SDAH / Sealdah

Sealdah, station code SDAH, is a railway station in Kolkata district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Sealdah Division of the Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sealdah.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
Sealdah have 20 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Sealdah (SDAH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
31928 Gede - Sealdah Galloping ... Klkt ER 00:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
34757 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 00:02 - - 14A
SMTWTFS
31450 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 00:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
32252 Dankuni Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 00:28 - - -
SMTWTFS
33858 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 00:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
31838 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 00:38 - - -
SMTWTFS
34165 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 00:43 - - -
SMTWTFS
31542 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 00:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
33811 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 03:15 - -
SMTWTFS
31811 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER - 03:20 - -
SMTWTFS
53132 Muzaffarpur - Sealdah Fas... Pass ER 03:25 - - 7
SMTWTFS
13106 Ballia - Sealdah Express... Exp ER 03:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
34112 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 03:40 - -
SMTWTFS
53171 Sealdah - Lalgola Passeng... Pass ER - 03:45 - 9
SMTWTFS
34812 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 03:45 - --
SMTWTFS
22202 Puri - Sealdah Duronto Ex... Drnt ER 04:00 - - 9B
SMTWTFS
34712 Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur... Klkt ER - 04:00 - -
SMTWTFS
32211 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER - 04:07 - -
SMTWTFS
31311 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER - 04:12 - -
SMTWTFS
33813 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 04:15 - -
SMTWTFS
34412 Sealdah - Sonarpur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 04:15 - -
SMTWTFS
31911 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER - 04:20 - -
SMTWTFS
53172 Lalgola Sealdah Passenger... Pass ER 04:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
34714 Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur... Klkt ER - 04:30 - -
SMTWTFS
13142 Teesta Torsa Express Exp ER 04:35 - - 9C
SMTWTFS
23142 Teesta - Torsa link Expre... Exp ER 04:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
31511 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER - 04:35 - -
SMTWTFS
34114 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 04:36 - -
SMTWTFS
31411 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 04:40 - -
SMTWTFS
33651 Sealdah-Habra Local Klkt ER - 04:45 - -
SMTWTFS
34811 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 04:45 - - --
SMTWTFS
34814 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 04:45 - -
SMTWTFS
34711 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 04:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
33815 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 04:55 - -
SMTWTFS
32213 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER - 04:57 - -
SMTWTFS
33611 Sealdah - Dattapukur Loca... Klkt ER - 05:02 - --
SMTWTFS
34411 Sonarpur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 05:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
31611 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER - 05:05 - -
SMTWTFS
33812 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 05:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
34612 Sealdah - Baruipur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 05:05 - -
SMTWTFS
13148 Uttar Banga Express Exp ER 05:10 - - 9A
SMTWTFS
31412 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 05:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
34511 Canning - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 05:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
34716 Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur... Klkt ER - 05:12 - 11
SMTWTFS
33511 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 05:18 - -
SMTWTFS
13154 Gour Express Exp ER 05:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
23154 Balurghat - Sealdah Gour ... Exp ER 05:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
31813 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER - 05:20 - -
SMTWTFS
34713 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 05:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
34816 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 05:25 - -
SMTWTFS
31313 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER - 05:30 - -
SMTWTFS
33512 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 05:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
34111 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 05:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
34116 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 05:32 - -
SMTWTFS
73151 Sealdah-Jangipur Road DEM... EMU ER - 05:35 - -
SMTWTFS
34813 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 05:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
31613 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER - 05:37 - -
SMTWTFS
31512 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 05:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
32215 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER - 05:42 - -
SMTWTFS
32212 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 05:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
34512 Sealdah - Canning Local... Klkt ER - 05:45 - -
SMTWTFS
34513 Canning - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 05:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
53131 Sealdah - Muzaffarpur Fas... Pass ER - 05:50 - 6
SMTWTFS
31211 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER - 05:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
31414 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 05:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
34718 Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur... Klkt ER - 05:55 - -
SMTWTFS
33817 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 05:56 - -
SMTWTFS
34715 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 05:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
12344 Darjeeling Mail SF ER 06:00 - - 9B
SMTWTFS
31513 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER - 06:00 - -
SMTWTFS
34614 Sealdah - Baruipur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 06:02 - -
SMTWTFS
31612 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 06:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
32217 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER - 06:05 - -
SMTWTFS
33432 Barasat Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 06:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
31815 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER - 06:10 - -
SMTWTFS
34118 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 06:10 - -
SMTWTFS
33513 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 06:12 - -
SMTWTFS
34815 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 06:14 - - -
SMTWTFS
33814 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 06:17 - - -
SMTWTFS
31615 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER - 06:20 - -
SMTWTFS
34717 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 06:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
34818 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 06:20 - -
SMTWTFS
31912 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 06:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
31312 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 06:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
31315 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER - 06:30 - -
SMTWTFS
34514 Sealdah - Canning Local... Klkt ER - 06:30 - -
SMTWTFS
15657 Kanchanjunga Express Exp NFR - 06:35 - 8,9C
SMTWTFS
25657 Kanchanjunga Express Exp NFR - 06:35 - 8,9C
SMTWTFS
15659 Kanchanjunga Express Exp NFR - 06:35 - 8,9C
SMTWTFS
32214 Dankuni Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 06:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
34515 Canning - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 06:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
31413 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 06:38 - -
SMTWTFS
33612 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 06:40 - - --
SMTWTFS
34616 Sealdah - Baruipur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 06:40 - -
SMTWTFS
32219 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER - 06:42 - -
SMTWTFS
12378 Padatik Express SF ER 06:45 - - 9B
SMTWTFS
31812 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 06:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
34113 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 06:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
31213 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER - 06:48 - 3
SMTWTFS
33653 Sealdah-Habra Local Klkt ER - 06:48 - -
SMTWTFS
34791 Namkhana - Sealdah Gallop... Klkt ER 06:52 - - 11,12
SMTWTFS
13186 GangaSagar Express Exp ER 06:55 - - 8
SMTWTFS
31817 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER - 06:55 - -
SMTWTFS
33514 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 06:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
34817 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 06:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
34820 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 07:00 - -
SMTWTFS
33816 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 07:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
31514 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 07:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
34611 Baruipur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 07:07 - - -
SMTWTFS
34618 Sealdah - Baruipur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 07:08 - -
SMTWTFS
31471 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 07:10 - -
SMTWTFS
33819 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 07:10 - -
SMTWTFS
31814 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 07:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
13164 Hatey Bazare Express Exp ER 07:15 - - 8,9A,9C
SMTWTFS
34720 Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur... Klkt ER - 07:15 - -
SMTWTFS
34517 Canning - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 07:17 - - -
SMTWTFS
31317 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER - 07:18 - -
SMTWTFS
32216 Dankuni Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 07:18 - - -
SMTWTFS
34120 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 07:20 - -
SMTWTFS
31212 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 07:23 - - -
SMTWTFS
13187 Maa Tara Express Exp ER - 07:25 - -
SMTWTFS
31515 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER - 07:25 - -
SMTWTFS
33613 Sealdah - Dattapukur Loca... Klkt ER - 07:25 - --
SMTWTFS
33614 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 07:25 - - --
SMTWTFS
34719 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 07:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
34822 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 07:25 - -
SMTWTFS
31314 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 07:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
34115 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 07:30 - - --
SMTWTFS
34620 Sealdah - Baruipur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 07:30 - -
SMTWTFS
33421 Sealdah - Madhyamgram Loc... Klkt ER - 07:32 - -
SMTWTFS
31215 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER - 07:33 - 3
SMTWTFS
33818 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 07:36 - - -
SMTWTFS
34819 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 07:36 - - -
SMTWTFS
31914 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 07:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
12317 Akal Takht Express SF ER - 07:40 - -
SMTWTFS
31913 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER - 07:40 - -
SMTWTFS
33515 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 07:40 - -
SMTWTFS
34516 Sealdah - Canning Local... Klkt ER - 07:42 - -
SMTWTFS
34613 Baruipur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 07:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
31217 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER - 07:46 - 3
SMTWTFS
31617 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER - 07:46 - -
SMTWTFS
32218 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 07:46 - - -
SMTWTFS
31614 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 07:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
34824 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 07:50 - -
SMTWTFS
31417 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 07:52 - -
SMTWTFS
32221 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER - 07:52 - -
SMTWTFS
34413 Sonarpur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 07:54 - - -
SMTWTFS
33652 Habra-Sealdah Local Klkt ER 07:56 - - -
SMTWTFS
31219 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER - 08:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
34622 Sealdah - Baruipur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 08:00 - -
SMTWTFS
53173 Sealdah-Lalgola Passenger... Pass ER - 08:04 - 6
SMTWTFS
33820 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 08:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
31111 Sealdah - Katwa Local... Klkt ER - 08:06 - -
SMTWTFS
31516 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 08:07 - - -
SMTWTFS
33821 Sealdah - Bangaon Local... Klkt ER - 08:10 - -
SMTWTFS
34122 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 08:10 - -
SMTWTFS
34721 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 08:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
13150 Kanchan Kanya Express... Exp ER 08:15 - - 9A
SMTWTFS
31419 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 08:15 - -
SMTWTFS
34519 Canning - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 08:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
34722 Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur... Klkt ER - 08:15 - 10
SMTWTFS
31214 Barrackpore - Sealdah Gal... Klkt ER 08:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
33517 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 08:20 - -
SMTWTFS
34414 Sealdah - Sonarpur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 08:20 - -
SMTWTFS
34615 Baruipur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 08:22 - - -
SMTWTFS
32223 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER - 08:23 - -
SMTWTFS
31816 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 08:27 - - -
SMTWTFS
32220 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 08:27 - - -
SMTWTFS
34518 Sealdah - Canning Local... Klkt ER - 08:28 - -
SMTWTFS
31319 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER - 08:30 - -
SMTWTFS
33615 Sealdah - Dattapukur Loca... Klkt ER - 08:30 - --
SMTWTFS
34821 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 08:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
33616 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 08:32 - - --
SMTWTFS
34124 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 08:35 - -
SMTWTFS
34521 Canning - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 08:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
31221 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER - 08:38 - 3
SMTWTFS
31316 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 08:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
33823 Sealdah - Bangaon Local... Klkt ER - 08:40 - -
SMTWTFS
34416 Sealdah - Sonarpur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 08:40 - -
SMTWTFS
34617 Baruipur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 08:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
32225 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER - 08:48 - -
SMTWTFS
33822 Bangaon - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 08:48 - - -
SMTWTFS
31517 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER - 08:50 - -
SMTWTFS
34624 Sealdah - Baruipur Local... Klkt ER - 08:50 - -
SMTWTFS
34723 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 08:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
33516 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Ic... Klkt ER 08:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
34826 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 08:57 - -
SMTWTFS
31416 Naihati - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 08:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
33431 Sealdah - Barasat Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 08:58 - -
SMTWTFS
30412 Sealdah - BBD Bagh Local... Klkt ER - 09:02 - 10
SMTWTFS
33434 Barasat Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 09:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
34117 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
12373 Sealdah - Rampurhat Triwe... SF ER - 09:05 - -
SMTWTFS
31216 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
34619 Baruipur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:08 - - -
SMTWTFS
31223 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER - 09:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
31616 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
31618 Ranaghat - Sealdah Fast E... Klkt ER 09:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
33681 Sealdah - Gobardanga Loca... Klkt ER - 09:10 - -
SMTWTFS
33802 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Ladi... Klkt ER 09:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
34415 Sonarpur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
34520 Sealdah - Canning Local... Klkt ER - 09:15 - -
SMTWTFS
34724 Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur... Klkt ER - 09:16 - -
SMTWTFS
31218 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:17 - - -
SMTWTFS
33411 Sealdah - Dumdum Cantonme... Klkt ER - 09:18 - -
SMTWTFS
31321 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER - 09:20 - -
SMTWTFS
34119 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
31602 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Mat... Klkt ER 09:22 - - -
SMTWTFS
34126 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 09:22 - -
SMTWTFS
34823 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 09:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
31818 Krishnanagar City - Seald... Klkt ER 09:26 - - -
SMTWTFS
31421 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 09:28 - -
SMTWTFS
32222 Dankuni Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 09:28 - - -
SMTWTFS
33519 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 09:28 - 8
SMTWTFS
34418 Sealdah - Sonarpur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 09:30 - -
SMTWTFS
34523 Canning - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 09:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
31220 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:33 - - -
SMTWTFS
31225 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER - 09:34 - 3
SMTWTFS
30414 Sealdah - BBD Bagh Local... Klkt ER - 09:35 - 10
SMTWTFS
31819 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER - 09:35 - -
SMTWTFS
33422 Madhyamgram - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
34725 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 09:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
31418 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:38 - - -
SMTWTFS
31227 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER - 09:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
31518 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 09:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
33433 Sealdah - Barasat Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 09:40 - -
SMTWTFS
34626 Sealdah - Baruipur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 09:40 - -
SMTWTFS
34621 Baruipur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:43 - - -
SMTWTFS
31222 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
33618 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 09:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
34128 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 09:45 - -
SMTWTFS
34501 Canning - Sealdah Matribh... Klkt ER 09:49 - - -
SMTWTFS
31619 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER - 09:50 - -
SMTWTFS
32227 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER - 09:50 - -
SMTWTFS
34420 Sealdah - Sonarpur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 09:50 - -
SMTWTFS
31916 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 09:52 - - -
SMTWTFS
33518 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 09:52 - - -
SMTWTFS
34417 Sonarpur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:54 - - -
SMTWTFS
53174 Lalgola-Sealdah Passenger... Pass ER 09:57 - - -
SMTWTFS
33617 Sealdah - Dattapukur Loca... Klkt ER - 09:57 - -
SMTWTFS
34828 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 09:57 - -
SMTWTFS
31915 Sealdah - Gede Local Klkt ER - 09:58 - -
SMTWTFS
34121 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:59 - - -
SMTWTFS
32224 Dankuni Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 10:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
31229 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER - 10:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
33824 Bangaon - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 10:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
33825 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 10:05 - -
SMTWTFS
34825 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 10:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
12314 New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdh... Raj ER 10:10 - - 9B
SMTWTFS
34623 Baruipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 10:10 - - 11
SMTWTFS
34628 Sealdah - Baruipur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 10:12 - -
SMTWTFS
31420 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 10:13 - - -
SMTWTFS
31151 Sealdah - Barddhaman Loca... Klkt ER - 10:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
32229 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER - 10:15 - -
SMTWTFS
33654 Habra - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 10:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
34727 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 10:17 - - 11
SMTWTFS
31620 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 10:18 - - -
SMTWTFS
34130 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 10:18 - -
SMTWTFS
33402 Barasat - Sealdah Matribh... Klkt ER 10:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
33435 Sealdah - Barasat Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 10:22 - -
SMTWTFS
34525 Canning - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 10:22 - - -
SMTWTFS
34522 Sealdah - Canning Local... Klkt ER - 10:24 - -
SMTWTFS
13104 Bhagirathi Express Exp ER 10:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
33412 Dumdum Cantonment - Seald... Klkt ER 10:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
34601 Baruipur - Sealdah Matrib... Klkt ER 10:27 - - -
SMTWTFS
53183 Sealdah - Lalgola Fast Pa... Pass ER - 10:28 - 7
SMTWTFS
31422 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 10:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
33826 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 10:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
34422 Sealdah - Sonarpur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 10:30 - -
SMTWTFS
31519 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER - 10:32 - -
SMTWTFS
34123 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 10:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
33437 Sealdah - Barasat Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 10:34 - -
SMTWTFS
32226 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 10:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
31224 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 10:38 - - -
SMTWTFS
34625 Baruipur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 10:38 - - -
SMTWTFS
34830 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 10:38 - -
SMTWTFS
12384 Asansol-Sealdah SF InterC... SF ER 10:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
31423 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 10:40 - -
SMTWTFS
34419 Sonarpur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 10:44 - - -
SMTWTFS
31318 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 10:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
33620 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 10:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
34424 Sealdah - Sonarpur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 10:45 - -
SMTWTFS
31821 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER - 10:48 - -
SMTWTFS
33439 Sealdah - Barasat Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 10:50 - -
SMTWTFS
34132 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 10:50 - -
SMTWTFS
31520 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 10:52 - - -
SMTWTFS
34827 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 10:52 - - -
SMTWTFS
13120 Delhi - Sealdah (Upper In... Exp ER 10:55 - - 9
SMTWTFS
13134 Varanasi - Sealdah (Upper... Exp ER 10:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
32231 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER - 10:55 - -
SMTWTFS
34426 Sealdah - Sonarpur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 10:55 - -
SMTWTFS
31802 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 11:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
34726 Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur... Klkt ER - 11:02 - -
SMTWTFS
34729 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 11:03 - - -
SMTWTFS
31226 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 11:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
33521 Sealdah - Hasanabad Local... Klkt ER - 11:05 - -
SMTWTFS
33591 Sealdah - Basirhat Local... Klkt ER - 11:05 - -
SMTWTFS
33828 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 11:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
34428 Sealdah - Sonarpur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 11:08 - -
SMTWTFS
34829 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 11:08 - - -
SMTWTFS
31228 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 11:14 - - -
SMTWTFS
31425 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 11:15 - -
SMTWTFS
34125 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 11:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
34630 Sealdah - Baruipur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 11:15 - -
SMTWTFS
33655 Sealdah-Habra Local Klkt ER - 11:20 - -
SMTWTFS
34527 Canning - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 11:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
31323 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER - 11:22 - -
SMTWTFS
31820 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 11:22 - - -
SMTWTFS
34524 Sealdah - Canning Local... Klkt ER - 11:25 - -
SMTWTFS
03137 Sealdah - Ajmer Urs Speci... Exp ER - 11:25 - --
SMTWTFS
33436 Barasat Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 11:27 - - -
SMTWTFS
34627 Baruipur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 11:27 - - 12
SMTWTFS
33827 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 11:28 - -
SMTWTFS
31918 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 11:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
34134 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 11:32 - -
SMTWTFS
53135 Sealdah - Rampurhat Passe... Pass ER - 11:35 - -
SMTWTFS
31320 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 11:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
31521 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER - 11:35 - -
SMTWTFS
31230 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 11:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
34832 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 11:42 - 12
SMTWTFS
31621 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER - 11:45 - -
SMTWTFS
32228 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 11:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
34831 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 11:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
31424 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 11:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
33212 Dumdum Jn - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 11:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
34127 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 11:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
34136 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 11:50 - -
SMTWTFS
34629 Baruipur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 11:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
34728 Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur... Klkt ER - 11:56 - -
SMTWTFS
33657 Sealdah-Habra Local Klkt ER - 11:57 - -
SMTWTFS
31622 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 11:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
30411 BBD Bagh - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 12:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
31823 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER - 12:02 - -
SMTWTFS
33622 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 12:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
34529 Canning - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 12:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
31822 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 12:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
32230 Dankuni Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 12:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
34526 Sealdah - Canning Local... Klkt ER - 12:10 - -
SMTWTFS
32233 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER - 12:12 - -
SMTWTFS
33523 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 12:15 - -
SMTWTFS
34731 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 12:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
34138 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 12:18 - -
SMTWTFS
53175 Sealdah-Lalgola Passenger... Pass ER - 12:20 - -
SMTWTFS
31427 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 12:20 - -
SMTWTFS
34129 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 12:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
31522 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 12:22 - - -
SMTWTFS
34632 Sealdah - Baruipur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 12:25 - -
SMTWTFS
33829 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 12:27 - -
SMTWTFS
30413 BBD Bagh - Sealdah (South... Klkt ER 12:30 - - 11
SMTWTFS
31325 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER - 12:30 - -
SMTWTFS
33830 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 12:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12260 New Delhi - Sealdah AC Du... Drnt ER 12:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
02262 Kamakhya - Sealdah AC SF ... ACExp ER 12:35 - - 9
SMTWTFS
34834 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 12:35 - -
SMTWTFS
53176 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 12:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
34833 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 12:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
63106 Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU... EMU ER 12:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
31917 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER - 12:45 - -
SMTWTFS
33831 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 12:47 - -
SMTWTFS
34730 Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur... Klkt ER - 12:50 - 13
SMTWTFS
32232 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 12:52 - - -
SMTWTFS
34631 Baruipur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 12:57 - - -
SMTWTFS
31523 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER - 13:00 - -
SMTWTFS
33682 Gobardanga - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 13:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
34131 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 13:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
31426 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 13:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
31429 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 13:07 - 4
SMTWTFS
12329 West Bengal Sampark Krant... SKr ER - 13:10 - 9B
SMTWTFS
12379 Jallianwalabagh Express... SF ER - 13:10 - -
SMTWTFS
33520 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 13:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
31920 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 13:14 - - -
SMTWTFS
31825 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER - 13:15 - -
SMTWTFS
34140 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 13:15 - 14
SMTWTFS
34733 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 13:17 - - -
SMTWTFS
13105 Sealdah - Ballia Express... Exp ER - 13:20 - -
SMTWTFS
34792 Sealdah - Namkhana Local... Klkt ER - 13:20 - 10
SMTWTFS
34531 Canning - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 13:23 - - -
SMTWTFS
32235 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER - 13:25 - 5
SMTWTFS
34836 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 13:26 - 12
SMTWTFS
34133 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 13:28 - - -
SMTWTFS
31428 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 13:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
33659 Sealdah-Habra Local Klkt ER - 13:32 - -
SMTWTFS
34634 Sealdah - Baruipur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 13:32 - 14
SMTWTFS
31327 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER - 13:35 - -
SMTWTFS
31393 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER - 13:35 - -
SMTWTFS
34835 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 13:38 - - -
SMTWTFS
13141 Teesta Torsa Express Exp ER - 13:40 - 9C
SMTWTFS
13141-Slip Teesta - Torsa Link Expre... Exp ER - 13:40 - 9A
SMTWTFS
34528 Sealdah - Canning Local... Klkt ER - 13:40 - -
SMTWTFS
31231 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER - 13:42 - -
SMTWTFS
31524 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 13:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
33522 Hasanabad - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 13:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
34135 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 13:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
34430 Sealdah - Sonarpur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 13:47 - -
SMTWTFS
31431 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 13:52 - -
SMTWTFS
33833 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 13:55 - -
SMTWTFS
34142 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 13:55 - -
SMTWTFS
33832 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 13:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
34530 Sealdah - Canning Local... Klkt ER - 14:02 - -
SMTWTFS
33656 Habra-Sealdah Local Klkt ER 14:03 - - -
SMTWTFS
31919 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER - 14:05 - -
SMTWTFS
32234 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 14:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
33661 Sealdah - Habra Local... Klkt ER - 14:05 - -
SMTWTFS
34633 Baruipur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 14:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
33524 Hasanabad - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 14:10 - - 7
SMTWTFS
34838 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 14:10 - 12
SMTWTFS
32411 Sealdah - Baruipara Local... Klkt ER - 14:12 - 4
SMTWTFS
33525 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 14:17 - -
SMTWTFS
31525 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER - 14:20 - -
SMTWTFS
34137 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 14:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
34732 Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur... Klkt ER - 14:20 - 10
SMTWTFS
31430 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 14:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
31824 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 14:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
33683 Sealdah - Gobardanga Loca... Klkt ER - 14:25 - -
SMTWTFS
34837 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 14:28 - - 13
SMTWTFS
31624 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Fas... Klkt ER 14:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
34144 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 14:32 - 11
SMTWTFS
12374 Rampurhat - Sealdah Triwe... SF ER 14:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
31329 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER - 14:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
34533 Canning - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 14:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
31432 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 14:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
33834 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 14:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
34532 Sealdah - Canning Local... Klkt ER - 14:48 - 12
SMTWTFS
31233 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER - 14:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
34735 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 14:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
33527 Sealdah - Hasnabad Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 14:52 - -
SMTWTFS
82308 Guwahati-Sealdah Suvidha ... Prm ER 14:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
31623 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER - 15:00 - -
SMTWTFS
33658 Habra-Sealdah Local Klkt ER 15:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
34636 Sealdah - Baruipur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 15:02 - 11
SMTWTFS
32236 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 15:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
31322 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 15:06 - - -
SMTWTFS
34421 Sonarpur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 15:07 - - -
SMTWTFS
34146 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 15:08 - -
SMTWTFS
12318 Akal Takht Express SF ER 15:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
33835 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 15:10 - -
SMTWTFS
34139 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 15:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
53178 Lalgola Sealdah Passenger... Pass ER 15:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
33592 Basirhat - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 15:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
34734 Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur... Klkt ER - 15:15 - 10
SMTWTFS
34535 Canning - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 15:17 - - -
SMTWTFS
33526 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 15:18 - - -
SMTWTFS
82301 Sealdah - Anand Vihar Suv... Prm ER - 15:20 - -
SMTWTFS
22317 Sealdah - Jammu Tawi HumS... Hms ER - 15:20 - 9
SMTWTFS
31232 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 15:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
30452 Sealdah South - Kolkata L... Klkt ER - 15:25 - 10
SMTWTFS
31827 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER - 15:25 - -
SMTWTFS
33438 Barasat Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 15:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
32237 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER - 15:26 - -
SMTWTFS
34635 Baruipur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 15:27 - - -
SMTWTFS
31526 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 15:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
33895 Sealdah - Thakurnagar Loc... Klkt ER - 15:32 - -
SMTWTFS
34534 Sealdah - Canning Local... Klkt ER - 15:33 - 14
SMTWTFS
31331 Sealdah- Kalyani Simanta ... Klkt ER - 15:35 - -
SMTWTFS
34737 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 15:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
34840 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 15:40 - -
SMTWTFS
31324 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 15:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
31527 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER - 15:45 - -
SMTWTFS
33528 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 15:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
33837 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 15:50 - -
SMTWTFS
34736 Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur... Klkt ER - 15:50 - -
SMTWTFS
34141 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 15:52 - - -
SMTWTFS
31434 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 15:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
34148 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 15:57 - -
SMTWTFS
12988 Ajmer - Sealdah SuperFast... SF NWR 16:00 - - 9A
SMTWTFS
31826 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 16:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
34839 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 16:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
31433 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 16:02 - -
SMTWTFS
32239 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER - 16:05 - -
SMTWTFS
33836 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 16:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
31235 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER - 16:08 - 3
SMTWTFS
63104 Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU... EMU ER 16:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
31829 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER - 16:15 - -
SMTWTFS
33660 Habra - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 16:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
33441 Sealdah - Barasat Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 16:16 - -
SMTWTFS
34638 Sealdah - Baruipur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 16:18 - -
SMTWTFS
34537 Canning - Sealdah Gallopi... Klkt ER 16:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
33839 Sealdah - Bangaon Local... Klkt ER - 16:24 - -
SMTWTFS
31234 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 16:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
31625 Sealdah - Ranaghat Super... Klkt ER - 16:25 - -
SMTWTFS
34143 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 16:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
32412 Barui Para - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 16:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
34150 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 16:30 - -
SMTWTFS
34841 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 16:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
31435 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 16:32 - -
SMTWTFS
34536 Sealdah - Canning Local... Klkt ER - 16:35 - -
SMTWTFS
34739 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 16:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
53177 Sealdah - Lalgola Fast Pa... Pass ER - 16:40 - 8
SMTWTFS
31528 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 16:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
33619 Sealdah - Dattapukur Loca... Klkt ER - 16:42 - -
SMTWTFS
33838 Bangaon - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 16:48 - - -
SMTWTFS
34423 Sonarpur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 16:48 - - -
SMTWTFS
34738 Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur... Klkt ER - 16:48 - -
SMTWTFS
12313 Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdh... Raj ER - 16:50 - -
SMTWTFS
31326 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 16:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
31333 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER - 16:50 - 2
SMTWTFS
34842 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 16:55 - -
SMTWTFS
31529 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER - 16:57 - -
SMTWTFS
33440 Barasat Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 16:57 - - -
SMTWTFS
34637 Baruipur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 16:57 - - -
SMTWTFS
12383 Sealdah-Asansol SF InterC... SF ER - 17:00 - -
SMTWTFS
31922 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 17:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
34152 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 17:00 - -
SMTWTFS
03138 Ajmer - Sealdah Urs Speci... Exp ER 17:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
31626 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 17:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
34539 Sealdah - Canning Local... Klkt ER 17:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
31801 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER - 17:05 - -
SMTWTFS
34640 Sealdah - Baruipur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 17:05 - 14
SMTWTFS
32238 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 17:07 - - -
SMTWTFS
34145 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 17:08 - - 10
SMTWTFS
30416 Sealdah (South) - BBD Bag... Klkt ER - 17:10 - 10
SMTWTFS
33841 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 17:10 - 6
SMTWTFS
33530 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 17:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
31921 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER - 17:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
34538 Sealdah - Canning Local... Klkt ER - 17:15 - -
SMTWTFS
32241 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER - 17:17 - -
SMTWTFS
34843 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 17:18 - - -
SMTWTFS
33840 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 17:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
34432 Sealdah - Sonarpur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 17:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12330 WB Sampark Kranti Express... SKr ER 17:25 - - 9
SMTWTFS
12380 Jallianwalabagh Express... SF ER 17:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
31437 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 17:25 - 1
SMTWTFS
34740 Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur... Klkt ER - 17:28 - 12
SMTWTFS
02255 Sealdah - Mumbai LTT AC S... ACSF ER - 17:30 - 9A
SMTWTFS
33801 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Ladi... Klkt ER - 17:30 - -
SMTWTFS
34541 Canning - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 17:33 - - -
SMTWTFS
33662 Habra - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 17:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
34602 Sealdah - Baruipur Matrib... Klkt ER - 17:35 - 14
SMTWTFS
31831 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER - 17:36 - 9
SMTWTFS
31828 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 17:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
34425 Sonarpur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 17:38 - - -
SMTWTFS
31152 Barddhaman - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 17:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
34642 Sealdah - Baruipur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 17:40 - 14
SMTWTFS
13185 GangaSagar Express Exp ER - 17:45 - 9C
SMTWTFS
82302 Anand Vihar - Sealdah Suv... Prm ER 17:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
22318 Jammu Tawi - Sealdah HumS... Hms ER 17:45 - - 8
SMTWTFS
33843 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 17:45 - -
SMTWTFS
34154 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 17:45 - -
SMTWTFS
34845 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 17:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
33664 Habra-Sealdah Local Klkt ER 17:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
34147 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 17:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
31531 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER - 17:52 - 5
SMTWTFS
31601 Sealdah - Ranaghat Matrib... Klkt ER - 17:52 - -
SMTWTFS
34540 Sealdah - Canning Local... Klkt ER - 17:52 - 13
SMTWTFS
31530 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 17:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
32240 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 17:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
34639 Baruipur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 17:57 - - 10
SMTWTFS
31328 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 18:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
34844 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 18:02 - -
SMTWTFS
34741 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 18:04 - - -
SMTWTFS
31439 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 18:05 - -
SMTWTFS
32243 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER - 18:06 - 6
SMTWTFS
31335 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER - 18:12 - -
SMTWTFS
31924 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 18:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
33401 Sealdah - Barasat Matribh... Klkt ER - 18:12 - -
SMTWTFS
33684 Gobardanga - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 18:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
34427 Sonarpur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 18:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
34742 Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur... Klkt ER - 18:15 - -
SMTWTFS
13103 Bhagirathi Express Exp ER - 18:20 - -
SMTWTFS
31923 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER - 18:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
34502 Sealdah - Canning Matribh... Klkt ER - 18:20 - 10
SMTWTFS
31436 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 18:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
34156 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 18:25 - -
SMTWTFS
31239 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER - 18:28 - 1
SMTWTFS
12259 Sealdah - New Delhi AC Du... Drnt ER - 18:30 - -
SMTWTFS
82307 Sealdah - Guwahati Suvidh... Prm ER - 18:30 - -
SMTWTFS
34434 Sealdah - Sonarpur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 18:30 - -
SMTWTFS
34543 Canning - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 18:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
33842 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 18:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
31441 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 18:35 - 5
SMTWTFS
33845 Sealdah - Bangaon Local... Klkt ER - 18:36 - -
SMTWTFS
34429 Sonarpur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 18:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
31833 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER - 18:42 - -
SMTWTFS
34542 Sealdah - Canning local... Klkt ER - 18:42 - -
SMTWTFS
34641 Baruipur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 18:44 - - -
SMTWTFS
13188 Maa Tara Express Exp ER 18:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
31830 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 18:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
33621 Sealdah - Dattapukur Loca... Klkt ER - 18:47 - -
SMTWTFS
31533 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER - 18:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
33624 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 18:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
34846 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 18:50 - 12
SMTWTFS
32242 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 18:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
33847 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 18:55 - -
SMTWTFS
34743 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 18:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
34744 Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur... Klkt ER - 18:57 - -
SMTWTFS
31330 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 19:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
34149 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 19:04 - - 12
SMTWTFS
34898 Sealdah - Magrahat Local... Klkt ER - 19:05 - -
SMTWTFS
31236 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 19:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
31337 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER - 19:10 - -
SMTWTFS
31628 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 19:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
34847 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 19:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
34158 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 19:12 - -
SMTWTFS
32244 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 19:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
32245 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER 19:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
31925 Sealdah - Gede Local Klkt ER - 19:17 - 4
SMTWTFS
34644 Sealdah - Baruipur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 19:18 - -
SMTWTFS
34793 Namkhana - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 19:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
15658 Kanchanjunga Express Exp NFR 19:25 - - 9C
SMTWTFS
25658 Kanchanjunga Express Exp NFR 19:25 - - 9
SMTWTFS
15660 Kanchanjunga Express Exp NFR 19:25 - - 9C
SMTWTFS
30451 BBD Bagh - Sealdah (South... Klkt ER 19:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
31532 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 19:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
33849 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 19:25 - -
SMTWTFS
63103 Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU... EMU ER - 19:30 - -
SMTWTFS
31112 Katwa - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 19:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
33844 Bangaon - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 19:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
34544 Sealdah - Canning Local... Klkt ER - 19:30 - -
SMTWTFS
34643 Baruipur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 19:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
13147 Uttar Banga Express Exp ER - 19:35 - 9B
SMTWTFS
31835 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER - 19:35 - -
SMTWTFS
34545 Canning - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 19:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
34746 Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur... Klkt ER - 19:35 - -
SMTWTFS
33532 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 19:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
31443 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 19:42 - -
SMTWTFS
33531 Sealdah - Hasnabad Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 19:45 - 9
SMTWTFS
33626 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 19:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
34745 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 19:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
34848 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 19:45 - -
SMTWTFS
31535 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER - 19:50 - -
SMTWTFS
33623 Sealdah - Dattapukur Loca... Klkt ER - 19:50 - -
SMTWTFS
33625 Sealdah - Dattapukur Loca... Klkt ER - 19:50 - -
SMTWTFS
33862 Thakurnagar - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 19:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
34431 Sonarpur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 19:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
34151 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 19:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
32246 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 19:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
22201 Sealdah - Puri Duronto Ex... Drnt ER - 20:00 - 8
SMTWTFS
53136 Rampurhat - Sealdah Passe... Pass ER 20:00 - - 7
SMTWTFS
34646 Sealdah - Baruipur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 20:00 - 14A
SMTWTFS
34547 Canning - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 20:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
31238 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 20:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
33851 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn. Loc... Klkt ER - 20:05 - -
SMTWTFS
33534 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 20:07 - - -
SMTWTFS
13163 Hatey Bazare Express Exp ER - 20:10 - 8,9C
SMTWTFS
31339 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER - 20:10 - -
SMTWTFS
34546 Sealdah - Canning Local... Klkt ER - 20:10 - -
SMTWTFS
34645 Baruipur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 20:17 - - -
SMTWTFS
63105 Sealdah - Berhampore Cour... EMU ER - 20:20 - -
SMTWTFS
73152 Jangipur Road - Sealdah D... EMU ER 20:20 - - 7,8
SMTWTFS
34850 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 20:20 - -
SMTWTFS
34153 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 20:22 - - -
SMTWTFS
33685 Sealdah - Gobardanga Loca... Klkt ER - 20:23 - -
SMTWTFS
31438 Naihati Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 20:24 - - -
SMTWTFS
31627 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER - 20:25 - -
SMTWTFS
33846 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 20:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
34747 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 20:28 - - -
SMTWTFS
13149 Kanchan Kanya Express... Exp ER - 20:30 - 9B
SMTWTFS
31630 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 20:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
34782 Sealdah - Kakdwip Local... Klkt ER - 20:30 - -
SMTWTFS
31927 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER - 20:32 - -
SMTWTFS
34549 Canning - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 20:34 - - -
SMTWTFS
31332 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 20:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
34160 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 20:35 - 14
SMTWTFS
33443 Sealdah - Barasat Local... Klkt ER - 20:38 - -
SMTWTFS
02256 Mumbai LTT - Sealdah AC S... ACSF ER 20:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
32413 Sealdah - Baruipara Local... Klkt ER - 20:40 - -
SMTWTFS
34648 Sealdah - Baruipur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 20:40 - -
SMTWTFS
31534 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 20:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
31537 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER - 20:45 - -
SMTWTFS
34849 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 20:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
31440 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 20:48 - - -
SMTWTFS
34548 Sealdah - Canning Local... Klkt ER - 20:48 - -
SMTWTFS
31445 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 20:52 - -
SMTWTFS
33848 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 20:53 - - -
SMTWTFS
31832 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 20:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
31837 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER - 21:00 - -
SMTWTFS
34748 Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur... Klkt ER - 21:00 - -
SMTWTFS
33853 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 21:02 - -
SMTWTFS
34155 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 21:04 - - -
SMTWTFS
31240 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 21:07 - - -
SMTWTFS
33628 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 21:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
34852 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 21:10 - -
SMTWTFS
33445 Sealdah - Barasat Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 21:12 - -
SMTWTFS
34749 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 21:14 - - -
SMTWTFS
13119 Sealdah - Delhi (Upper In... Exp ER - 21:15 - 7
SMTWTFS
13133 Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper... Exp ER - 21:15 - -
SMTWTFS
31632 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 21:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
33536 Hasnabad Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 21:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
34162 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 21:15 - -
SMTWTFS
31442 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 21:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
31447 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 21:20 - -
SMTWTFS
32248 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 21:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
34551 Canning - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 21:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
33447 Sealdah - Barasat Local... Klkt ER - 21:25 - -
SMTWTFS
33666 Habra - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 21:27 - - 9
SMTWTFS
34647 Baruipur Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 21:27 - - -
SMTWTFS
31929 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER - 21:30 - -
SMTWTFS
34794 Sealdah - Namkhana Gallop... Klkt ER - 21:30 - -
SMTWTFS
31334 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 21:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
32247 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER - 21:32 - -
SMTWTFS
33850 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 21:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
31629 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER - 21:40 - -
SMTWTFS
34550 Sealdah - Canning Local... Klkt ER - 21:42 - -
SMTWTFS
31834 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 21:43 - - -
SMTWTFS
34851 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 21:44 - - -
SMTWTFS
33855 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 21:45 - -
SMTWTFS
34750 Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur... Klkt ER - 21:48 - -
SMTWTFS
34157 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 21:49 - - -
SMTWTFS
31539 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER - 21:50 - -
SMTWTFS
31634 Ranaghat - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 21:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
34751 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 21:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
34854 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 21:55 - 14
SMTWTFS
34164 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 22:02 - -
SMTWTFS
31536 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 22:03 - - -
SMTWTFS
33630 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 22:03 - - -
SMTWTFS
12343 Darjeeling Mail SF ER - 22:05 - -
SMTWTFS
12343-Slip Darjeeling Mail - Slip... SF ER - 22:05 - 9B
SMTWTFS
34899 Magrahat - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 22:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
13153 Gour Express Exp ER - 22:15 - -
SMTWTFS
13153-Slip Sealdah - Balurghat Gour ... Exp ER - 22:15 - 9C
SMTWTFS
31444 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 22:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
33533 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER - 22:15 - -
SMTWTFS
34553 Canning - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 22:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
34752 Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur... Klkt ER - 22:20 - -
SMTWTFS
31449 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 22:22 - -
SMTWTFS
32249 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER - 22:22 - -
SMTWTFS
31836 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 22:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
34436 Sealdah - Sonarpur Jn Loc... Klkt ER - 22:27 - -
SMTWTFS
34753 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 22:28 - - -
SMTWTFS
33857 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 22:32 - 5
SMTWTFS
31446 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 22:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
31926 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 22:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
34159 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 22:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
34552 Sealdah - Canning Local... Klkt ER - 22:35 - -
SMTWTFS
31541 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER - 22:40 - -
SMTWTFS
33852 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 22:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
34853 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 22:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
31336 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 22:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
34856 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 22:45 - -
SMTWTFS
31631 Sealdah - Ranaghat Local... Klkt ER - 22:50 - -
SMTWTFS
34555 Canning - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 22:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
33686 Gobardanga - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 22:54 - - -
SMTWTFS
53182 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 22:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
33859 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 22:58 - -
SMTWTFS
03102 Puri - Sealdah SF Fare Sp... SF ER 23:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
34166 Sealdah - Budge Budge Loc... Klkt ER - 23:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12987 Sealdah - Ajmer Superfast... SF NWR - 23:05 - 9A
SMTWTFS
34754 Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur... Klkt ER - 23:05 - -
SMTWTFS
34161 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 23:06 - - -
SMTWTFS
33854 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 23:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
31448 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 23:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
12377 Padatik Express SF ER - 23:15 - 9B
SMTWTFS
31451 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 23:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
31538 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 23:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
34554 Sealdah - Canning Local... Klkt ER - 23:18 - -
SMTWTFS
34855 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 23:19 - - -
SMTWTFS
32250 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 23:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
53184 Lalgola - Sealdah Fast Pa... Pass ER 23:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
31636 Ranaghat - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 23:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
53181 Sealdah-Lalgola Passenger... Pass ER - 23:30 - -
SMTWTFS
33538 Hasanabad - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 23:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
34755 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah... Klkt ER 23:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
33856 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 23:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
34557 Canning - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 23:36 - - -
SMTWTFS
31633 Sealdah - Ranaghat Local... Klkt ER - 23:40 - -
SMTWTFS
33861 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER - 23:40 - -
SMTWTFS
31338 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 23:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
34858 Sealdah - Diamond Harbour... Klkt ER - 23:42 - -
SMTWTFS
03101 Sealdah - Puri AC SF Fare... ACSF ER - 23:50 - 8
SMTWTFS
31540 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 23:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
32414 Barui Para - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 23:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
34857 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah... Klkt ER 23:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
02261 Sealdah - Kamakhya AC SF ... ACSF ER - 23:55 - 9A
SMTWTFS
34163 Budge Budge - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 23:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Sealdah by train, get complete information about SDAH / Sealdah station, nearest airport to Sealdah. Complete list of trains to and from Sealdah

Sealdah
Railway Station in Kolkata