 - - 0 S M T W T F S
603 31526 Shantipur - Sealdah ... 15:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
604 34737 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 15:37 - - 0 S M T W T F S
605 31324 Kalyani Simanta - Se... 15:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
606 33528 Hasanabad Jn - Seald... 15:47 - - 0 S M T W T F S
607 34141 Budge Budge - Sealda... 15:52 - - 0 S M T W T F S
608 31434 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... 15:55 - - 0 - M T W T F S
609 12988 Ajmer - Sealdah Supe... 16:00 - - 9A S M T W T F S
610 34839 Diamond Harbour - Se... 16:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
611 31826 Krishnanagar City Jn... 16:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
612 33836 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah... 16:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
613 63104 Lalgola - Sealdah ME... 16:15 - - 4 S M T W T F S
614 33660 Habra - Sealdah Loca... 16:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
615 34537 Canning - Sealdah Ga... 16:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
616 34143 Budge Budge - Sealda... 16:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
617 31234 Barrackpore - Sealda... 16:25 - - 0 - M T W T F S
618 32412 Barui Para - Sealdah... 16:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
619 34841 Diamond Harbour - Se... 16:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
620 34739 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 16:37 - - 0 S M T W T F S
621 31528 Shantipur - Sealdah ... 16:40 - - 0 S M T W T F S
622 33838 Bangaon - Sealdah Lo... 16:48 - - 0 - M T W T F S
623 34423 Sonarpur Jn - Sealda... 16:48 - - 0 - M T W T F S
624 31326 Kalyani Simanta - Se... 16:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
625 33440 Barasat Jn - Sealdah... 16:57 - - 0 S M T W T F S
626 34637 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... 16:57 - - 0 S M T W T F S
627 31922 Gede - Sealdah Local 17:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
628 31626 Ranaghat Jn - Sealda... 17:02 - - 0 - M T W T F -
629 34539 Sealdah - Canning Lo... 17:02 - - 0 S M T W T F S
630 32238 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... 17:07 - - 0 S M T W T F S
631 34145 Budge Budge - Sealda... 17:08 - - 10 S M T W T F S
632 33530 Hasanabad Jn - Seald... 17:12 - - 0 S M T W T F S
633 34843 Diamond Harbour - Se... 17:18 - - 0 S M T W T F S
634 33840 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah... 17:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
635 12330 WB Sampark Kranti Ex... 17:25 - - 9 - - - - T - -
636 12380 Jallianwalabagh Expr... 17:25 - - - M - - - - -
637 34541 Canning - Sealdah Lo... 17:33 - - 0 S M T W T F S
638 33662 Habra - Sealdah Loca... 17:35 - - 0 - M T W T F S
639 31828 Krishnanagar City Jn... 17:37 - - 0 S M T W T F S
640 34425 Sonarpur Jn - Sealda... 17:38 - - 0 - M T W T F S
641 31152 Barddhaman - Sealdah... 17:40 - - 0 S M T W T F S
642 22318 Jammu Tawi - Sealdah... 17:45 - - 8 - - - - T - -
643 34845 Diamond Harbour - Se... 17:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
644 34147 Budge Budge - Sealda... 17:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
645 33664 Habra-Sealdah Local 17:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
646 31530 Shantipur - Sealdah ... 17:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
647 32240 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... 17:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
648 34639 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... 17:57 - - 10 S M T W T F S
649 31328 Kalyani Simanta - Se... 18:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
650 34741 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 18:04 - - 0 S M T W T F S
651 33684 Gobardanga - Sealdah... 18:12 - - 0 S M T W T F S
652 31924 Gede - Sealdah Local 18:12 - - 0 S M T W T F S
653 34427 Sonarpur Jn - Sealda... 18:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
654 31436 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... 18:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
655 02256 Mumbai LTT - Sealdah... 18:30 - - 0 - - - W - - -
656 34543 Canning - Sealdah Lo... 18:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
657 33842 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah... 18:32 - - 0 S M T W T F S
658 34429 Sonarpur Jn - Sealda... 18:37 - - 0 S M T W T F S
659 34641 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... 18:44 - - 0 S M T W T F S
660 13188 Maa Tara Express 18:45 - - S M T W T F S
661 31830 Krishnanagar City Jn... 18:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
662 33624 Dattapukur - Sealdah... 18:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
663 32242 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... 18:55 - - 0 - M T W T F S
664 34743 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 18:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
665 31330 Kalyani Simanta - Se... 19:02 - - 0 S M T W T F S
666 34149 Budge Budge - Sealda... 19:04 - - 12 S M T W T F S
667 31236 Barrackpore - Sealda... 19:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
668 31628 Ranaghat Jn - Sealda... 19:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
669 34847 Diamond Harbour - Se... 19:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
670 32244 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... 19:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
671 32245 Sealdah - Dankuni Lo... 19:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
672 34793 Namkhana - Sealdah L... 19:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
673 15658 Kanchanjunga Express 19:25 - - 9C - M - - - F -
674 25658 Kanchanjunga Express 19:25 - - 9 - - T - T - S
675 15660 Kanchanjunga Express 19:25 - - 9C S - - W - - -
676 30451 BBD Bagh - Sealdah (... 19:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
677 31532 Shantipur - Sealdah ... 19:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
678 31112 Katwa - Sealdah Loca... 19:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
679 33844 Bangaon - Sealdah Lo... 19:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
680 34643 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... 19:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
681 34545 Canning - Sealdah Lo... 19:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
682 33532 Hasanabad Jn - Seald... 19:37 - - 0 S M T W T F S
683 33626 Dattapukur - Sealdah... 19:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
684 34745 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 19:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
685 33862 Thakurnagar - Sealda... 19:50 - - 0 - M T W T F S
686 34431 Sonarpur Jn - Sealda... 19:50 - - 0 - M T W T F S
687 34151 Budge Budge - Sealda... 19:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
688 32246 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... 19:58 - - 0 S M T W T F S
689 53136 Rampurhat - Sealdah ... 20:00 - - 7 S M T W T F S
690 34547 Canning - Sealdah Lo... 20:02 - - 0 S M T W T F S
691 31238 Barrackpore - Sealda... 20:05 - - 0 S M T W T F S
692 33534 Hasanabad Jn - Seald... 20:07 - - 0 S M T W T F S
693 34645 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... 20:17 - - 0 S M T W T F S
694 73152 Jangipur Road - Seal... 20:20 - - 7,8 - M T W T F S
695 34153 Budge Budge - Sealda... 20:22 - - 0 S M T W T F S
696 31438 Naihati Jn - Sealdah... 20:24 - - 0 - M T W T F S
697 33846 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah... 20:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
698 34747 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 20:28 - - 0 S M T W T F S
699 31630 Ranaghat Jn - Sealda... 20:30 - - 0 - M T W T F S
700 34549 Canning - Sealdah Lo... 20:34 - - 0 S M T W T F S
701 31332 Kalyani Simanta - Se... 20:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
702 31534 Shantipur - Sealdah ... 20:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
703 34849 Diamond Harbour - Se... 20:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
704 31440 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... 20:48 - - 0 S M T W T F S
705 33848 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah... 20:53 - - 0 S M T W T F S
706 31832 Krishnanagar City Jn... 20:58 - - 0 S M T W T F S
707 34155 Budge Budge - Sealda... 21:04 - - 0 S M T W T F S
708 31240 Barrackpore - Sealda... 21:07 - - 0 S M T W T F S
709 33628 Dattapukur - Sealdah... 21:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
710 34749 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 21:14 - - 0 - M T W T F S
711 33536 Hasnabad Jn - Sealda... 21:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
712 31632 Ranaghat Jn - Sealda... 21:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
713 31442 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... 21:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
714 32248 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... 21:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
715 34551 Canning - Sealdah Lo... 21:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
716 33666 Habra - Sealdah Loca... 21:27 - - 9 S M T W T F S
717 34647 Baruipur Jn - Sealda... 21:27 - - 0 S M T W T F S
718 31334 Kalyani Simanta - Se... 21:32 - - 0 S M T W T F S
719 33850 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah... 21:37 - - 0 S M T W T F S
720 31834 Krishnanagar City Jn... 21:43 - - 0 S M T W T F S
721 34851 Diamond Harbour - Se... 21:44 - - 0 S M T W T F S
722 34157 Budge Budge - Sealda... 21:49 - - 0 S M T W T F S
723 31634 Ranaghat - Sealdah L... 21:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
724 34751 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 21:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
725 31536 Shantipur - Sealdah ... 22:03 - - 0 S M T W T F S
726 33630 Dattapukur - Sealdah... 22:03 - - 0 S M T W T F S
727 34899 Magrahat - Sealdah L... 22:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
728 31444 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... 22:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
729 34553 Canning - Sealdah Lo... 22:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
730 31836 Krishnanagar City Jn... 22:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
731 34753 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 22:28 - - 0 S M T W T F S
732 31446 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... 22:35 - - 0 - M T W T F S
733 34159 Budge Budge - Sealda... 22:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
734 31926 Gede - Sealdah Local 22:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
735 33852 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah... 22:40 - - 0 S M T W T F S
736 34853 Diamond Harbour - Se... 22:40 - - 0 S M T W T F S
737 31336 Kalyani Simanta - Se... 22:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
738 34555 Canning - Sealdah Lo... 22:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
739 33686 Gobardanga - Sealdah... 22:54 - - 0 S M T W T F S
740 53182 Lalgola - Sealdah Pa... 22:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
741 03102 Puri - Sealdah SF Fa... 23:00 - - 0 - - - - - - S
742 34161 Budge Budge - Sealda... 23:06 - - 0 S M T W T F S
743 33854 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah... 23:10 - - 0 - M T W T F S
744 31448 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... 23:12 - - 0 - M T W T F S
745 31538 Shantipur - Sealdah ... 23:15 - - 0 S M T W T F S
746 34855 Diamond Harbour - Se... 23:19 - - 0 S M T W T F S
747 32250 Dankuni - Sealdah Lo... 23:20 - - 0 S M T W T F S
748 53184 Lalgola - Sealdah Fa... 23:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
749 31636 Ranaghat - Sealdah L... 23:25 - - 0 S M T W T F S
750 33538 Hasanabad - Sealdah ... 23:30 - - 0 - M T W T F S
751 34755 Lakshmikantapur - Se... 23:30 - - 0 S M T W T F S
752 33856 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah... 23:35 - - 0 S M T W T F S
753 34557 Canning - Sealdah Lo... 23:36 - - 0 S M T W T F S
754 31338 Kalyani Simanta - Se... 23:42 - - 0 S M T W T F S
755 31540 Shantipur - Sealdah ... 23:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
756 32414 Barui Para - Sealdah... 23:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
757 34857 Diamond Harbour - Se... 23:50 - - 0 S M T W T F S
758 34163 Budge Budge - Sealda... 23:55 - - 0 S M T W T F S
Sealdah/SDAH
Kolkata Netaji S C Bose International Airport/CCU: 13 KM
Station Type: Regular
Address: B B Ganguly Street, Near Sealdah Police Court (For North: APC Roy Road), Kolkata-700014, West Bengal
Zone: Eastern Railway
Divisiion: Sealdah
Elevation: 11 m above sea level
Platform(s): 20
Track: Double Electrified BG
Sealdah
Railway Station in Kolkata