DDJ / Dum Dum Junction
दमदम जंक्शन

Dum Dum Junction (दमदम जंक्शन), station code DDJ, is a railway station in Kolkata district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Sealdah Division of the Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Dum Dum Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Dum Dum Junction have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
32252 Dankuni Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 00:07 00:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
31542 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 00:34 00:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
13124 Sitamarhi - Sealdah Expre... Exp ER 02:35 02:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
33811 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 03:24 03:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
31811 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 03:30 03:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
53171 Sealdah - Lalgola Passeng... Pass ER 03:58 03:59 1m 3
SMTWTFS
53172 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 04:06 04:08 2m 4
SMTWTFS
32211 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER 04:17 04:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31311 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 04:22 04:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33813 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 04:25 04:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
31911 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 04:30 04:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
33812 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 04:43 04:45 2m 4
SMTWTFS
31511 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 04:45 04:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
31412 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 04:49 04:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31411 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 04:51 04:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33651 Sealdah-Habra Local Klkt ER 04:55 04:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
33815 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 05:05 05:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
32213 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER 05:09 05:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
33512 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 05:14 05:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
33611 Sealdah - Dattapukur Loca... Klkt ER 05:14 05:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
31611 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 05:15 05:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
31512 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 05:17 05:18 1m 2
SMTWTFS
32212 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 05:27 05:28 1m 2,4
SMTWTFS
31813 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 05:30 05:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
33511 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER 05:30 05:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
31414 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 05:33 05:34 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31313 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 05:41 05:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33432 Barasat Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 05:42 05:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
31612 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 05:43 05:44 1m 2
SMTWTFS
73151 Sealdah-Jangipur Road DEM... EMU ER 05:47 05:48 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31613 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 05:47 05:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
32215 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER 05:52 05:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
33814 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 05:56 05:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
31211 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 06:00 06:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31912 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 06:01 06:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33817 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 06:04 06:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
31312 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 06:10 06:11 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31513 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 06:10 06:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13123 Sealdah - Sitamarhi Expre... Exp ER 06:13 06:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
32214 Dankuni Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 06:15 06:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
32217 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER 06:15 06:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
33612 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 06:21 06:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
31815 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 06:22 06:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33513 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER 06:22 06:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
31812 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 06:25 06:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31615 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 06:30 06:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33514 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 06:35 06:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
34052 Naihati Jn - Budge Budge ... Klkt ER 06:40 06:41 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31315 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 06:42 06:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31514 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 06:45 06:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33816 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 06:45 06:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
31413 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 06:50 06:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31814 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 06:51 06:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33653 Sealdah-Habra Local Klkt ER 06:54 06:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
32216 Dankuni Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 06:58 06:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
32219 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER 07:00 07:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
31212 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 07:02 07:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31817 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 07:05 07:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33614 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 07:06 07:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
31314 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 07:09 07:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33818 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 07:15 07:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
31914 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 07:17 07:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
31471 Narkeldanga - Naihati Jn ... Klkt ER 07:22 07:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33819 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 07:24 07:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
32218 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 07:28 07:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
31614 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 07:29 07:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31317 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 07:30 07:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33652 Habra-Sealdah Local Klkt ER 07:34 07:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
31515 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 07:35 07:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33613 Sealdah - Dattapukur Loca... Klkt ER 07:38 07:39 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31516 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 07:44 07:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33421 Sealdah - Madhyamgram Loc... Klkt ER 07:44 07:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33820 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 07:44 07:45 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31215 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 07:45 07:46 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31913 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 07:50 07:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33515 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER 07:54 07:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
30142 Gede - Majerhat Galloping... Klkt ER 07:58 07:59 1m 5
SMTWTFS
31217 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 07:58 07:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
32221 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER 07:58 07:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
32220 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 08:02 08:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
31819 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 08:04 08:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
31816 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 08:06 08:07 1m 2
SMTWTFS
30342 Bangaon Jn - Majerhat Loc... Klkt ER 08:09 08:15 6m 5
SMTWTFS
31219 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 08:12 08:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
31617 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 08:12 08:13 1m 3
SMTWTFS
33616 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 08:14 08:15 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31111 Sealdah - Katwa Local... Klkt ER 08:16 08:17 1m 3
SMTWTFS
33822 Bangaon - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 08:19 08:20 1m 4
SMTWTFS
33821 Sealdah - Bangaon Local... Klkt ER 08:20 08:21 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31316 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 08:21 08:22 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31221 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 08:25 08:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31051 Budge Budge - Naihati Loc... Klkt ER 08:28 08:29 1m 3
SMTWTFS
33516 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Ic... Klkt ER 08:31 08:32 1m 4
SMTWTFS
33517 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER 08:32 08:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
32223 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER 08:35 08:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
31416 Naihati - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 08:39 08:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
31319 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 08:42 08:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
33615 Sealdah - Dattapukur Loca... Klkt ER 08:42 08:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
31216 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 08:46 08:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
33434 Barasat Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 08:46 08:47 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31616 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 08:47 08:48 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31223 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 08:50 08:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31618 Ranaghat - Sealdah Gallop... Klkt ER 08:50 08:51 1m 4
SMTWTFS
30145 BBD Bagh - Krishnanagar C... Klkt ER 08:51 08:52 1m 4
SMTWTFS
33802 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Ladi... Klkt ER 08:53 08:54 1m 4
SMTWTFS
33823 Sealdah - Bangaon Local... Klkt ER 08:55 08:56 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31218 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:00 09:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31517 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 09:00 09:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
32225 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER 09:00 09:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
31818 Krishnanagar City - Seald... Klkt ER 09:04 09:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
30344 Bangaon Jn - Majerhat Loc... Klkt ER 09:07 09:08 1m 5
SMTWTFS
32222 Dankuni Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 09:08 09:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
31602 Ranaghat -Sealdah Matribh... Klkt ER 09:09 09:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33431 Sealdah - Barasat Jn Loca... Klkt ER 09:10 09:11 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31220 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:12 09:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
33422 Madhyamgram - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:13 09:14 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31225 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 09:17 09:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
31518 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 09:18 09:19 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31418 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:19 09:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33681 Sealdah - Gobardanga Loca... Klkt ER 09:22 09:23 1m 3
SMTWTFS
33618 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 09:24 09:26 2m 4
SMTWTFS
31222 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:26 09:27 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31916 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 09:31 09:32 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33518 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 09:31 09:32 1m 4
SMTWTFS
33519 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER 09:31 09:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31321 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 09:32 09:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
30128 Kalyani Simanta - Majerha... Klkt ER 09:34 09:35 1m 5
SMTWTFS
32224 Dankuni Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 09:38 09:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
31227 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 09:40 09:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
33411 Sealdah - Dumdum Cantonme... Klkt ER 09:41 09:42 1m 3
SMTWTFS
33824 Bangaon - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 09:42 09:43 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31821 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 09:45 09:46 1m 1,3
SMTWTFS
31417 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 09:46 09:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31229 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 09:52 09:53 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31420 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 09:52 09:53 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33433 Sealdah - Barasat Jn Loca... Klkt ER 09:52 09:53 1m 3
SMTWTFS
33654 Habra - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 09:53 09:54 1m 4
SMTWTFS
30116 Barrackpore - BBD Bagh Lo... Klkt ER 09:56 09:57 1m 5
SMTWTFS
30357 Majerhat - Madhyamgram Lo... Klkt ER 09:57 09:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
31620 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 10:00 10:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31619 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 10:01 10:02 1m 3
SMTWTFS
33402 Barasat - Sealdah Matribh... Klkt ER 10:01 10:02 1m 4
SMTWTFS
32227 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER 10:02 10:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33412 Dumdum Cantonment - Seald... Klkt ER 10:07 10:08 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31915 Sealdah - Gede Local Klkt ER 10:08 10:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31422 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 10:11 10:12 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33617 Sealdah - Dattapukur Loca... Klkt ER 10:11 10:12 1m 3
SMTWTFS
33826 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 10:14 10:15 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31231 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 10:17 10:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
32226 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 10:17 10:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
31224 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 10:18 10:19 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33825 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 10:19 10:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
31318 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 10:23 10:24 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31151 Sealdah - Barddhaman Loca... Klkt ER 10:25 10:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33620 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 10:25 10:26 1m 4
SMTWTFS
30321 Majerhat - Hasanabad Loca... Klkt ER 10:26 10:27 1m 5
SMTWTFS
32229 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER 10:27 10:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
31520 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 10:31 10:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
33435 Sealdah - Barasat Jn Loca... Klkt ER 10:35 10:36 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31226 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 10:37 10:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
31823 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 10:39 10:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
31519 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 10:42 10:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31802 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 10:42 10:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
33437 Sealdah - Barasat Jn Loca... Klkt ER 10:46 10:47 1m 3
SMTWTFS
33828 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 10:47 10:48 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31228 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 10:53 10:54 1m 2
SMTWTFS
30358 Madhyamgram - Majerhat Lo... Klkt ER 10:54 10:55 1m 5
SMTWTFS
31820 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 10:59 11:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31725 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 11:02 11:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31825 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 11:02 11:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
32231 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER 11:02 11:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
31918 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 11:05 11:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33436 Barasat Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 11:07 11:08 1m 4
SMTWTFS
30211 BBD Bagh - Dumdum Jn Loca... Klkt ER 11:08 - - 4
SMTWTFS
33439 Sealdah - Barasat Jn Loca... Klkt ER 11:08 11:09 1m 3
SMTWTFS
00117 B.B.D Bag - Barrackpore S... Klkt ER 11:08 11:12 4m -
SMTWTFS
31320 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 11:12 11:13 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33521 Sealdah - Hasanabad Local... Klkt ER 11:17 11:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
31230 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 11:21 11:22 1m 2
SMTWTFS
30351 Majerhat - Barasat Jn Loc... Klkt ER 11:22 11:23 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31421 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 11:27 11:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
32228 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 11:28 11:29 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31424 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 11:29 11:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33655 Sealdah-Habra Local Klkt ER 11:32 11:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
33212 Dumdum Jn - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER - 11:33 - 4
SMTWTFS
31323 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 11:34 11:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
30346 Bangaon Jn - Majerhat Loc... Klkt ER 11:35 11:36 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31622 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 11:37 11:38 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33827 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 11:40 11:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
31521 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 11:45 11:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31822 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 11:45 11:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33622 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 11:46 11:47 1m 4
SMTWTFS
32230 Dankuni Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 11:49 11:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
31522 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 11:57 11:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31621 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 11:57 11:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
30121 Majerhat - Naihati Local... Klkt ER 12:03 12:04 1m 3
SMTWTFS
33657 Sealdah-Habra Local Klkt ER 12:11 12:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33830 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 12:11 12:12 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31827 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 12:15 12:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
34056 Kalyani Simanta - Budge B... Klkt ER 12:15 12:16 1m 4
SMTWTFS
00118 Barrackpore - B.B.D Bag S... Klkt ER 12:15 12:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
63141 Sealdah - Rampurhat MEMU... EMU ER 12:16 12:17 1m 3
SMTWTFS
53176 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 12:19 12:20 1m 4
SMTWTFS
32233 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER 12:25 12:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
33523 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER 12:28 12:29 1m 3
SMTWTFS
34062 Bangaon Jn - Canning Loca... Klkt ER 12:28 12:29 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31423 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 12:32 12:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
32232 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 12:33 12:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
33520 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 12:39 12:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
33829 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 12:39 12:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
31325 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 12:42 12:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31426 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 12:42 12:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
53186 Lalgola - Sealdah Fast Pa... Pass ER 12:43 12:44 1m 4
SMTWTFS
30333 Majerhat - Habra Local... Klkt ER 12:46 12:47 1m 5
SMTWTFS
31920 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 12:52 12:53 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33682 Gobardanga - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 12:52 12:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
53175 Sealdah - Lalgola Passeng... Pass ER 12:53 12:54 1m 1,3
SMTWTFS
31917 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 12:55 12:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33831 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 13:00 13:01 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31428 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 13:10 13:11 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31523 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 13:10 13:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31425 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 13:19 13:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31524 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 13:20 13:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
33522 Hasanabad - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 13:22 13:23 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31829 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 13:25 13:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
30361 Majerhat - Hasanabad Jn L... Klkt ER 13:26 13:27 1m 3
SMTWTFS
00119 B.B.D Bag - Barrackpore S... Klkt ER 13:35 13:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
32235 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER 13:37 13:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33832 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 13:40 13:41 1m 4
SMTWTFS
32234 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 13:43 13:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
33656 Habra-Sealdah Local Klkt ER 13:44 13:45 1m 4
SMTWTFS
33659 Sealdah-Habra Local Klkt ER 13:44 13:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31327 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 13:47 13:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
30311 Majerhat - Barasat Local... Klkt ER 13:50 13:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
33524 Hasanabad - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 13:52 13:53 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31233 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 13:54 13:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31824 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 13:58 13:59 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31430 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 14:02 14:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
31427 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 14:04 14:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33833 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 14:05 14:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
53179 Kolkata - Lalgola Passeng... Pass ER 14:11 14:12 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31624 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Fas... Klkt ER 14:13 14:14 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31919 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 14:15 14:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33687 Sealdah - Gobardanga Loca... Klkt ER 14:17 14:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
33834 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 14:21 14:22 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31432 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 14:22 14:23 1m 2
SMTWTFS
32411 Sealdah - Baruipara Local... Klkt ER 14:24 14:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33525 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER 14:28 14:29 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31525 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 14:30 14:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33835 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 14:37 14:38 1m 3
SMTWTFS
33658 Habra-Sealdah Local Klkt ER 14:38 14:39 1m 4
SMTWTFS
00120 Barrackpore - B.B.D Bag S... Klkt ER 14:38 14:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
32236 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 14:44 14:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
31322 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 14:45 14:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
53178 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 14:48 14:49 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31329 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 14:52 14:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
33526 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 14:57 14:58 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31235 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 15:02 15:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31232 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 15:03 15:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
33527 Sealdah - Hasnabad Jn Loc... Klkt ER 15:04 15:05 1m 3
SMTWTFS
33438 Barasat Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 15:05 15:06 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31526 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 15:10 15:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
31623 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 15:12 15:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31053 Budge Budge - Naihati Jn ... Klkt ER 15:13 15:14 1m 3
SMTWTFS
30332 Habra - Majerhat Local... Klkt ER 15:15 15:16 1m 5
SMTWTFS
31324 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 15:22 15:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
33837 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 15:22 15:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
33528 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 15:30 15:31 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31434 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 15:32 15:33 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31831 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 15:35 15:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
32237 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER 15:38 15:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
33836 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 15:41 15:42 1m 4
SMTWTFS
33895 Sealdah - Thakurnagar Loc... Klkt ER 15:43 15:44 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31331 Sealdah- Kalyani Simanta ... Klkt ER 15:47 15:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
00121 B.B.D Bag - Barrackpore S... Klkt ER 15:48 15:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
31527 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 15:55 15:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33660 Habra - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 15:58 15:59 1m 4
SMTWTFS
30122 Naihati - Ballygunge Loca... Klkt ER 16:00 16:01 1m 4,5
SMTWTFS
33839 Sealdah - Bangaon Local... Klkt ER 16:02 16:03 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31234 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 16:06 16:07 1m 2
SMTWTFS
32412 Barui Para - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 16:06 16:07 1m 2,4
SMTWTFS
33061 Canning - Barasat Local... Klkt ER 16:09 16:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31429 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 16:14 16:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
31528 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 16:17 16:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
32239 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER 16:17 16:18 1m 3
SMTWTFS
30312 Barasat - Majerhat Local... Klkt ER 16:20 16:21 1m 5
SMTWTFS
31833 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 16:27 16:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
33441 Sealdah - Barasat Jn Loca... Klkt ER 16:28 16:29 1m 3
SMTWTFS
33838 Bangaon - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 16:28 16:29 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31326 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 16:30 16:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
31625 Sealdah-Ranaghat Fast Loc... Klkt ER 16:36 16:37 1m 3
SMTWTFS
33619 Sealdah - Dattapukur Loca... Klkt ER 16:36 16:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
31922 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 16:37 16:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
33440 Barasat Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 16:37 16:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
31626 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 16:43 16:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
31431 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 16:44 16:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
32238 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 16:48 16:49 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33530 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 16:52 16:53 1m 4
SMTWTFS
00242 Barrackpore - Sealdah Spe... Klkt ER 16:52 16:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
33841 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 16:54 16:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
33840 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 16:58 16:59 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31333 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 17:01 17:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31529 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 17:07 17:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
30152 Naihati - Majerhat Local... Klkt ER 17:08 17:09 1m 5
SMTWTFS
31830 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 17:12 17:13 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33684 Gobardanga - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 17:13 17:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
31801 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 17:15 17:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
30353 Majerhat - Duttapukur Loc... Klkt ER 17:16 17:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
31152 Barddhaman - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 17:19 17:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
33843 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 17:22 17:23 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31921 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 17:25 17:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
32241 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER 17:29 17:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
31530 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 17:31 17:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
30317 Majerhat - Dattapukur Loc... Klkt ER 17:33 17:34 1m 5
SMTWTFS
32240 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 17:33 17:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
31433 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 17:34 17:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31328 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 17:39 17:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
33262 Barasat Jn - Dumdum Jn Lo... Klkt ER 17:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
30112 Barrackpore - Majerhat Lo... Klkt ER 17:42 17:43 1m 5
SMTWTFS
33801 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Ladi... Klkt ER 17:43 17:44 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31835 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 17:47 17:48 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31261 Sealdah- Barrackpore Loca... Klkt ER 17:48 17:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
33842 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 17:49 17:50 1m 4
SMTWTFS
33291 Dumdum Jn - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER - 17:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
31924 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 17:52 17:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
33845 Sealdah - Bangaon Local... Klkt ER 17:57 17:58 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31531 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 18:02 18:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31436 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 18:04 18:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
33282 Hasanabad Jn - Dumdum Jn ... Klkt ER 18:05 - - 4
SMTWTFS
31601 Sealdah - Ranaghat Matrib... Klkt ER 18:05 18:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63142 Rampurhat - Sealdah MEMU... EMU ER 18:10 18:11 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33624 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 18:12 18:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
33231 Dumdum Jn - Barrackpore L... Klkt ER - 18:17 - 4
SMTWTFS
31435 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 18:17 18:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
32243 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER 18:18 18:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31832 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 18:21 18:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
31335 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 18:24 18:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33401 Sealdah - Barasat Matribh... Klkt ER 18:24 18:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
33844 Bangaon - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 18:29 18:30 1m 5
SMTWTFS
31923 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 18:30 18:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
30331 Majerhat - Habra Local... Klkt ER 18:31 18:32 1m 5
SMTWTFS
32242 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 18:32 18:33 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33532 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 18:37 18:38 1m 4
SMTWTFS
30154 Naihati - Majerhat Local... Klkt ER 18:40 18:41 1m 5
SMTWTFS
31239 Sealdah - Barrackpore Loc... Klkt ER 18:41 18:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
30314 Duttapukur - Majerhat Loc... Klkt ER 18:44 18:45 1m 5
SMTWTFS
31330 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 18:45 18:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
31437 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 18:47 18:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33847 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 18:48 18:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
31628 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 18:50 18:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
31236 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 18:51 18:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
31837 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 18:54 18:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
32244 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 18:56 18:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
33621 Sealdah - Dattapukur Loca... Klkt ER 18:59 19:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
31533 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 19:00 19:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31532 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 19:01 19:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31055 Budge Budge - Naihati Jn ... Klkt ER 19:04 19:05 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31112 Katwa - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 19:07 19:08 1m 4
SMTWTFS
33846 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 19:07 19:08 1m 4
SMTWTFS
33849 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 19:07 19:08 1m 3
SMTWTFS
30135 Majerhat - Ranaghat Local... Klkt ER 19:12 19:13 1m 3
SMTWTFS
33232 Barrackpore - Dumdum Jn L... Klkt ER 19:17 - - -
SMTWTFS
32245 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER 19:18 19:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31337 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 19:21 19:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33626 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 19:22 19:23 1m 4
SMTWTFS
33271 Dumdum Jn - Gobardanga Lo... Klkt ER - 19:25 - 5
SMTWTFS
34054 Naihati Jn - Budge Budge ... Klkt ER 19:27 19:28 1m 4
SMTWTFS
33896 Thakurnagar - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 19:32 19:33 1m 4
SMTWTFS
33851 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn. Loc... Klkt ER 19:34 19:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
31925 Sealdah - Gede Local Klkt ER 19:38 19:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
32246 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 19:38 19:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31238 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 19:46 19:47 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33534 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 19:46 19:47 1m 4
SMTWTFS
53180 Lalgola - Kolkata Passeng... Pass ER 19:50 19:51 1m 5
SMTWTFS
30111 Ballygunge Jn- Barrackpor... Klkt ER 19:52 19:53 1m 3,5
SMTWTFS
31439 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 19:54 19:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
73152 Jangipur Road - Sealdah D... EMU ER 19:57 19:58 1m 4
SMTWTFS
33531 Sealdah - Hasnabad Jn Loc... Klkt ER 19:57 19:58 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31535 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 20:00 20:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31438 Naihati Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 20:02 20:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
33848 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 20:04 20:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
33623 Sealdah - Dattapukur Loca... Klkt ER 20:06 20:07 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31630 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 20:08 20:09 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31332 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 20:14 20:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
31339 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta... Klkt ER 20:17 20:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31534 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 20:22 20:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
33853 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 20:25 20:26 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31440 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 20:29 20:30 1m 4
SMTWTFS
63105 Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU... EMU ER 20:30 20:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
30123 Majerhat - Naihati Local... Klkt ER 20:32 20:33 1m 3
SMTWTFS
33850 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 20:33 20:34 1m 4
SMTWTFS
33685 Sealdah - Gobardanga Loca... Klkt ER 20:35 20:36 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31627 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 20:37 20:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31834 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 20:38 20:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31927 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 20:42 20:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33536 Hasnabad Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 20:46 20:47 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31240 Barrackpore - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 20:48 20:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
33443 Sealdah - Barasat Local... Klkt ER 20:50 20:51 1m 3
SMTWTFS
33628 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 20:52 20:53 1m 4
SMTWTFS
32413 Sealdah - Baruipara Local... Klkt ER 20:53 20:54 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31632 Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 20:54 20:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
31537 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 20:55 20:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
32248 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 20:56 20:57 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31442 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 21:00 21:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
30313 Majerhat - Barasat Local... Klkt ER 21:02 21:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
31441 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 21:04 21:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33664 Habra-Sealdah Local Klkt ER 21:05 21:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
31334 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 21:12 21:13 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33855 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 21:14 21:15 1m 3
SMTWTFS
33852 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 21:15 21:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
31836 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 21:23 21:24 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33445 Sealdah - Barasat Jn Loca... Klkt ER 21:24 21:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31634 Ranaghat - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 21:32 21:33 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31443 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 21:33 21:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33447 Sealdah - Barasat Local... Klkt ER 21:37 21:38 1m 3
SMTWTFS
33630 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 21:42 21:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
31536 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 21:43 21:44 1m 2
SMTWTFS
32247 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER 21:44 21:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
31929 Sealdah-Gede Local Klkt ER 21:45 21:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31444 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 21:50 21:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33857 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 21:57 21:58 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31539 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 22:00 22:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
31838 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 22:00 22:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31926 Gede - Sealdah Local Klkt ER 22:11 22:12 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31629 Sealdah - Ranaghat Jn. Lo... Klkt ER 22:18 22:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33854 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 22:19 22:20 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31336 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 22:22 22:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
31446 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 22:23 22:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
33533 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER 22:28 22:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
33686 Gobardanga - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 22:33 22:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
31445 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 22:34 22:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
32249 Sealdah - Dankuni Local... Klkt ER 22:34 22:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
33859 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 22:44 22:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
33856 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 22:49 22:50 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31448 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 22:50 22:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
31541 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 22:50 22:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
31538 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 22:53 22:54 1m 2
SMTWTFS
32250 Dankuni - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 22:57 22:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
31636 Ranaghat - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 22:59 23:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31631 Sealdah - Ranaghat Local... Klkt ER 23:02 23:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33858 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 23:06 23:07 1m 4
SMTWTFS
33861 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 23:10 23:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
33538 Hasanabad - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 23:13 23:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
31338 Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah... Klkt ER 23:19 23:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
31447 Sealdah - Naihati Jn Loca... Klkt ER 23:27 23:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31540 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 23:27 23:28 1m 2
SMTWTFS
32414 Barui Para - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 23:28 23:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
31928 Gede - Sealdah Galloping ... Klkt ER 23:39 23:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
53181 Sealdah-Lalgola Passenger... Pass ER 23:42 23:43 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31633 Sealdah - Ranaghat Local... Klkt ER 23:51 23:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31450 Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 23:57 23:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Dum Dum Junction by train, get complete information about DDJ / Dum Dum Junction station, nearest airport to Dum Dum Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Dum Dum Junction

Loading...